TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

SGK 2018 REVOCABLE TRUST

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
63501
SEC CIK
0001946705

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
PEDEVCO CORPPED · Entity 6361Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% ownerOctober 08, 2026October 13, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

PEDEVCO CORP

Report date October 08, 2026 · Filed October 13, 2026

Jointly reported with KUKES SIMON G

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect4,137,543 Reported balance After 2026-10-08 transaction · row 1 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-10-08 · Purchase · Acquired 147,070 · Balance 4,137,543

F1: Shares held by The SGK 2018 Revocable Trust, of which Dr. Simon Kukes is the trustee. Except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein this report shall not be deemed an admission that Dr. Kukes is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect406,097 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-10-08 · row 3 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · Balance 406,097

F3: Shares held directly by Dr. Simon Kukes.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectBy Spouse150 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-10-08 · row 2 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · Balance 150

F2: Except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein this report shall not be deemed an admission that Dr. Kukes is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.. Except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein this report shall not be deemed an admission that Dr. Kukes is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Shares held by The SGK 2018 Revocable Trust, of which Dr. Simon Kukes is the trustee. Except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein this report shall not be deemed an admission that Dr. Kukes is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.

F2: Except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein this report shall not be deemed an admission that Dr. Kukes is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.. Except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein this report shall not be deemed an admission that Dr. Kukes is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.

F3: Shares held directly by Dr. Simon Kukes.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
October 08, 2026 Filed Oct 13, 2026 12:11 UTC PEDEVCO CORP PED · Entity 6361 PurchaseCommon Stock 147,070 $13.00 $1,911,910.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-26-008905 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

KUKES SIMON G · CIK 0001222390 · 10% owner

SGK 2018 REVOCABLE TRUST · CIK 0001946705 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,137,543

F1 · ownership.direct: Shares held by The SGK 2018 Revocable Trust, of which Dr. Simon Kukes is the trustee. Except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein this report shall not be deemed an admission that Dr. Kukes is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.

Read SEC document
February 27, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:32 UTC PEDEVCO CORP PED · Entity 6361 Exercise / conversionSeries A Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative 2,801,814 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-26-001837 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 4

KUKES SIMON G · CIK 0001222390 · 10% owner

SGK 2018 REVOCABLE TRUST · CIK 0001946705 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · Through The SGK 2018 Revocable Trust

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 28,018,140 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Convertible Series A Preferred Stock was not convertible until the expiration of the twenty calendar day period (the "Automatic Conversion Date") commencing on the distribution to the Issuer's shareholders in accordance with Rule 14c-2 of Regulation 14C promulgated under the Securities and Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, of an information statement disclosing, among other things, the approval of such conversion and related matters by the majority stockholders of the Issuer which occurred on October 31, 2025, which Automatic Conversion Date was February 27, 2026.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Convertible Series A Preferred Stock was not convertible until the expiration of the twenty calendar day period (the "Automatic Conversion Date") commencing on the distribution to the Issuer's shareholders in accordance with Rule 14c-2 of Regulation 14C promulgated under the Securities and Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, of an information statement disclosing, among other things, the approval of such conversion and related matters by the majority stockholders of the Issuer which occurred on October 31, 2025, which Automatic Conversion Date was February 27, 2026.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Convertible Series A Preferred Stock was not convertible until the expiration of the twenty calendar day period (the "Automatic Conversion Date") commencing on the distribution to the Issuer's shareholders in accordance with Rule 14c-2 of Regulation 14C promulgated under the Securities and Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, of an information statement disclosing, among other things, the approval of such conversion and related matters by the majority stockholders of the Issuer which occurred on October 31, 2025, which Automatic Conversion Date was February 27, 2026.

Read SEC document
February 27, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:32 UTC PEDEVCO CORP PED · Entity 6361 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 28,018,140 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-26-001837 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

KUKES SIMON G · CIK 0001222390 · 10% owner

SGK 2018 REVOCABLE TRUST · CIK 0001946705 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · Through The SGK 2018 Revocable Trust

Disclosed balance after: 79,809,465

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: On the Automatic Conversion Date (defined below), the Convertible Series A Preferred Stock converted into common stock of the Issuer automatically pursuant to its terms based on a conversion ratio of 10-for-1.

F2 · balance_after: Except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein this report shall not be deemed an admission that the Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of these securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.

Read SEC document
October 31, 2025 Filed Nov 10, 2025 21:39 UTC PEDEVCO CORP PED · Entity 6361 GrantSeries A Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative 2,801,814 $5.50 $15,409,977.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-25-012776 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 4

KUKES SIMON G · CIK 0001222390 · Director · Executive Chairman · 10% owner

SGK 2018 REVOCABLE TRUST · CIK 0001946705 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Indirect · Through The SGK 2018 Revocable Trust

Disclosed balance after: 2,801,814

Underlying: Common Stock · 28,018,140 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The Convertible Series A Preferred Stock have no expiration date, but automatically convert into common stock of the Issuer in a ratio of 10-for-1 on the Automatic Conversion Date.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The Convertible Series A Preferred Stock is not convertible until the expiration of the twenty calendar day period (the "Automatic Conversion Date") commencing on the distribution to the Issuer's shareholders in accordance with Rule 14c-2 of Regulation 14C promulgated under the Securities and Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, of an information statement disclosing, among other things, the approval of such conversion and related matters by the majority stockholders of the Issuer which occurred on October 31, 2025.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Convertible Series A Preferred Stock have no expiration date, but automatically convert into common stock of the Issuer in a ratio of 10-for-1 on the Automatic Conversion Date.

Read SEC document
August 28, 2025 Filed Aug 29, 2025 20:36 UTC PEDEVCO CORP PED · Entity 6361 GrantCommon Stock 200,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-25-010217 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

KUKES SIMON G · CIK 0001222390 · Director · Executive Chairman · 10% owner

SGK 2018 REVOCABLE TRUST · CIK 0001946705 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,121,950

F1 · shares: The shares of Restricted Common Stock were issued to the Reporting Person pursuant to Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan and are subject to forfeiture. The shares fully vest on January 1, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person being a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors on such vesting date, and subject to the terms and conditions of a Restricted Shares Grant Agreement entered into by and between the Issuer and the Reporting Person. Exempt under Rule 16b-3(d).

F2 · price: Issued to the Reporting Person in consideration for services rendered and agreed to be rendered as a member of the Board of Directors of the Issuer.

Read SEC document
January 23, 2025 Filed Jan 28, 2025 00:02 UTC PEDEVCO CORP PED · Entity 6361 GrantCommon Stock 350,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-25-000822 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

KUKES SIMON G · CIK 0001222390 · Director · Executive Chairman · 10% owner

SGK 2018 REVOCABLE TRUST · CIK 0001946705 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,921,950

F1 · shares: The shares of Restricted Common Stock were issued to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan and are subject to forfeiture. The shares vest at the rate of (i) 1/3 of the shares on the ten (10) month anniversary of January 23, 2025 (the "Grant Date"); (ii) 1/3 on the twenty-two (22) month anniversary of the Grant Date; and (iii) 1/3 on the thirty-four (34) month anniversary of the Grant Date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Company on such vesting dates, and subject to the terms and conditions of a Restricted Shares Grant Agreement entered into by and between the Issuer and the Reporting Person. Exempt under Rule 16b-3.

F2 · price: Issued to the Reporting Person in consideration for services rendered and agreed to be rendered to the Issuer as the Executive Chairman of the Issuer.

Read SEC document
January 26, 2024 Filed Jan 29, 2024 21:31 UTC PEDEVCO CORP PED · Entity 6361 GrantCommon Stock 550,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-24-000990 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

KUKES SIMON G · CIK 0001222390 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

SGK 2018 REVOCABLE TRUST · CIK 0001946705 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,571,950

F1 · shares: The shares of Restricted Common Stock were issued to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan and are subject to forfeiture. The shares vest at the rate of (i) 1/3 of the shares on the one (1) year anniversary of January 26, 2024 (the "Grant Date"); (ii) 1/3 on the two (2) year anniversary of the Grant Date; and (iii) 1/3 on the three (3) year anniversary of the Grant Date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Company on such vesting dates, and subject to the terms and conditions of a Restricted Shares Grant Agreement entered into by and between the Issuer and the Reporting Person. Exempt under Rule 16b-3.

F2 · price: Issued to the Reporting Person in consideration for services rendered and agreed to be rendered to the Issuer as the Chief Executive Officer of the Issuer.

Read SEC document
June 15, 2023 Filed Jun 20, 2023 12:30 UTC PEDEVCO CORP PED · Entity 6361 PurchaseCommon Stock 130,453 $0.89 $116,585.85
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-23-008166 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

KUKES SIMON G · CIK 0001222390 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

SGK 2018 REVOCABLE TRUST · CIK 0001946705 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,021,950

F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $0.889 to $0.905, inclusive. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 3, 2023 11:00 UTC PEDEVCO CORP PED · Entity 6361 PurchaseCommon Stock 500,000 $1.04 $518,900.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-23-004173 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

KUKES SIMON G · CIK 0001222390 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

SGK 2018 REVOCABLE TRUST · CIK 0001946705 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,891,497

F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $1.032 to $1.051, inclusive. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.

Read SEC document
March 30, 2023 Filed Mar 30, 2023 22:46 UTC PEDEVCO CORP PED · Entity 6361 PurchaseCommon Stock 263,931 $0.94 $247,092.20
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-23-003950 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

KUKES SIMON G · CIK 0001222390 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

SGK 2018 REVOCABLE TRUST · CIK 0001946705 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,391,497

F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $0.891 to $0.963, inclusive. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.

Read SEC document
January 23, 2023 Filed Jan 23, 2023 22:33 UTC PEDEVCO CORP PED · Entity 6361 GrantCommon Stock 400,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-23-000706 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

KUKES SIMON G · CIK 0001222390 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

SGK 2018 REVOCABLE TRUST · CIK 0001946705 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,127,566

F1 · shares: The shares of Restricted Common Stock were issued to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan and are subject to forfeiture. The shares vest at the rate of (i) 1/3 of the shares on the one (1) year anniversary of January 23, 2023 (the "Grant Date"); (ii) 1/3 on the two (2) year anniversary of the Grant Date; and (iii) 1/3 on the three (3) year anniversary of the Grant Date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Company on such vesting dates, and subject to the terms and conditions of a Restricted Shares Grant Agreement entered into by and between the Issuer and the Reporting Person. Exempt under Rule 16b-3.

F2 · price: Issued to the Reporting Person in consideration for services rendered and agreed to be rendered to the Issuer as the Chief Executive Officer of the Issuer.

Read SEC document
December 20, 2022 Filed Dec 21, 2022 21:15 UTC PEDEVCO CORP PED · Entity 6361 PurchaseCommon Stock 122,580 $1.11 $136,308.96
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-22-016810 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

KUKES SIMON G · CIK 0001222390 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

SGK 2018 REVOCABLE TRUST · CIK 0001946705 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,727,566

F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $1.095 to $1.119, inclusive. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.

Read SEC document
December 19, 2022 Filed Dec 20, 2022 21:16 UTC PEDEVCO CORP PED · Entity 6361 PurchaseCommon Stock 200,000 $1.08 $215,600.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-22-016737 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

KUKES SIMON G · CIK 0001222390 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

SGK 2018 REVOCABLE TRUST · CIK 0001946705 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,604,986

F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $1.069 to $1.087, inclusive. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.

Read SEC document
December 12, 2022 Filed Dec 12, 2022 21:31 UTC PEDEVCO CORP PED · Entity 6361 PurchaseCommon Stock 200,000 $1.08 $216,980.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-22-016365 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

KUKES SIMON G · CIK 0001222390 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

SGK 2018 REVOCABLE TRUST · CIK 0001946705 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,404,986

F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $1.08 to $1.089, inclusive. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.

Read SEC document
December 07, 2022 Filed Dec 7, 2022 21:31 UTC PEDEVCO CORP PED · Entity 6361 PurchaseCommon Stock 100,000 $1.10 $110,030.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-22-016208 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

KUKES SIMON G · CIK 0001222390 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

SGK 2018 REVOCABLE TRUST · CIK 0001946705 · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,204,986

F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $1.095 to $1.109, inclusive. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.

Read SEC document
December 06, 2022 Filed Dec 6, 2022 22:44 UTC PEDEVCO CORP PED · Entity 6361 PurchaseCommon Stock 76,746 $1.10 $84,044.54
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-22-016182 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

KUKES SIMON G · CIK 0001222390 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

SGK 2018 REVOCABLE TRUST · CIK 0001946705 · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,104,986

F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $1.089 to $1.10, inclusive. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.

Read SEC document
October 03, 2022 Filed Oct 5, 2022 13:00 UTC PEDEVCO CORP PED · Entity 6361 GiftCommon Stock 51,791,325 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-22-013368 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

KUKES SIMON G · CIK 0001222390 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

SK Energy LLC · CIK 0001745851 · 10% owner

SGK 2018 REVOCABLE TRUST · CIK 0001946705 · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · Through The SGK 2018 Revocable Trust

Disclosed balance after: 51,791,325

F1 · shares: On October 3, 2022, SK Energy LLC ("SK Energy") transferred all 51,791,325 shares of common stock of the Issuer which it held to The SGK 2018 Revocable Trust ("SGK Trust") for no consideration. SK Energy is beneficially owned by Dr. Simon G. Kukes and SGK Trust is a family trust of which Dr. Simon G. Kukes is the trustee and beneficiary, and as such, the beneficial owner of the shares held by SGK Trust, and there was no change in beneficial ownership of the transferred shares in connection with the transfer.

Read SEC document
October 03, 2022 Filed Oct 5, 2022 13:00 UTC PEDEVCO CORP PED · Entity 6361 GiftCommon Stock 51,791,325 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-22-013368 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

KUKES SIMON G · CIK 0001222390 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner

SK Energy LLC · CIK 0001745851 · 10% owner

SGK 2018 REVOCABLE TRUST · CIK 0001946705 · 10% owner

Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner.

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · Through SK Energy LLC

Disclosed balance after: 0

F1 · shares: On October 3, 2022, SK Energy LLC ("SK Energy") transferred all 51,791,325 shares of common stock of the Issuer which it held to The SGK 2018 Revocable Trust ("SGK Trust") for no consideration. SK Energy is beneficially owned by Dr. Simon G. Kukes and SGK Trust is a family trust of which Dr. Simon G. Kukes is the trustee and beneficiary, and as such, the beneficial owner of the shares held by SGK Trust, and there was no change in beneficial ownership of the transferred shares in connection with the transfer.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.