Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Intellicheck, Inc.IDN · Entity 7153 | President | March 03, 2023 | March 08, 2023 |
| MITEK SYSTEMS INCMITK · Entity 5119 | Chief Operating Officer | May 15, 2026 | May 15, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Intellicheck, Inc.
Report date March 03, 2023 · Filed March 08, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.70 · Expires 2028-03-03 | Direct | 77,750 |
Reported balance
After 2023-03-03 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-03-03 · Grant · Acquired 77,750 · Balance 77,750 F1: Of these options, 50% (38,875) have no premium (i.e. exercise price equals stock price at grant); 25% (19,438) of the options have a 20% premium (i.e. exercise price equals stock price at grant plus 20%); and 25% (19,438) of the options have a 40% premium (i.e. exercise price equals stock price at grant plus 40%). F2: One-third of this Option shall vest upon the first anniversary of the date of grant and the remaining two-thirds of this Option shall vest quarterly over the following two years |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Of these options, 50% (38,875) have no premium (i.e. exercise price equals stock price at grant); 25% (19,438) of the options have a 20% premium (i.e. exercise price equals stock price at grant plus 20%); and 25% (19,438) of the options have a 40% premium (i.e. exercise price equals stock price at grant plus 40%).
F2: One-third of this Option shall vest upon the first anniversary of the date of grant and the remaining two-thirds of this Option shall vest quarterly over the following two years
MITEK SYSTEMS INC
Report date May 15, 2026 · Filed May 15, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 244,279 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-15 · Sale · Disposed 21,108 · Balance 244,279 F1: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $13.94 - $14.66, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Mitek Systems, Inc., any security holder of Mitek Systems, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. |
| Performance Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 412,403 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-15 · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 412,403 F2: Represented performance restricted stock previously granted, which vest based upon the achievement of certain performance criteria over three years following the grant dates. The performance criteria for each performance period is for the % increase in value of Mitek's common stock to meet or exceed the % increase in value of the Russell 2000 Index over the applicable Performance Period, based on a hypothetical investment in both Mitek's common stock and the Russell 2000 Index. At the end of the applicable Performance Period, the value of the hypothetical investments is determined by assuming the sale of each. The % change is determined by comparing the increase in value to the starting investment. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $13.94 - $14.66, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Mitek Systems, Inc., any security holder of Mitek Systems, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote.
F2: Represented performance restricted stock previously granted, which vest based upon the achievement of certain performance criteria over three years following the grant dates. The performance criteria for each performance period is for the % increase in value of Mitek's common stock to meet or exceed the % increase in value of the Russell 2000 Index over the applicable Performance Period, based on a hypothetical investment in both Mitek's common stock and the Russell 2000 Index. At the end of the applicable Performance Period, the value of the hypothetical investments is determined by assuming the sale of each. The % change is determined by comparing the increase in value to the starting investment.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 20:33 UTC | MITEK SYSTEMS INC MITK · Entity 5119 | SaleCommon Stock | 21,108 | $14.19 | $299,522.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-035641 · wk-form4_1778877185.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 244,279 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $13.94 - $14.66, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Mitek Systems, Inc., any security holder of Mitek Systems, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 23:16 UTC | MITEK SYSTEMS INC MITK · Entity 5119 | SaleCommon Stock | 152,529 | $13.92 | $2,123,203.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-028041 · wk-form4_1777418202.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 265,387 F2 · shares: Represents the shares sold on behalf of the reporting person to pay withholding taxes upon the vesting of 240,384 Performance RSUs and 30,048 restricted stock units. This sale does not represent a discretionary trade by the reporting person. F3 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $13.92 to $14.02, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Mitek Systems, Inc., any security holder of Mitek Systems, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 25, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 23:16 UTC | MITEK SYSTEMS INC MITK · Entity 5119 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 240,384 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-028041 · wk-form4_1777418202.xml · derivative · entry 4 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 412,403 Underlying: Common Stock · 240,384 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: On April 25, 2025, the reporting person was granted Performance RSUs, which vest based upon the achievement of certain performance criteria over the three year period following the date of grant (each such year, a "Performance Period"), with up to 33% of such units vesting (on each anniversary of the date of grant) with respect to each applicable Performance Period. For the April 25, 2026 vesting, 200% of the target shares vested based on the achievement of the performance criteria described below. F5 · derivative.exercise_price: The annual performance criteria for each annual Performance Period is for the % increase in value of Mitek's common stock to meet or exceed the % increase in value of the Russell 2000 Index over the applicable annual Performance Period, based on a hypothetical investment in both Mitek's common stock and the Russell 2000 Index with a purchase price equal to the average closing price of each for the 20-trading days immediately preceding the start of the applicable Performance Period. At the end of the applicable Performance Period, the value of the hypothetical investments is determined by assuming the sale of each based on the average closing price of each from the immediately preceding 20-trading days. The % change is determined by comparing the increase in value to the starting investment. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On April 25, 2025, the reporting person was granted Performance RSUs, which vest based upon the achievement of certain performance criteria over the three year period following the date of grant (each such year, a "Performance Period"), with up to 33% of such units vesting (on each anniversary of the date of grant) with respect to each applicable Performance Period. For the April 25, 2026 vesting, 200% of the target shares vested based on the achievement of the performance criteria described below. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On April 25, 2025, the reporting person was granted Performance RSUs, which vest based upon the achievement of certain performance criteria over the three year period following the date of grant (each such year, a "Performance Period"), with up to 33% of such units vesting (on each anniversary of the date of grant) with respect to each applicable Performance Period. For the April 25, 2026 vesting, 200% of the target shares vested based on the achievement of the performance criteria described below. Read SEC document |
| April 25, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 23:16 UTC | MITEK SYSTEMS INC MITK · Entity 5119 | GrantPerformance Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 120,192 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-028041 · wk-form4_1777418202.xml · derivative · entry 3 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 652,787 Underlying: Common Stock · 120,192 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: On April 25, 2025, the reporting person was granted Performance RSUs, which vest based upon the achievement of certain performance criteria over the three year period following the date of grant (each such year, a "Performance Period"), with up to 33% of such units vesting (on each anniversary of the date of grant) with respect to each applicable Performance Period. For the April 25, 2026 vesting, 200% of the target shares vested based on the achievement of the performance criteria described below. F5 · derivative.exercise_price: The annual performance criteria for each annual Performance Period is for the % increase in value of Mitek's common stock to meet or exceed the % increase in value of the Russell 2000 Index over the applicable annual Performance Period, based on a hypothetical investment in both Mitek's common stock and the Russell 2000 Index with a purchase price equal to the average closing price of each for the 20-trading days immediately preceding the start of the applicable Performance Period. At the end of the applicable Performance Period, the value of the hypothetical investments is determined by assuming the sale of each based on the average closing price of each from the immediately preceding 20-trading days. The % change is determined by comparing the increase in value to the starting investment. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On April 25, 2025, the reporting person was granted Performance RSUs, which vest based upon the achievement of certain performance criteria over the three year period following the date of grant (each such year, a "Performance Period"), with up to 33% of such units vesting (on each anniversary of the date of grant) with respect to each applicable Performance Period. For the April 25, 2026 vesting, 200% of the target shares vested based on the achievement of the performance criteria described below. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On April 25, 2025, the reporting person was granted Performance RSUs, which vest based upon the achievement of certain performance criteria over the three year period following the date of grant (each such year, a "Performance Period"), with up to 33% of such units vesting (on each anniversary of the date of grant) with respect to each applicable Performance Period. For the April 25, 2026 vesting, 200% of the target shares vested based on the achievement of the performance criteria described below. Read SEC document |
| April 25, 2026 Filed Apr 28, 2026 23:16 UTC | MITEK SYSTEMS INC MITK · Entity 5119 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 240,384 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-028041 · wk-form4_1777418202.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 417,916 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Performance restricted stock units ("Performance RSUs") convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2025 Filed Nov 21, 2025 23:21 UTC | MITEK SYSTEMS INC MITK · Entity 5119 | GrantPerformance Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 172,019 | $8.72 | $1,500,005.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-053658 · wk-form4_1763767288.xml · derivative · entry 2 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 532,595 Underlying: Common Sock · 172,019 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents target performance restricted stock units (''Performance RSUs'') granted on November 19, 2025 under the 2020 Plan, which vest based upon the achievement of certain performance criteria on the third anniversary of the date of grant (''Performance Period''). Performance criteria is the percentage increase in value of the Issuer's common stock compared to the percentage increase in value of the Russell 2000 Index over the Performance Period. The final potential payout will range from 50% to 200% of the number of awarded target Performance RSUs, based on an attainment between 75% to 125% compared to the Russell 2000 Index. The attainment below 75% will result in a 0% payout. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: For the purposes of determining the percentage increase in value of the Issuer's common stock and the Russell 2000 Index, a hypothetical investment of $100 will be made in both the Issuer's common stock and the Russell 2000 Index with a purchase price equal to the average closing price of each for the 40-trading days immediately preceding the start of the Performance Period. At the end of the Performance Period, the value of the hypothetical investments shall be determined by assuming the sale of each based on the average closing price of each from the immediately preceding 40-trading days. The percentage change shall be determined by comparing the increase in value to the starting investment of $100. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents target performance restricted stock units (''Performance RSUs'') granted on November 19, 2025 under the 2020 Plan, which vest based upon the achievement of certain performance criteria on the third anniversary of the date of grant (''Performance Period''). Performance criteria is the percentage increase in value of the Issuer's common stock compared to the percentage increase in value of the Russell 2000 Index over the Performance Period. The final potential payout will range from 50% to 200% of the number of awarded target Performance RSUs, based on an attainment between 75% to 125% compared to the Russell 2000 Index. The attainment below 75% will result in a 0% payout. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents target performance restricted stock units (''Performance RSUs'') granted on November 19, 2025 under the 2020 Plan, which vest based upon the achievement of certain performance criteria on the third anniversary of the date of grant (''Performance Period''). Performance criteria is the percentage increase in value of the Issuer's common stock compared to the percentage increase in value of the Russell 2000 Index over the Performance Period. The final potential payout will range from 50% to 200% of the number of awarded target Performance RSUs, based on an attainment between 75% to 125% compared to the Russell 2000 Index. The attainment below 75% will result in a 0% payout. Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2025 Filed Nov 21, 2025 23:21 UTC | MITEK SYSTEMS INC MITK · Entity 5119 | GrantCommon Stock | 57,340 | $8.72 | $500,004.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-053658 · wk-form4_1763767288.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 177,532 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted on November 19, 2025 under the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2020 Incentive Plan (the ''2020 Plan''). Shares subject to the award vest over four years from the date of grant, with 25% of the shares subject to the award vesting on the first anniversary of the date of grant and an additional 25% of the shares vesting on each subsequent anniversary of the date of grant thereafter. Read SEC document |
| April 25, 2025 Filed Apr 29, 2025 21:13 UTC | MITEK SYSTEMS INC MITK · Entity 5119 | GrantPerformance Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 360,576 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000807863-25-000075 · wk-form4_1745961200.xml · derivative · entry 2 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 360,576 Underlying: Common Sock · 360,576 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents 360,576 performance restricted stock units (the "Performance RSUs") granted on April 25, 2025. The Performance RSUs vest based upon the achievement of certain performance criteria over the three-year period following the date of grant (each such year, a "Performance Period"). Performance criteria is measured on both an annual and cumulative basis as described below. 360,576 of the Performance RSUs vest if certain at-target performance criteria is met (the "At-Target Performance RSUs") and 360,576 of the Performance RSUs vest if certain above-target performance criteria is met (the "Above-Target Performance RSUs"). The Performance RSUs were granted pursuant to an inducement award agreement outside of the 2020 Plan as a material inducement to the reporting person's acceptance of employment with the Issuer in accordance with NASDAQ Listing Rule 5635(c)(4). F3 · derivative.exercise_price: With respect to the Performance RSUs, the annual performance criteria for each annual Performance Period shall be for the percentage increase in value of the Issuer's common stock to meet or exceed the percentage increase in value of the Russell 2000 Index over the applicable annual Performance Period. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Up to 33% of the Performance RSUs shall vest on each one-year anniversary of the date of grant if the annual performance criteria for the applicable Performance Period has been met. For the Issuer's common stock performance between 75% through 100% of the performance of the Russell 2000 Index, a pro-rata portion of the Performance RSUs will vest. F5 · derivative.exercise_price: For the purposes of determining the percentage increase in value of the Issuer's common stock and the Russell 2000 Index, a hypothetical investment of $100 will be made in both the Issuer's common stock and the Russell 2000 Index with a purchase price equal to the average closing price of each for the 20-trading days immediately preceding the start of the applicable Performance Period. At the end of the applicable Performance Period, the value of the hypothetical investments shall be determined by assuming the sale of each based on the average closing price of each from the immediately preceding 20-trading days. The percentage change shall be determined by comparing the increase in value to the starting investment of $100. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Up to 33% of the Performance RSUs shall vest on each one-year anniversary of the date of grant if the annual performance criteria for the applicable Performance Period has been met. For the Issuer's common stock performance between 75% through 100% of the performance of the Russell 2000 Index, a pro-rata portion of the Performance RSUs will vest. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Up to 33% of the Performance RSUs shall vest on each one-year anniversary of the date of grant if the annual performance criteria for the applicable Performance Period has been met. For the Issuer's common stock performance between 75% through 100% of the performance of the Russell 2000 Index, a pro-rata portion of the Performance RSUs will vest. Read SEC document |
| April 25, 2025 Filed Apr 29, 2025 21:13 UTC | MITEK SYSTEMS INC MITK · Entity 5119 | GrantCommon Stock | 120,192 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000807863-25-000075 · wk-form4_1745961200.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,192 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted on April 25, 2025 (the "RSUs"). Shares subject to the award vest as follows: 25% shall vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant and thereafter an additional 25% shall vest on each subsequent anniversary of the grant date. The RSUs were granted pursuant to an inducement award agreement outside of the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2020 Incentive Plan (the "2020 Plan") as a material inducement to the reporting person's acceptance of employment with the Issuer in accordance with NASDAQ Listing Rule 5635(c)(4). Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2023 Filed Mar 8, 2023 19:59 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 77,750 | $2.70 Strike: $2.70 | $209,925.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001854399-23-000004 · wf-form4_167830557107705.xml · derivative · entry 1 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,750 Underlying: Common Stock · 77,750 shares Expires 2028-03-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Of these options, 50% (38,875) have no premium (i.e. exercise price equals stock price at grant); 25% (19,438) of the options have a 20% premium (i.e. exercise price equals stock price at grant plus 20%); and 25% (19,438) of the options have a 40% premium (i.e. exercise price equals stock price at grant plus 40%). F2 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of this Option shall vest upon the first anniversary of the date of grant and the remaining two-thirds of this Option shall vest quarterly over the following two years Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2022 Filed Jan 3, 2023 17:42 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | GrantCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 7,500 | $8.56 | $64,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001854399-23-000002 · wf-form4_167276771756716.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,605 F1 · shares: Quarterly vesting of 90,000 Restricted Stock Units granted March 23, 2021 Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2022 Filed Dec 15, 2022 21:36 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 2,000 | $2.01 | $4,020.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001854399-22-000011 · wf-form4_167114016881728.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,105 Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2022 Filed Dec 14, 2022 14:00 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 1,000 | $2.07 | $2,070.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001854399-22-000009 · wf-form4_167102638414831.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,105 Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2022 Filed Dec 14, 2022 14:00 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 2,000 | $2.04 | $4,080.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001854399-22-000009 · wf-form4_167102638414831.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,105 Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2022 Filed Dec 14, 2022 14:00 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 1,000 | $2.02 | $2,020.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001854399-22-000009 · wf-form4_167102638414831.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,105 Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2022 Filed Dec 14, 2022 14:00 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 1,000 | $2.03 | $2,030.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001854399-22-000009 · wf-form4_167102638414831.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 107,105 Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2022 Filed Dec 9, 2022 13:50 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 2,000 | $2.05 | $4,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001854399-22-000007 · wf-form4_167059380785452.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 106,105 Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2022 Filed Dec 6, 2022 21:53 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 1,796 | $2.05 | $3,681.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001854399-22-000005 · wf-form4_167036361062460.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,105 Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2022 Filed Dec 6, 2022 21:53 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 780 | $2.09 | $1,630.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001854399-22-000005 · wf-form4_167036361062460.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102,309 Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2022 Filed Dec 6, 2022 21:53 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 220 | $2.06 | $453.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001854399-22-000005 · wf-form4_167036361062460.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,529 Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2022 Filed Dec 6, 2022 21:53 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 342 | $2.05 | $701.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001854399-22-000005 · wf-form4_167036361062460.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,309 Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2022 Filed Dec 6, 2022 21:53 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 1,274 | $2.08 | $2,649.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001854399-22-000005 · wf-form4_167036361062460.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,967 Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 21:16 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 400 | $2.17 | $868.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001854399-22-000004 · wf-form4_167027495210025.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,693 Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 21:16 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 1,600 | $2.15 | $3,440.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001854399-22-000004 · wf-form4_167027495210025.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,293 Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2022 Filed Nov 21, 2022 21:08 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 3,000 | $2.09 | $6,270.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-030526 · wf-form4_166906486129888.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,693 Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2022 Filed Nov 21, 2022 21:08 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 2,000 | $2.07 | $4,140.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-030526 · wf-form4_166906486129888.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,693 Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2022 Filed Nov 21, 2022 21:08 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 2,000 | $2.09 | $4,180.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-030526 · wf-form4_166906486129888.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,693 Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2022 Filed Nov 21, 2022 21:08 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 1,364 | $2.05 | $2,796.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-030526 · wf-form4_166906486129888.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,693 Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2022 Filed Nov 21, 2022 21:08 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 1,960 | $2.04 | $3,998.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-030526 · wf-form4_166906486129888.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,329 Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2022 Filed Nov 21, 2022 21:08 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 40 | $2.03 | $81.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-030526 · wf-form4_166906486129888.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,369 Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2022 Filed Nov 21, 2022 21:08 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 911 | $1.96 | $1,785.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-030526 · wf-form4_166906486129888.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,329 Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2022 Filed Nov 21, 2022 21:08 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 640 | $1.95 | $1,248.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-030526 · wf-form4_166906486129888.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,418 Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2022 Filed Nov 21, 2022 21:08 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 1,000 | $1.95 | $1,950.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-030526 · wf-form4_166906486129888.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,778 Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2022 Filed Oct 4, 2022 19:57 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | GrantCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 7,500 | $8.56 | $64,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-027542 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,778 F1 · shares: Quarterly vesting of 90,000 Restricted Stock Units granted March 23, 2021. Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2022 Filed Sep 20, 2022 18:56 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 421 | $2.71 | $1,141.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-026357 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,278 Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2022 Filed Sep 20, 2022 18:56 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 1,000 | $2.90 | $2,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-026357 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,857 Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2022 Filed Sep 20, 2022 18:56 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 1,000 | $2.65 | $2,650.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-026357 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,857 Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2022 Filed Sep 20, 2022 18:56 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 1,657 | $2.70 | $4,473.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-026357 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,857 Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2022 Filed Sep 20, 2022 18:56 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 2,000 | $2.74 | $5,471.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-026357 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,200 Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2022 Filed Sep 20, 2022 18:56 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 2,000 | $2.72 | $5,432.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-026357 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,200 Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2022 Filed Sep 20, 2022 18:56 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 5,000 | $2.80 | $14,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-026357 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,200 Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2022 Filed Sep 19, 2022 14:17 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 1,000 | $2.91 | $2,910.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-026188 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,200 Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2022 Filed Jul 5, 2022 23:10 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 70,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.02 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-018597 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 70,000 shares Expires 2027-06-30 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Of the stock options granted, 50% (35,000) of the options have no premium (i.e., exercise price equals stock price at grant); 25% (17,500) of the options would have a 25% premium (i.e., exercise price equals stock price at grant plus 25%); and 25% (17,500) of the options would have a 50% premium F3 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of this Option shall vest upon the first anniversary of the date of grant and the remaining two-thirds of this Option shall vest quarterly over the following two years Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2022 Filed Jul 5, 2022 23:10 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | GrantCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 7,500 | $8.56 | $64,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-018597 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,200 F1 · shares: Of the 90,000 Restricted Stock Units granted, one third (30,000 shares) vested after year one and one-third vests quarterly over the following two years so that the RSUs are fully vested after three years. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2022 Filed Apr 15, 2022 17:13 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | GrantRestricted Stock Units (RSUs) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $8.56 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-010039 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Of the 90,000 Restricted Stock Units granted, one third (30,000 shares) vested after year one and one-third vests quarterly over the following two years so that the RSUs are fully vested after three years. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2021 Filed Jan 3, 2022 14:08 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 1,000 | $4.93 | $4,930.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-000048 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,700 Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2021 Filed Dec 20, 2021 19:24 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 1,700 | $4.92 | $8,356.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-032010 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,700 Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2021 Filed Dec 20, 2021 19:24 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 1,000 | $4.94 | $4,935.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-032010 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,000 Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2021 Filed Dec 20, 2021 19:24 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 1,000 | $4.93 | $4,931.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-032010 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,000 Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2021 Filed Dec 14, 2021 14:16 UTC | Intellicheck, Inc. IDN · Entity 7153 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.001 par value | 2,000 | $5.12 | $10,240.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-031353 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 Gafke Garrett · CIK 0001854399 · President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,000 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.