Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Codiak BioSciences, Inc.CDAK · Entity 114958 | See Remarks | February 16, 2022 | February 18, 2022 |
| InflaRx N.V.IFRX · Entity 5840 | Director | March 18, 2026 | March 18, 2026 |
| Prime Medicine, Inc.PRME · Entity 5281 | Chief Business Officer | May 20, 2025 | May 22, 2025 |
| Scholar Rock Holding CorpSRRK · Entity 3721 | Director | June 04, 2026 | June 08, 2026 |
| VOLITIONRX LTDVNRX · Entity 8241 | Director | January 12, 2023 | January 13, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Codiak BioSciences, Inc.
Report date February 16, 2022 · Filed February 18, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $5.21 · Expires 2032-02-15 | Direct | 10,850 |
Reported balance
After 2022-02-16 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-02-16 · Grant · Acquired 10,850 · Balance 10,850 F1: 25% of this option shall vest and become exercisable on February 16, 2023, with the remainder vesting in 12 equal quarterly installments thereafter. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 16,275 |
Reported balance
After 2022-02-16 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2022-02-16 · Grant · Acquired 16,275 · Balance 16,275 F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. F3: On February 16, 2022, the reporting person was granted 16,275 restricted stock units, vesting in four equal installments every six months beginning on the six month anniversary of the grant date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 25% of this option shall vest and become exercisable on February 16, 2023, with the remainder vesting in 12 equal quarterly installments thereafter.
F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock.
F3: On February 16, 2022, the reporting person was granted 16,275 restricted stock units, vesting in four equal installments every six months beginning on the six month anniversary of the grant date.
InflaRx N.V.
Report date March 18, 2026 · Filed March 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 50,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 50,000 |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.86 · Expires 2029-02-04 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance Not disclosed F1: This option was granted on February 4, 2019 and is fully vested and exercisable as of the date hereof. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.86 · Expires 2031-01-04 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance Not disclosed F2: This option was granted on January 4, 2021 and is fully vested and exercisable as of the date hereof. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.86 · Expires 2031-07-01 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance Not disclosed F3: This option was granted on July 2, 2021 and is fully vested and exercisable as of the date hereof. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.86 · Expires 2032-01-11 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance Not disclosed F4: This option was granted on January 12, 2022 and is fully vested and exercisable as of the date hereof. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.37 · Expires 2033-01-24 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · Balance Not disclosed F5: This option was granted on January 24, 2023 and is fully vested and exercisable as of the date hereof. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.79 · Expires 2034-01-05 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · Balance Not disclosed F6: This option was granted on January 5, 2024 and is fully vested and exercisable as of the date hereof. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.41 · Expires 2035-01-03 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · Balance Not disclosed F7: This option was granted on January 3, 2025 and is fully vested and exercisable as of the date hereof. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.17 · Expires 2036-01-06 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 9
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · Balance Not disclosed F8: This option was granted on January 6, 2026 and will vest and become exercisable in four equal installments of 7,500 shares on each quarterly anniversary of such grant date, subject to continued service through such dates. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This option was granted on February 4, 2019 and is fully vested and exercisable as of the date hereof.
F2: This option was granted on January 4, 2021 and is fully vested and exercisable as of the date hereof.
F3: This option was granted on July 2, 2021 and is fully vested and exercisable as of the date hereof.
F4: This option was granted on January 12, 2022 and is fully vested and exercisable as of the date hereof.
F5: This option was granted on January 24, 2023 and is fully vested and exercisable as of the date hereof.
F6: This option was granted on January 5, 2024 and is fully vested and exercisable as of the date hereof.
F7: This option was granted on January 3, 2025 and is fully vested and exercisable as of the date hereof.
F8: This option was granted on January 6, 2026 and will vest and become exercisable in four equal installments of 7,500 shares on each quarterly anniversary of such grant date, subject to continued service through such dates.
Prime Medicine, Inc.
Report date May 20, 2025 · Filed May 22, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 20,000 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-05-20 · Purchase · Acquired 20,000 · Balance 20,000 |
Scholar Rock Holding Corp
Report date June 04, 2026 · Filed June 08, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 21,896 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-04 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-04 · Grant · Acquired 6,839 · Balance 21,896 F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive, upon vesting of the RSU, one share of the Issuer's common stock. The shares subject to this RSU vest on the earlier of June 15, 2027 or on the date of the Issuer's next Annual Meeting subject to continued service to the Issuer through such date. F2: Consists of 15,057 shares of common stock and 6,839 RSUs. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $45.33 · Expires 2036-06-04 | Direct | 4,310 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-04 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-06-04 · Grant · Acquired 4,310 · Balance 4,310 F3: Options to vest and become fully exercisable on the earlier of the first anniversary following the date of grant or on the date of the Issuer's next Annual Meeting, subject to continued service to the Issuer through such date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive, upon vesting of the RSU, one share of the Issuer's common stock. The shares subject to this RSU vest on the earlier of June 15, 2027 or on the date of the Issuer's next Annual Meeting subject to continued service to the Issuer through such date.
F2: Consists of 15,057 shares of common stock and 6,839 RSUs.
F3: Options to vest and become fully exercisable on the earlier of the first anniversary following the date of grant or on the date of the Issuer's next Annual Meeting, subject to continued service to the Issuer through such date.
VOLITIONRX LTD
Report date January 12, 2023 · Filed January 13, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 27,936 |
Reported balance
After 2023-01-12 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-01-12 · Grant · Acquired 5,625 · Balance 27,936 F1: On October 4, 2022, the reporting person was awarded 15,000 restricted stock units under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Incentive Plan, subject to vesting upon the achievement of certain corporate performance goals on or prior to December 31, 2022 and June 30, 2023 and also subject to time-based vesting. Certain of the performance goals were met, resulting in the rights with respect to 5,625 restricted stock units vesting. The restricted stock units are further subject to a 3-year time-based vesting schedule, vesting in three equal installments of 1,875 units on each of October 4, 2023, October 4, 2024 and October 4, 2025, respectively. Upon vesting and settlement, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of common stock equal to the number of restricted stock units that have vested. As reported in October 2022, the rights with respect to 2,625 restricted stock units subject to the award previously vested and remain subject to time-based vesting. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On October 4, 2022, the reporting person was awarded 15,000 restricted stock units under the Issuer's 2015 Stock Incentive Plan, subject to vesting upon the achievement of certain corporate performance goals on or prior to December 31, 2022 and June 30, 2023 and also subject to time-based vesting. Certain of the performance goals were met, resulting in the rights with respect to 5,625 restricted stock units vesting. The restricted stock units are further subject to a 3-year time-based vesting schedule, vesting in three equal installments of 1,875 units on each of October 4, 2023, October 4, 2024 and October 4, 2025, respectively. Upon vesting and settlement, the reporting person will receive a number of shares of common stock equal to the number of restricted stock units that have vested. As reported in October 2022, the rights with respect to 2,625 restricted stock units subject to the award previously vested and remain subject to time-based vesting.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Bioverativ Inc.
Report date March 08, 2018 · Filed March 08, 2018
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2018-03-08. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-03-08 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-03-08 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 22,952 · Balance 0 F1: Includes 4,911 shares subject to restricted stock units. See also note 4. F2: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of January 21, 2018 (the "Merger Agreement"), between the Company, Sanofi, a French soci?t? anonyme (the "Parent"), and Blink Acquisition Corp. ("Merger Sub"), on March 8, 2018, Merger Sub was merged with and into the Company, with the Company continuing as the surviving corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"). Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time of the Merger, each share of common stock, par value $0.001 per share, of the Company (each, a "Share") was converted into the right to receive $105.00 in cash. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-03-08 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2018-03-08 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 7,489 · Balance 0 F3: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F4: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each RSU outstanding immediately prior to the consummation of the tender offer by Parent and Merger Sub to acquire all the outstanding Shares for $105.00 in cash (the "Offer") automatically and without any required action on the part of its holder became fully vested and was converted immediately prior to, and contingent upon, the consummation of the Offer into a vested right to receive a lump-sum payment in an amount equal to $105.00 for each Share underlying the RSU, less any required withholding taxes. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-03-08 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2018-03-08 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 31,818 · Balance 0 F3: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F4: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each RSU outstanding immediately prior to the consummation of the tender offer by Parent and Merger Sub to acquire all the outstanding Shares for $105.00 in cash (the "Offer") automatically and without any required action on the part of its holder became fully vested and was converted immediately prior to, and contingent upon, the consummation of the Offer into a vested right to receive a lump-sum payment in an amount equal to $105.00 for each Share underlying the RSU, less any required withholding taxes. |
| Non-Qualified Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $44.51 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-03-08 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2018-03-08 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 14,899 · Balance 0 F5: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each option outstanding immediately prior to the consummation of the Offer, whether vested or unvested, automatically became fully vested and was cancelled as of immediately prior to, and contingent upon, the consummation of the Offer in exchange for the right to receive a lump-sum cash payment in the amount of the Option Consideration, if any, less any required withholding taxes, with respect to such Option. "Option Consideration" means, with respect to any Option, an amount equal to the product of (i) the number of Shares issuable under such Option multiplied by (ii) the excess of (x) $105.00 over (y) the exercise price payable in respect of each Share issuable under such Option. |
| Non-Qualified Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $44.51 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-03-08 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2018-03-08 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 29,797 · Balance 0 F5: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each option outstanding immediately prior to the consummation of the Offer, whether vested or unvested, automatically became fully vested and was cancelled as of immediately prior to, and contingent upon, the consummation of the Offer in exchange for the right to receive a lump-sum cash payment in the amount of the Option Consideration, if any, less any required withholding taxes, with respect to such Option. "Option Consideration" means, with respect to any Option, an amount equal to the product of (i) the number of Shares issuable under such Option multiplied by (ii) the excess of (x) $105.00 over (y) the exercise price payable in respect of each Share issuable under such Option. |
| Non-Qualified Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $44.51 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-03-08 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2018-03-08 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 59,595 · Balance 0 F5: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each option outstanding immediately prior to the consummation of the Offer, whether vested or unvested, automatically became fully vested and was cancelled as of immediately prior to, and contingent upon, the consummation of the Offer in exchange for the right to receive a lump-sum cash payment in the amount of the Option Consideration, if any, less any required withholding taxes, with respect to such Option. "Option Consideration" means, with respect to any Option, an amount equal to the product of (i) the number of Shares issuable under such Option multiplied by (ii) the excess of (x) $105.00 over (y) the exercise price payable in respect of each Share issuable under such Option. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes 4,911 shares subject to restricted stock units. See also note 4.
F2: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of January 21, 2018 (the "Merger Agreement"), between the Company, Sanofi, a French soci?t? anonyme (the "Parent"), and Blink Acquisition Corp. ("Merger Sub"), on March 8, 2018, Merger Sub was merged with and into the Company, with the Company continuing as the surviving corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"). Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time of the Merger, each share of common stock, par value $0.001 per share, of the Company (each, a "Share") was converted into the right to receive $105.00 in cash.
F3: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock.
F4: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each RSU outstanding immediately prior to the consummation of the tender offer by Parent and Merger Sub to acquire all the outstanding Shares for $105.00 in cash (the "Offer") automatically and without any required action on the part of its holder became fully vested and was converted immediately prior to, and contingent upon, the consummation of the Offer into a vested right to receive a lump-sum payment in an amount equal to $105.00 for each Share underlying the RSU, less any required withholding taxes.
F5: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each option outstanding immediately prior to the consummation of the Offer, whether vested or unvested, automatically became fully vested and was cancelled as of immediately prior to, and contingent upon, the consummation of the Offer in exchange for the right to receive a lump-sum cash payment in the amount of the Option Consideration, if any, less any required withholding taxes, with respect to such Option. "Option Consideration" means, with respect to any Option, an amount equal to the product of (i) the number of Shares issuable under such Option multiplied by (ii) the excess of (x) $105.00 over (y) the exercise price payable in respect of each Share issuable under such Option.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 28, 2017 Filed Mar 2, 2017 21:06 UTC | Bioverativ Inc. BIVV · Entity 168487 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 51 | $43.42 | $2,214.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-009668 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Brudnick Richard · CIK 0001692359 · EVP, Business Development 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,582 F3 · shares: Represents the number of shares forfeited by the reporting person to cover the payment of taxes incurred as a result of vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2017 Filed Mar 2, 2017 21:06 UTC | Bioverativ Inc. BIVV · Entity 168487 | GrantCommon Stock | 27,376 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-009668 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brudnick Richard · CIK 0001692359 · EVP, Business Development 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,633 F1 · shares: Includes restricted stock units granted by Bioverativ Inc. ("Bioverativ") to the reporting person as a result of the conversion of existing Biogen Inc. ("Biogen") cash-settled performance units and market stock units held by the reporting person prior to the spin-off of Bioverativ from Biogen on February 1, 2017 ("Spin-Off"), as set forth in an employee matters agreement entered into between Bioverativ and Biogen in connection with the Spin-Off. Restricted stock units that are unvested continue to vest on the dates of the original Biogen awards. F2 · balance_after: Includes 257 shares acquired in a pro rata distribution by Biogen in connection with the Spin-Off. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2017 Filed Feb 16, 2017 21:39 UTC | Bioverativ Inc. BIVV · Entity 168487 | GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option · Derivative | 14,872 | $0.00 Strike: $44.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-006618 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Brudnick Richard · CIK 0001692359 · EVP, Business Development 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,872 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,872 shares Expires 2027-02-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in three equal annual installments beginning on February 14, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2017 Filed Feb 16, 2017 21:39 UTC | Bioverativ Inc. BIVV · Entity 168487 | GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option · Derivative | 59,488 | $0.00 Strike: $44.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-006618 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Brudnick Richard · CIK 0001692359 · EVP, Business Development 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,488 Underlying: Common Stock · 59,488 shares Expires 2027-02-14 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in full on the third anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2017 Filed Feb 16, 2017 21:39 UTC | Bioverativ Inc. BIVV · Entity 168487 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,233 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-006618 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Brudnick Richard · CIK 0001692359 · EVP, Business Development 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,233 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,233 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning on February 14, 2018. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in three equal annual installments beginning on February 14, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2017 Filed Feb 16, 2017 21:39 UTC | Bioverativ Inc. BIVV · Entity 168487 | GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option · Derivative | 29,744 | $0.00 Strike: $44.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-006618 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Brudnick Richard · CIK 0001692359 · EVP, Business Development 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,744 Underlying: Common Stock · 29,744 shares Expires 2027-02-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in three equal annual installments beginning on February 14, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2017 Filed Mar 27, 2017 20:24 UTC Amendment | Bioverativ Inc. BIVV · Entity 168487 | GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option · Derivative | 14,899 | $0.00 Strike: $44.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-012944 · form4a.xml · derivative · entry 3 Brudnick Richard · CIK 0001692359 · EVP, Business Development 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,899 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,899 shares Expires 2027-02-14 F1 · shares: The number of derivative securities acquired, the amount or number of shares and the number of derivative securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction have been amended from the original filing. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in three equal annual installments beginning on February 14, 2018. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: The number of derivative securities acquired, the amount or number of shares and the number of derivative securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction have been amended from the original filing. F1 · balance_after: The number of derivative securities acquired, the amount or number of shares and the number of derivative securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction have been amended from the original filing. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2017 Filed Mar 27, 2017 20:24 UTC Amendment | Bioverativ Inc. BIVV · Entity 168487 | GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option · Derivative | 59,595 | $0.00 Strike: $44.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-012944 · form4a.xml · derivative · entry 2 Brudnick Richard · CIK 0001692359 · EVP, Business Development 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,595 Underlying: Common Stock · 59,595 shares Expires 2027-02-14 F1 · shares: The number of derivative securities acquired, the amount or number of shares and the number of derivative securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction have been amended from the original filing. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in full on the third anniversary of the date of grant. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: The number of derivative securities acquired, the amount or number of shares and the number of derivative securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction have been amended from the original filing. F1 · balance_after: The number of derivative securities acquired, the amount or number of shares and the number of derivative securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction have been amended from the original filing. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2017 Filed Mar 27, 2017 20:24 UTC Amendment | Bioverativ Inc. BIVV · Entity 168487 | GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option · Derivative | 29,797 | $0.00 Strike: $44.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-012944 · form4a.xml · derivative · entry 1 Brudnick Richard · CIK 0001692359 · EVP, Business Development 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,797 Underlying: Common Stock · 29,797 shares Expires 2027-02-14 F1 · shares: The number of derivative securities acquired, the amount or number of shares and the number of derivative securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction have been amended from the original filing. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vests in three equal annual installments beginning on February 14, 2018. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: The number of derivative securities acquired, the amount or number of shares and the number of derivative securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction have been amended from the original filing. F1 · balance_after: The number of derivative securities acquired, the amount or number of shares and the number of derivative securities beneficially owned following the reported transaction have been amended from the original filing. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.