Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| BayFirst Financial Corp.BAFN · Entity 6302 | SVP, Chief Accounting Officer | December 31, 2024 | March 09, 2026 |
| ISABELLA BANK CORPISBA · Entity 1401 | Controller | November 02, 2020 | November 03, 2020 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
BayFirst Financial Corp.
Report date December 31, 2024 · Filed March 09, 2026 · Amendment
Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy ESOP | 265.1291 |
Reported balance
After 2024-12-31 transaction · row 1
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-12-31 · Grant · Acquired 63.7567 · Balance 265.1291 F1: Shares held by the BayFirst Natioanl Bank Employee Stock Ownership Plan ("ESOP") and allocated to the Reporting Person's account. The shares vest based on your Year of Vesting Service (generally a year in which the Reporting Person works at least 1,000 hours). The shares will become fully vested upon your attainment of Normal Retirement Age of 65. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares held by the BayFirst Natioanl Bank Employee Stock Ownership Plan ("ESOP") and allocated to the Reporting Person's account. The shares vest based on your Year of Vesting Service (generally a year in which the Reporting Person works at least 1,000 hours). The shares will become fully vested upon your attainment of Normal Retirement Age of 65.
ISABELLA BANK CORP
Report date November 02, 2020 · Filed November 03, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| commonSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 264.1108 |
Reported balance
After 2020-11-02 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-11-02 · Purchase · Acquired 9.8103 · Balance 264.1108 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 05, 2026 Filed Feb 6, 2026 18:04 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | OtherCommon Stock | 16.6085 | $6.02 | $100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001703675-26-000002 · wk-form4_1770401085.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,531.124 F1 · kind: Shares were purchased within the Issuer's Non-Qualified Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2025 Filed Nov 17, 2025 19:36 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | OtherCommon Stock | 40.404 | $7.43 | $300.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001703675-25-000006 · wk-form4_1763408200.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,742.5155 F1 · kind: Shares were purchased within the issuer's Non-Qualified Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2025 Filed Nov 25, 2025 22:18 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 228 | $9.41 | $2,145.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001703675-25-000009 · wk-form4_1764109091.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,514.5155 F1 · kind: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement of restricted stock awards (RSAs) and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2025 Filed Aug 11, 2025 16:18 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | OtherCommon Stock | 27.1003 | $11.07 | $300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001703675-25-000004 · wk-form4_1754929077.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,702.1115 F1 · kind: Shares were purchased within the Issuer's Non-Qualified Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2025 Filed Jun 18, 2025 17:33 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | OtherCommon Stock | 1.8382 | $15.02 | $27.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649739-25-000200 · wk-form4_1750268011.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,675.0112 F1 · kind: Shares were purchased with reinvested dividends within the Issuer's Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2025 Filed May 9, 2025 13:15 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | OtherCommon Stock | 20.5373 | $14.61 | $300.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649739-25-000123 · wk-form4_1746796495.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,673.173 F1 · kind: Shares were purchased within the Issuer's Non-Qualified Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 18:12 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | OtherCommon Stock | 1.3473 | $19.19 | $25.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649739-25-000100 · wk-form4_1742407931.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,652.6357 F1 · kind: Shares were purchased with reinvested dividends within the Issuer's Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 17:10 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 12 | $15.74 | $188.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649739-25-000044 · wk-form4_1740071439.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,663.2884 F1 · kind: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement of restricted stock awards (RSAs) and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2025 Filed Feb 7, 2025 17:07 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | OtherCommon Stock | 20.9007 | $14.35 | $299.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649739-25-000021 · wk-form4_1738948013.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,723.2884 F1 · kind: 1. Shares were purchased within the Issuer's Non-Qualified Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2025 Filed Feb 6, 2025 13:20 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | GrantCommon Stock | 200 | $15.93 | $3,186.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649739-25-000010 · wk-form4_1738848011.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,702.3877 F1 · kind: Restricted stock awards granted will vest in five equal annual installments beginning one year after the date of grant. In addition, all unvested Restricted Shares will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date upon attainment of Normal Retirement Age. Normal Retirement Age shall be 62. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 17:10 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 48 | $15.05 | $722.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649739-25-000044 · wk-form4_1740071439.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,675.2884 F1 · kind: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement of restricted stock awards (RSAs) and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2025 Filed Mar 17, 2025 15:05 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 12 | $15.29 | $183.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649739-25-000077 · wk-form4_1742223925.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,651.2884 F1 · kind: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement of restricted stock awards (RSAs) and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Mar 7, 2025 19:31 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | GrantCommon Stock | 56.0722 | $13.30 | $745.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649739-25-000072 · wk-form4_1741375904.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By ESOP Disclosed balance after: 257.4446 F1 · balance_after: Shares held by the BayFirst Natioanl Bank Employee Stock Ownership Plan ("ESOP") and allocated to the Reporting Person's account. The shares vest based on your Year of Vesting Service (generally a year in which the Reporting Person works at least 1,000 hours). The shares will become fully vested upon your attainment of Normal Retirement Age of 65. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Mar 9, 2026 17:59 UTC Amendment | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | GrantCommon Stock | 63.7567 | $13.30 | $847.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001703675-26-000005 · wk-form4a_1773079170.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By ESOP Disclosed balance after: 265.1291 F1 · balance_after: Shares held by the BayFirst Natioanl Bank Employee Stock Ownership Plan ("ESOP") and allocated to the Reporting Person's account. The shares vest based on your Year of Vesting Service (generally a year in which the Reporting Person works at least 1,000 hours). The shares will become fully vested upon your attainment of Normal Retirement Age of 65. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2024 Filed Dec 18, 2024 14:40 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | OtherCommon Stock | 1.7684 | $13.60 | $24.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649739-24-000311 · wk-form4_1734532848.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,502.3877 F1 · kind: Shares were purchased with reinvested dividends within the Issuer's Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2024 Filed Oct 31, 2024 14:38 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | OtherCommon Stock | 25.6213 | $11.71 | $300.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649739-24-000273 · wk-form4_1730385490.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,500.6193 F1 · kind: Shares were purchased within the Issuer's Non-Qualified Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2024 Filed Sep 19, 2024 17:21 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | OtherCommon Stock | 1.6069 | $13.61 | $21.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649739-24-000245 · wk-form4_1726766513.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,474.998 F1 · kind: Shares were purchased with reinvested dividends within the Issuer's Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2024 Filed Aug 9, 2024 18:42 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | OtherCommon Stock | 25.641 | $11.70 | $300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649739-24-000209 · wk-form4_1723228938.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,473.3911 F1 · kind: Shares were purchased within the Issuer's Non-Qualified Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2024 Filed Aug 5, 2024 13:10 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $12.86 | $1,286.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649739-24-000204 · wk-form4_1722863405.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,447.7501 Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2024 Filed Jun 18, 2024 15:24 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | OtherCommon Stock | 1.7462 | $11.27 | $19.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649739-24-000187 · wk-form4_1718724266.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,347.7501 F1 · kind: Shares were purchased with reinvested dividends within the Issuer's Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2024 Filed May 6, 2024 12:26 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | OtherCommon Stock | 25.9202 | $11.57 | $299.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649739-24-000133 · wk-form4_1714998404.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,346.0039 F1 · kind: Shares were purchased within the Issuer's Non-Qualified Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2024 Filed Mar 19, 2024 18:37 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | OtherCommon Stock | 1.3462 | $13.00 | $17.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649739-24-000105 · wk-form4_1710873423.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,320.0837 F1 · kind: Shares were purchased with reinvested dividends within the Issuer's Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2024 Filed Feb 2, 2024 15:12 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | OtherCommon Stock | 26.2467 | $11.43 | $300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649739-24-000068 · wk-form4_1706886737.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,318.7375 F1 · kind: Shares were purchased within the Issuer's Non-Qualified Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2024 Filed Feb 1, 2024 17:09 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 60 | $11.35 | $681.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649739-24-000060 · wk-form4_1706807339.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,292.4908 F1 · kind: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its tax withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement of restricted stock awards (RSAs) and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2024 Filed Jan 25, 2024 21:22 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | GrantCommon Stock | 200 | $11.70 | $2,340.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649739-24-000037 · wk-form4_1706217762.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,352.4908 F1 · kind: Restricted stock awards granted will vest in five equal annual installments beginning one year after the date of grant. In addition, all unvested Restricted Shares will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date upon attainment of Normal Retirement Age. Normal Retirement Age shall be 62. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2023 Filed Mar 12, 2024 19:48 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | GrantCommon Stock | 99.0802 | $13.05 | $1,292.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649739-24-000089 · wk-form4_1710272873.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By ESOP Disclosed balance after: 201.3724 F1 · balance_after: Shares held by the BayFirst Natioanl Bank Employee Stock Ownership Plan ("ESOP") and allocated to the Reporting Person's account. The shares vest based on your Year of Vesting Service (generally a year in which the Reporting Person works at least 1,000 hours). The shares will become fully vested upon your attainment of Normal Retirement Age of 65. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2023 Filed Dec 19, 2023 17:49 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | OtherCommon Stock | 1.2419 | $12.32 | $15.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649739-23-000353 · wk-form4_1703008184.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,152.4908 F1 · kind: Shares were purchased with reinvested dividends within the Issuer's Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2023 Filed Nov 2, 2023 13:17 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | OtherCommon Stock | 33.4672 | $8.96 | $299.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649739-23-000309 · wk-form4_1698931064.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,151.2489 F1 · kind: Shares were purchased within the Issuer's Non-Qualified Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2023 Filed Oct 2, 2023 19:11 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | PurchaseSeries C Cumulative Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 25 | $1,000.00 | $25,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649739-23-000275 · wk-form4_1696273860.xml · derivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25 Underlying: Common Stock · Not disclosed shares Expires 2033-09-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Ms. Tudor acquired 25 shares of Series C Cumulative Convertible Preferred Stock. The Series C Cumulative Convertible Preferred Stock has a liquidation preference of $1,000 per share. The holders of Series C Cumulative Convertible Preferred Stock have the right to convert such shares into shares of common stock at a conversion ratio equal to the quotient of: (i) the $1,000 liquidation preference; divided by (ii) the tangible book value per share of common stock, calculated on the basis of BayFirst Financial Corp. financial statements, as of the last day of the calendar quarter occurring prior to the date on which a holder exercises the conversion right; provided, however, that tangible book value shall be adjusted to reflect a subsequent quarter end only on the last day of the month succeeding such quarter end. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Ms. Tudor acquired 25 shares of Series C Cumulative Convertible Preferred Stock. The Series C Cumulative Convertible Preferred Stock has a liquidation preference of $1,000 per share. The holders of Series C Cumulative Convertible Preferred Stock have the right to convert such shares into shares of common stock at a conversion ratio equal to the quotient of: (i) the $1,000 liquidation preference; divided by (ii) the tangible book value per share of common stock, calculated on the basis of BayFirst Financial Corp. financial statements, as of the last day of the calendar quarter occurring prior to the date on which a holder exercises the conversion right; provided, however, that tangible book value shall be adjusted to reflect a subsequent quarter end only on the last day of the month succeeding such quarter end. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2023 Filed Sep 18, 2023 21:48 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | OtherCommon Stock | 0.9508 | $13.20 | $12.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649739-23-000250 · wk-form4_1695073675.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,117.7817 F1 · kind: Shares were purchased with reinvested dividends within the Issuer's Dividend Reinvestment Plan. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2023 Filed Aug 7, 2023 16:12 UTC | BayFirst Financial Corp. BAFN · Entity 6302 | OtherCommon Stock | 22.9095 | $13.10 | $300.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001649739-23-000231 · wk-form4_1691424744.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,116.8309 F1 · kind: Shares were purchased within the Issuer's Non-Qualified Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 02, 2020 Filed Nov 3, 2020 16:51 UTC | ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 | Purchasecommon | 9.8103 | $15.29 | $150.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000842517-20-000147 · wf-form4_160442227123714.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 264.1108 Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2020 Filed Oct 5, 2020 21:26 UTC | ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 | Purchasecommon | 6.2893 | $15.90 | $100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000842517-20-000124 · wf-form4_160193313154096.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 254.3004 F1 · kind: Purchase via compensation deduction pursuant to the Isabella Bank Corporation Stockholder Dividend Reinvestment And Employee Stock Purchase Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares acquired through quarterly dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2017 Filed Feb 14, 2018 14:50 UTC | ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 | Purchasecommon | 5.5391 | $27.08 | $150.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000842517-18-000038 · wf-form5_151861980016822.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62.2257 F1 · balance_after: Effective March 31, 2017 through January 30, 2018, Rhonda S. Tudor served as Interim Chief Financial Officer. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2017 Filed Feb 14, 2018 14:50 UTC | ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 | Purchasecommon | 3.655 | $27.36 | $100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000842517-18-000038 · wf-form5_151861980016822.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56.6866 Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2017 Filed Feb 14, 2018 14:50 UTC | ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 | Purchasecommon | 3.6298 | $27.55 | $100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000842517-18-000038 · wf-form5_151861980016822.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53.0316 Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2017 Filed Feb 14, 2018 14:50 UTC | ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 | Purchasecommon | 3.6805 | $27.17 | $100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000842517-18-000038 · wf-form5_151861980016822.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48.9614 Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2017 Filed Feb 14, 2018 14:50 UTC | ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 | Purchasecommon | 3.7524 | $26.65 | $100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000842517-18-000038 · wf-form5_151861980016822.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45.2808 Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2017 Filed Feb 14, 2018 14:50 UTC | ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 | Purchasecommon | 5.6391 | $26.60 | $150.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000842517-18-000038 · wf-form5_151861980016822.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41.5285 Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2017 Filed Feb 14, 2018 14:50 UTC | ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 | Purchasecommon | 2.6365 | $26.55 | $70.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000842517-18-000038 · wf-form5_151861980016822.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35.5712 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2017 Filed Feb 14, 2018 14:50 UTC | ISABELLA BANK CORP ISBA · Entity 1401 | Purchasecommon | 1.5226 | $26.27 | $40.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000842517-18-000038 · wf-form5_151861980016822.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Tudor Rhonda S · CIK 0001703675 · Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32.9347 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.