Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blue Acquisition Corp/CaymanBACC · Entity 5966 | Director | June 12, 2025 | June 13, 2025 |
| ImmunityBio, Inc.IBRX · Entity 3618 | Director | June 09, 2026 | June 11, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Blue Acquisition Corp/Cayman
Report date June 12, 2025 · Filed June 13, 2025
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
ImmunityBio, Inc.
Report date June 09, 2026 · Filed June 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $7.25 · Expires 2036-06-09 | Direct | 65,600 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-09 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-09 · Grant · Acquired 65,600 · Balance 65,600 F1: Subject to the reporting person's continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan) through such applicable vesting date, one hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the award will vest on the earlier to occur of June 9, 2027 or the date immediately preceding the next annual meeting of stockholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Subject to the reporting person's continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan) through such applicable vesting date, one hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the award will vest on the earlier to occur of June 9, 2027 or the date immediately preceding the next annual meeting of stockholders.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 09, 2026 Filed Jun 11, 2026 00:11 UTC | ImmunityBio, Inc. IBRX · Entity 3618 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 65,600 | $0.00 Strike: $7.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001349193-26-000003 · wk-form4_1781136683.xml · derivative · entry 1 Clark Wesley · CIK 0001349193 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,600 Underlying: Common Stock · 65,600 shares Expires 2036-06-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the reporting person's continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan) through such applicable vesting date, one hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the award will vest on the earlier to occur of June 9, 2027 or the date immediately preceding the next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2025 Filed Jun 20, 2025 22:34 UTC | ImmunityBio, Inc. IBRX · Entity 3618 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 162,786 | $0.00 Strike: $2.84 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326110-25-000090 · wk-form4_1750458853.xml · derivative · entry 1 Clark Wesley · CIK 0001349193 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,786 Underlying: Common Stock · 162,786 shares Expires 2035-06-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the reporting person's continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the Issuer's 2025 Equity Incentive Plan) through such applicable vesting date, one hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the award will vest on the earlier to occur of June 18, 2026 or the date immediately preceding the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2024 Filed Jun 13, 2024 22:49 UTC | ImmunityBio, Inc. IBRX · Entity 3618 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 77,633 | $0.00 Strike: $5.96 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326110-24-000080 · wk-form4_1718318985.xml · derivative · entry 1 Clark Wesley · CIK 0001349193 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,633 Underlying: Common Stock · 77,633 shares Expires 2034-06-11 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the reporting person's continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan) through such applicable vesting date, one hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the award will vest on the earlier to occur of June 11, 2025 or the date immediately preceding the next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2023 Filed Jun 15, 2023 22:27 UTC | ImmunityBio, Inc. IBRX · Entity 3618 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 158,263 | $0.00 Strike: $2.99 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326110-23-000087 · wk-form4_1686868013.xml · derivative · entry 1 Clark Wesley · CIK 0001349193 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 158,263 Underlying: Common Stock · 158,263 shares Expires 2033-06-13 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the reporting person's continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the 2015 Equity Incentive Plan) through such applicable vesting date, one hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the award will vest on the earlier to occur of June 13, 2024 or the date immediately preceding the next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2023 Filed Jun 5, 2023 23:54 UTC | ImmunityBio, Inc. IBRX · Entity 3618 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 7,000 | $2.91 | $20,370.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326110-23-000070 · wk-form4_1686009278.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Clark Wesley · CIK 0001349193 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,000 Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2022 Filed Jun 16, 2022 01:20 UTC | ImmunityBio, Inc. IBRX · Entity 3618 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 167,937 | $0.00 Strike: $2.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326110-22-000049 · wf-form4_165534243897466.xml · derivative · entry 1 Clark Wesley · CIK 0001349193 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 167,937 Underlying: Common Stock · 167,937 shares Expires 2032-06-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the reporting person's continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the 2015 Equity Incentive Plan) through such applicable vesting date, one hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the award will vest on the earlier to occur of June 14, 2023 or the date immediately preceding the 2023 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2021 Filed Jun 14, 2021 22:33 UTC | ImmunityBio, Inc. IBRX · Entity 3618 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 26,064 | $0.00 Strike: $14.91 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-040347 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Clark Wesley · CIK 0001349193 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,064 Underlying: Common Stock · 26,064 shares Expires 2031-06-10 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the reporting person's continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the 2015 Equity Incentive Plan) through such applicable vesting date, one hundred percent (100%) of the shares subject to the award will vest on the earlier to occur of June 10, 2022 or the date immediately preceding the 2022 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2021 Filed May 5, 2021 22:03 UTC | ImmunityBio, Inc. IBRX · Entity 3618 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 21,873 | $0.00 Strike: $17.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-030443 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Clark Wesley · CIK 0001349193 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,873 Underlying: Common Stock · 21,873 shares Expires 2031-05-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the reporting person's continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the 2015 Equity Incentive Plan) through such applicable vesting date, the shares subject to the award will vest in three (3) equal installments on each of March 9, 2022, March 9, 2023 and March 9, 2024, such that the award will be fully vested March 9, 2024. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.