Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| US BANCORP DEUSB · Entity 2923 | Director | April 23, 2026 | April 27, 2026 |
| Unum GroupUNM · Entity 3369 | Director · President and CEO | March 01, 2026 | March 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
US BANCORP DE
Report date April 23, 2026 · Filed April 27, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deferred Compensation Plan ParticipationSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 34,342 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-23 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-23 · Grant · Acquired 2,560 · Balance 34,342 F1: Deferred Compensation Plan Participation is payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on U.S. Bancorp's Board of Directors. F2: Includes amounts acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 3,355 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-23 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-04-23 · Grant · Acquired 3,355 · Balance 3,355 F3: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F4: The restricted stock units were fully vested at the time of grant. Units are payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on the Board of Directors and is not providing services to the Company as an independent contractor, except that all units are forfeited if the holder's service is terminated for cause. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Deferred Compensation Plan Participation is payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on U.S. Bancorp's Board of Directors.
F2: Includes amounts acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment.
F3: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis.
F4: The restricted stock units were fully vested at the time of grant. Units are payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on the Board of Directors and is not providing services to the Company as an independent contractor, except that all units are forfeited if the holder's service is terminated for cause.
Unum Group
Report date March 01, 2026 · Filed March 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 883,279 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-01 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 12,423 · Balance 883,279 F1: Shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligation applicable to the vesting of 33,575 stock-settled RSUs (as defined in footnote (2) below). F2: Includes 141,207 restricted stock units and 742,072 shares of common stock. All restricted stock units ("stock-settled RSUs") may be settled, on a 1-for-1 basis, only in shares of common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 870,044 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-01 transaction · row 2
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-03-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 13,235 · Balance 870,044 F3: Shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligation applicable to the vesting of 35,769 stock-settled RSUs. F4: Includes 105,438 stock-settled RSUs and 764,606 shares of common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 861,670 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-01 transaction · row 3
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-03-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 8,374 · Balance 861,670 F5: Shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligation applicable to the vesting of 22,632 stock-settled RSUs. F6: Includes 82,806 stock-settled RSUs and 778,864 shares of common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 940,438 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-01 transaction · row 4
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-03-01 · Grant · Acquired 78,768 · Balance 940,438 F7: All are stock-settled RSUs, which vest in three near-equal annual installments beginning on March 1, 2027. F8: Includes 161,574 stock-settled RSUs and 778,864 shares of common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy SLAT | 15,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-01 · row 5
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 15,000 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Family Trusts | 45,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-01 · row 6
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · Balance 45,000 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligation applicable to the vesting of 33,575 stock-settled RSUs (as defined in footnote (2) below).
F2: Includes 141,207 restricted stock units and 742,072 shares of common stock. All restricted stock units ("stock-settled RSUs") may be settled, on a 1-for-1 basis, only in shares of common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number.
F3: Shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligation applicable to the vesting of 35,769 stock-settled RSUs.
F4: Includes 105,438 stock-settled RSUs and 764,606 shares of common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number.
F5: Shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligation applicable to the vesting of 22,632 stock-settled RSUs.
F6: Includes 82,806 stock-settled RSUs and 778,864 shares of common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number.
F7: All are stock-settled RSUs, which vest in three near-equal annual installments beginning on March 1, 2027.
F8: Includes 161,574 stock-settled RSUs and 778,864 shares of common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 6, 2018 00:36 UTC | Unum Group UNM · Entity 3369 | GrantCommon Stock | 66,924 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-010249 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenney Richard P · CIK 0001290229 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 422,832 F1 · shares: All are restricted stock units, which may be settled, on a 1-for-1 basis, only in shares of common stock ("stock-settled RSUs"), and which vest in three equal annual installments beginning on March 1, 2019. F2 · balance_after: Includes 155,714 stock-settled RSUs and 267,119 shares of common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2018 Filed Feb 28, 2018 01:51 UTC | Unum Group UNM · Entity 3369 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,128 | $51.73 | $317,001.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-008920 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McKenney Richard P · CIK 0001290229 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 355,908 F3 · shares: Shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligation applicable to the vesting of 15,572.761 stock-settled RSUs. F4 · balance_after: Includes 88,790 stock-settled RSUs and 267,119 shares of common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2018 Filed Feb 28, 2018 01:51 UTC | Unum Group UNM · Entity 3369 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 12,467 | $51.73 | $644,917.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-008920 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenney Richard P · CIK 0001290229 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 362,036 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligation applicable to the vesting of 31,682.108 stock-settled RSUs (as defined in footnote (2) below). F2 · balance_after: Includes 104,362 restricted stock units, which may be settled, on a 1-for-1 basis, only in shares of common stock ("stock-settled RSUs"), and 257,674 shares of common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2018 Filed Feb 23, 2018 00:04 UTC | Unum Group UNM · Entity 3369 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 25,379 | $52.34 | $1,328,336.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-007834 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McKenney Richard P · CIK 0001290229 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 374,503 F4 · shares: Shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligation applicable to the vesting of the earned 2015 PSUs. F5 · balance_after: Includes 136,044 stock-settled RSUs and 238,459 shares of common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2018 Filed Feb 23, 2018 00:04 UTC | Unum Group UNM · Entity 3369 | GrantCommon Stock | 64,514.998 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-007834 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenney Richard P · CIK 0001290229 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 399,882 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock earned from a target number of performance share units awarded on February 24, 2015 ("2015 PSUs"). The shares were earned upon the vesting of the 2015 PSUs and the certification of the levels of achievement of the performance metrics measured over the three-year performance period ended December 31, 2017. F2 · balance_after: Includes 136,044 restricted stock units, which may be settled, on a 1-for-1 basis, only in shares of common stock ("stock-settled RSUs"), and 263,838 shares of common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. F3 · balance_after: Beneficial ownership amount accounts for the exempt acquisitions of an aggregate of 2,405.874 stock-settled RSUs pursuant to the reinvestment of dividends since the date of the reporting person's prior Form 4. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2018 Filed Feb 16, 2018 21:30 UTC | US BANCORP DE USB · Entity 2923 | GrantDeferred Compensation Plan Participation · Derivative | 561 | $57.98 | $32,526.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-003161 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 McKenney Richard P · CIK 0001290229 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,007 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 561 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Deferred Compensation Plan Participation is payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on U.S. Bancorp's Board of Directors. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Deferred Compensation Plan Participation is payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on U.S. Bancorp's Board of Directors. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Deferred Compensation Plan Participation is payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on U.S. Bancorp's Board of Directors. F2 · balance_after: Includes amounts acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment. Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2018 Filed Jan 22, 2018 21:27 UTC | US BANCORP DE USB · Entity 2923 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 890 | $56.15 | $49,973.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-001341 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 McKenney Richard P · CIK 0001290229 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 890 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 890 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units were fully vested at the time of grant. Units are payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on the Board of Directors and is not providing services to the Company as an independent contractor, except that all units are forfeited if the holder's service is terminated for cause. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units were fully vested at the time of grant. Units are payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on the Board of Directors and is not providing services to the Company as an independent contractor, except that all units are forfeited if the holder's service is terminated for cause. Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2017 Filed Nov 6, 2017 21:27 UTC | US BANCORP DE USB · Entity 2923 | GrantDeferred Compensation Plan Participation · Derivative | 444 | $54.88 | $24,366.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-016994 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 McKenney Richard P · CIK 0001290229 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 444 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 444 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Deferred Compensation Plan Participation is payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on U.S. Bancorp's Board of Directors. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Deferred Compensation Plan Participation is payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on U.S. Bancorp's Board of Directors. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Deferred Compensation Plan Participation is payable in common stock when the reporting person ceases to serve on U.S. Bancorp's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| October 19, 2017 Filed Oct 23, 2017 20:26 UTC | US BANCORP DE USB · Entity 2923 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 699 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-016463 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 McKenney Richard P · CIK 0001290229 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 699 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 699 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis at the time of vesting. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units were fully vested at the time of grant. Units are payable in common stock in ten equal annual installments when the reporting person ceases to serve on the Board of Directors and is not providing services to the Company as an independent contractor, except that all units are forfeited if the holder's service is terminated for cause. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units were fully vested at the time of grant. Units are payable in common stock in ten equal annual installments when the reporting person ceases to serve on the Board of Directors and is not providing services to the Company as an independent contractor, except that all units are forfeited if the holder's service is terminated for cause. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 22:46 UTC | Unum Group UNM · Entity 3369 | GrantCommon Stock | 55,154 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-010272 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenney Richard P · CIK 0001290229 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 332,961 F1 · shares: All are restricted stock units, which may be settled, on a 1-for-1 basis, only in shares of common stock ("stock-settled RSUs"), and which vest in three equal annual installments beginning on March 1, 2018. F2 · balance_after: Includes 133,639 stock-settled RSUs and 199,323 shares of common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2017 Filed Feb 27, 2017 23:25 UTC | Unum Group UNM · Entity 3369 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,529 | $48.48 | $268,045.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-008725 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 McKenney Richard P · CIK 0001290229 · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 277,807 F10 · shares: Shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligation applicable to the vesting of 13,179.175 stock-settled RSUs. F11 · balance_after: Includes 78,485 stock-settled RSUs and 199,323 shares of common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2017 Filed Feb 27, 2017 23:25 UTC | Unum Group UNM · Entity 3369 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 34,270 | $0.00 Strike: $23.35 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-008725 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 9 McKenney Richard P · CIK 0001290229 · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 34,270 shares Expires 2020-02-21 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F13 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on February 21, 2013. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2017 Filed Feb 27, 2017 23:25 UTC | Unum Group UNM · Entity 3369 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 26,048 | $0.00 Strike: $26.29 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-008725 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 8 McKenney Richard P · CIK 0001290229 · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 26,048 shares Expires 2019-02-22 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F12 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on February 22, 2012. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2017 Filed Feb 27, 2017 23:25 UTC | Unum Group UNM · Entity 3369 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,417 | $48.48 | $311,096.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-008725 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 McKenney Richard P · CIK 0001290229 · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 283,336 F8 · shares: Shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligation applicable to the vesting of 15,296.315 stock-settled RSUs. F9 · balance_after: Includes 91,664 stock-settled RSUs and 191,673 shares of common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2017 Filed Feb 27, 2017 23:25 UTC | Unum Group UNM · Entity 3369 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 23,958 | $48.48 | $1,161,483.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-008725 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 McKenney Richard P · CIK 0001290229 · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 289,753 F4 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of exercise price and tax obligations incident to the exercise of stock options. F7 · balance_after: Includes 106,960 stock-settled RSUs and 182,793 shares of common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2017 Filed Feb 27, 2017 23:25 UTC | Unum Group UNM · Entity 3369 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 34,270 | $23.35 | $800,204.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-008725 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 McKenney Richard P · CIK 0001290229 · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 313,711 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · balance_after: Includes 106,960 stock-settled RSUs and 206,751 shares of common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2017 Filed Feb 27, 2017 23:25 UTC | Unum Group UNM · Entity 3369 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 19,127 | $48.48 | $927,276.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-008725 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 McKenney Richard P · CIK 0001290229 · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 279,441 F4 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of exercise price and tax obligations incident to the exercise of stock options. F5 · balance_after: Includes 106,960 stock-settled RSUs and 172,481 shares of common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2017 Filed Feb 27, 2017 23:25 UTC | Unum Group UNM · Entity 3369 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 26,048 | $26.29 | $684,801.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-008725 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McKenney Richard P · CIK 0001290229 · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 298,568 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · balance_after: Includes 106,960 stock-settled RSUs and 191,608 shares of common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 27, 2017 23:25 UTC | Unum Group UNM · Entity 3369 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 13,056 | $48.65 | $635,174.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-008725 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenney Richard P · CIK 0001290229 · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 272,520 F1 · shares: Shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligation applicable to the vesting of 31,120.806 stock-settled RSUs (as defined in footnote (2) below). F2 · balance_after: Includes 106,960 restricted stock units, which may be settled, on a 1-for-1 basis, only in shares of common stock ("stock-settled RSUs"), and 165,560 shares of common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 23:30 UTC | Unum Group UNM · Entity 3369 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,784 | $48.56 | $183,751.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-008027 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 McKenney Richard P · CIK 0001290229 · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 285,576 F4 · balance_after: Includes 138,081 stock-settled RSUs and 147,495 shares of common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 23:30 UTC | Unum Group UNM · Entity 3369 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,864.494 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-008027 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McKenney Richard P · CIK 0001290229 · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 289,360 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock earned from a target number of performance share units awarded on February 25, 2014 ("2014 PSUs"). The shares were earned upon the vesting of the 2014 PSUs and the certification of the levels of achievement of the performance metrics measured over the three-year performance period ended December 31, 2016. F2 · balance_after: Includes 138,081 restricted stock units, which may be settled, on a 1-for-1 basis, only in shares of common stock ("stock-settled RSUs"), and 151,279 shares of common stock. Fractional amounts have been rounded to the nearest whole number. F3 · balance_after: Beneficial ownership amount accounts for the exempt acquisitions of an aggregate of 2,705.669 stock-settled RSUs pursuant to the reinvestment of dividends since the date of the reporting person's prior Form 4. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.