Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Candel Therapeutics, Inc.CADL · Entity 4969 | Director · Chief Executive Officer | September 10, 2026 | September 11, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Candel Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date September 10, 2026 · Filed September 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 113,321 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-09-11 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-09-10 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 125,000 · Balance 393,566 F1: This transaction reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan adopted on 3/13/2026 and modified on 6/11/2026. Row 2 · 2026-09-10 · Sale · Disposed 220,866 · Balance 172,700 F1: This transaction reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan adopted on 3/13/2026 and modified on 6/11/2026. F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.20 to $12.07, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote 2 herein. Row 3 · 2026-09-11 · Sale · Disposed 59,379 · Balance 113,321 F1: This transaction reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan adopted on 3/13/2026 and modified on 6/11/2026. F3: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.86 to $11.39, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote 3 herein. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.55 · Expires 2030-10-10 | Direct | 1,638,968 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-10 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-09-10 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 125,000 · Balance 1,638,968 F1: This transaction reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan adopted on 3/13/2026 and modified on 6/11/2026. F4: 25% of this option vested and became exercisable on October 10, 2020, with another 25% vesting on September 14, 2021, and the remainder vesting in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This transaction reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan adopted on 3/13/2026 and modified on 6/11/2026.
F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.20 to $12.07, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote 2 herein.
F3: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.86 to $11.39, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote 3 herein.
F4: 25% of this option vested and became exercisable on October 10, 2020, with another 25% vesting on September 14, 2021, and the remainder vesting in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 11, 2026 Filed Sep 11, 2026 22:12 UTC | Candel Therapeutics, Inc. CADL · Entity 4969 | SaleCommon Stock | 59,379 | $10.46 | $620,890.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873905-26-000002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Tak Paul Peter · CIK 0001873905 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,321 F1 · kind: This transaction reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan adopted on 3/13/2026 and modified on 6/11/2026. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.86 to $11.39, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote 3 herein. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2026 Filed Sep 11, 2026 22:12 UTC | Candel Therapeutics, Inc. CADL · Entity 4969 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 125,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.55 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873905-26-000002 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Tak Paul Peter · CIK 0001873905 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,638,968 Underlying: Common Stock · 125,000 shares Expires 2030-10-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan adopted on 3/13/2026 and modified on 6/11/2026. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of this option vested and became exercisable on October 10, 2020, with another 25% vesting on September 14, 2021, and the remainder vesting in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2026 Filed Sep 11, 2026 22:12 UTC | Candel Therapeutics, Inc. CADL · Entity 4969 | SaleCommon Stock | 220,866 | $11.50 | $2,539,892.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873905-26-000002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tak Paul Peter · CIK 0001873905 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 172,700 F1 · kind: This transaction reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan adopted on 3/13/2026 and modified on 6/11/2026. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.20 to $12.07, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote 2 herein. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2026 Filed Sep 11, 2026 22:12 UTC | Candel Therapeutics, Inc. CADL · Entity 4969 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 125,000 | $1.55 | $193,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001873905-26-000002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tak Paul Peter · CIK 0001873905 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 393,566 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan adopted on 3/13/2026 and modified on 6/11/2026. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2026 Filed Jan 28, 2026 22:01 UTC | Candel Therapeutics, Inc. CADL · Entity 4969 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 629,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-027396 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Tak Paul Peter · CIK 0001873905 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 629,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 629,000 shares Expires 2036-01-26 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is subject to time-based vesting. The shares underlying this option shall vest and become exercisable in forty-eight (48) equal monthly installments following January 26, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2025 Filed Jun 26, 2025 12:30 UTC | Candel Therapeutics, Inc. CADL · Entity 4969 | GrantCommon Stock | 42,826 | $4.67 | $199,997.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-090198 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tak Paul Peter · CIK 0001873905 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 268,566 F1 · kind: Represents shares acquired from the Issuer in a registered direct offering pursuant to the terms of a Securities Purchase Agreement dated as of June 23, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2025 Filed Mar 20, 2025 20:35 UTC | Candel Therapeutics, Inc. CADL · Entity 4969 | SaleCommon Stock | 400 | $9.00 | $3,601.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-042725 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tak Paul Peter · CIK 0001873905 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 225,740 F1 · kind: This transaction reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on 11/19/2024. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $9.00 to $9.01, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnotes 2 and 3 herein. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2025 Filed Mar 20, 2025 20:35 UTC | Candel Therapeutics, Inc. CADL · Entity 4969 | SaleCommon Stock | 25,772 | $8.77 | $226,023.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-042725 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tak Paul Peter · CIK 0001873905 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 226,140 F1 · kind: This transaction reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on 11/19/2024. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $8.33 to $9.01, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2025 Filed Feb 14, 2025 21:30 UTC | Candel Therapeutics, Inc. CADL · Entity 4969 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 525,000 | $0.00 Strike: $8.55 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-021283 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Tak Paul Peter · CIK 0001873905 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 525,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 525,000 shares Expires 2035-02-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is subject to time-based vesting. The shares underlying this option shall vest and become exercisable in forty-eight (48) equal monthly installments following February 12, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2025 Filed Jan 17, 2025 21:30 UTC | Candel Therapeutics, Inc. CADL · Entity 4969 | SaleCommon Stock | 21,704 | $7.23 | $156,811.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-006724 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tak Paul Peter · CIK 0001873905 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 251,912 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 represent shares required to be sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units pursuant to the Issuer's mandatory sell to cover policy, which requires sales in an amount sufficient to cover tax withholding obligations associated with the vesting events, and the sales do not represent discretionary sales by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2025 Filed Jan 10, 2025 21:30 UTC | Candel Therapeutics, Inc. CADL · Entity 4969 | SaleCommon Stock | 21,172 | $8.22 | $173,995.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-004198 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tak Paul Peter · CIK 0001873905 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 273,616 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 represent shares required to be sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units pursuant to the Issuer's mandatory sell to cover policy, which requires sales in an amount sufficient to cover tax withholding obligations associated with the vesting events, and the sales do not represent discretionary sales by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2024 Filed Dec 3, 2024 22:48 UTC | Candel Therapeutics, Inc. CADL · Entity 4969 | SaleCommon Stock | 48,847 | $4.56 | $222,527.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-132930 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tak Paul Peter · CIK 0001873905 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 294,788 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 represent shares required to be sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units pursuant to the Issuer's mandatory sell to cover policy, which requires sales in an amount sufficient to cover tax withholding obligations associated with the vesting events, and the sales do not represent discretionary sales by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2024 Filed Nov 21, 2024 20:07 UTC | Candel Therapeutics, Inc. CADL · Entity 4969 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 12,900 | $0.00 Strike: $1.55 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-129677 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Tak Paul Peter · CIK 0001873905 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,763,968 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,900 shares Expires 2030-10-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of this option vested and became exercisable on October 10, 2020, with another 25% vesting on October 10, 2021, and the remainder vesting in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2024 Filed Nov 21, 2024 20:07 UTC | Candel Therapeutics, Inc. CADL · Entity 4969 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 12,900 | $1.55 | $19,995.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-129677 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tak Paul Peter · CIK 0001873905 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 343,635 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2024 Filed Jul 19, 2024 12:29 UTC | Candel Therapeutics, Inc. CADL · Entity 4969 | SaleCommon Stock | 22,528 | $6.47 | $145,814.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-084761 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tak Paul Peter · CIK 0001873905 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 330,735 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 represent shares required to be sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units pursuant to the Issuer's mandatory sell to cover policy, which requires sales in an amount sufficient to cover tax withholding obligations associated with the vesting events, and the sales do not represent discretionary sales by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| July 11, 2024 Filed Jul 15, 2024 12:35 UTC | Candel Therapeutics, Inc. CADL · Entity 4969 | SaleCommon Stock | 20,293 | $5.97 | $121,218.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-083401 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tak Paul Peter · CIK 0001873905 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 353,263 F1 · shares: The sales reported on this Form 4 represent shares required to be sold by the Reporting Person to cover tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units pursuant to the Issuer's mandatory sell to cover policy, which requires sales in an amount sufficient to cover tax withholding obligations associated with the vesting events, and the sales do not represent discretionary sales by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2023 Filed Nov 30, 2023 22:00 UTC | Candel Therapeutics, Inc. CADL · Entity 4969 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 43,443 | $0.90 | $39,098.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-056987 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tak Paul Peter · CIK 0001873905 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 373,556 F1 · shares: These shares were withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations associated with the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 26, 2023 Filed Nov 28, 2023 21:30 UTC | Candel Therapeutics, Inc. CADL · Entity 4969 | GrantCommon Stock | 180,108 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-056801 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tak Paul Peter · CIK 0001873905 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 416,999 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting and settlement. 50% of the RSUs shall vest on June 30, 2024, and the remaining 50% on December 31, 2024, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2023 Filed May 2, 2023 21:10 UTC | Candel Therapeutics, Inc. CADL · Entity 4969 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 180,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.29 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-026581 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Tak Paul Peter · CIK 0001873905 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 180,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 180,000 shares Expires 2033-04-28 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One third of the shares underlying this option shall vest and become exercisable in forty-eight equal monthly installments following April 28, 2023, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on each vesting date. One third of the shares underlying this option shall vest and become exercisable if the average closing market price of the Issuer's common stock exceeds $3.00 per share for at least 20 consecutive trading days prior to the expiration of the option. The final third of shares underlying this option shall vest and become exercisable if the average closing market price of the Issuer's common stock exceeds $4.50 per share for at least 20 consecutive trading days prior to the expiration of the option. If either stock price hurdle is achieved prior to April 28, 2024, the applicable award would vest fully on April 28, 2024, so long as the Reporting Person remains an employee or service provider of the Issuer through such date. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2022 Filed Dec 12, 2022 21:25 UTC | Candel Therapeutics, Inc. CADL · Entity 4969 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 12,935 | $1.92 | $24,835.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-060689 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tak Paul Peter · CIK 0001873905 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,985 F2 · price: The price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.89 to $2.00. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2022 Filed Dec 12, 2022 21:25 UTC | Candel Therapeutics, Inc. CADL · Entity 4969 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,050 | $1.70 | $5,185.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-060689 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tak Paul Peter · CIK 0001873905 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,050 F1 · price: The price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.55 to $1.80. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2022 Filed Nov 30, 2022 23:30 UTC | Candel Therapeutics, Inc. CADL · Entity 4969 | GrantCommon Stock | 195,906 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-037231 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tak Paul Peter · CIK 0001873905 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 220,906 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting and settlement. 50% of the RSUs shall vest on November 28, 2023, and the remaining 50% on November 28, 2024, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 1, 2022 23:35 UTC | Candel Therapeutics, Inc. CADL · Entity 4969 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 330,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.12 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-008373 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Tak Paul Peter · CIK 0001873905 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 330,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 330,000 shares Expires 2032-02-28 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is subject to time-based and performance-based vesting. The shares underlying this option shall vest and become exercisable in forty-eight (48) equal monthly installments following the Grant Date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on each such vesting date; provided, however, that one-third of the shares underlying this option shall only become exercisable if the average market price of the Issuer's common stock equals or exceeds $13.50 for any ten consecutive trading days prior to or as of December 31, 2022, and an additional one-third of the shares underlying this option shall only become exercisable if the average market price of the Issuer's common stock equals or exceeds $20.00 for any ten consecutive trading days prior to or as of December 31, 2022. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2021 Filed Aug 3, 2021 00:09 UTC | Candel Therapeutics, Inc. CADL · Entity 4969 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 25,000 | $8.00 | $200,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-031097 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tak Paul Peter · CIK 0001873905 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.