Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| BRUNSWICK CORPBC · Entity 3939 | SVP & PRES MERCURY MARINE | February 13, 2019 | February 15, 2019 |
| James Hardie Industries plcJHX · Entity 3321 | Director | September 15, 2026 | September 17, 2026 |
| OSHKOSH CORPOSK · Entity 3573 | Director | September 11, 2026 | September 15, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
BRUNSWICK CORP
Report date February 13, 2019 · Filed February 15, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 81,376 |
Reported balance
After 2019-02-13 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-02-13 · Grant · Acquired 10,200 · Balance 81,376 F1: Restricted stock granted under the 2014 Stock Incentive Plan with right to have shares withheld to pay income taxes on lapse of restrictions. F2: Beneficial holdings include 224 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment in December, 2018. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 88,890 |
Reported balance
After 2019-02-13 transaction · row 2
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2019-02-13 · Grant · Acquired 7,514 · Balance 88,890 F3: Shares were acquired pursuant to the officer's 2016 performance share grant that vested on February 13, 2019. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock granted under the 2014 Stock Incentive Plan with right to have shares withheld to pay income taxes on lapse of restrictions.
F2: Beneficial holdings include 224 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment in December, 2018.
F3: Shares were acquired pursuant to the officer's 2016 performance share grant that vested on February 13, 2019.
James Hardie Industries plc
Report date September 15, 2026 · Filed September 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary sharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 6,112 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-15 · Grant · Acquired 751 · Balance 6,112 F1: Shares issued pursuant to the issuer's Non-Executive Director Compensation Program |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares issued pursuant to the issuer's Non-Executive Director Compensation Program
OSHKOSH CORP
Report date September 11, 2026 · Filed September 15, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 150,668.573 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-11 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-11 · Sale · Disposed 778 · Balance 150,668.573 F1: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on June 9, 2026. F2: Represents weighted average price. Individual sales by lot ranged from $150.00 to $150.01. The Company will provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the full information regarding the number of shares purchased or sold at each separate price. F3: The amount beneficially owned includes shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestments in exempt transactions not required to be reported pursuant to Section 16(a). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on June 9, 2026.
F2: Represents weighted average price. Individual sales by lot ranged from $150.00 to $150.01. The Company will provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the full information regarding the number of shares purchased or sold at each separate price.
F3: The amount beneficially owned includes shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestments in exempt transactions not required to be reported pursuant to Section 16(a).
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 15, 2026 Filed Sep 17, 2026 12:21 UTC | James Hardie Industries plc JHX · Entity 3321 | GrantOrdinary shares | 751 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-062381 · wk-form4_1789647715.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,112 F1 · shares: Shares issued pursuant to the issuer's Non-Executive Director Compensation Program Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2026 Filed Sep 15, 2026 20:22 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | SaleCommon Stock | 778 | $150.00 | $116,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000100 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,668.573 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on June 9, 2026. F2 · price: Represents weighted average price. Individual sales by lot ranged from $150.00 to $150.01. The Company will provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the full information regarding the number of shares purchased or sold at each separate price. F3 · balance_after: The amount beneficially owned includes shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestments in exempt transactions not required to be reported pursuant to Section 16(a). Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2026 Filed Jun 16, 2026 20:37 UTC | James Hardie Industries plc JHX · Entity 3321 | GrantOrdinary shares | 1,081 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-043574 · wk-form4_1781642244.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,361 F1 · shares: Shares issued pursuant to the issuer's Non-Executive Director Compensation Program Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 21:37 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,993.034 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000061 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,993.034 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/20/2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 21:37 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,355 | $175.52 | $939,909.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000061 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 151,370.946 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 21:37 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,993.034 | $175.52 | $2,105,017.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000061 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 156,725.946 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 21:37 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 11,176 | $175.52 | $1,961,611.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000061 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 144,732.912 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 21:37 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 23,777 | $175.52 | $4,173,339.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000061 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 155,908.912 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · price: Shares issued pursuant to the TSR-based Performance Shares granted under the Company's 2024 Incentive Stock and Awards Plan for the performance period January 1, 2023 through December 31, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 21:37 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 8,412 | $175.52 | $1,476,474.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000061 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 132,131.912 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 21:37 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 17,896 | $175.52 | $3,141,105.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000061 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 140,543.912 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Shares issued pursuant to the ROIC-based Performance Shares granted under the Company's 2024 Incentive Stock and Awards Plan for the performance period January 1, 2023 through December 31, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 21:31 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 13,441.758 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000051 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,441.757 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,441.758 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/19/2025. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 21:31 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,002 | $170.49 | $1,023,280.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000051 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,647.912 Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 21:31 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 13,441.758 | $170.49 | $2,291,685.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000051 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,649.912 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F2 · balance_after: The Amount of Securities Beneficially Owned has been decreased to reflect the fact that the Reporting Person's most recent filing erroneously included 343.403 shares relating to dividend equivalents on unvested Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 21:29 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 15,718.272 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000031 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,437.559 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,718.272 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/17/2026. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/17/2026. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 21:29 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,019 | $168.47 | $1,182,490.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000031 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,551.557 Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 21:29 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 15,718.272 | $168.47 | $2,648,057.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000031 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,570.557 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F2 · balance_after: The amount beneficially owned includes shares acquired pursuant to dividends and dividend reinvestments in exempt transactions not required to be reported pursuant to Section 16(a). Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 21:29 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 29,957 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000775158-26-000031 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,957 Underlying: Common Stock · 29,957 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Unit Award granted pursuant to the Company's Stock Plan. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/16/2027. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/16/2027. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 25, 2025 20:32 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 7,863.197 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003438 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 9 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,863.197 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/21/2023. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 25, 2025 20:32 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,511 | $103.17 | $362,229.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003438 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 106,415.057 Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 25, 2025 20:32 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,863.197 | $103.17 | $811,246.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003438 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,926.057 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 25, 2025 20:32 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,780 | $103.17 | $286,812.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003438 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102,062.86 Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 25, 2025 20:32 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,914 | $103.17 | $610,147.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003438 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,842.86 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · price: Shares issued pursuant to the TSR-based Performance Shares previously granted under the Company's 2017 Incentive Stock and Awards Plan for the performance period January 1, 2022 through December 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 25, 2025 20:32 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,602 | $103.17 | $474,788.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003438 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,928.86 Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 25, 2025 20:32 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,790 | $103.17 | $1,010,034.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003438 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,530.86 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · price: Shares issued pursuant to the ROIC-based Performance Shares previously granted under the Company's 2017 Incentive Stock and Awards Plan for the performance period January 1, 2022 through December 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 25, 2025 20:32 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,468 | $103.17 | $151,453.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003438 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,740.86 Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2025 Filed Feb 25, 2025 20:32 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,122 | $103.17 | $322,096.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003438 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,208.86 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Shares issued pursuant to the GHG-based Performance Shares previously granted under the Company's 2017 Incentive Stock and Awards Plan for the performance period January 1, 2022 through December 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2025 Filed Feb 21, 2025 22:28 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,777.567 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003194 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,778.602 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,777.567 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/20/2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2025 Filed Feb 21, 2025 22:28 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,259 | $110.30 | $580,067.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003194 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,086.86 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2025 Filed Feb 21, 2025 22:28 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,777.567 | $110.30 | $1,299,065.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003194 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,345.86 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 18:55 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 13,201.423 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003023 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,402.847 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,201.423 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/19/2025. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 18:55 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,895 | $109.72 | $646,799.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003023 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,568.293 F2 · balance_after: The Amount of Securities Beneficially Owned includes shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestments exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 18:55 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 13,201.423 | $109.72 | $1,448,460.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-003023 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,455.915 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 20:23 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 46,555 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-002803 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,555 Underlying: Common Stock · 46,555 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Unit Award granted pursuant to the Company's Stock Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/17/2026. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/17/2026. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2024 Filed Nov 19, 2024 16:05 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,798.152 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-019303 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,798.152 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,798.152 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 11/15/2022. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2024 Filed Nov 19, 2024 16:05 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,786 | $108.60 | $193,959.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-019303 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,254.492 Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2024 Filed Nov 19, 2024 16:05 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,798.152 | $108.60 | $412,479.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-019303 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,040.492 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2024 Filed Apr 3, 2024 17:56 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,660.055 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-007873 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,660.055 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,660.055 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Unit Award granted pursuant to the Company's Stock Plan. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 4/2/2022. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2024 Filed Apr 3, 2024 17:56 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,721 | $123.30 | $212,199.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-007873 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,242.34 Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2024 Filed Apr 3, 2024 17:56 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,660.055 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-007873 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,963.34 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted Stock Unit Award granted pursuant to the Company's Stock Plan. F2 · balance_after: The amount beneficially owned includes shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestments in exempt transactions not required to be reported pursuant to Section 16(a). Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2024 Filed Feb 23, 2024 19:52 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 7,734.362 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-004208 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,734.36 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,734.362 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/21/2023. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2024 Filed Feb 23, 2024 19:52 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,636 | $109.02 | $396,396.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-004208 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,262.123 Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2024 Filed Feb 23, 2024 19:52 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,734.362 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-004208 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,898.123 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 21:23 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 11,584.593 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-004093 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,170.204 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,584.593 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/21/2023. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 21:23 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,439 | $108.25 | $588,771.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-004093 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,163.761 Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2024 Filed Feb 22, 2024 21:23 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,584.593 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-004093 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,602.761 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F2 · balance_after: The Amount of Securities Beneficially Owned includes shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestments exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-11. The Amount of Securities Beneficially Owned has also been decreased to reflect the fact that the Reporting Person's most recent filing erroneously included 612.787 shares relating to dividend equivalents on unvested Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2024 Filed Feb 21, 2024 21:47 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 39,117 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-003951 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,117 Underlying: Common Stock · 39,117 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Unit Award granted pursuant to the Company's Stock Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/19/2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 2/19/2025. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2023 Filed Nov 17, 2023 18:05 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,414.545 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-021065 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,414.545 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 11/16/2021. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2023 Filed Nov 17, 2023 18:05 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,075 | $95.57 | $198,307.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-021065 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,613.54 Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2023 Filed Nov 17, 2023 18:05 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,414.545 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-021065 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,688.54 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2023 Filed Nov 16, 2023 20:42 UTC | OSHKOSH CORP OSK · Entity 3573 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,735.268 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-020961 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Pfeifer John C · CIK 0001434515 · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,735.273 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,735.268 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OSK common stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted Stock Unit Award vests in one-third (1/3) annual increments commencing on 11/15/2022. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.