Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beachbody Company, Inc.BODI · Entity 7297 | Director | June 02, 2026 | June 05, 2026 |
| FS Energy & Power FundNONE · Entity 16842 | Director | October 19, 2016 | October 21, 2016 |
| FS Investment Corp IIINONE · Entity 16526 | Director | November 01, 2017 | November 03, 2017 |
| FS KKR Capital CorpFSIC · Entity 776 | Director | March 20, 2018 | March 21, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Beachbody Company, Inc.
Report date June 02, 2026 · Filed June 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deferred Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 9,182 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-02 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-02 · Grant · Acquired 9,182 · Balance 9,182 F1: Represents restricted stock units that have been deferred under our director Deferred Compensation Plan ("DSUs"). Payment of such DSUs (i) may be made in whole or in part in cash at the election of the Issuer, and (ii) shall occur within 45 days following the earliest to occur of the director's separation from service, death, disability or a change in control. The DSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service with the Company through such date. There is no expiration date for the DSUs. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units that have been deferred under our director Deferred Compensation Plan ("DSUs"). Payment of such DSUs (i) may be made in whole or in part in cash at the election of the Issuer, and (ii) shall occur within 45 days following the earliest to occur of the director's separation from service, death, disability or a change in control. The DSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service with the Company through such date. There is no expiration date for the DSUs.
FS Energy & Power Fund
Report date October 19, 2016 · Filed October 21, 2016
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common shares of beneficial interestSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 97,731.972 |
Reported balance
After 2016-10-19 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2016-10-19 · Purchase · Acquired 3,815.261 · Balance 97,731.972 F1: Acquired in accordance with Mr. Heller's prior election to purchase common shares of FS Energy and Power Fund ("FSEP") with fees earned during the prior calendar quarter as a trustee of FSEP. F2: Includes common shares acquired through FSEP's distribution reinvestment plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Acquired in accordance with Mr. Heller's prior election to purchase common shares of FS Energy and Power Fund ("FSEP") with fees earned during the prior calendar quarter as a trustee of FSEP.
F2: Includes common shares acquired through FSEP's distribution reinvestment plan.
FS Investment Corp III
Report date November 01, 2017 · Filed November 03, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 68,765.723 |
Reported balance
After 2017-11-01 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-11-01 · Purchase · Acquired 3,877.315 · Balance 68,765.723 F1: Acquired in accordance with Mr. Heller's prior election to purchase shares of common stock of FS Investment Corporation III ("FSIC III") with fees earned during the prior calendar quarter as a director of FSIC III. F2: Includes shares of common stock acquired through FSIC III's distribution reinvestment plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Acquired in accordance with Mr. Heller's prior election to purchase shares of common stock of FS Investment Corporation III ("FSIC III") with fees earned during the prior calendar quarter as a director of FSIC III.
F2: Includes shares of common stock acquired through FSIC III's distribution reinvestment plan.
FS KKR Capital Corp
Report date March 20, 2018 · Filed March 21, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 55,400.896 |
Reported balance
After 2018-03-20 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-03-20 · Purchase · Acquired 6,100 · Balance 55,400.896 F1: The purchase was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person. F2: Includes shares received through stock distributions and shares purchased through reinvested dividends. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The purchase was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person.
F2: Includes shares received through stock distributions and shares purchased through reinvested dividends.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 02, 2026 Filed Jun 5, 2026 00:16 UTC | Beachbody Company, Inc. BODI · Entity 7297 | GrantDeferred Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 9,182 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-258012 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Heller Michael · CIK 0001438263 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,182 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 9,182 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Represents restricted stock units that have been deferred under our director Deferred Compensation Plan ("DSUs"). Payment of such DSUs (i) may be made in whole or in part in cash at the election of the Issuer, and (ii) shall occur within 45 days following the earliest to occur of the director's separation from service, death, disability or a change in control. The DSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service with the Company through such date. There is no expiration date for the DSUs. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents restricted stock units that have been deferred under our director Deferred Compensation Plan ("DSUs"). Payment of such DSUs (i) may be made in whole or in part in cash at the election of the Issuer, and (ii) shall occur within 45 days following the earliest to occur of the director's separation from service, death, disability or a change in control. The DSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service with the Company through such date. There is no expiration date for the DSUs. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents restricted stock units that have been deferred under our director Deferred Compensation Plan ("DSUs"). Payment of such DSUs (i) may be made in whole or in part in cash at the election of the Issuer, and (ii) shall occur within 45 days following the earliest to occur of the director's separation from service, death, disability or a change in control. The DSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service with the Company through such date. There is no expiration date for the DSUs. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents restricted stock units that have been deferred under our director Deferred Compensation Plan ("DSUs"). Payment of such DSUs (i) may be made in whole or in part in cash at the election of the Issuer, and (ii) shall occur within 45 days following the earliest to occur of the director's separation from service, death, disability or a change in control. The DSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service with the Company through such date. There is no expiration date for the DSUs. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2025 Filed Jun 12, 2025 01:13 UTC | Beachbody Company, Inc. BODI · Entity 7297 | GrantDeferred Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 9,536 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-085054 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Heller Michael · CIK 0001438263 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,536 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 9,536 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Represents restricted stock units that have been deferred under our director Deferred Compensation Plan ("DSUs"). Payment of such DSUs (i) may be made in whole or in part in cash at the election of the Issuer, and (ii) shall occur within 45 days following the earliest to occur of the director's separation from service, death, disability or a change in control. The DSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service with the Company through such date. There is no expiration date for the DSUs. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents restricted stock units that have been deferred under our director Deferred Compensation Plan ("DSUs"). Payment of such DSUs (i) may be made in whole or in part in cash at the election of the Issuer, and (ii) shall occur within 45 days following the earliest to occur of the director's separation from service, death, disability or a change in control. The DSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service with the Company through such date. There is no expiration date for the DSUs. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents restricted stock units that have been deferred under our director Deferred Compensation Plan ("DSUs"). Payment of such DSUs (i) may be made in whole or in part in cash at the election of the Issuer, and (ii) shall occur within 45 days following the earliest to occur of the director's separation from service, death, disability or a change in control. The DSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service with the Company through such date. There is no expiration date for the DSUs. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents restricted stock units that have been deferred under our director Deferred Compensation Plan ("DSUs"). Payment of such DSUs (i) may be made in whole or in part in cash at the election of the Issuer, and (ii) shall occur within 45 days following the earliest to occur of the director's separation from service, death, disability or a change in control. The DSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service with the Company through such date. There is no expiration date for the DSUs. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 23:29 UTC | Beachbody Company, Inc. BODI · Entity 7297 | GrantDeferred Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,064 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-070113 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Heller Michael · CIK 0001438263 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,064 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 8,064 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Represents restricted stock units that have been deferred under our director Deferred Compensation Plan ("DSUs"). Payment of such DSUs (i) may be made in whole or in part in cash at the election of the Issuer, and (ii) shall occur within 45 days following the earliest to occur of the director's separation from service, death, disability or a change in control. The DSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service with the Company through such date. There is no expiration date for the DSUs. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents restricted stock units that have been deferred under our director Deferred Compensation Plan ("DSUs"). Payment of such DSUs (i) may be made in whole or in part in cash at the election of the Issuer, and (ii) shall occur within 45 days following the earliest to occur of the director's separation from service, death, disability or a change in control. The DSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service with the Company through such date. There is no expiration date for the DSUs. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents restricted stock units that have been deferred under our director Deferred Compensation Plan ("DSUs"). Payment of such DSUs (i) may be made in whole or in part in cash at the election of the Issuer, and (ii) shall occur within 45 days following the earliest to occur of the director's separation from service, death, disability or a change in control. The DSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service with the Company through such date. There is no expiration date for the DSUs. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents restricted stock units that have been deferred under our director Deferred Compensation Plan ("DSUs"). Payment of such DSUs (i) may be made in whole or in part in cash at the election of the Issuer, and (ii) shall occur within 45 days following the earliest to occur of the director's separation from service, death, disability or a change in control. The DSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service with the Company through such date. There is no expiration date for the DSUs. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2023 Filed Dec 7, 2023 02:23 UTC | Beachbody Company, Inc. BODY · Entity 7297 | GrantDeferred Restricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,541 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-068667 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Heller Michael · CIK 0001438263 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,541 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 4,541 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Represents restricted stock units that have been deferred under our director Deferred Compensation Plan ("DSUs"). Payment of such DSUs (i) may be made in whole or in part in cash at the election of the Issuer, and (ii) shall occur within 45 days following the earliest to occur of the director's separation from service, death, disability or a change in control. The DSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service with the Company through such date. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents restricted stock units that have been deferred under our director Deferred Compensation Plan ("DSUs"). Payment of such DSUs (i) may be made in whole or in part in cash at the election of the Issuer, and (ii) shall occur within 45 days following the earliest to occur of the director's separation from service, death, disability or a change in control. The DSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service with the Company through such date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents restricted stock units that have been deferred under our director Deferred Compensation Plan ("DSUs"). Payment of such DSUs (i) may be made in whole or in part in cash at the election of the Issuer, and (ii) shall occur within 45 days following the earliest to occur of the director's separation from service, death, disability or a change in control. The DSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service with the Company through such date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents restricted stock units that have been deferred under our director Deferred Compensation Plan ("DSUs"). Payment of such DSUs (i) may be made in whole or in part in cash at the election of the Issuer, and (ii) shall occur within 45 days following the earliest to occur of the director's separation from service, death, disability or a change in control. The DSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service with the Company through such date. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2022 Filed May 24, 2022 00:38 UTC | Beachbody Company, Inc. BODY · Entity 7297 | PurchaseCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 69,423 | $1.44 | $99,948.29 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-019292 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Heller Michael · CIK 0001438263 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,357,866 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.355 to $1.63, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2022 Filed May 24, 2022 00:38 UTC | Beachbody Company, Inc. BODY · Entity 7297 | PurchaseCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 155,000 | $1.27 | $197,144.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-019292 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Heller Michael · CIK 0001438263 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,288,443 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $1.19 to $1.315, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2022 Filed May 13, 2022 01:25 UTC | Beachbody Company, Inc. BODY · Entity 7297 | Exercise / conversionRESTRICTED STOCK UNITS · Derivative | 26,075 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-017908 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Heller Michael · CIK 0001438263 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: CLASS A COMMON STOCK · 26,075 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: RSUs convert into shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting, and have no expiration date. F2 · price: RSUs convert into shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting, and have no expiration date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs convert into shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting, and have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2022 Filed May 13, 2022 01:25 UTC | Beachbody Company, Inc. BODY · Entity 7297 | Exercise / conversionCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 26,075 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-017908 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Heller Michael · CIK 0001438263 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,133,443 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · price: RSUs convert into shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting, and have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2022 Filed May 13, 2022 01:25 UTC | Beachbody Company, Inc. BODY · Entity 7297 | GrantCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 190,476 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-017908 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Heller Michael · CIK 0001438263 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,107,368 F1 · security: Represents a grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs") which convert into shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. The RSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service with the Company through such date. F1 · price: Represents a grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs") which convert into shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. The RSUs vest on the earlier to occur of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service with the Company through such date. Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2021 Filed Sep 1, 2021 01:22 UTC | Beachbody Company, Inc. BODY · Entity 7297 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 26,075 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-034672 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Heller Michael · CIK 0001438263 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,075 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 26,075 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into shares of Class A common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of The Beachbody Company, Inc. (the "Company") on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On August 27, 2021 the reporting person was granted 26,075 RSUs, which vest on the date of the 2022 Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Company, contingent upon the reporting person's continued service as a member of the Company's board of directors through such time. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On August 27, 2021 the reporting person was granted 26,075 RSUs, which vest on the date of the 2022 Annual Meeting of Stockholders of the Company, contingent upon the reporting person's continued service as a member of the Company's board of directors through such time. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2021 Filed Jun 30, 2021 20:02 UTC | Beachbody Company, Inc. BODY · Entity 7297 | GrantCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 3,916,892 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-026744 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Heller Michael · CIK 0001438263 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,916,892 F1 · kind: Represents the issuance of the Issuer's securities in exchange for securities of The Beachbody Company Group. LLC pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 9, 2021, by and among Forest Road Acquisition Corp., BB Merger Sub, LLC, MFH Merger Sub, LLC, The Beachbody Company Group, LLC, and Myx Fitness Holdings, LLC. F1 · price: Represents the issuance of the Issuer's securities in exchange for securities of The Beachbody Company Group. LLC pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 9, 2021, by and among Forest Road Acquisition Corp., BB Merger Sub, LLC, MFH Merger Sub, LLC, The Beachbody Company Group, LLC, and Myx Fitness Holdings, LLC. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2018 Filed Mar 21, 2018 23:41 UTC | FS KKR Capital Corp FSIC · Entity 776 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 6,100 | $7.00 | $42,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-18-001182 · heller-form4_032018.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Heller Michael · CIK 0001438263 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,400.896 F1 · kind: The purchase was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares received through stock distributions and shares purchased through reinvested dividends. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2018 Filed Feb 7, 2018 22:25 UTC | FS KKR Capital Corp FSIC · Entity 776 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,900 | $7.14 | $77,790.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-18-000526 · heller-form4_020618.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Heller Michael · CIK 0001438263 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,300.896 F1 · kind: The purchase was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person at prices ranging from $7.1 to $7.15, inclusive. The price reported in Column 4 is the weighted average price. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares received through stock distributions and shares purchased through reinvested dividends. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2018 Filed Feb 5, 2018 23:26 UTC | FS KKR Capital Corp FSIC · Entity 776 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 600 | $7.25 | $4,350.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-18-000461 · heller-form4_020518.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Heller Michael · CIK 0001438263 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,400.896 F1 · kind: The purchase was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares received through stock distributions and shares purchased through reinvested dividends. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2017 Filed Nov 3, 2017 17:40 UTC | FS Investment Corp III NONE · Entity 16526 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,877.315 | $8.64 | $33,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-17-005276 · heller-form4_110117.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Heller Michael · CIK 0001438263 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,765.723 F1 · shares: Acquired in accordance with Mr. Heller's prior election to purchase shares of common stock of FS Investment Corporation III ("FSIC III") with fees earned during the prior calendar quarter as a director of FSIC III. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of common stock acquired through FSIC III's distribution reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2017 Filed Aug 18, 2017 19:00 UTC | FS Investment Corp III NONE · Entity 16526 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,298.611 | $8.64 | $28,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-17-004299 · heller-form4_081617.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Heller Michael · CIK 0001438263 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,508.76 F1 · shares: Acquired in accordance with Mr. Heller's prior election to purchase shares of common stock of FS Investment Corporation III ("FSIC III") with fees earned during the prior calendar quarter as a director of FSIC III. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of common stock acquired through FSIC III's distribution reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2017 Filed Apr 28, 2017 20:54 UTC | FS Investment Corp III NONE · Entity 16526 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,298.611 | $8.64 | $28,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-17-002359 · heller-form4_042617.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Heller Michael · CIK 0001438263 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,006.994 F1 · shares: Acquired in accordance with Mr. Heller's prior election to purchase shares of common stock of FS Investment Corporation III ("FSIC III") with fees earned during the prior calendar quarter as a director of FSIC III. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of common stock acquired through FSIC III's distribution reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2017 Filed Jan 20, 2017 21:56 UTC | FS Investment Corp III NONE · Entity 16526 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,025.02 | $8.60 | $26,015.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-17-000286 · heller-form4_011817.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Heller Michael · CIK 0001438263 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,268.97 F1 · shares: Acquired in accordance with Mr. Heller's prior election to purchase shares of common stock of FS Investment Corporation III ("FSIC III") with fees earned during the prior calendar quarter as a director of FSIC III. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of common stock acquired through FSIC III's distribution reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| October 19, 2016 Filed Oct 21, 2016 20:21 UTC | FS Investment Corp III NONE · Entity 16526 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,350.97 | $8.51 | $28,516.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-16-007439 · heller-form4_101916.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Heller Michael · CIK 0001438263 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,225.07 F1 · shares: Acquired in accordance with Mr. Heller's prior election to purchase shares of common stock of FS Investment Corporation III ("FSIC III") with fees earned during the prior calendar quarter as a director of FSIC III. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of common stock acquired through FSIC III's distribution reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| October 19, 2016 Filed Oct 21, 2016 19:06 UTC | FS Energy & Power Fund NONE · Entity 16842 | PurchaseCommon shares of beneficial interest | 3,815.261 | $7.47 | $28,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001387131-16-007437 · heller-form4_101916.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Heller Michael · CIK 0001438263 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,731.972 F1 · shares: Acquired in accordance with Mr. Heller's prior election to purchase common shares of FS Energy and Power Fund ("FSEP") with fees earned during the prior calendar quarter as a trustee of FSEP. F2 · balance_after: Includes common shares acquired through FSEP's distribution reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.