Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC.RLMD · Entity 5498 | Director · COO | December 12, 2025 | December 16, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC.
Report date December 12, 2025 · Filed December 16, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Appreciation RightsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.06 · Expires 2035-12-12 | Direct | 828,000 |
Reported balance
After 2025-12-12 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-12-12 · Grant · Acquired 828,000 · Balance 828,000 F1: The stock appreciation rights vest in 16 equal quarterly installments commencing on March 12, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The stock appreciation rights vest in 16 equal quarterly installments commencing on March 12, 2026.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 12, 2025 Filed Dec 16, 2025 09:28 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | GrantStock Appreciation Rights · Derivative | 828,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.06 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-121968 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director · COO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 828,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 828,000 shares Expires 2035-12-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock appreciation rights vest in 16 equal quarterly installments commencing on March 12, 2026. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2025 Filed Nov 6, 2025 07:30 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 90,000 | $2.20 | $198,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-106835 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 502,295 Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 19:27 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 400,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.67 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-059864 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 400,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 400,000 shares Expires 2035-06-26 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest in 16 equal quarterly installments commencing on September 26, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 18:03 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 200,000 | $0.43 | $86,060.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-046088 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 412,295 F1 · shares: The number of securities reported represents an aggregate number of shares purchased in multiple open market transactions over a range of purchase prices. The price reported represents the weighted average price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the SEC, the Issuer, or a stockholder of the Issuer, upon request, the number of shares purchased by the Reporting Person at each separate price within the range. F2 · price: Purchase prices range from $0.4071 to $0.4498 per share, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2024 Filed Sep 11, 2024 17:46 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 25,000 | $2.59 | $64,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-077791 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 212,295 F1 · shares: The number of securities reported represents an aggregate number of shares purchased in multiple open market transactions over a range of purchase prices. The price reported represents the weighted average price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the SEC, the Issuer, or a stockholder of the Issuer, upon request, the number of shares purchased by the Reporting Person at each separate price within the range. F2 · price: Purchase prices range from $2.50 to $2.64 per share, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2024 Filed May 29, 2024 21:24 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | OtherStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 43,700 | $0.00 Strike: $2.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-047637 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,672 Underlying: Common Stock · 43,700 shares Expires 2033-12-15 F2 · kind: On May 24, 2024, the Reporting Person voluntarily forfeited to the Issuer a portion of the December Award equal to the Additional Award Shares so that those shares can be allocated to the holders of Similar Awards who are not executive officers or directors of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2024 Filed May 29, 2024 21:24 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 43,700 | $0.00 Strike: $2.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-047637 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,372 Underlying: Common Stock · 43,700 shares Expires 2033-12-15 F1 · kind: On May 24, 2024, under the terms of the option award granted to the Reporting Person on December 15, 2023 (the "December Award"), the Reporting Person became entitled to receive options for up to 43,700 additional shares of the Issuer's Common Stock on the same terms as the December Award (the "Additional Award Shares") out of shares that had become available under the terms of the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan"), since December 15, 2023, as a result of expirations, cancelations, forfeitures and terminations of other outstanding awards under the Plan and/or tenders or withholding of shares. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2023 Filed Dec 19, 2023 17:28 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 65,672 | $0.00 Strike: $2.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-097029 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,672 Underlying: Common Stock · 65,672 shares Expires 2033-12-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in 16 equal quarterly installments commencing on March 15, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2023 Filed May 30, 2023 17:08 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 92,958 | $0.00 Strike: $3.37 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-044087 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 92,958 shares Expires 2032-12-16 F1 · date: The option grant was approved by the Board of Directors of the Company on December 16, 2022, subject to shareholder approval of an amendment to the Company's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan"), increasing the number of shares of Common Stock available for the grant of awards under the Plan in an amount sufficient to cover this option grant. Shareholder approval was received for such amendment on May 25, 2023, at the 2023 Annual Meeting of the Company's shareholders. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in 16 equal quarterly installments commencing on March 16, 2023. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2022 Filed Dec 20, 2022 17:32 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 57,042 | $0.00 Strike: $3.37 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-081477 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,042 Underlying: Common Stock · 57,042 shares Expires 2032-12-16 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in 16 equal quarterly installments commencing on March 16, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2022 Filed May 26, 2022 18:43 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 182,470 | $0.00 Strike: $19.03 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-029838 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 300,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 182,470 shares Expires 2031-12-17 F1 · date: The option grant was approved by the Board of Directors of the Company on December 17, 2021, subject to shareholder approval of an amendment to the Company's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan") increasing the number of shares of Common Stock available for the grant of awards under the Plan in an amount sufficient to cover this option grant. Shareholder approval was received for such amendment on May 25, 2022, at the 2022 Annual Meeting of the Company's shareholders. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in 16 equal quarterly installments, at 6.25% per quarter, commencing on March 17, 2022. Read SEC document |
| April 04, 2022 Filed Apr 5, 2022 17:34 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | Exercise / conversionOptions to purchase common stock · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-018223 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2027-10-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest from the date of grant in equal quarterly increments of 6.25% over a four year period. Read SEC document |
| April 04, 2022 Filed Apr 5, 2022 17:34 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $30.04 | $300,395.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-018223 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 187,295 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 22, 2020. F2 · shares: The number of securities reported represents an aggregate number of shares sold in multiple open market transactions over a range of sales prices. The price reported represents the weighted average price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the SEC, the Issuer, or a stockholder of the Issuer, upon request, the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person at each separate price within the range. F3 · price: Sales prices range from $30.00 to $30.20 per share, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| April 04, 2022 Filed Apr 5, 2022 17:34 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,000 | $3.24 | $32,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-018223 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 197,295 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 17:01 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | Exercise / conversionOptions to purchase common stock · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-000761 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2027-10-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · price: Not applicable. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest from the date of grant in equal quarterly increments of 6.25% over a four year period. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 17:01 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 20,000 | $3.24 | $64,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-000761 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 187,295 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2021 Filed Dec 21, 2021 21:30 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 117,530 | $0.00 Strike: $19.03 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-066821 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,530 Underlying: Common Stock · 117,530 shares Expires 2031-12-17 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in 16 equal quarterly installments commencing on March 17, 2022. Read SEC document |
| July 08, 2021 Filed Feb 2, 2023 17:00 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | GiftStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 18,000 | $0.00 Strike: $33.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-007438 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 132,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,000 shares Expires 2031-01-07 F1 · kind: Represents a bona fide gift of stock options to family members and a family trust. An independent trustee is trustee of the trust. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were granted on January 7, 2021. 6.25% of the options vest each quarter from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| July 08, 2021 Filed Feb 2, 2023 17:00 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | GiftStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 56,000 | $0.00 Strike: $43.47 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-007438 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 56,000 shares Expires 2029-12-19 F1 · kind: Represents a bona fide gift of stock options to family members and a family trust. An independent trustee is trustee of the trust. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were granted on December 19, 2019. 6.25% of the options vest each quarter from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| July 08, 2021 Filed Feb 2, 2023 17:00 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | GiftStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 19,600 | $0.00 Strike: $8.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-007438 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 130,400 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,600 shares Expires 2029-07-29 F1 · kind: Represents a bona fide gift of stock options to family members and a family trust. An independent trustee is trustee of the trust. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were granted on July 29, 2019. 6.25% of the options vest each quarter from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| July 08, 2021 Filed Feb 2, 2023 17:00 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | GiftStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 6,400 | $0.00 Strike: $13.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-007438 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,800 shares Expires 2025-11-12 F1 · kind: Represents a bona fide gift of stock options to family members and a family trust. An independent trustee is trustee of the trust. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were granted on November 12, 2015. 25% of the options vested one year from the grant date and the remaining 75% of the options vested in equal quarterly increments of 6.25% of the initial option grant over the following three year period. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2021 Filed Mar 11, 2021 17:50 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | Exercise / conversionOptions to purchase common stock · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-014917 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2027-10-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · price: Not applicable. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest from the date of grant in equal quarterly increments of 6.25% over a four year period. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2021 Filed Mar 11, 2021 17:50 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,612 | $36.33 | $58,556.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-014917 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 167,295 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b51 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 22, 2020. F2 · shares: The number of securities reported represents an aggregate number of shares sold in multiple open market transactions over a range of sales prices. The price reported represents the weighted average price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the SEC, the Issuer, or a stockholder of the Issuer, upon request, the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person at each separate price within the range. F4 · price: Sales prices range from $36.07 to $36.55 per share, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2021 Filed Mar 11, 2021 17:50 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,388 | $35.42 | $119,994.83 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-014917 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 168,907 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b51 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 22, 2020. F2 · shares: The number of securities reported represents an aggregate number of shares sold in multiple open market transactions over a range of sales prices. The price reported represents the weighted average price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the SEC, the Issuer, or a stockholder of the Issuer, upon request, the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person at each separate price within the range. F3 · price: Sales prices range from $35.00 to $35.94 per share, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2021 Filed Mar 11, 2021 17:50 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,000 | $3.24 | $16,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-014917 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 172,295 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2021 Filed Feb 26, 2021 16:49 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | SaleCommon Stock | 108 | $35.58 | $3,842.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-012171 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 167,295 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b51 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 22, 2020. F2 · shares: The number of securities reported represents an aggregate number of shares sold in multiple open market transactions over a range of sales prices. The price reported represents the weighted average price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the SEC, the Issuer, or a stockholder of the Issuer, upon request, the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person at each separate price within the range. F5 · price: Sales prices range from $35.49 to $35.59 per share, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2021 Filed Feb 26, 2021 16:49 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,463 | $34.64 | $85,315.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-012171 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 167,403 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b51 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 22, 2020. F2 · shares: The number of securities reported represents an aggregate number of shares sold in multiple open market transactions over a range of sales prices. The price reported represents the weighted average price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the SEC, the Issuer, or a stockholder of the Issuer, upon request, the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person at each separate price within the range. F4 · price: Sales prices range from $34.29 to $35.15 per share, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2021 Filed Feb 26, 2021 16:49 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,429 | $33.67 | $81,774.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-012171 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 169,866 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b51 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 22, 2020. F2 · shares: The number of securities reported represents an aggregate number of shares sold in multiple open market transactions over a range of sales prices. The price reported represents the weighted average price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the SEC, the Issuer, or a stockholder of the Issuer, upon request, the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person at each separate price within the range. F3 · price: Sales prices range from $33.29 to $34.28 per share, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2021 Filed Feb 26, 2021 16:49 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,000 | $3.24 | $16,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-012171 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 172,295 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2021 Filed Feb 17, 2021 18:37 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | Exercise / conversionWarrants · Derivative | 5,000 | $6.00 Strike: $6.00 | $30,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-010148 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2024-10-04 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: This Warrant was previously reported as covering 100,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $1.50 per share, but was adjusted to reflect the stock split that occurred on September 30, 2019. F1 · balance_after: This Warrant was previously reported as covering 100,000 shares of common stock at an exercise price of $1.50 per share, but was adjusted to reflect the stock split that occurred on September 30, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2021 Filed Feb 17, 2021 18:37 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,000 | $6.00 | $30,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-010148 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 167,295 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2021 19:25 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,069 | $35.29 | $73,004.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-008203 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,295 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b51 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 22, 2020. F2 · shares: The number of securities reported represents an aggregate number of shares sold in multiple open market transactions over a range of sales prices. The price reported represents the weighted average price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the SEC, the Issuer, or a stockholder of the Issuer, upon request, the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person at each separate price within the range. F4 · price: Sales prices range from $35.03 to $35.79 per share, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2021 19:25 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | Exercise / conversionOptions to purchase common stock · Derivative | 3,569 | $0.00 Strike: $3.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-008203 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,569 shares Expires 2027-10-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · price: Not applicable. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest from the date of grant in equal quarterly increments of 6.25% over a four year period. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2021 19:25 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,500 | $35.04 | $52,559.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-008203 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 164,364 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b51 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 22, 2020. F2 · shares: The number of securities reported represents an aggregate number of shares sold in multiple open market transactions over a range of sales prices. The price reported represents the weighted average price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the SEC, the Issuer, or a stockholder of the Issuer, upon request, the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person at each separate price within the range. F3 · price: Sales prices range from $35.00 to $35.17 per share, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2021 19:25 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,569 | $3.24 | $11,563.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-008203 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 165,864 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2021 Filed Feb 26, 2021 16:49 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | Exercise / conversionOptions to purchase common stock · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-012171 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2027-10-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F7 · price: Not applicable. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest from the date of grant in equal quarterly increments of 6.25% over a four year period. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2021 Filed Feb 3, 2021 18:34 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,315 | $35.04 | $81,117.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-006570 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,295 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b51 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 22, 2020. F2 · shares: The number of securities reported represents an aggregate number of shares sold in multiple open market transactions over a range of sales prices. The price reported represents the weighted average price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the SEC, the Issuer, or a stockholder of the Issuer, upon request, the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person at each separate price within the range. F3 · price: Sales prices range from $35.00 to $35.29 per share, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2021 Filed Feb 3, 2021 18:34 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | Exercise / conversionOptions to purchase common stock · Derivative | 2,346 | $0.00 Strike: $3.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-006570 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,069 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,346 shares Expires 2027-10-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · price: Not applicable. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest from the date of grant in equal quarterly increments of 6.25% over a four year period. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2021 Filed Feb 3, 2021 18:34 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | Exercise / conversionOptions to purchase common stock · Derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-006570 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,415 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2027-10-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · price: Not applicable. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest from the date of grant in equal quarterly increments of 6.25% over a four year period. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2021 Filed Feb 3, 2021 18:34 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | SaleCommon Stock | 31 | $35.00 | $1,085.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-006570 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 164,610 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b51 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 22, 2020. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2021 Filed Feb 3, 2021 18:34 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,346 | $3.24 | $7,601.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-006570 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 164,641 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2021 Filed Feb 3, 2021 18:34 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 15,000 | $3.24 | $48,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-006570 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,295 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 17:20 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | Exercise / conversionOptions to purchase common stock · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-005443 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,415 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2027-10-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F7 · price: Not applicable. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest from the date of grant in equal quarterly increments of 6.25% over a four year period. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 17:20 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | SaleCommon Stock | 168 | $33.40 | $5,611.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-005443 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 147,295 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b51 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 22, 2020. F2 · shares: The number of securities reported represents an aggregate number of shares sold in multiple open market transactions over a range of sales prices. The price reported represents the weighted average price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the SEC, the Issuer, or a stockholder of the Issuer, upon request, the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person at each separate price within the range. F5 · price: Sales prices range from $33.39 to $33.45 per share, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 17:20 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,988 | $32.89 | $98,275.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-005443 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 147,463 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b51 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 22, 2020. F2 · shares: The number of securities reported represents an aggregate number of shares sold in multiple open market transactions over a range of sales prices. The price reported represents the weighted average price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the SEC, the Issuer, or a stockholder of the Issuer, upon request, the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person at each separate price within the range. F4 · price: Sales prices range from $32.39 to $33.38 per share, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 17:20 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,844 | $31.69 | $58,436.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-005443 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,451 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b51 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 22, 2020. F2 · shares: The number of securities reported represents an aggregate number of shares sold in multiple open market transactions over a range of sales prices. The price reported represents the weighted average price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the SEC, the Issuer, or a stockholder of the Issuer, upon request, the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person at each separate price within the range. F3 · price: Sales prices range from $31.30 to $32.29 per share, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 17:20 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,000 | $3.24 | $16,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-005443 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 152,295 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2021 Filed Jan 26, 2021 19:30 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | SaleCommon Stock | 685 | $35.16 | $24,084.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-004482 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 147,295 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b51 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 22, 2020. F2 · shares: The number of securities reported represents an aggregate number of shares sold in multiple open market transactions over a range of sales prices. The price reported represents the weighted average price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the SEC, the Issuer, or a stockholder of the Issuer, upon request, the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person at each separate price within the range. F6 · price: Sales prices range from $35.00 to $35.75 per share, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2021 Filed Jan 26, 2021 19:30 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,300 | $35.27 | $45,851.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-004482 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 147,980 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effectuated pursuant to a Rule 10b51 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on December 22, 2020. F2 · shares: The number of securities reported represents an aggregate number of shares sold in multiple open market transactions over a range of sales prices. The price reported represents the weighted average price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the staff of the SEC, the Issuer, or a stockholder of the Issuer, upon request, the number of shares sold by the Reporting Person at each separate price within the range. F5 · price: Sales prices range from $35.00 to $35.51 per share, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2021 Filed Jan 26, 2021 19:30 UTC | RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC. RLMD · Entity 5498 | Exercise / conversionOptions to purchase common stock · Derivative | 4,085 | $0.00 Strike: $3.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-004482 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 Kelly Paul Edward · CIK 0001658544 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,415 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,400 shares Expires 2027-10-20 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F8 · price: Not applicable. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest from the date of grant in equal quarterly increments of 6.25% over a four year period. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.