Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ConnectOne Bancorp, Inc.CNOB · Entity 4669 | Director | June 01, 2026 | June 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ConnectOne Bancorp, Inc.
Report date June 01, 2026 · Filed June 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 16,760 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-01 · Grant · Acquired 2,528 · Balance 16,760 F1: Represents a grant of restricted stock subject to forfeiture, vesting in full on May 1, 2027 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a grant of restricted stock subject to forfeiture, vesting in full on May 1, 2027
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP
Report date June 01, 2025 · Filed June 02, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-06-02. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-06-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 22,454 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of September 4, 2024, between the Issuer and ConnectOne Bancorp, Inc., each issued and outstanding share of Issuer common stock was converted into the right to receive 0.5175 shares of ConnectOne Bancorp, Inc. common stock (subject to the payment of cash in lieu of fractional shares). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of September 4, 2024, between the Issuer and ConnectOne Bancorp, Inc., each issued and outstanding share of Issuer common stock was converted into the right to receive 0.5175 shares of ConnectOne Bancorp, Inc. common stock (subject to the payment of cash in lieu of fractional shares).
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 01, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 15:17 UTC | ConnectOne Bancorp, Inc. CNOB · Entity 4669 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,528 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001619964-26-000021 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,760 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock subject to forfeiture, vesting in full on May 1, 2027 Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2025 Filed Jun 4, 2025 16:54 UTC | ConnectOne Bancorp, Inc. CNOB · Entity 4669 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,613 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001619964-25-000045 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,232 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock subject to forfeiture, vesting in full on May 2, 2026 Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2025 Filed Jun 2, 2025 09:43 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 22,454 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-019074 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of September 4, 2024, between the Issuer and ConnectOne Bancorp, Inc., each issued and outstanding share of Issuer common stock was converted into the right to receive 0.5175 shares of ConnectOne Bancorp, Inc. common stock (subject to the payment of cash in lieu of fractional shares). Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2025 Filed Jun 2, 2025 17:00 UTC | ConnectOne Bancorp, Inc. cnob · Entity 4669 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,619 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001619964-25-000035 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,619 F1 · price: Received in exchange for 22,454 shares of First of Long Island Corp. ("FLIC") common stock in connection with merger of FLIC into ConnectOne Bancorp, Inc. ("CNOB"). On the effective date of the merger, the closing price of FLIC's common stock was $11.87 per share and the closing price of CNOB's common stock was $22.97 per share. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2025 Filed May 23, 2025 15:22 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 806 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-25-000641 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,454 F1 · balance_after: Reflects transactions not required to be reported pursuant to Section 16 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2025 Filed Apr 18, 2025 12:03 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 434 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-25-000505 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,485 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2025 Filed Apr 15, 2025 12:53 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 3,953 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-25-000478 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 2 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: The First of Long Island Corporation · 3,953 shares Expires 2025-04-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: No exercise price for this type of award Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2025 Filed Apr 15, 2025 12:53 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,953 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-25-000478 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,051 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2025 Filed Mar 21, 2025 11:26 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 390 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-25-000405 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,098 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 21, 2025 10:12 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 358 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-25-000242 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,708 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2025 Filed Jan 17, 2025 12:01 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 406 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-25-000085 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,350 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2024 Filed Dec 23, 2024 10:00 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 389 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-001479 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,944 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2024 Filed Nov 18, 2024 13:04 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 102 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-001387 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,555 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| October 18, 2024 Filed Oct 24, 2024 14:39 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 742 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-001286 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,453 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| September 20, 2024 Filed Sep 23, 2024 14:21 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 383 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-001219 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,711 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2024 Filed Aug 19, 2024 09:42 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 425 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-001071 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,328 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| July 19, 2024 Filed Jul 19, 2024 09:46 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 430 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-000997 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,903 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2024 Filed Jun 21, 2024 15:47 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 536 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-000880 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,473 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2024 Filed May 17, 2024 10:48 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 534 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-000707 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,937 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| April 19, 2024 Filed Apr 19, 2024 09:37 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 509 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-000592 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,259 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| April 16, 2024 Filed Apr 30, 2024 12:33 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 3,953 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-000635 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 3 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,953 Underlying: The First of Long Island Corporation · 3,953 shares Expires 2025-04-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: No exercise price for this type of award Read SEC document |
| April 16, 2024 Filed Apr 30, 2024 12:33 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 3,144 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-000635 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 2 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: The First of Long Island Corporation · 3,144 shares Expires 2024-04-16 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: No exercise price for this type of award Read SEC document |
| April 16, 2024 Filed Apr 30, 2024 12:33 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,144 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-000635 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,403 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2024 Filed Mar 15, 2024 11:40 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 490 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-000471 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,750 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2024 Filed Feb 16, 2024 14:29 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 369 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-000300 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,260 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Feb 16, 2024 11:28 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $11.12 | $11,120.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-000298 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,891 Read SEC document |
| January 19, 2024 Filed Jan 19, 2024 09:15 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 347 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-000103 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,891 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2023 Filed Dec 15, 2023 11:01 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 417 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-23-001505 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,544 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2023 Filed Nov 17, 2023 11:07 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 472 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-23-001433 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,127 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| October 20, 2023 Filed Oct 20, 2023 11:15 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 405 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-23-001370 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,655 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2023 Filed Sep 15, 2023 10:23 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 340 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-23-001314 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,250 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| August 18, 2023 Filed Aug 18, 2023 10:25 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 316 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-23-001234 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,910 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2023 Filed Jul 21, 2023 10:48 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 331 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-23-001132 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,594 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2023 Filed Jun 16, 2023 13:59 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 341 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-23-001014 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,263 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2023 Filed May 19, 2023 12:24 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 613 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-23-000836 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,922 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2023 Filed Apr 24, 2023 09:10 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 344 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-23-000635 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,309 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2023 Filed Apr 18, 2023 15:33 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 3,144 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-23-000621 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 3 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,144 Underlying: The First of Long Island Corporation · 3,144 shares Expires 2024-04-16 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: No exercise price for this type of award Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2023 Filed Apr 18, 2023 15:33 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 871 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-23-000621 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 2 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: The First of Long Island Corporation · 871 shares Expires 2023-04-18 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: No exercise price for this type of award Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2023 Filed Apr 18, 2023 15:33 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 871 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-23-000621 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,965 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2023 Filed Mar 17, 2023 12:32 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 377 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-23-000494 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,094 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 13:48 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 176 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-23-000326 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 717 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2023 Filed Jan 23, 2023 11:31 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantCommon Stock | 441 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-23-000185 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 541 F1 · acquired: The shares represent stock received in lieu of director fees. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2022 Filed Dec 19, 2022 10:41 UTC | FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP FLIC · Entity 79040 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 871 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-22-001738 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 2 Haye Edward J. · CIK 0001954630 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 871 Underlying: The First of Long Island Corporation · 871 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: No exercise price for this type of award F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest on April 18, 2023. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest on April 18, 2023. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.