Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CAMPBELL'S CoCPB · Entity 3700 | EVP, Chief Comms Officer | January 09, 2026 | January 12, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CAMPBELL'S Co
Report date January 09, 2026 · Filed January 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 25,264 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-09 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-01-09 · Sale · Disposed 2,700 · Balance 25,264 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy 401K Plan | 120.46 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-09 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 120.46 F1: Represents routine transactions under the issuer's 401(k) Plan since the date of the reporting person's last report. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents routine transactions under the issuer's 401(k) Plan since the date of the reporting person's last report.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 09, 2026 Filed Jan 12, 2026 21:02 UTC | CAMPBELL'S Co CPB · Entity 3700 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,700 | $26.51 | $71,578.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001930673-26-000002 · wk-form4_1768251758.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sanzio Anthony · CIK 0001930673 · EVP, Chief Comms Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,264 Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2025 Filed Oct 2, 2025 20:10 UTC | CAMPBELL'S Co CPB · Entity 3700 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,474 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001930673-25-000005 · wk-form4_1759435815.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Sanzio Anthony · CIK 0001930673 · EVP, Chief Comms Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,964 Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2025 Filed Oct 2, 2025 20:10 UTC | CAMPBELL'S Co CPB · Entity 3700 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,219 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001930673-25-000005 · wk-form4_1759435815.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sanzio Anthony · CIK 0001930673 · EVP, Chief Comms Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,490 F1 · shares: Represents (i) shares earned upon vesting of performance-restricted share units based on total shareholder return over a three-year performance period; and (ii) shares earned upon vesting of performance-restricted share units based on adjusted EPS compound annual growth rate over a three-year performance period. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2025 Filed Oct 2, 2025 20:10 UTC | CAMPBELL'S Co CPB · Entity 3700 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,280 | $30.87 | $70,383.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001930673-25-000005 · wk-form4_1759435815.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sanzio Anthony · CIK 0001930673 · EVP, Chief Comms Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,271 Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2025 21:02 UTC | CAMPBELL'S Co CPB · Entity 3700 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $41.90 | $83,805.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000016732-25-000002 · wk-form4_1736197361.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sanzio Anthony · CIK 0001930673 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,551 F1 · balance_after: The price reflects the weighted average sale price for the transactions reported on this line. The range of prices for the transactions reported on this line are 41.9015 to and including 41.915. The full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price will be provided upon request by the issuer, any stockholder of the issuer or the Securities and Exchange Commission staff. Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2024 Filed Oct 7, 2024 20:01 UTC | CAMPBELL'S Co CPB · Entity 3700 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,000 | $46.88 | $187,527.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000016732-24-000179 · wk-form4_1728331265.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sanzio Anthony · CIK 0001930673 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,551 F1 · price: The price reflects the weighted average sale price for the transactions reported on this line. The range of prices for the transactions reported on this line are 46.8810 to and including 46.89. The full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price will be provided upon request by CPB, any CPB stockholder or the Commission staff. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2024 Filed Oct 2, 2024 20:04 UTC | CAMPBELL'S Co CPB · Entity 3700 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,101 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000016732-24-000173 · wk-form4_1727899476.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Sanzio Anthony · CIK 0001930673 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,551 Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2024 Filed Oct 2, 2024 20:04 UTC | CAMPBELL'S Co CPB · Entity 3700 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,817 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000016732-24-000173 · wk-form4_1727899476.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sanzio Anthony · CIK 0001930673 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,450 F1 · shares: Represents (i) shares earned upon vesting of performance-restricted share units based on total shareholder return over a three-year performance period; and (ii) shares earned upon vesting of performance-restricted share units based on adjusted EPS compound annual growth rate over a three-year performance period. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2024 Filed Oct 2, 2024 20:04 UTC | CAMPBELL'S Co CPB · Entity 3700 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,355 | $49.36 | $264,322.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000016732-24-000173 · wk-form4_1727899476.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sanzio Anthony · CIK 0001930673 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,633 Read SEC document |
| April 04, 2024 Filed Apr 8, 2024 12:27 UTC | CAMPBELL'S Co CPB · Entity 3700 | SaleCommon Stock | 250 | $43.75 | $10,937.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000016732-24-000072 · wk-form4_1712579266.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sanzio Anthony · CIK 0001930673 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,988 Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2023 Filed Dec 13, 2023 21:08 UTC | CAMPBELL'S Co CPB · Entity 3700 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,000 | $44.31 | $132,930.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000016732-23-000178 · wk-form4_1702501678.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sanzio Anthony · CIK 0001930673 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,238 Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2023 Filed Oct 2, 2023 21:02 UTC | CAMPBELL'S Co CPB · Entity 3700 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,516 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000016732-23-000150 · wk-form4_1696280524.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Sanzio Anthony · CIK 0001930673 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,238 Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2023 Filed Oct 2, 2023 21:02 UTC | CAMPBELL'S Co CPB · Entity 3700 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,984 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000016732-23-000150 · wk-form4_1696280524.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sanzio Anthony · CIK 0001930673 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,722 F1 · shares: Represents shares earned upon vesting of performance-restricted share units based on total shareholder return over a three-year performance period. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2023 Filed Oct 2, 2023 21:02 UTC | CAMPBELL'S Co CPB · Entity 3700 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,907 | $41.26 | $119,942.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000016732-23-000150 · wk-form4_1696280524.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sanzio Anthony · CIK 0001930673 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,738 Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2022 Filed Dec 8, 2022 21:06 UTC | CAMPBELL'S Co CPB · Entity 3700 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,800 | $56.10 | $100,980.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000016732-22-000158 · wf-form4_167053355373277.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sanzio Anthony · CIK 0001930673 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,645 Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2022 Filed Oct 4, 2022 20:20 UTC | CAMPBELL'S Co CPB · Entity 3700 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,600 | $47.35 | $170,460.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000016732-22-000136 · wf-form4_166491482959507.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Sanzio Anthony · CIK 0001930673 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,445 Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2022 Filed Oct 4, 2022 20:20 UTC | CAMPBELL'S Co CPB · Entity 3700 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,530 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000016732-22-000136 · wf-form4_166491482959507.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Sanzio Anthony · CIK 0001930673 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,045 Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2022 Filed Oct 4, 2022 20:20 UTC | CAMPBELL'S Co CPB · Entity 3700 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,887 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000016732-22-000136 · wf-form4_166491482959507.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sanzio Anthony · CIK 0001930673 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,515 F1 · shares: Represents shares earned upon vesting of performance-restricted share units based on total shareholder return over a three-year performance period. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2022 Filed Oct 4, 2022 20:20 UTC | CAMPBELL'S Co CPB · Entity 3700 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,127 | $47.01 | $194,010.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000016732-22-000136 · wf-form4_166491482959507.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sanzio Anthony · CIK 0001930673 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,628 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.