Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bowhead Specialty Holdings Inc.BOW · Entity 4893 | Director | April 30, 2026 | May 04, 2026 |
| FIDUCIARY/CLAYMORE ENERGY INFRASTRUCTURE FUNDFMO · Entity 145571 | Director · Trustee | November 29, 2019 | December 02, 2019 |
| GUGGENHEIM STRATEGIC OPPORTUNITIES FUNDGOF · Entity 4471 | Director · TRUSTEE | September 03, 2024 | September 03, 2024 |
| Guggenheim Active Allocation FundGUG · Entity 5458 | Director · TRUSTEE | September 03, 2024 | September 03, 2024 |
| Guggenheim Credit Allocation FundGGM · Entity 144888 | Director · Trustee | November 13, 2019 | November 15, 2019 |
| Guggenheim Energy & Income FundXGEIX · Entity 153755 | Director · Trustee | November 13, 2019 | November 15, 2019 |
| Guggenheim Enhanced Equity Income FundGPM · Entity 143309 | Director · Trustee | November 13, 2019 | November 15, 2019 |
| Guggenheim Taxable Municipal Bond & Investment Grade Debt TrustGBAB · Entity 5709 | Director · Trustee | November 30, 2020 | November 30, 2020 |
| KELLY SERVICES INCKELYA · Entity 5372 | Director | May 07, 2026 | May 11, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Bowhead Specialty Holdings Inc.
Report date April 30, 2026 · Filed May 04, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 43,495 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-30 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-30 · Grant · Acquired 6,722 · Balance 43,495 F1: Reflects restricted stock units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects restricted stock units.
FIDUCIARY/CLAYMORE ENERGY INFRASTRUCTURE FUND
Report date November 29, 2019 · Filed December 02, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,000 |
Reported balance
After 2019-11-29 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-11-29 · Purchase · Acquired 2,000 · Balance 2,000 |
GUGGENHEIM STRATEGIC OPPORTUNITIES FUND
Report date September 03, 2024 · Filed September 03, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,431.925 |
Ending reported balance
After 2024-09-03 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2024-09-03 · Purchase · Acquired 443 · Balance 1,931.078 Row 2 · 2024-09-03 · Purchase · Acquired 0.847 · Balance 1,931.925 Row 3 · 2024-09-03 · Purchase · Acquired 500 · Balance 2,431.925 |
Guggenheim Active Allocation Fund
Report date September 03, 2024 · Filed September 03, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,356.1 |
Ending reported balance
After 2024-09-03 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2024-09-03 · Purchase · Acquired 907 · Balance 3,353.667 Row 2 · 2024-09-03 · Purchase · Acquired 2 · Balance 3,355.667 Row 3 · 2024-09-03 · Purchase · Acquired 0.433 · Balance 3,356.1 |
Guggenheim Credit Allocation Fund
Report date November 13, 2019 · Filed November 15, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock - Initial FilingSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2019-11-13 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Guggenheim Energy & Income Fund
Report date November 13, 2019 · Filed November 15, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock - Initial FilingSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2019-11-13 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Guggenheim Enhanced Equity Income Fund
Report date November 13, 2019 · Filed November 15, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock - Initial FilingSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2019-11-13 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Guggenheim Taxable Municipal Bond & Investment Grade Debt Trust
Report date November 30, 2020 · Filed November 30, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 9,830 |
Reported balance
After 2020-11-30 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-11-30 · Purchase · Acquired 400 · Balance 9,830 |
KELLY SERVICES INC
Report date May 07, 2026 · Filed May 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common Stock, Par Value $1SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 · Expires 2036-03-18 | Indirectby Issuer's Non-Employee Directors Deferred Compensation Plan | 22,350.92 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-07 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-07 · Grant · Acquired 15,463.92 · Balance 22,350.92 F1: Shares deferred pursuant to the Kelly Services, Inc. Non-Employee Directors Deferred Compensation Plan. |
| Class A Common Stock, Par Value $1SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 · Expires 2036-03-18 | Indirectby Issuer's Non-Employee Directors Deferred Compensation Plan | 32,660.2 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-07 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-05-07 · Grant · Acquired 10,309.28 · Balance 32,660.2 F2: Cash portion of retainer deferred into Class A Common Stock pursuant to the Kelly Services, Inc. Non-Employee Directors Deferred Compensation Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares deferred pursuant to the Kelly Services, Inc. Non-Employee Directors Deferred Compensation Plan.
F2: Cash portion of retainer deferred into Class A Common Stock pursuant to the Kelly Services, Inc. Non-Employee Directors Deferred Compensation Plan.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
INFINITY PROPERTY & CASUALTY CORP
Report date July 02, 2018 · Filed July 02, 2018
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2018-07-02. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-07-02 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-07-02 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 3,636 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 13, 2018 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Kemper Corporation ("Kemper"), Vulcan Sub, Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of Kemper ("Sub"), and Infinity Property and Casualty Corporation (the "Company"), effective as of the effective time of the merger of the Company and Sub, these shares of Company common stock, no par value per share, were converted into the right to receive, at the election of the stockholder, (i) $51.60 in cash and 1.2019 shares of common stock of Kemper, par value $0.01 per share ("Kemper Common Stock"), without interest and less any applicable withholding for taxes, (ii) $129.00 in cash, without interest and less any applicable withholding for taxes, or (iii) $49.58 in cash and 1.2332 shares of Kemper Common Stock, without interest and less any applicable withholding for taxes. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 13, 2018 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Kemper Corporation ("Kemper"), Vulcan Sub, Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of Kemper ("Sub"), and Infinity Property and Casualty Corporation (the "Company"), effective as of the effective time of the merger of the Company and Sub, these shares of Company common stock, no par value per share, were converted into the right to receive, at the election of the stockholder, (i) $51.60 in cash and 1.2019 shares of common stock of Kemper, par value $0.01 per share ("Kemper Common Stock"), without interest and less any applicable withholding for taxes, (ii) $129.00 in cash, without interest and less any applicable withholding for taxes, or (iii) $49.58 in cash and 1.2332 shares of Kemper Common Stock, without interest and less any applicable withholding for taxes.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 07, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 11:43 UTC | KELLY SERVICES INC KELYA · Entity 5372 | GrantClass A Common Stock, Par Value $1 · Derivative | 10,309.28 | $9.70 Strike: $0.00 | $100,000.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000055135-26-000134 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · by Issuer's Non-Employee Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 32,660.2 Underlying: Class A Common Stock, Par Value $1 · 10,309.28 shares Expires 2036-03-18 F2 · shares: Cash portion of retainer deferred into Class A Common Stock pursuant to the Kelly Services, Inc. Non-Employee Directors Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 11:43 UTC | KELLY SERVICES INC KELYA · Entity 5372 | GrantClass A Common Stock, Par Value $1 · Derivative | 15,463.92 | $9.70 Strike: $0.00 | $150,000.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000055135-26-000134 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · by Issuer's Non-Employee Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 22,350.92 Underlying: Class A Common Stock, Par Value $1 · 15,463.92 shares Expires 2036-03-18 F1 · shares: Shares deferred pursuant to the Kelly Services, Inc. Non-Employee Directors Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2026 Filed May 4, 2026 20:13 UTC | Bowhead Specialty Holdings Inc. BOW · Entity 4893 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,722 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002002473-26-000010 · wk-form4_1777925630.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,495 F1 · shares: Reflects restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 23:23 UTC | KELLY SERVICES INC KELYA · Entity 5372 | GrantClass A Common Stock, Par Value $1 · Derivative | 3,155 | $8.51 Strike: $0.00 | $26,849.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000055135-26-000085 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · by Issuer's Non-Employee Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 6,887 Underlying: Class A Common Stock, Par Value $1 · 3,155 shares Expires 2036-03-18 F1 · shares: Cash portion of retainer deferred into Class A Common Stock pursuant to Kelly Services, Inc. Non-Employee Directors Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2026 Filed Mar 14, 2026 01:45 UTC | KELLY SERVICES INC KELYA · Entity 5372 | PurchaseClass B Common Stock, Par Value $1 | 100 | $14.77 | $1,477.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000055135-26-000079 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100 Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 23:43 UTC | KELLY SERVICES INC KELYA · Entity 5372 | GrantClass A Common Stock, Par Value $1 | 3,732 | $10.79 | $40,268.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000055135-26-000015 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,732 F1 · shares: Stock was granted under the terms of the Equity Incentive Plan. The award represents a prorated portion of the annual retainer paid to covered members of the Kelly Services, Inc. Board of Directors. The stock was valued at $10.79 per share at market close on 1/30/2026. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 23:07 UTC Amendment | KELLY SERVICES INC KELYA · Entity 5372 | GrantClass A Common Stock, Par Value $1 · Derivative | 3,732 | $10.79 Strike: $0.00 | $40,268.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000055135-26-000083 · form4a.xml · derivative · entry 1 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · by Issuer's Non-Employee Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 3,732 Underlying: Class A Common Stock, Par Value $1 · 3,732 shares Expires 2036-03-18 F1 · shares: Shares deferred pursuant to the Kelly Services, Inc. Non-Employee Directors Deferred Compensation Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2025 Filed May 2, 2025 20:38 UTC | Bowhead Specialty Holdings Inc. BOW · Entity 4893 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,038 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002002473-25-000030 · wk-form4_1746218271.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,449 F1 · shares: Reflects restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2025 Filed Jan 6, 2026 21:34 UTC Amendment | Bowhead Specialty Holdings Inc. BOW · Entity 4893 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,038 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002002473-26-000003 · wk-form4a_1767735248.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,773 F1 · shares: Includes 23,324 shares of common stock received on September 19, 2024, for no consideration, as part of a pro rata distribution in connection with the dissolution of Bowhead Insurance Holdings LP. Such acquisition was exempt from reporting pursuant to Rule 16a-9 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2024 Filed Sep 3, 2024 21:08 UTC | Guggenheim Active Allocation Fund GUG · Entity 5458 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 0.433 | $15.99 | $6.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-022694 · form4-09032024_090924.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director · TRUSTEE 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,356.1 Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2024 Filed Sep 3, 2024 21:08 UTC | Guggenheim Active Allocation Fund GUG · Entity 5458 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2 | $15.93 | $31.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-022694 · form4-09032024_090924.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director · TRUSTEE 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,355.667 Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2024 Filed Sep 3, 2024 21:08 UTC | Guggenheim Active Allocation Fund GUG · Entity 5458 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 907 | $15.94 | $14,461.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-022694 · form4-09032024_090924.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director · TRUSTEE 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,353.667 Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2024 Filed Sep 3, 2024 21:28 UTC | GUGGENHEIM STRATEGIC OPPORTUNITIES FUND GOF · Entity 4471 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 500 | $15.37 | $7,682.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-022700 · form4-09032024_090906.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director · TRUSTEE 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,431.925 Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2024 Filed Sep 3, 2024 21:28 UTC | GUGGENHEIM STRATEGIC OPPORTUNITIES FUND GOF · Entity 4471 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 0.847 | $15.37 | $13.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-022700 · form4-09032024_090906.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director · TRUSTEE 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,931.925 Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2024 Filed Sep 3, 2024 21:28 UTC | GUGGENHEIM STRATEGIC OPPORTUNITIES FUND GOF · Entity 4471 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 443 | $15.36 | $6,804.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-022700 · form4-09032024_090906.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director · TRUSTEE 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,931.078 Read SEC document |
| October 23, 2023 Filed Oct 23, 2023 16:01 UTC | Guggenheim Active Allocation Fund GUG · Entity 5458 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 775 | $12.90 | $9,993.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-014461 · form4-10232023_041008.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director · TRUSTEE 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,244.255 Read SEC document |
| October 12, 2023 Filed Oct 12, 2023 20:50 UTC | GUGGENHEIM STRATEGIC OPPORTUNITIES FUND GOF · Entity 4471 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $13.70 | $1,370.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-014147 · form4-10122023_081022.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director · TRUSTEE 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Husband\'s Brokerage Account Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| September 28, 2023 Filed Oct 3, 2023 20:40 UTC | GUGGENHEIM STRATEGIC OPPORTUNITIES FUND GOF · Entity 4471 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $14.80 | $1,480.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-013886 · form4-10032023_081055.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director · TRUSTEE 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · Husband's Brokerage Account Disclosed balance after: 100 Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2022 Filed Dec 2, 2022 17:46 UTC | Guggenheim Active Allocation Fund GUG · Entity 5458 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 353.102 | $14.16 | $4,999.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-011936 · form4-12022022_051210.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director · TRUSTEE 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,352.782 Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 18:27 UTC Amendment | Guggenheim Active Allocation Fund GUG · Entity 5458 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 0.102 | $14.21 | $1.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-012028 · form4a-12052022_061237.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director · TRUSTEE 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,352.782 F1 · balance_after: The Form 4 is being amended to clarify previously-reported trades. The total amount of securities owned following the reported transactions remains the same at 1,352.7820. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 18:27 UTC Amendment | Guggenheim Active Allocation Fund GUG · Entity 5458 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2 | $14.19 | $28.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-012028 · form4a-12052022_061237.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director · TRUSTEE 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,352.68 Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 18:27 UTC Amendment | Guggenheim Active Allocation Fund GUG · Entity 5458 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 351 | $14.16 | $4,970.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-012028 · form4a-12052022_061237.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director · TRUSTEE 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,350.68 Read SEC document |
| November 26, 2021 Filed Nov 26, 2021 16:11 UTC | Guggenheim Active Allocation Fund GUG · Entity 5458 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 0.68 | $20.01 | $13.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-010413 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director · Trustee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 999.68 Read SEC document |
| November 26, 2021 Filed Nov 26, 2021 16:11 UTC | Guggenheim Active Allocation Fund GUG · Entity 5458 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 999 | $20.01 | $19,986.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-010413 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director · Trustee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 999 Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2021 Filed Jun 7, 2021 13:39 UTC | GUGGENHEIM STRATEGIC OPPORTUNITIES FUND GOF · Entity 4471 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $21.27 | $21,270.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-006431 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director · Trustee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2020 Filed Nov 30, 2020 21:28 UTC | Guggenheim Taxable Municipal Bond & Investment Grade Debt Trust GBAB · Entity 5709 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 400 | $24.58 | $9,830.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-20-011464 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director · Trustee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,830 Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2019 Filed Dec 2, 2019 10:01 UTC | FIDUCIARY/CLAYMORE ENERGY INFRASTRUCTURE FUND FMO · Entity 145571 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $7.10 | $14,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-012145 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director · Trustee 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000 Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2018 Filed Jul 2, 2018 16:32 UTC | INFINITY PROPERTY & CASUALTY CORP IPCC · Entity 165298 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 3,636 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-018936 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 13, 2018 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Kemper Corporation ("Kemper"), Vulcan Sub, Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of Kemper ("Sub"), and Infinity Property and Casualty Corporation (the "Company"), effective as of the effective time of the merger of the Company and Sub, these shares of Company common stock, no par value per share, were converted into the right to receive, at the election of the stockholder, (i) $51.60 in cash and 1.2019 shares of common stock of Kemper, par value $0.01 per share ("Kemper Common Stock"), without interest and less any applicable withholding for taxes, (ii) $129.00 in cash, without interest and less any applicable withholding for taxes, or (iii) $49.58 in cash and 1.2332 shares of Kemper Common Stock, without interest and less any applicable withholding for taxes. F1 · price: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 13, 2018 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Kemper Corporation ("Kemper"), Vulcan Sub, Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of Kemper ("Sub"), and Infinity Property and Casualty Corporation (the "Company"), effective as of the effective time of the merger of the Company and Sub, these shares of Company common stock, no par value per share, were converted into the right to receive, at the election of the stockholder, (i) $51.60 in cash and 1.2019 shares of common stock of Kemper, par value $0.01 per share ("Kemper Common Stock"), without interest and less any applicable withholding for taxes, (ii) $129.00 in cash, without interest and less any applicable withholding for taxes, or (iii) $49.58 in cash and 1.2332 shares of Kemper Common Stock, without interest and less any applicable withholding for taxes. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 2, 2017 13:54 UTC | INFINITY PROPERTY & CASUALTY CORP IPCC · Entity 165298 | GrantCommon Stock | 835 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001195933-17-000058 · wf-form4_149642603598685.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brock-Kyle Angela · CIK 0001608884 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,636 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock issued pursuant to the company's Third Amended and Restated 2013 Stock Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.