Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CitroTech Inc.CITR · Entity 6600 | Director · 10% owner | May 28, 2026 | June 01, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Series A Preferred StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy BoltRock Holdings LLC | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-28 transaction · row 1
Joint disclosure: continuity of the reported position is unresolved; see ownership footnotes.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-28 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 302,526 · Balance 0 F1: On May 28, 2026, the Issuer and BoltRock Holdings LLC ("BoltRock") entered into a Stock Exchange and Stockholders Agreement, pursuant to which BoltRock exchanged 302,526 shares of Series A Preferred Stock for 103,558 shares of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock for no additional consideration. F2: The securities are held directly by BoltRock. Craig Huff is the managing member of BoltRock and also serves on the board of directors of the Issuer. As a result, BoltRock may be deemed a director of the Issuer by deputization. Mr. Huff disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. |
| Series C Convertible Preferred StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | IndirectBy BoltRock Holdings LLC | 199,232 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-28 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-05-28 · Grant · Acquired 103,558 · Balance 199,232 F3: Each share of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible at any time and from time to time at the option of the holder into 3.3333 shares of common stock of the Issuer. Series C Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date. F1: On May 28, 2026, the Issuer and BoltRock Holdings LLC ("BoltRock") entered into a Stock Exchange and Stockholders Agreement, pursuant to which BoltRock exchanged 302,526 shares of Series A Preferred Stock for 103,558 shares of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock for no additional consideration. F2: The securities are held directly by BoltRock. Craig Huff is the managing member of BoltRock and also serves on the board of directors of the Issuer. As a result, BoltRock may be deemed a director of the Issuer by deputization. Mr. Huff disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On May 28, 2026, the Issuer and BoltRock Holdings LLC ("BoltRock") entered into a Stock Exchange and Stockholders Agreement, pursuant to which BoltRock exchanged 302,526 shares of Series A Preferred Stock for 103,558 shares of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock for no additional consideration.
F2: The securities are held directly by BoltRock. Craig Huff is the managing member of BoltRock and also serves on the board of directors of the Issuer. As a result, BoltRock may be deemed a director of the Issuer by deputization. Mr. Huff disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein.
F3: Each share of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible at any time and from time to time at the option of the holder into 3.3333 shares of common stock of the Issuer. Series C Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 28, 2026 Filed Jun 1, 2026 22:10 UTC | CitroTech Inc. CITR · Entity 6600 | GrantSeries C Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 103,558 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-251908 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 HUFF CRAIG A · CIK 0001241947 · Director · 10% owner BoltRock Holdings LLC · CIK 0002061007 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By BoltRock Holdings LLC Disclosed balance after: 199,232 Underlying: Common Stock · 345,193 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible at any time and from time to time at the option of the holder into 3.3333 shares of common stock of the Issuer. Series C Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date. F1 · kind: On May 28, 2026, the Issuer and BoltRock Holdings LLC ("BoltRock") entered into a Stock Exchange and Stockholders Agreement, pursuant to which BoltRock exchanged 302,526 shares of Series A Preferred Stock for 103,558 shares of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock for no additional consideration. F1 · price: On May 28, 2026, the Issuer and BoltRock Holdings LLC ("BoltRock") entered into a Stock Exchange and Stockholders Agreement, pursuant to which BoltRock exchanged 302,526 shares of Series A Preferred Stock for 103,558 shares of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock for no additional consideration. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible at any time and from time to time at the option of the holder into 3.3333 shares of common stock of the Issuer. Series C Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible at any time and from time to time at the option of the holder into 3.3333 shares of common stock of the Issuer. Series C Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date. F2 · ownership.nature: The securities are held directly by BoltRock. Craig Huff is the managing member of BoltRock and also serves on the board of directors of the Issuer. As a result, BoltRock may be deemed a director of the Issuer by deputization. Mr. Huff disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2026 Filed Jun 1, 2026 22:10 UTC | CitroTech Inc. CITR · Entity 6600 | Disposition to issuerSeries A Preferred Stock | 302,526 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-251908 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUFF CRAIG A · CIK 0001241947 · Director · 10% owner BoltRock Holdings LLC · CIK 0002061007 · Director · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By BoltRock Holdings LLC Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: On May 28, 2026, the Issuer and BoltRock Holdings LLC ("BoltRock") entered into a Stock Exchange and Stockholders Agreement, pursuant to which BoltRock exchanged 302,526 shares of Series A Preferred Stock for 103,558 shares of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock for no additional consideration. F1 · price: On May 28, 2026, the Issuer and BoltRock Holdings LLC ("BoltRock") entered into a Stock Exchange and Stockholders Agreement, pursuant to which BoltRock exchanged 302,526 shares of Series A Preferred Stock for 103,558 shares of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock for no additional consideration. F2 · ownership.nature: The securities are held directly by BoltRock. Craig Huff is the managing member of BoltRock and also serves on the board of directors of the Issuer. As a result, BoltRock may be deemed a director of the Issuer by deputization. Mr. Huff disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 30, 2026 20:35 UTC | CitroTech Inc. CITR · Entity 6600 | ConversionConvertible Note · Derivative | Not disclosed | $0.00 Strike: $2.40 | $2,257,917.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-197557 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 HUFF CRAIG A · CIK 0001241947 · Director · 10% owner BoltRock Holdings LLC · CIK 0002061007 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By BoltRock Holdings LLC Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 940,799 shares Expires 2026-04-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The 10% Senior Secured Convertible Promissory Note (the "Note") was convertible, in whole but not in part, into shares of Common Stock at a conversion price of $2.40 per share, based on the outstanding principal amount plus all accrued and unpaid interest, at the Reporting Person's election or automatically upon the occurrence of certain events tied to the trading price of the Common Stock. The reported amount includes shares of Common Stock issuable upon the conversion of interest accruing at a rate of 10% per annum, payable in kind. The maturity date of the Note was extended to April 28, 2026, on February 27, 2026. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The 10% Senior Secured Convertible Promissory Note (the "Note") was convertible, in whole but not in part, into shares of Common Stock at a conversion price of $2.40 per share, based on the outstanding principal amount plus all accrued and unpaid interest, at the Reporting Person's election or automatically upon the occurrence of certain events tied to the trading price of the Common Stock. The reported amount includes shares of Common Stock issuable upon the conversion of interest accruing at a rate of 10% per annum, payable in kind. The maturity date of the Note was extended to April 28, 2026, on February 27, 2026. F2 · ownership.nature: The securities are held directly by BoltRock Holdings LLC ("BoltRock"). Craig Huff is the managing member of BoltRock. Mr. Huff disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 30, 2026 20:35 UTC | CitroTech Inc. CITR · Entity 6600 | ConversionCommon Stock | 940,799 | $2.40 | $2,257,917.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-197557 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HUFF CRAIG A · CIK 0001241947 · Director · 10% owner BoltRock Holdings LLC · CIK 0002061007 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By BoltRock Holdings LLC Disclosed balance after: 3,357,467 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The 10% Senior Secured Convertible Promissory Note (the "Note") was convertible, in whole but not in part, into shares of Common Stock at a conversion price of $2.40 per share, based on the outstanding principal amount plus all accrued and unpaid interest, at the Reporting Person's election or automatically upon the occurrence of certain events tied to the trading price of the Common Stock. The reported amount includes shares of Common Stock issuable upon the conversion of interest accruing at a rate of 10% per annum, payable in kind. The maturity date of the Note was extended to April 28, 2026, on February 27, 2026. F2 · ownership.nature: The securities are held directly by BoltRock Holdings LLC ("BoltRock"). Craig Huff is the managing member of BoltRock. Mr. Huff disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2026 Filed Apr 30, 2026 20:35 UTC | CitroTech Inc. CITR · Entity 6600 | OtherWarrant · Derivative | 46,250 | $0.00 Strike: $3.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-197557 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 HUFF CRAIG A · CIK 0001241947 · Director · 10% owner BoltRock Holdings LLC · CIK 0002061007 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By BoltRock Holdings LLC Disclosed balance after: 46,250 Underlying: Common Stock · 46,250 shares Expires 2031-04-07 F3 · kind: In connection with the extension of the Note held by the Reporting Person, the Issuer issued the Reporting Person a warrant to purchase 46,250 shares of Common Stock at an exercise price of $3.00 per share. The warrant has a five-year term commencing on its date of issuance. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: In connection with the extension of the Note held by the Reporting Person, the Issuer issued the Reporting Person a warrant to purchase 46,250 shares of Common Stock at an exercise price of $3.00 per share. The warrant has a five-year term commencing on its date of issuance. F2 · ownership.nature: The securities are held directly by BoltRock Holdings LLC ("BoltRock"). Craig Huff is the managing member of BoltRock. Mr. Huff disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2025 Filed Oct 15, 2025 20:35 UTC | CitroTech Inc. GEVI · Entity 6600 | PurchaseWarrant · Derivative | 44,445 | Not disclosed Strike: $6.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-240339 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 BoltRock Holdings LLC · CIK 0002061007 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,445 Underlying: Common Stock · 44,445 shares Expires 2030-09-30 F5 · price: In connection with the execution of the Securities Purchase Agreement, the Reporting Person also executed a common stock purchase warrant agreement (the "Warrant Agreement"), pursuant to which the Issuer issued a warrant to the Reporting Person. The Warrant Agreement entitles the Reporting Person to purchase from the Issuer up to 50% of the number of shares of Common Stock issuable upon full conversion of all the Series C Shares purchased by the Reporting Person, subject to the terms and conditions of the Warrant Agreement. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The Warrant is exercisable at any time by the Reporting Person prior to its expiration. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2025 Filed Oct 15, 2025 20:35 UTC | CitroTech Inc. GEVI · Entity 6600 | PurchaseSeries C Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 26,667 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-240339 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 BoltRock Holdings LLC · CIK 0002061007 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,674 Underlying: Common Stock · 88,890 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible at any time at the option of the holder into 3.3333 shares of Common Stock. The Series C Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date. F3 · price: On September 30, 2025, the Reporting Person entered into a securities purchase agreement (the "Securities Purchase Agreement") with the Issuer, pursuant to which the Reporting Person purchased 26,667 shares of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock (the "Series C Shares") for an aggregate purchase price of $400,000 ($15.00 per Series C Share). F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible at any time at the option of the holder into 3.3333 shares of Common Stock. The Series C Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible at any time at the option of the holder into 3.3333 shares of Common Stock. The Series C Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2025 Filed Oct 15, 2025 20:35 UTC | CitroTech Inc. GEVI · Entity 6600 | ConversionSeries C Converticle Preferred Stock · Derivative | 650,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-240339 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 BoltRock Holdings LLC · CIK 0002061007 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,007 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,166,667 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible at any time at the option of the holder into 3.3333 shares of Common Stock. The Series C Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date. F1 · price: Each share of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible at any time at the option of the holder into 3.3333 shares of Common Stock. The Series C Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible at any time at the option of the holder into 3.3333 shares of Common Stock. The Series C Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible at any time at the option of the holder into 3.3333 shares of Common Stock. The Series C Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2025 Filed Oct 15, 2025 20:35 UTC | CitroTech Inc. GEVI · Entity 6600 | ConversionCommon Stock | 2,166,667 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-240339 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BoltRock Holdings LLC · CIK 0002061007 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,416,667 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each share of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible at any time at the option of the holder into 3.3333 shares of Common Stock. The Series C Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Oct 15, 2025 20:35 UTC | CitroTech Inc. GEVI · Entity 6600 | OtherSeries C Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 69,007 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-240339 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 BoltRock Holdings LLC · CIK 0002061007 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 719,007 Underlying: Common Stock · 230,024 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible at any time at the option of the holder into 3.3333 shares of Common Stock. The Series C Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date. F2 · kind: Represents shares of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock issued to the Reporting Person pursuant to an adjustment under the March 2025 Share Purchase Agreement to offset dilution from subsequent equity issuances. F2 · price: Represents shares of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock issued to the Reporting Person pursuant to an adjustment under the March 2025 Share Purchase Agreement to offset dilution from subsequent equity issuances. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible at any time at the option of the holder into 3.3333 shares of Common Stock. The Series C Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible at any time at the option of the holder into 3.3333 shares of Common Stock. The Series C Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.