Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RICFG · Entity 1913 | Chief Human Resources Officer | March 11, 2026 | March 12, 2026 |
| Enhabit, Inc.EHAB · Entity 46765 | Director | June 28, 2023 | June 30, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI
Report date March 11, 2026 · Filed March 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 165,971 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-11 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-11 · Sale · Disposed 13,258 · Balance 165,971 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $58.01 to $58.05, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Citizens Financial Group, Inc., any security holder of Citizens Financial Group, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $58.01 to $58.05, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Citizens Financial Group, Inc., any security holder of Citizens Financial Group, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.
Enhabit, Inc.
Report date June 28, 2023 · Filed June 30, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 35,797 |
Reported balance
After 2023-06-28 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-06-28 · Grant · Acquired 12,702 · Balance 35,797 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 12, 2026 20:27 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | SaleCommon Stock | 13,258 | $58.04 | $769,494.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001800575-26-000003 · wk-form4_1773347242.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 165,971 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $58.01 to $58.05, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Citizens Financial Group, Inc., any security holder of Citizens Financial Group, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:22 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 13,071 | $60.19 | $786,743.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-26-000049 · wk-form4_1772572952.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 179,229 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:22 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,149 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-26-000049 · wk-form4_1772572952.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 192,300 F1 · shares: This reflects shares of common stock of the Company, par value $0.01, which have been granted to the filer pursuant to the Amended and Restated Citizens Financial Group, Inc. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2026 Filed Feb 13, 2026 21:38 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,355 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-26-000034 · wk-form4_1771018713.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 180,151 F1 · shares: Reflects an award of shares of common stock of the company, par value $0.01, which has been granted to the filer pursuant to the Amended and Restated Citizens Financial Group, Inc. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2025 Filed Dec 4, 2025 21:16 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | GiftCommon Stock | 20,128 | $55.68 | $1,120,727.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-25-000181 · wk-form4_1764882987.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 169,796 F1 · shares: On 12/3/25, the reporting person donated directly owned shares of common stock to a donor-advised fund, which will use the gifted shares for charitable purposes. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 22:10 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 10,713 | $45.77 | $490,334.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-25-000038 · wk-form4_1741126246.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 189,924 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 22:10 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,911 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-25-000038 · wk-form4_1741126246.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,637 F1 · shares: This reflects shares of common stock of the Company, par value $0.01, which have been granted to the filer pursuant to the Amended and Restated Citizens Financial Group, Inc. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2025 Filed Feb 13, 2025 21:57 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,420 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-25-000018 · wk-form4_1739483858.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 185,726 F1 · shares: Reflects an award of shares of common stock of the company, par value $0.01, which has been granted to the filer pursuant to the Amended and Restated Citizens Financial Group, Inc. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 4, 2024 23:06 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 10,929 | $31.39 | $343,061.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-24-000048 · wk-form4_1709593579.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 178,306 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 4, 2024 23:06 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,036 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-24-000048 · wk-form4_1709593579.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 189,235 F1 · shares: Reflects an award of shares of common stock of the company, par value $0.01, which has been granted to the filer pursuant to the Citizens Financial Group, Inc. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Feb 16, 2024 00:19 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,160 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-24-000018 · wk-form4_1708042772.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 169,199 F1 · shares: Reflects an award in respect of shares of common stock of the company, par value $0.01, granted to the filer pursuant to the Citizens Financial Group, Inc. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2023 Filed Jun 30, 2023 13:52 UTC | Enhabit, Inc. EHAB · Entity 46765 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,702 | $11.81 | $150,010.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001803737-23-000113 · wk-form4_1688147513.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,797 Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2023 Filed May 16, 2023 21:41 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,433 | $24.80 | $85,138.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-23-000089 · wk-form4_1684273304.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 158,039 Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 22:48 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 10,034 | $41.61 | $417,514.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-23-000044 · wf-form4_167788366314158.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 161,472 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 22:48 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,341 | $41.76 | $139,520.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-23-000044 · wf-form4_167788366314158.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 171,506 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 22:48 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,977 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-23-000044 · wf-form4_167788366314158.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 174,847 F1 · shares: Reflects an award in respect of shares of common stock of the company, par value $0.01, granted to the filer pursuant to the Citizens Financial Group, Inc. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 21:47 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | GrantCommon Stock | 21,675 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-23-000033 · wf-form4_167667040019542.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 161,870 F1 · shares: Reflects awards in respect of shares of common stock of the company, par value $0.01, granted to the filer pursuant to the Citizens Financial Group, Inc. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2022 Filed Nov 21, 2022 22:47 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | GiftCommon Stock | 90 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-22-000156 · wf-form4_166907085085104.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 140,195 Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2022 Filed Nov 21, 2022 22:47 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | GiftCommon Stock | 5,651 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-22-000156 · wf-form4_166907085085104.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 140,285 Read SEC document |
| August 04, 2022 Filed Aug 8, 2022 18:28 UTC | Enhabit, Inc. EHAB · Entity 46765 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 15,000 | $11.72 | $175,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001803737-22-000083 · wf-form4_165999771271357.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,095 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.72 to $11.73, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Enhabit, Inc., any security holder of Enhabit, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2022 Filed Jul 19, 2022 10:43 UTC | Enhabit, Inc. EHAB · Entity 46765 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,095 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001803737-22-000069 · wf-form4_165824176405620.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,095 Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 22:02 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,505 | $48.56 | $121,642.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-22-000042 · wf-form4_164634494151312.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145,936 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 22:02 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,940 | $52.42 | $416,214.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-22-000042 · wf-form4_164634494151312.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 148,441 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 22:02 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,252 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-22-000042 · wf-form4_164634494151312.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 156,381 F1 · shares: Reflects an award in respect of shares of common stock of the company, par value $0.01, granted to the filer pursuant to the Citizens Financial Group, Inc. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2022 Filed Mar 1, 2022 00:18 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,318 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-22-000027 · wf-form4_164609388090633.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 144,129 F1 · shares: Reflects an award in respect of shares of common stock of the company, par value $0.01, granted to the filer pursuant to the Citizens Financial Group, Inc. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 22:26 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,502 | $44.30 | $110,838.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-21-000040 · wf-form4_161481037245202.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,811 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 22:26 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,980 | $43.44 | $390,091.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-21-000040 · wf-form4_161481037245202.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 137,313 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 22:26 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,574 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-21-000040 · wf-form4_161481037245202.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 146,293 F1 · shares: Reflects an award in respect of shares of common stock of the company, par value $0.01, which has been granted to the filer pursuant to the Citizens Financial Group, Inc. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2021 Filed Feb 12, 2021 21:39 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,705 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-21-000008 · wf-form4_161316593538922.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,719 F1 · shares: Reflects an award in respect of shares of common stock of the company, par value $0.01, granted to the filer pursuant to the Citizens Financial Group, Inc. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:30 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,855 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-20-000032 · wf-form4_158327101624081.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 133,999 F1 · shares: Reflects an award in respect of shares of common stock of the company, par value $0.01, granted to the filer pursuant to the Citizens Financial Group, Inc. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:30 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 11,985 | $31.69 | $379,804.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-20-000032 · wf-form4_158327101624081.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,014 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 21:13 UTC | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI CFG · Entity 1913 | GrantCommon Stock | 16,196 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000759944-20-000021 · wf-form4_158162836874397.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LaMonica Susan · CIK 0001800575 · Chief Human Resources Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,144 F1 · shares: Reflects an award of shares of common stock of the company, par value $0.01, which has been granted to the filer pursuant to the Citizens Financial Group, Inc. 2014 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.