Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.SXTP · Entity 8389 | Director · President and CEO | June 12, 2026 | June 15, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.
Report date June 12, 2026 · Filed June 15, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 24,131 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-12 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-12 · Purchase · Acquired 7,350 · Balance 24,131 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 12, 2026 Filed Jun 15, 2026 20:50 UTC | 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. SXTP · Entity 8389 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 7,350 | $1.38 | $10,131.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-068853 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DOW GEOFFREY S · CIK 0001977231 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,131 Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2025 Filed Dec 16, 2025 22:41 UTC | 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. SXTP · Entity 8389 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 9,670 | $0.80 | $7,759.21 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-122379 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DOW GEOFFREY S · CIK 0001977231 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,618 Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2025 Filed Dec 12, 2025 13:39 UTC | 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. SXTP · Entity 8389 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,613 | $0.92 | $3,318.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-120948 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DOW GEOFFREY S · CIK 0001977231 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,948 Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2025 Filed Dec 12, 2025 13:39 UTC | 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. SXTP · Entity 8389 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 9,350 | $0.95 | $8,886.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-120948 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DOW GEOFFREY S · CIK 0001977231 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,335 Read SEC document |
| September 12, 2025 Filed Sep 15, 2025 20:38 UTC | 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. SXTP · Entity 8389 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,201 | $1.39 | $9,995.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-087681 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DOW GEOFFREY S · CIK 0001977231 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,372 F2 · balance_after: The reported transaction reflects an open-market purchase by the reporting person on September 12, 2025. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2025 Filed Jun 9, 2025 21:23 UTC | 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. SXTP · Entity 8389 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,376 | $2.99 | $13,064.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-052709 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DOW GEOFFREY S · CIK 0001977231 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,171 F2 · balance_after: Reflects a 1-for-5 reverse stock split effective February 24, 2025. As a result, the reporting person's direct beneficial ownership was adjusted from 108,974 shares to 21,795 shares, and indirect beneficial ownership was adjusted from 55,596 shares to 11,119 shares. Fractional shares resulting from the split were rounded up to the nearest whole share. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2025 Filed Jan 21, 2025 22:00 UTC | 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. SXTP · Entity 8389 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,394 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-005055 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DOW GEOFFREY S · CIK 0001977231 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 108,974 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 24, 2025 21:52 UTC | 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. SXTP · Entity 8389 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 525,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.31 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-006572 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 DOW GEOFFREY S · CIK 0001977231 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 525,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 525,000 shares Expires 2030-01-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options were fully vested as of January 2, 2025, the grant date. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2024 Filed Dec 9, 2024 22:07 UTC | 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. SXTP · Entity 8389 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 35,823 | $1.27 | $45,563.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-107011 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 DOW GEOFFREY S · CIK 0001977231 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,580 Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2024 Filed Dec 9, 2024 22:07 UTC | 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. SXTP · Entity 8389 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 20,579 | $1.20 | $24,672.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-107011 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DOW GEOFFREY S · CIK 0001977231 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,757 Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2024 Filed Dec 9, 2024 22:07 UTC | 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. SXTP · Entity 8389 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 17,549 | $1.11 | $19,519.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-107011 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DOW GEOFFREY S · CIK 0001977231 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,178 Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2024 Filed Nov 21, 2024 23:14 UTC | 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. SXTP · Entity 8389 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,500 | $0.91 | $3,195.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-101110 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 DOW GEOFFREY S · CIK 0001977231 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,629 F1 · balance_after: Adjusted for the Issuer's 12-for-1 reverse stock split effected on August 12, 2024. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2024 Filed Nov 21, 2024 23:14 UTC | 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. SXTP · Entity 8389 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $0.92 | $924.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-101110 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DOW GEOFFREY S · CIK 0001977231 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,129 F1 · balance_after: Adjusted for the Issuer's 12-for-1 reverse stock split effected on August 12, 2024. Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2024 Filed Nov 21, 2024 23:14 UTC | 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. SXTP · Entity 8389 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,500 | $0.90 | $2,248.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-101110 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DOW GEOFFREY S · CIK 0001977231 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,129 F1 · balance_after: Adjusted for the Issuer's 12-for-1 reverse stock split effected on August 12, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2024 Filed May 22, 2024 00:19 UTC | 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. SXTP · Entity 8389 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 17,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-045705 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 DOW GEOFFREY S · CIK 0001977231 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · security: Geoffrey Dow was granted a total of 85,000 restricted stock units on November 21, 2023 that were fully vested as of the grant date. Each RSU represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. F5 · security: 17,000 shares underlying the RSUs were settled as of May 16, 2024. After the settlement of the shares of common stock that were underlying the 17,000 RSUs, Geoffrey Dow did not own any RSUs. F5 · shares: 17,000 shares underlying the RSUs were settled as of May 16, 2024. After the settlement of the shares of common stock that were underlying the 17,000 RSUs, Geoffrey Dow did not own any RSUs. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: 17,000 shares underlying the RSUs were settled as of May 16, 2024. After the settlement of the shares of common stock that were underlying the 17,000 RSUs, Geoffrey Dow did not own any RSUs. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: 17,000 shares underlying the RSUs were settled as of May 16, 2024. After the settlement of the shares of common stock that were underlying the 17,000 RSUs, Geoffrey Dow did not own any RSUs. F5 · derivative.underlying_shares: 17,000 shares underlying the RSUs were settled as of May 16, 2024. After the settlement of the shares of common stock that were underlying the 17,000 RSUs, Geoffrey Dow did not own any RSUs. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2024 Filed May 22, 2024 00:19 UTC | 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. SXTP · Entity 8389 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 17,000 | $0.22 | $3,791.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-045705 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DOW GEOFFREY S · CIK 0001977231 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 762,625 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · security: 17,000 shares underlying the RSUs were settled on May 16, 2024 (the "5/24 Shares"). Geoffrey Dow owned 78,482 shares of common stock and through the Dow Trust owned 667,143 shares of common stock immediately prior to the issuance of the 5/24 Shares. As of May 16, 2024, Geoffrey Dow owned a total of 762,625 shares of common stock, consisting of (i) 95,482 shares of common stock held in the name of Geoffrey Dow and (ii) 667,143 shares of common stock held by the Dow Trust. F1 · shares: Geoffrey Dow was granted a total of 85,000 restricted stock units ("RSUs") on November 21, 2023 that were fully vested as of the grant date. 68,000 shares underlying the RSUs were settled on April 12, 2024 (the "4/24 Shares"). Geoffrey Dow owned 10,482 shares of common stock and through the Geoffrey S. Dow Revocable Trust (the "Dow Trust"), as trustee and having control over the voting and disposition of the shares of common stock held by the Dow Trust, owned 667,143 shares of common stock immediately prior to the issuance of the 4/24 Shares. As of April 12, 2024, Geoffrey Dow owned a total of 745,625 shares of common stock, consisting of (i) 78,482 shares of common stock held in the name of Geoffrey Dow and (ii) 667,143 shares of common stock held by the Dow Trust. F2 · balance_after: 17,000 shares underlying the RSUs were settled on May 16, 2024 (the "5/24 Shares"). Geoffrey Dow owned 78,482 shares of common stock and through the Dow Trust owned 667,143 shares of common stock immediately prior to the issuance of the 5/24 Shares. As of May 16, 2024, Geoffrey Dow owned a total of 762,625 shares of common stock, consisting of (i) 95,482 shares of common stock held in the name of Geoffrey Dow and (ii) 667,143 shares of common stock held by the Dow Trust. F2 · ownership.direct: 17,000 shares underlying the RSUs were settled on May 16, 2024 (the "5/24 Shares"). Geoffrey Dow owned 78,482 shares of common stock and through the Dow Trust owned 667,143 shares of common stock immediately prior to the issuance of the 5/24 Shares. As of May 16, 2024, Geoffrey Dow owned a total of 762,625 shares of common stock, consisting of (i) 95,482 shares of common stock held in the name of Geoffrey Dow and (ii) 667,143 shares of common stock held by the Dow Trust. Read SEC document |
| April 12, 2024 Filed May 22, 2024 00:19 UTC | 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. SXTP · Entity 8389 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 68,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-045705 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 DOW GEOFFREY S · CIK 0001977231 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 68,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · security: Geoffrey Dow was granted a total of 85,000 restricted stock units on November 21, 2023 that were fully vested as of the grant date. Each RSU represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. F4 · security: 68,000 shares underlying the RSUs were settled on April 12, 2024. After the settlement of the shares of common stock that were underlying the 68,000 RSUs, Geoffrey Dow owned a total of 17,000 RSUs. F4 · shares: 68,000 shares underlying the RSUs were settled on April 12, 2024. After the settlement of the shares of common stock that were underlying the 68,000 RSUs, Geoffrey Dow owned a total of 17,000 RSUs. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 68,000 shares underlying the RSUs were settled on April 12, 2024. After the settlement of the shares of common stock that were underlying the 68,000 RSUs, Geoffrey Dow owned a total of 17,000 RSUs. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: 68,000 shares underlying the RSUs were settled on April 12, 2024. After the settlement of the shares of common stock that were underlying the 68,000 RSUs, Geoffrey Dow owned a total of 17,000 RSUs. F4 · derivative.underlying_shares: 68,000 shares underlying the RSUs were settled on April 12, 2024. After the settlement of the shares of common stock that were underlying the 68,000 RSUs, Geoffrey Dow owned a total of 17,000 RSUs. Read SEC document |
| April 12, 2024 Filed May 22, 2024 00:19 UTC | 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. SXTP · Entity 8389 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 68,000 | $0.27 | $18,142.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-045705 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DOW GEOFFREY S · CIK 0001977231 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 745,625 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Geoffrey Dow was granted a total of 85,000 restricted stock units ("RSUs") on November 21, 2023 that were fully vested as of the grant date. 68,000 shares underlying the RSUs were settled on April 12, 2024 (the "4/24 Shares"). Geoffrey Dow owned 10,482 shares of common stock and through the Geoffrey S. Dow Revocable Trust (the "Dow Trust"), as trustee and having control over the voting and disposition of the shares of common stock held by the Dow Trust, owned 667,143 shares of common stock immediately prior to the issuance of the 4/24 Shares. As of April 12, 2024, Geoffrey Dow owned a total of 745,625 shares of common stock, consisting of (i) 78,482 shares of common stock held in the name of Geoffrey Dow and (ii) 667,143 shares of common stock held by the Dow Trust. F1 · shares: Geoffrey Dow was granted a total of 85,000 restricted stock units ("RSUs") on November 21, 2023 that were fully vested as of the grant date. 68,000 shares underlying the RSUs were settled on April 12, 2024 (the "4/24 Shares"). Geoffrey Dow owned 10,482 shares of common stock and through the Geoffrey S. Dow Revocable Trust (the "Dow Trust"), as trustee and having control over the voting and disposition of the shares of common stock held by the Dow Trust, owned 667,143 shares of common stock immediately prior to the issuance of the 4/24 Shares. As of April 12, 2024, Geoffrey Dow owned a total of 745,625 shares of common stock, consisting of (i) 78,482 shares of common stock held in the name of Geoffrey Dow and (ii) 667,143 shares of common stock held by the Dow Trust. F1 · balance_after: Geoffrey Dow was granted a total of 85,000 restricted stock units ("RSUs") on November 21, 2023 that were fully vested as of the grant date. 68,000 shares underlying the RSUs were settled on April 12, 2024 (the "4/24 Shares"). Geoffrey Dow owned 10,482 shares of common stock and through the Geoffrey S. Dow Revocable Trust (the "Dow Trust"), as trustee and having control over the voting and disposition of the shares of common stock held by the Dow Trust, owned 667,143 shares of common stock immediately prior to the issuance of the 4/24 Shares. As of April 12, 2024, Geoffrey Dow owned a total of 745,625 shares of common stock, consisting of (i) 78,482 shares of common stock held in the name of Geoffrey Dow and (ii) 667,143 shares of common stock held by the Dow Trust. F1 · ownership.direct: Geoffrey Dow was granted a total of 85,000 restricted stock units ("RSUs") on November 21, 2023 that were fully vested as of the grant date. 68,000 shares underlying the RSUs were settled on April 12, 2024 (the "4/24 Shares"). Geoffrey Dow owned 10,482 shares of common stock and through the Geoffrey S. Dow Revocable Trust (the "Dow Trust"), as trustee and having control over the voting and disposition of the shares of common stock held by the Dow Trust, owned 667,143 shares of common stock immediately prior to the issuance of the 4/24 Shares. As of April 12, 2024, Geoffrey Dow owned a total of 745,625 shares of common stock, consisting of (i) 78,482 shares of common stock held in the name of Geoffrey Dow and (ii) 667,143 shares of common stock held by the Dow Trust. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2024 Filed Feb 2, 2024 20:33 UTC | 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. SXTP · Entity 8389 | PurchaseWarrant · Derivative | 25,974 | $0.01 Strike: $0.42 | $259.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-009603 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 DOW GEOFFREY S · CIK 0001977231 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,974 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,974 shares Expires 2029-01-31 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2024 Filed Feb 2, 2024 20:33 UTC | 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. SXTP · Entity 8389 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 25,974 | $0.38 | $9,740.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-009603 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DOW GEOFFREY S · CIK 0001977231 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 703,599 F1 · balance_after: Includes 667,143 shares of common stock held by the Geoffrey S. Dow Revocable Trust, of which Geoffrey Dow is the trustee and has voting and dispositive control. Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2023 Filed May 22, 2024 00:19 UTC | 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. SXTP · Entity 8389 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 85,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-045705 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 DOW GEOFFREY S · CIK 0001977231 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 85,000 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · security: Geoffrey Dow was granted a total of 85,000 restricted stock units on November 21, 2023 that were fully vested as of the grant date. Each RSU represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. F3 · shares: Geoffrey Dow was granted a total of 85,000 restricted stock units on November 21, 2023 that were fully vested as of the grant date. Each RSU represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Geoffrey Dow was granted a total of 85,000 restricted stock units on November 21, 2023 that were fully vested as of the grant date. Each RSU represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Geoffrey Dow was granted a total of 85,000 restricted stock units on November 21, 2023 that were fully vested as of the grant date. Each RSU represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. F3 · derivative.underlying_shares: Geoffrey Dow was granted a total of 85,000 restricted stock units on November 21, 2023 that were fully vested as of the grant date. Each RSU represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2023 Filed Jul 12, 2023 18:51 UTC | 60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. SXTP · Entity 8389 | GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 300,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001575872-23-001134 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 DOW GEOFFREY S · CIK 0001977231 · Director · President and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 300,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 300,000 shares Expires 2028-07-12 F1 · security: Non-Qualified Stock Option granted pursuant that certain Employment Agreement, dated January 1, 2023, between the Issuer and the Reporting Person, subject to terms and conditions of the Issuer's 2022 Equity Incentive Plan. F2 · shares: Vests in 15,000 increments on the last day of each fiscal quarter (March 31st, June 30th, September 30th, December 31st). F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Date indicated is the date of grant. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Vests in 15,000 increments on the last day of each fiscal quarter (March 31st, June 30th, September 30th, December 31st). Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.