Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ARS Pharmaceuticals, Inc.SPRY · Entity 883 | Director | November 08, 2022 | November 10, 2022 |
| Larimar Therapeutics, Inc.LRMR · Entity 5634 | Director | May 19, 2026 | May 20, 2026 |
| Protara Therapeutics, Inc.PRTO · Entity 6203 | Director | June 08, 2018 | June 12, 2018 |
| Tessera Defense & Homeland Security Inc.PHGE · Entity 8384 | Director | April 14, 2025 | April 21, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ARS Pharmaceuticals, Inc.
Report date November 08, 2022 · Filed November 10, 2022
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Larimar Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date May 19, 2026 · Filed May 20, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.33 · Expires 2036-05-19 | Direct | 55,150 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-19 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-19 · Grant · Acquired 55,150 · Balance 55,150 F1: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F2: The options vest on the earlier of (a) May 19, 2027 or (b) the date of the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the Board of Directors of the Company. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P.
F2: The options vest on the earlier of (a) May 19, 2027 or (b) the date of the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the Board of Directors of the Company.
Protara Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date June 08, 2018 · Filed June 12, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.50 · Expires 2028-06-07 | Direct | 12,700 |
Reported balance
After 2018-06-08 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-06-08 · Grant · Acquired 12,700 · Balance 12,700 F1: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the option for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F2: The option shall vest and become exercisable with respect to 100% of the shares on the earlier of (i) June 8, 2019 and (ii) the next annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the option for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P.
F2: The option shall vest and become exercisable with respect to 100% of the shares on the earlier of (i) June 8, 2019 and (ii) the next annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer.
Tessera Defense & Homeland Security Inc.
Report date April 14, 2025 · Filed April 21, 2025 · Amendment
Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock Options - right to BuySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.54 · Expires 2035-04-14 | Direct | 17,600 |
Reported balance
After 2025-04-14 transaction · row 1
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-04-14 · Grant · Acquired 17,600 · Balance 17,600 F2: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F1: The options vest and become exercisable over four years, with 25% of the shares of common stock subject to the option vesting on April 14, 2026, and the reminder vesting in 12 equal quarterly installments over three years. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The options vest and become exercisable over four years, with 25% of the shares of common stock subject to the option vesting on April 14, 2026, and the reminder vesting in 12 equal quarterly installments over three years.
F2: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 19, 2026 Filed May 20, 2026 22:03 UTC | Larimar Therapeutics, Inc. LRMR · Entity 5634 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 55,150 | $0.00 Strike: $3.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-232933 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 LEFF JONATHAN S · CIK 0001215242 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,150 Underlying: Common Stock · 55,150 shares Expires 2036-05-19 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest on the earlier of (a) May 19, 2027 or (b) the date of the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the Board of Directors of the Company. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F1 · balance_after: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2025 Filed May 14, 2025 20:32 UTC | Larimar Therapeutics, Inc. LRMR · Entity 5634 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 19,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.88 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-009376 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 LEFF JONATHAN S · CIK 0001215242 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,000 shares Expires 2035-05-13 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest on the earlier of (a) May 13, 2026 or (b) the date of the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the Board of Directors of the Company. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F1 · balance_after: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. Read SEC document |
| April 14, 2025 Filed Apr 18, 2025 20:01 UTC | Tessera Defense & Homeland Security Inc. PHGE · Entity 8384 | GrantCommon Stock Options - right to Buy · Derivative | 17,600 | $0.00 Strike: $0.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-033357 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 LEFF JONATHAN S · CIK 0001215242 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,600 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,600 shares Expires 2035-04-14 F2 · shares: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest and become exercisable over four years, with 25% of the shares of common stock subject to the option vesting on April 14, 2026, and the reminder vesting in 12 equal quarterly installments over three years. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F2 · balance_after: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. Read SEC document |
| April 14, 2025 Filed Apr 21, 2025 12:00 UTC Amendment | Tessera Defense & Homeland Security Inc. PHGE · Entity 8384 | GrantCommon Stock Options - right to Buy · Derivative | 17,600 | $0.00 Strike: $0.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-033476 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 LEFF JONATHAN S · CIK 0001215242 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,600 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,600 shares Expires 2035-04-14 F2 · shares: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest and become exercisable over four years, with 25% of the shares of common stock subject to the option vesting on April 14, 2026, and the reminder vesting in 12 equal quarterly installments over three years. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F2 · balance_after: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. Read SEC document |
| July 11, 2024 Filed Jul 15, 2024 22:44 UTC | Tessera Defense & Homeland Security Inc. PHGE · Entity 8384 | GrantCommon Stock Options - Right to Buy · Derivative | 264,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.36 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-061457 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 LEFF JONATHAN S · CIK 0001215242 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 264,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 264,000 shares Expires 2034-07-11 F2 · shares: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest and become exercisable over four years, with 25% of the shares subject to the option vesting on July 11, 2025, and the remainder vesting in 12 equal quarterly installments over three years. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F2 · balance_after: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2024 Filed May 31, 2024 20:57 UTC | Larimar Therapeutics, Inc. LRMR · Entity 5634 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 19,000 | $0.00 Strike: $7.07 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-011571 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 LEFF JONATHAN S · CIK 0001215242 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,000 shares Expires 2034-05-29 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest on the earlier of (a) May 29, 2025 or (b) the date of the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the Board of Directors of the Company. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F1 · balance_after: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2023 Filed May 11, 2023 20:29 UTC | Larimar Therapeutics, Inc. LRMR · Entity 5634 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,300 | $0.00 Strike: $5.09 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-010806 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 LEFF JONATHAN S · CIK 0001215242 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,300 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,300 shares Expires 2033-05-09 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest on the earlier of (a) May 9, 2024 or (b) the date of the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the Board of Directors of the Company. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F1 · balance_after: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2022 Filed May 13, 2022 00:27 UTC | Larimar Therapeutics, Inc. LRMR · Entity 5634 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 8,300 | $0.00 Strike: $2.92 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-012304 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 LEFF JONATHAN S · CIK 0001215242 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,300 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,300 shares Expires 2032-05-10 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest on the earlier of (a) May 10, 2023 or (b) the date of the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the Board of Directors of the Company. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F1 · balance_after: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the options for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2021 Filed May 17, 2021 21:09 UTC | Larimar Therapeutics, Inc. LRMR · Entity 5634 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 8,300 | $0.00 Strike: $10.34 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001192482-21-000442 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 LEFF JONATHAN S · CIK 0001215242 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,300 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,300 shares Expires 2031-05-12 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the option for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Option vests on the earlier of (a) May 12, 2022 or (b) the date of the Company's next annual meeting of stockholders, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the Board of Directors of the Company. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the option for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F1 · balance_after: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the option for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2020 Filed Sep 30, 2020 17:58 UTC | Larimar Therapeutics, Inc. LRMR · Entity 5634 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 16,600 | $0.00 Strike: $11.90 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001192482-20-000740 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 LEFF JONATHAN S · CIK 0001215242 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,600 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,600 shares Expires 2030-07-16 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the option for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Option was granted on July 16, 2020 subject to stockholder approval, which was obtained at the Company's special meeting of stockholders on September 29, 2020. The vesting commencement date for the option is July 16, 2020, and the option vests in equal monthly installments over 36 months, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through each applicable vesting date. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the option for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F1 · balance_after: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the option for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2018 Filed Jun 12, 2018 18:45 UTC | Protara Therapeutics, Inc. PRTO · Entity 6203 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 12,700 | $0.00 Strike: $2.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193805-18-000828 · e618093_4-proteon.xml · derivative · entry 1 LEFF JONATHAN S · CIK 0001215242 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,700 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,700 shares Expires 2028-06-07 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the option for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest and become exercisable with respect to 100% of the shares on the earlier of (i) June 8, 2019 and (ii) the next annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the option for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F1 · balance_after: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the option for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2017 Filed Aug 4, 2017 22:23 UTC | Protara Therapeutics, Inc. PRTO · Entity 6203 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 13,333 | $0.00 Strike: $1.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193805-17-001422 · e616444_4-proteon.xml · derivative · entry 1 LEFF JONATHAN S · CIK 0001215242 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,333 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,333 shares Expires 2027-08-01 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the option for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest and become exercisable with respect to one-third of the shares on each of August 2, 2018, August 2, 2019 and August 2, 2020. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the option for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. F1 · balance_after: The Reporting Person, a partner in Deerfield Management Company, L.P., has no pecuniary interest in the securities reported herein and disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. The Reporting Person holds the option for the benefit, and at the direction, of Deerfield Management Company, L.P. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.