Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Perspective Therapeutics, Inc.CATX · Entity 694 | Director | March 02, 2026 | March 04, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Perspective Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date March 02, 2026 · Filed March 04, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $5.35 · Expires 2036-03-02 | Direct | 50,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-02 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-02 · Grant · Acquired 50,000 · Balance 50,000 F1: The option grant was approved by the Issuer's Board of Directors on January 26, 2026, with a grant date of March 2, 2026, and represents the Reporting Person's annual equity award for 2026. F2: Option vests in full on March 2, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option grant was approved by the Issuer's Board of Directors on January 26, 2026, with a grant date of March 2, 2026, and represents the Reporting Person's annual equity award for 2026.
F2: Option vests in full on March 2, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 02, 2026 Filed Mar 4, 2026 21:36 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. CATX · Entity 694 | GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.35 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393007-26-000002 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2036-03-02 F1 · date: The option grant was approved by the Issuer's Board of Directors on January 26, 2026, with a grant date of March 2, 2026, and represents the Reporting Person's annual equity award for 2026. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Option vests in full on March 2, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2025 Filed Apr 1, 2025 21:03 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. CATX · Entity 694 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 23,475 | $2.13 | $49,999.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-048691 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Woods Family Living Trust Disclosed balance after: 183,460 Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 21:18 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. CATX · Entity 694 | GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 50,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-033614 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 50,000 shares Expires 2035-03-03 F1 · date: The option grant was approved by the Issuer's Board of Directors on February 12, 2025, with a grant date of March 3, 2025, and represents the Reporting Person's annual equity award for 2025. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Option vests in full on March 3, 2026, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 24, 2024 20:13 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. CATX · Entity 694 | GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 23,000 | $0.00 Strike: $10.65 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-076724 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,000 shares Expires 2034-06-20 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall fully vest on the first anniversary after the Grant Date (06/20/2024), subject to a continued service relationship. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2024 11:45 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. CATX · Entity 694 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 83 | $10.80 | $896.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-074592 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Woods Family Living Trust Disclosed balance after: 159,985 Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2024 11:45 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. CATX · Entity 694 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,504 | $10.90 | $49,093.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-074592 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Woods Family Living Trust Disclosed balance after: 159,902 Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2024 Filed Jun 4, 2024 20:02 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. CATX · Entity 694 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 34,246 | $1.46 | $49,992.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-068638 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Woods Family Living Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,553,984 Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2023 Filed Dec 18, 2023 21:16 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. CATX · Entity 694 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 152,962 | $0.27 | $41,284.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-034752 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Woods Family Living Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,519,738 Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2023 Filed Dec 18, 2023 21:16 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. CATX · Entity 694 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 32,238 | $0.27 | $8,704.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-034752 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Woods Family Living Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,366,776 Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2023 Filed Dec 14, 2023 23:28 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. CATX · Entity 694 | GrantStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 230,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-034468 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,412,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 230,000 shares Expires 2033-12-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% vests 12/12/2024. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2023 Filed Apr 19, 2023 21:52 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 23,566 | $0.00 Strike: $0.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-010666 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 5 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 0 shares Expires 2030-06-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/23/2020. 25% vested on 6/23/2020, 25% vested on 6/23/2021, 25% vested on 6/23/2022 and the remaining 25% vested on 2/3/2023. F1 · shares: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/23/2020. 25% vested on 6/23/2020, 25% vested on 6/23/2021, 25% vested on 6/23/2022 and the remaining 25% vested on 2/3/2023. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/23/2020. 25% vested on 6/23/2020, 25% vested on 6/23/2021, 25% vested on 6/23/2022 and the remaining 25% vested on 2/3/2023. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/23/2020. 25% vested on 6/23/2020, 25% vested on 6/23/2021, 25% vested on 6/23/2022 and the remaining 25% vested on 2/3/2023. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2023 Filed Apr 19, 2023 21:52 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 23,566 | $0.61 | $14,375.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-010666 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Woods Family Living Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,334,538 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 13, 2023 Filed Apr 19, 2023 21:52 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 163,934 | $0.00 Strike: $0.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-010666 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 4 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,566 shares Expires 2030-06-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/23/2020. 25% vested on 6/23/2020, 25% vested on 6/23/2021, 25% vested on 6/23/2022 and the remaining 25% vested on 2/3/2023. F1 · shares: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/23/2020. 25% vested on 6/23/2020, 25% vested on 6/23/2021, 25% vested on 6/23/2022 and the remaining 25% vested on 2/3/2023. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/23/2020. 25% vested on 6/23/2020, 25% vested on 6/23/2021, 25% vested on 6/23/2022 and the remaining 25% vested on 2/3/2023. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/23/2020. 25% vested on 6/23/2020, 25% vested on 6/23/2021, 25% vested on 6/23/2022 and the remaining 25% vested on 2/3/2023. Read SEC document |
| April 13, 2023 Filed Apr 19, 2023 21:52 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 163,934 | $0.61 | $99,999.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-010666 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Woods Family Living Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,310,972 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2023 Filed Feb 24, 2023 00:33 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | GrantStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 230,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-004434 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,370,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 230,000 shares Expires 2033-02-21 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% vests 2/21/2024. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2023 Filed Feb 24, 2023 00:33 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | GrantStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 470,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-004434 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,140,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 470,000 shares Expires 2033-02-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vest monthly over three years. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2022 Filed Nov 17, 2022 23:43 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.34 | $33,540.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-22-027681 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Woods Family Living Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,147,038 Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2022 Filed Jul 28, 2022 21:21 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | GrantStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 940,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-22-018032 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,670,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 940,000 shares Expires 2032-07-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% vested as of 7/21/2022, and the remaining 75% will vest over the next three (3) years, commencing on 7/21/2023, until fully vested. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2022 Filed Jun 9, 2022 21:20 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 75,000 | $0.30 | $22,230.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-22-014698 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Woods Family Living Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,047,038 Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2021 Filed Nov 25, 2021 01:00 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 62,500 | $0.00 Strike: $0.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-027408 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 5 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 62,500 shares Expires 2029-06-18 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · security: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/18/2019. 25% vested on 6/18/2019, 25% vested on 6/18/2020, 25% vested on 6/18/2021 and the remaining 25% will vest on 6/18/2022. The shares exercised on 11/23/2021 represent the shares that vested on 6/18/2021. F2 · shares: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/18/2019. 25% vested on 6/18/2019, 25% vested on 6/18/2020, 25% vested on 6/18/2021 and the remaining 25% will vest on 6/18/2022. The shares exercised on 11/23/2021 represent the shares that vested on 6/18/2021. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/18/2019. 25% vested on 6/18/2019, 25% vested on 6/18/2020, 25% vested on 6/18/2021 and the remaining 25% will vest on 6/18/2022. The shares exercised on 11/23/2021 represent the shares that vested on 6/18/2021. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/18/2019. 25% vested on 6/18/2019, 25% vested on 6/18/2020, 25% vested on 6/18/2021 and the remaining 25% will vest on 6/18/2022. The shares exercised on 11/23/2021 represent the shares that vested on 6/18/2021. Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2021 Filed Nov 25, 2021 01:00 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 62,500 | $0.00 Strike: $0.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-027408 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 4 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 62,500 shares Expires 2028-06-13 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/13/2018. 25% vested on 12/13/2018, 25% vested on 6/13/2019, 25% vested on 6/13/2020 and the remaining 25% vested on 6/13/2021. The shares exercised on 11/23/2021 represent the shares that vested on 6/13/2021. F1 · shares: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/13/2018. 25% vested on 12/13/2018, 25% vested on 6/13/2019, 25% vested on 6/13/2020 and the remaining 25% vested on 6/13/2021. The shares exercised on 11/23/2021 represent the shares that vested on 6/13/2021. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/13/2018. 25% vested on 12/13/2018, 25% vested on 6/13/2019, 25% vested on 6/13/2020 and the remaining 25% vested on 6/13/2021. The shares exercised on 11/23/2021 represent the shares that vested on 6/13/2021. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/13/2018. 25% vested on 12/13/2018, 25% vested on 6/13/2019, 25% vested on 6/13/2020 and the remaining 25% vested on 6/13/2021. The shares exercised on 11/23/2021 represent the shares that vested on 6/13/2021. Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2021 Filed Nov 25, 2021 01:00 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 62,500 | $0.43 | $26,875.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-027408 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Woods Family Living Trust Disclosed balance after: 972,038 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2021 Filed Nov 25, 2021 01:00 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 62,500 | $0.46 | $28,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-027408 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Woods Family Living Trust Disclosed balance after: 909,538 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 6, 2021 20:23 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | GrantStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 480,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.79 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-016445 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 855,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 480,000 shares Expires 2031-07-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% vested as of 7/1/2021, and the remaining 75% will vest over the next three (3) years, commencing on 7/1/2022, until fully vested. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 20:19 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | OtherWarrant (right to buy) · Derivative | 24,038 | $0.00 Strike: $0.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-006164 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 11 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,038 shares Expires 2025-10-22 F5 · security: Purchased pursuant to public offering that closed on October 22, 2020. Each share of common stock purchased included one-half of a warrant. Each whole warrant is exercisable to purchase one share of common stock at an exercise price of $0.57 per share. Each warrant is immediately exercisable, and will expire October 22, 2025. This transaction represents an exercise for all of the warrants purchased as part of the public offering that closed on October 22, 2020. F5 · shares: Purchased pursuant to public offering that closed on October 22, 2020. Each share of common stock purchased included one-half of a warrant. Each whole warrant is exercisable to purchase one share of common stock at an exercise price of $0.57 per share. Each warrant is immediately exercisable, and will expire October 22, 2025. This transaction represents an exercise for all of the warrants purchased as part of the public offering that closed on October 22, 2020. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Purchased pursuant to public offering that closed on October 22, 2020. Each share of common stock purchased included one-half of a warrant. Each whole warrant is exercisable to purchase one share of common stock at an exercise price of $0.57 per share. Each warrant is immediately exercisable, and will expire October 22, 2025. This transaction represents an exercise for all of the warrants purchased as part of the public offering that closed on October 22, 2020. F5 · derivative.underlying_shares: Purchased pursuant to public offering that closed on October 22, 2020. Each share of common stock purchased included one-half of a warrant. Each whole warrant is exercisable to purchase one share of common stock at an exercise price of $0.57 per share. Each warrant is immediately exercisable, and will expire October 22, 2025. This transaction represents an exercise for all of the warrants purchased as part of the public offering that closed on October 22, 2020. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 20:19 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 62,500 | $0.00 Strike: $0.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-006164 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 10 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 187,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 62,500 shares Expires 2030-06-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · security: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/23/2020. 25% vested on 6/23/2020 and the remaining 75% will vest over the next three (3) years, commencing on 6/23/2021, until fully vested. The shares exercised on 3/12/2021 represent the shares that vested on 6/23/2020. F4 · shares: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/23/2020. 25% vested on 6/23/2020 and the remaining 75% will vest over the next three (3) years, commencing on 6/23/2021, until fully vested. The shares exercised on 3/12/2021 represent the shares that vested on 6/23/2020. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/23/2020. 25% vested on 6/23/2020 and the remaining 75% will vest over the next three (3) years, commencing on 6/23/2021, until fully vested. The shares exercised on 3/12/2021 represent the shares that vested on 6/23/2020. F4 · derivative.underlying_shares: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/23/2020. 25% vested on 6/23/2020 and the remaining 75% will vest over the next three (3) years, commencing on 6/23/2021, until fully vested. The shares exercised on 3/12/2021 represent the shares that vested on 6/23/2020. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 20:19 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 62,500 | $0.00 Strike: $0.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-006164 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 9 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 62,500 shares Expires 2029-06-18 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · security: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/18/2019. 25% vested on 6/18/2019, 25% vested on 6/18/2020 and the remaining 50% will vest over the next two (2) years, commencing on 6/18/2021, until fully vested. The shares exercised on 3/12/2021 represent the shares that vested on 6/18/2020. F3 · shares: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/18/2019. 25% vested on 6/18/2019, 25% vested on 6/18/2020 and the remaining 50% will vest over the next two (2) years, commencing on 6/18/2021, until fully vested. The shares exercised on 3/12/2021 represent the shares that vested on 6/18/2020. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/18/2019. 25% vested on 6/18/2019, 25% vested on 6/18/2020 and the remaining 50% will vest over the next two (2) years, commencing on 6/18/2021, until fully vested. The shares exercised on 3/12/2021 represent the shares that vested on 6/18/2020. F3 · derivative.underlying_shares: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/18/2019. 25% vested on 6/18/2019, 25% vested on 6/18/2020 and the remaining 50% will vest over the next two (2) years, commencing on 6/18/2021, until fully vested. The shares exercised on 3/12/2021 represent the shares that vested on 6/18/2020. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 20:19 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 62,500 | $0.00 Strike: $0.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-006164 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 8 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 62,500 shares Expires 2028-06-13 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · security: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/13/2018. 25% vested on 12/13/2018, 25% vested on 6/13/2019, 25% vested on 6/13/2020 and the remaining 25% will vest on 6/13/2021. The shares exercised on 3/12/2021 represent the shares that vested on 6/13/2020. F2 · shares: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/13/2018. 25% vested on 12/13/2018, 25% vested on 6/13/2019, 25% vested on 6/13/2020 and the remaining 25% will vest on 6/13/2021. The shares exercised on 3/12/2021 represent the shares that vested on 6/13/2020. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/13/2018. 25% vested on 12/13/2018, 25% vested on 6/13/2019, 25% vested on 6/13/2020 and the remaining 25% will vest on 6/13/2021. The shares exercised on 3/12/2021 represent the shares that vested on 6/13/2020. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/13/2018. 25% vested on 12/13/2018, 25% vested on 6/13/2019, 25% vested on 6/13/2020 and the remaining 25% will vest on 6/13/2021. The shares exercised on 3/12/2021 represent the shares that vested on 6/13/2020. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 20:19 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-006164 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 7 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2027-06-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: 100,000 stock options were granted on 6/27/2017. 25% vested on 6/27/2017, 25% vested on 6/27/2018, 25% vested on 6/27/2019 and the remaining 25% vested on 6/27/2020. The shares exercised on 3/12/2021 represent the shares that vested on 6/27/2020. F1 · shares: 100,000 stock options were granted on 6/27/2017. 25% vested on 6/27/2017, 25% vested on 6/27/2018, 25% vested on 6/27/2019 and the remaining 25% vested on 6/27/2020. The shares exercised on 3/12/2021 represent the shares that vested on 6/27/2020. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 100,000 stock options were granted on 6/27/2017. 25% vested on 6/27/2017, 25% vested on 6/27/2018, 25% vested on 6/27/2019 and the remaining 25% vested on 6/27/2020. The shares exercised on 3/12/2021 represent the shares that vested on 6/27/2020. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: 100,000 stock options were granted on 6/27/2017. 25% vested on 6/27/2017, 25% vested on 6/27/2018, 25% vested on 6/27/2019 and the remaining 25% vested on 6/27/2020. The shares exercised on 3/12/2021 represent the shares that vested on 6/27/2020. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 20:19 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | OtherCommon Stock | 24,038 | $0.57 | $13,701.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-006164 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Woods Family Living Trust Disclosed balance after: 847,038 Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 20:19 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 62,500 | $0.61 | $38,125.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-006164 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Woods Family Living Trust Disclosed balance after: 823,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 20:19 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 62,500 | $0.43 | $26,875.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-006164 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Woods Family Living Trust Disclosed balance after: 760,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 20:19 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 62,500 | $0.46 | $28,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-006164 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Woods Family Living Trust Disclosed balance after: 698,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 20:19 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 25,000 | $0.61 | $15,125.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-006164 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Woods Family Living Trust Disclosed balance after: 635,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2020 Filed Dec 2, 2020 21:15 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 68,000 | $0.38 | $25,534.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-024716 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Woods Family Living Trust Disclosed balance after: 610,500 Read SEC document |
| October 22, 2020 Filed Oct 28, 2020 20:35 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | PurchaseWarrant (right to buy) · Derivative | 24,038 | $0.00 Strike: $0.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-021846 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 611,538 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,038 shares Expires 2025-10-22 F2 · shares: Purchased pursuant to public offering that closed on October 22, 2020. Each share of common stock purchased included one-half of a warrant. Each whole warrant is exercisable to purchase one share of common stock at an exercise price of $0.57 per share. Each warrant is immediately exercisable, and will expire October 22, 2025. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Purchased pursuant to public offering that closed on October 22, 2020. Each share of common stock purchased included one-half of a warrant. Each whole warrant is exercisable to purchase one share of common stock at an exercise price of $0.57 per share. Each warrant is immediately exercisable, and will expire October 22, 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Purchased pursuant to public offering that closed on October 22, 2020. Each share of common stock purchased included one-half of a warrant. Each whole warrant is exercisable to purchase one share of common stock at an exercise price of $0.57 per share. Each warrant is immediately exercisable, and will expire October 22, 2025. Read SEC document |
| October 22, 2020 Filed Oct 28, 2020 20:35 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 48,076 | $0.52 | $24,999.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-021846 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,076 F1 · shares: Purchased pursuant to public offering that closed on October 22, 2020. F1 · price: Purchased pursuant to public offering that closed on October 22, 2020. Read SEC document |
| June 23, 2020 Filed Jun 25, 2020 20:36 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | GrantStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 250,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-013868 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 587,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 250,000 shares Expires 2030-06-23 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% vested as of 6/23/2020, and the remaining 75% will vest over the next three (3) years, commencing on 6/23/2021, until fully vested. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2020 Filed Feb 5, 2020 21:47 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 62,500 | $0.00 Strike: $0.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-001806 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 6 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 187,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 62,500 shares Expires 2029-06-18 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · security: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/18/2019. 25% vested on 6/18/2019, and the remaining 75% will vest over the next three (3) years, commencing on 6/18/2020, until fully vested. The shares exercised on 2/3/2020 represent the shares that vested on 6/18/2019. F4 · shares: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/18/2019. 25% vested on 6/18/2019, and the remaining 75% will vest over the next three (3) years, commencing on 6/18/2020, until fully vested. The shares exercised on 2/3/2020 represent the shares that vested on 6/18/2019. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/18/2019. 25% vested on 6/18/2019, and the remaining 75% will vest over the next three (3) years, commencing on 6/18/2020, until fully vested. The shares exercised on 2/3/2020 represent the shares that vested on 6/18/2019. F4 · derivative.underlying_shares: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/18/2019. 25% vested on 6/18/2019, and the remaining 75% will vest over the next three (3) years, commencing on 6/18/2020, until fully vested. The shares exercised on 2/3/2020 represent the shares that vested on 6/18/2019. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2020 Filed Feb 5, 2020 21:47 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 125,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.46 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-001806 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 5 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 125,000 shares Expires 2028-06-13 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · security: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/13/2018. 25% vested on 12/13/2018, 25% vested on 6/13/2019, and the remaining 50% will vest over the next two (2) years, commencing on 6/13/2020, until fully vested. The shares exercised on 2/3/2020 represent the shares that vested on 12/13/2018 and 6/13/2019. F3 · shares: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/13/2018. 25% vested on 12/13/2018, 25% vested on 6/13/2019, and the remaining 50% will vest over the next two (2) years, commencing on 6/13/2020, until fully vested. The shares exercised on 2/3/2020 represent the shares that vested on 12/13/2018 and 6/13/2019. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/13/2018. 25% vested on 12/13/2018, 25% vested on 6/13/2019, and the remaining 50% will vest over the next two (2) years, commencing on 6/13/2020, until fully vested. The shares exercised on 2/3/2020 represent the shares that vested on 12/13/2018 and 6/13/2019. F3 · derivative.underlying_shares: 250,000 stock options were granted on 6/13/2018. 25% vested on 12/13/2018, 25% vested on 6/13/2019, and the remaining 50% will vest over the next two (2) years, commencing on 6/13/2020, until fully vested. The shares exercised on 2/3/2020 represent the shares that vested on 12/13/2018 and 6/13/2019. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2020 Filed Feb 5, 2020 21:47 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 75,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-001806 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 4 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares Expires 2027-06-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · security: 100,000 stock options were granted on 6/27/2017. 25% vested on 6/27/2017, 25% vested on 6/27/2018, 25% vested on 6/27/2019 and the remaining 25% will vest on 6/27/2020. The shares exercised on 2/3/2020 represent the shares that vested on 6/27/2017, 6/27/2018 and 6/27/2019. F2 · shares: 100,000 stock options were granted on 6/27/2017. 25% vested on 6/27/2017, 25% vested on 6/27/2018, 25% vested on 6/27/2019 and the remaining 25% will vest on 6/27/2020. The shares exercised on 2/3/2020 represent the shares that vested on 6/27/2017, 6/27/2018 and 6/27/2019. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 100,000 stock options were granted on 6/27/2017. 25% vested on 6/27/2017, 25% vested on 6/27/2018, 25% vested on 6/27/2019 and the remaining 25% will vest on 6/27/2020. The shares exercised on 2/3/2020 represent the shares that vested on 6/27/2017, 6/27/2018 and 6/27/2019. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: 100,000 stock options were granted on 6/27/2017. 25% vested on 6/27/2017, 25% vested on 6/27/2018, 25% vested on 6/27/2019 and the remaining 25% will vest on 6/27/2020. The shares exercised on 2/3/2020 represent the shares that vested on 6/27/2017, 6/27/2018 and 6/27/2019. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2020 Filed Feb 5, 2020 21:47 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 62,500 | $0.43 | $26,875.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-001806 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Woods Family Living Trust Disclosed balance after: 542,500 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2020 Filed Feb 5, 2020 21:47 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 125,000 | $0.46 | $57,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-001806 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Woods Family Living Trust Disclosed balance after: 480,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2020 Filed Feb 5, 2020 21:47 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 75,000 | $0.61 | $45,375.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-001806 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Woods Family Living Trust Disclosed balance after: 355,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: On January 27, 2020, 280,000 shares were transferred to the Woods Family Living Trust. These shares were previously reported on Form 4 filed November 19, 2019. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2019 Filed Nov 19, 2019 22:04 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 25,000 | $0.39 | $9,745.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-023222 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 280,000 Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2019 Filed Nov 19, 2019 22:04 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 125,000 | $0.40 | $49,550.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-023222 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 255,000 Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2019 Filed Jun 24, 2019 20:55 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | GrantStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 250,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-012552 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 600,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 250,000 shares Expires 2029-06-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% vested as of 6/18/2019, and the remaining 75% will vest over the next three (3) years, commencing on 6/18/2020, until fully vested. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 15, 2018 22:46 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 635 | $0.40 | $251.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-18-020966 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 130,000 Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2018 Filed Nov 15, 2018 22:46 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,365 | $0.40 | $1,741.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-18-020966 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,365 Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2018 Filed Nov 15, 2018 22:46 UTC | Perspective Therapeutics, Inc. ISR · Entity 694 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 125,000 | $0.40 | $49,737.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-18-020966 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Woods Lori A · CIK 0001393007 · Director · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,000 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.