organization · Reporting owner
FCOF V CDG Investments LLC
Disclosed activity across 1 company
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| NEXTNAV INC.NN · Entity 2565 | 10% owner | June 17, 2026 | June 22, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
NEXTNAV INC.
Report date June 17, 2026 · Filed June 22, 2026
Jointly reported with FIG Buyer GP, LLC, Fortress Investment Group LLC, Hybrid GP Holdings LLC, Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman) LLC, Fortress Operating Entity I LP, FIG Blue LLC, FIG LLC, FCO Fund V GP LLC, Fortress Credit Opportunities V Advisors LLC
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common stock, par value $0.0001 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnotes | 3,989,738 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-17 transaction · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-17 · Conversion · Acquired 3,989,738 · Balance 3,989,738 F1: The 5.00% Senior Secured Notes due 2028 (the "Convertible Notes") are convertible at any time into a number of shares of Common Stock equal to (i) the sum of the then-outstanding principal amount of the Convertible Notes to be converted plus all accrued and unpaid interest to the date of the conversion divided by (ii) $12.56, subject to the terms of the Note Purchase Agreement. F2: Held directly by CF NNAV-CNV LLC ("CF NNAV-CNV"). FCOF V UL Investments LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCOF V UL"), is the majority member of CF NNAV-CNV. Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(A) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(A)"), FCOF V B Investments LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, FCOF V CDG Investments LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCOF V CDG Investments"), and Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(E) L.P., a Delaware limited partnership ("FCOF V(E)") collectively hold a 100% interest in FCOF V UL. F3: FCO Fund V GP LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO Fund V GP") is the general partner of FCOF V(A), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(B) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(B)"), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(C) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(C)"), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(D) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(D)"), FCOF V(E) and Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(G) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(G)"). Fortress Credit Opportunities V Advisors LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO V Advisors"), is the investment advisor of FCOF V(A), FCOF V(B), FCOF V(D), FCOF V(E) and FCOF V(G). Fortress Credit Opportunities V-C Advisors LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO V-C Advisors") is the investment advisor of FCOF V(C). F4: FIG LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG") holds all of the interests in FCO V Advisors and FCO V-C Advisors. Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman) LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman)") holds all of the interests in FCO Fund V GP. Hybrid GP Holdings LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Hybrid GP Holdings") holds all of the interests in Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman). F5: Fortress Operating Entity I LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("FOE I"), is the managing member of Hybrid GP Holdings, and the owner of all of the issued and outstanding interests of FIG. FIG Blue LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG Blue"), is the general partner of FOE I. FIG Blue is wholly owned by Fortress Investment Group LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Fortress Investment Group"). FINCO I Intermediate Holdco LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FINCO I IH"), is the sole member of Fortress Investment Group. FINCO I LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, is the sole member of FINCO I IH. FIG Parent, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG Parent"), is the sole member of FINCO I LLC. Foundation Holdco LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("Foundation Holdco"), is the sole member of FIG Parent. FIG Buyer GP, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company is the general partner of Foundation Holdco. F8: Each reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of all reported securities except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein and the inclusion of the securities in this report shall not be deemed to be an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported shares for the purposes of Section 16 or otherwise. |
| Common stock, par value $0.0001 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnotes | 2,500,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-17 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 2,500,000 F3: FCO Fund V GP LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO Fund V GP") is the general partner of FCOF V(A), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(B) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(B)"), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(C) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(C)"), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(D) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(D)"), FCOF V(E) and Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(G) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(G)"). Fortress Credit Opportunities V Advisors LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO V Advisors"), is the investment advisor of FCOF V(A), FCOF V(B), FCOF V(D), FCOF V(E) and FCOF V(G). Fortress Credit Opportunities V-C Advisors LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO V-C Advisors") is the investment advisor of FCOF V(C). F4: FIG LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG") holds all of the interests in FCO V Advisors and FCO V-C Advisors. Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman) LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman)") holds all of the interests in FCO Fund V GP. Hybrid GP Holdings LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Hybrid GP Holdings") holds all of the interests in Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman). F5: Fortress Operating Entity I LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("FOE I"), is the managing member of Hybrid GP Holdings, and the owner of all of the issued and outstanding interests of FIG. FIG Blue LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG Blue"), is the general partner of FOE I. FIG Blue is wholly owned by Fortress Investment Group LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Fortress Investment Group"). FINCO I Intermediate Holdco LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FINCO I IH"), is the sole member of Fortress Investment Group. FINCO I LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, is the sole member of FINCO I IH. FIG Parent, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG Parent"), is the sole member of FINCO I LLC. Foundation Holdco LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("Foundation Holdco"), is the sole member of FIG Parent. FIG Buyer GP, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company is the general partner of Foundation Holdco. F6: Held directly by CF NNAV-P LLC ("CF NNAV-P"). FCOF V UB Investments L.P., a Cayman Islands limited partnership ("FCOF V UB"), is the majority member of CF NNAV-P. FCOF V(A), FCOF V(B), FCOF V(C), FCOF V(D), FCOF V(E) and FCOF V(G), collectively hold a 100% interest in FCOF V UB. F8: Each reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of all reported securities except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein and the inclusion of the securities in this report shall not be deemed to be an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported shares for the purposes of Section 16 or otherwise. |
| Common stock, par value $0.0001 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnotes | 11,678,054 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-17 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 11,678,054 F3: FCO Fund V GP LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO Fund V GP") is the general partner of FCOF V(A), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(B) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(B)"), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(C) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(C)"), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(D) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(D)"), FCOF V(E) and Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(G) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(G)"). Fortress Credit Opportunities V Advisors LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO V Advisors"), is the investment advisor of FCOF V(A), FCOF V(B), FCOF V(D), FCOF V(E) and FCOF V(G). Fortress Credit Opportunities V-C Advisors LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO V-C Advisors") is the investment advisor of FCOF V(C). F4: FIG LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG") holds all of the interests in FCO V Advisors and FCO V-C Advisors. Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman) LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman)") holds all of the interests in FCO Fund V GP. Hybrid GP Holdings LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Hybrid GP Holdings") holds all of the interests in Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman). F5: Fortress Operating Entity I LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("FOE I"), is the managing member of Hybrid GP Holdings, and the owner of all of the issued and outstanding interests of FIG. FIG Blue LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG Blue"), is the general partner of FOE I. FIG Blue is wholly owned by Fortress Investment Group LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Fortress Investment Group"). FINCO I Intermediate Holdco LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FINCO I IH"), is the sole member of Fortress Investment Group. FINCO I LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, is the sole member of FINCO I IH. FIG Parent, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG Parent"), is the sole member of FINCO I LLC. Foundation Holdco LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("Foundation Holdco"), is the sole member of FIG Parent. FIG Buyer GP, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company is the general partner of Foundation Holdco. F7: Held directly by CF NNAV-E LLC ("CF NNAV-E"). FCOF V UST LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCOF V UST") is the majority member of CF NNAV-E. FCOF V CDG Investments is the majority member of FCOF V UST. FCOF V(G) is the majority member of FCOF V CDG Investments. F8: Each reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of all reported securities except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein and the inclusion of the securities in this report shall not be deemed to be an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported shares for the purposes of Section 16 or otherwise. |
| 5.00% Senior Secured Convertible Notes due 2028SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $12.56 · Expires 2028-06-30 | IndirectSee Footnotes | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-17 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-06-17 · Conversion · Disposed 50,000,000 · Balance 0 F1: The 5.00% Senior Secured Notes due 2028 (the "Convertible Notes") are convertible at any time into a number of shares of Common Stock equal to (i) the sum of the then-outstanding principal amount of the Convertible Notes to be converted plus all accrued and unpaid interest to the date of the conversion divided by (ii) $12.56, subject to the terms of the Note Purchase Agreement. F2: Held directly by CF NNAV-CNV LLC ("CF NNAV-CNV"). FCOF V UL Investments LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCOF V UL"), is the majority member of CF NNAV-CNV. Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(A) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(A)"), FCOF V B Investments LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, FCOF V CDG Investments LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCOF V CDG Investments"), and Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(E) L.P., a Delaware limited partnership ("FCOF V(E)") collectively hold a 100% interest in FCOF V UL. F3: FCO Fund V GP LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO Fund V GP") is the general partner of FCOF V(A), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(B) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(B)"), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(C) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(C)"), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(D) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(D)"), FCOF V(E) and Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(G) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(G)"). Fortress Credit Opportunities V Advisors LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO V Advisors"), is the investment advisor of FCOF V(A), FCOF V(B), FCOF V(D), FCOF V(E) and FCOF V(G). Fortress Credit Opportunities V-C Advisors LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO V-C Advisors") is the investment advisor of FCOF V(C). F4: FIG LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG") holds all of the interests in FCO V Advisors and FCO V-C Advisors. Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman) LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman)") holds all of the interests in FCO Fund V GP. Hybrid GP Holdings LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Hybrid GP Holdings") holds all of the interests in Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman). F5: Fortress Operating Entity I LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("FOE I"), is the managing member of Hybrid GP Holdings, and the owner of all of the issued and outstanding interests of FIG. FIG Blue LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG Blue"), is the general partner of FOE I. FIG Blue is wholly owned by Fortress Investment Group LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Fortress Investment Group"). FINCO I Intermediate Holdco LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FINCO I IH"), is the sole member of Fortress Investment Group. FINCO I LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, is the sole member of FINCO I IH. FIG Parent, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG Parent"), is the sole member of FINCO I LLC. Foundation Holdco LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("Foundation Holdco"), is the sole member of FIG Parent. FIG Buyer GP, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company is the general partner of Foundation Holdco. F8: Each reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of all reported securities except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein and the inclusion of the securities in this report shall not be deemed to be an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported shares for the purposes of Section 16 or otherwise. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The 5.00% Senior Secured Notes due 2028 (the "Convertible Notes") are convertible at any time into a number of shares of Common Stock equal to (i) the sum of the then-outstanding principal amount of the Convertible Notes to be converted plus all accrued and unpaid interest to the date of the conversion divided by (ii) $12.56, subject to the terms of the Note Purchase Agreement.
F2: Held directly by CF NNAV-CNV LLC ("CF NNAV-CNV"). FCOF V UL Investments LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCOF V UL"), is the majority member of CF NNAV-CNV. Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(A) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(A)"), FCOF V B Investments LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, FCOF V CDG Investments LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCOF V CDG Investments"), and Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(E) L.P., a Delaware limited partnership ("FCOF V(E)") collectively hold a 100% interest in FCOF V UL.
F3: FCO Fund V GP LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO Fund V GP") is the general partner of FCOF V(A), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(B) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(B)"), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(C) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(C)"), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(D) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(D)"), FCOF V(E) and Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(G) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(G)"). Fortress Credit Opportunities V Advisors LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO V Advisors"), is the investment advisor of FCOF V(A), FCOF V(B), FCOF V(D), FCOF V(E) and FCOF V(G). Fortress Credit Opportunities V-C Advisors LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO V-C Advisors") is the investment advisor of FCOF V(C).
F4: FIG LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG") holds all of the interests in FCO V Advisors and FCO V-C Advisors. Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman) LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman)") holds all of the interests in FCO Fund V GP. Hybrid GP Holdings LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Hybrid GP Holdings") holds all of the interests in Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman).
F5: Fortress Operating Entity I LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("FOE I"), is the managing member of Hybrid GP Holdings, and the owner of all of the issued and outstanding interests of FIG. FIG Blue LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG Blue"), is the general partner of FOE I. FIG Blue is wholly owned by Fortress Investment Group LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Fortress Investment Group"). FINCO I Intermediate Holdco LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FINCO I IH"), is the sole member of Fortress Investment Group. FINCO I LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, is the sole member of FINCO I IH. FIG Parent, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG Parent"), is the sole member of FINCO I LLC. Foundation Holdco LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("Foundation Holdco"), is the sole member of FIG Parent. FIG Buyer GP, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company is the general partner of Foundation Holdco.
F6: Held directly by CF NNAV-P LLC ("CF NNAV-P"). FCOF V UB Investments L.P., a Cayman Islands limited partnership ("FCOF V UB"), is the majority member of CF NNAV-P. FCOF V(A), FCOF V(B), FCOF V(C), FCOF V(D), FCOF V(E) and FCOF V(G), collectively hold a 100% interest in FCOF V UB.
F7: Held directly by CF NNAV-E LLC ("CF NNAV-E"). FCOF V UST LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCOF V UST") is the majority member of CF NNAV-E. FCOF V CDG Investments is the majority member of FCOF V UST. FCOF V(G) is the majority member of FCOF V CDG Investments.
F8: Each reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of all reported securities except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein and the inclusion of the securities in this report shall not be deemed to be an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported shares for the purposes of Section 16 or otherwise.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 17, 2026 Filed Jun 22, 2026 22:57 UTC | NEXTNAV INC. NN · Entity 2565 | Conversion5.00% Senior Secured Convertible Notes due 2028 · Derivative | 50,000,000 | $0.00 Strike: $12.56 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-26-000551 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 FIG Buyer GP, LLC · CIK 0002024046 · 10% owner Fortress Investment Group LLC · CIK 0001380393 · 10% owner Hybrid GP Holdings LLC · CIK 0001500292 · 10% owner Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman) LLC · CIK 0001849502 · 10% owner Fortress Operating Entity I LP · CIK 0001387344 · 10% owner FIG Blue LLC · CIK 0001387345 · 10% owner FIG LLC · CIK 0001245521 · 10% owner FCOF V CDG Investments LLC · CIK 0001893285 · 10% owner FCO Fund V GP LLC · CIK 0001893401 · 10% owner Fortress Credit Opportunities V Advisors LLC · CIK 0001893413 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,989,738 shares Expires 2028-06-30 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The 5.00% Senior Secured Notes due 2028 (the "Convertible Notes") are convertible at any time into a number of shares of Common Stock equal to (i) the sum of the then-outstanding principal amount of the Convertible Notes to be converted plus all accrued and unpaid interest to the date of the conversion divided by (ii) $12.56, subject to the terms of the Note Purchase Agreement. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The 5.00% Senior Secured Notes due 2028 (the "Convertible Notes") are convertible at any time into a number of shares of Common Stock equal to (i) the sum of the then-outstanding principal amount of the Convertible Notes to be converted plus all accrued and unpaid interest to the date of the conversion divided by (ii) $12.56, subject to the terms of the Note Purchase Agreement. F2 · ownership.nature: Held directly by CF NNAV-CNV LLC ("CF NNAV-CNV"). FCOF V UL Investments LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCOF V UL"), is the majority member of CF NNAV-CNV. Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(A) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(A)"), FCOF V B Investments LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, FCOF V CDG Investments LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCOF V CDG Investments"), and Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(E) L.P., a Delaware limited partnership ("FCOF V(E)") collectively hold a 100% interest in FCOF V UL. F3 · ownership.nature: FCO Fund V GP LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO Fund V GP") is the general partner of FCOF V(A), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(B) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(B)"), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(C) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(C)"), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(D) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(D)"), FCOF V(E) and Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(G) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(G)"). Fortress Credit Opportunities V Advisors LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO V Advisors"), is the investment advisor of FCOF V(A), FCOF V(B), FCOF V(D), FCOF V(E) and FCOF V(G). Fortress Credit Opportunities V-C Advisors LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO V-C Advisors") is the investment advisor of FCOF V(C). F4 · ownership.nature: FIG LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG") holds all of the interests in FCO V Advisors and FCO V-C Advisors. Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman) LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman)") holds all of the interests in FCO Fund V GP. Hybrid GP Holdings LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Hybrid GP Holdings") holds all of the interests in Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman). F5 · ownership.nature: Fortress Operating Entity I LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("FOE I"), is the managing member of Hybrid GP Holdings, and the owner of all of the issued and outstanding interests of FIG. FIG Blue LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG Blue"), is the general partner of FOE I. FIG Blue is wholly owned by Fortress Investment Group LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Fortress Investment Group"). FINCO I Intermediate Holdco LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FINCO I IH"), is the sole member of Fortress Investment Group. FINCO I LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, is the sole member of FINCO I IH. FIG Parent, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG Parent"), is the sole member of FINCO I LLC. Foundation Holdco LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("Foundation Holdco"), is the sole member of FIG Parent. FIG Buyer GP, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company is the general partner of Foundation Holdco. F8 · ownership.nature: Each reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of all reported securities except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein and the inclusion of the securities in this report shall not be deemed to be an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported shares for the purposes of Section 16 or otherwise. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2026 Filed Jun 22, 2026 22:57 UTC | NEXTNAV INC. NN · Entity 2565 | ConversionCommon stock, par value $0.0001 per share | 3,989,738 | $12.56 | $50,111,109.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-26-000551 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FIG Buyer GP, LLC · CIK 0002024046 · 10% owner Fortress Investment Group LLC · CIK 0001380393 · 10% owner Hybrid GP Holdings LLC · CIK 0001500292 · 10% owner Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman) LLC · CIK 0001849502 · 10% owner Fortress Operating Entity I LP · CIK 0001387344 · 10% owner FIG Blue LLC · CIK 0001387345 · 10% owner FIG LLC · CIK 0001245521 · 10% owner FCOF V CDG Investments LLC · CIK 0001893285 · 10% owner FCO Fund V GP LLC · CIK 0001893401 · 10% owner Fortress Credit Opportunities V Advisors LLC · CIK 0001893413 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 3,989,738 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The 5.00% Senior Secured Notes due 2028 (the "Convertible Notes") are convertible at any time into a number of shares of Common Stock equal to (i) the sum of the then-outstanding principal amount of the Convertible Notes to be converted plus all accrued and unpaid interest to the date of the conversion divided by (ii) $12.56, subject to the terms of the Note Purchase Agreement. F2 · ownership.nature: Held directly by CF NNAV-CNV LLC ("CF NNAV-CNV"). FCOF V UL Investments LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCOF V UL"), is the majority member of CF NNAV-CNV. Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(A) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(A)"), FCOF V B Investments LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, FCOF V CDG Investments LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCOF V CDG Investments"), and Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(E) L.P., a Delaware limited partnership ("FCOF V(E)") collectively hold a 100% interest in FCOF V UL. F3 · ownership.nature: FCO Fund V GP LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO Fund V GP") is the general partner of FCOF V(A), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(B) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(B)"), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(C) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(C)"), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(D) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(D)"), FCOF V(E) and Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(G) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(G)"). Fortress Credit Opportunities V Advisors LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO V Advisors"), is the investment advisor of FCOF V(A), FCOF V(B), FCOF V(D), FCOF V(E) and FCOF V(G). Fortress Credit Opportunities V-C Advisors LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO V-C Advisors") is the investment advisor of FCOF V(C). F4 · ownership.nature: FIG LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG") holds all of the interests in FCO V Advisors and FCO V-C Advisors. Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman) LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman)") holds all of the interests in FCO Fund V GP. Hybrid GP Holdings LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Hybrid GP Holdings") holds all of the interests in Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman). F5 · ownership.nature: Fortress Operating Entity I LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("FOE I"), is the managing member of Hybrid GP Holdings, and the owner of all of the issued and outstanding interests of FIG. FIG Blue LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG Blue"), is the general partner of FOE I. FIG Blue is wholly owned by Fortress Investment Group LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Fortress Investment Group"). FINCO I Intermediate Holdco LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FINCO I IH"), is the sole member of Fortress Investment Group. FINCO I LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, is the sole member of FINCO I IH. FIG Parent, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG Parent"), is the sole member of FINCO I LLC. Foundation Holdco LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("Foundation Holdco"), is the sole member of FIG Parent. FIG Buyer GP, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company is the general partner of Foundation Holdco. F8 · ownership.nature: Each reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of all reported securities except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein and the inclusion of the securities in this report shall not be deemed to be an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported shares for the purposes of Section 16 or otherwise. Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2025 Filed Mar 31, 2025 21:50 UTC | NEXTNAV INC. NN · Entity 2565 | Purchase5.00% Senior Secured Convertible Notes due 2028 · Derivative | Not disclosed | $50,000,000.00 Strike: $12.56 | $50,000,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-006596 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 FIG Buyer GP, LLC · CIK 0002024046 · 10% owner Fortress Investment Group LLC · CIK 0001380393 · 10% owner Hybrid GP Holdings LLC · CIK 0001500292 · 10% owner Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman) LLC · CIK 0001849502 · 10% owner Fortress Operating Entity I LP · CIK 0001387344 · 10% owner FIG Blue LLC · CIK 0001387345 · 10% owner FIG LLC · CIK 0001245521 · 10% owner FCOF V CDG Investments LLC · CIK 0001893285 · 10% owner FCO Fund V GP LLC · CIK 0001893401 · 10% owner Fortress Credit Opportunities V Advisors LLC · CIK 0001893413 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed Underlying: Common Stock · 3,980,890 shares Expires 2028-06-30 F2 · security: The 5.00% Senior Secured Notes due 2028 (the "Convertible Notes") are convertible at any time into a number of shares of Common Stock equal to (i) the sum of the then-outstanding principal amount of the Convertible Notes to be converted plus all accrued and unpaid interest to the date of the conversion divided by (ii) $12.56, subject to the terms of the Note Purchase Agreement. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The 5.00% Senior Secured Notes due 2028 (the "Convertible Notes") are convertible at any time into a number of shares of Common Stock equal to (i) the sum of the then-outstanding principal amount of the Convertible Notes to be converted plus all accrued and unpaid interest to the date of the conversion divided by (ii) $12.56, subject to the terms of the Note Purchase Agreement. F4 · ownership.nature: Held directly by CF NNAV-CNV LLC ("CF NNAV-CNV"). FCOF V UL Investments LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCOF V UL"), is the majority member of CF NNAV-CNV. FCOF V(A), FCOF V B Investments LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, FCOF V CDG Investments LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCOF V CDG Investments"), and FCOF V(E) collectively hold a 100% interest in FCOF V UL. F5 · ownership.nature: FCO Fund V GP LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO Fund V GP") is the general partner of FCOF V(A), FCOF V(B), FCOF V(C), FCOF V(D), FCOF V(E) and FCOF V(G). Fortress Credit Opportunities V Advisors LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO V Advisors"), is the investment advisor of FCOF V(A), FCOF V(B), FCOF V(D), FCOF V(E) and FCOF V(G). Fortress Credit Opportunities V-C Advisors LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO V-C Advisors") is the investment advisor of FCOF V(C). F6 · ownership.nature: FIG LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG") holds all of the interests in FCO V Advisors and FCO V-C Advisors. Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman) LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman)") holds all of the interests in FCO Fund V GP. Hybrid GP Holdings LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Hybrid GP Holdings") holds all of the interests in Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman). F7 · ownership.nature: Fortress Operating Entity I LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("FOE I"), is the managing member of Hybrid GP Holdings, and the owner of all of the issued and outstanding interests of FIG. FIG Blue LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG Blue"), is the general partner of FOE I. FIG Blue is wholly-owned by Fortress Investment Group LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Fortress Investment Group"). FINCO I Intermediate Holdco LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FINCO I IH"), is the sole member of Fortress Investment Group. FINCO I LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, is the sole member of FINCO I IH. FIG Parent, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG Parent"), is the sole member of FINCO I LLC. Foundation Holdco LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("Foundation Holdco"), is the sole member of FIG Parent. FIG Buyer GP, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company is the general partner of Foundation Holdco. F8 · ownership.nature: Each reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of all reported securities except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein and the inclusion of the securities in this report shall not be deemed to be an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported shares for the purposes of Section 16 or otherwise. Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2025 Filed Mar 31, 2025 21:50 UTC | NEXTNAV INC. NN · Entity 2565 | PurchaseWarrants (Right to buy) · Derivative | 1,450,000 | $0.00 Strike: $12.56 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-006596 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 FIG Buyer GP, LLC · CIK 0002024046 · 10% owner Fortress Investment Group LLC · CIK 0001380393 · 10% owner Hybrid GP Holdings LLC · CIK 0001500292 · 10% owner Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman) LLC · CIK 0001849502 · 10% owner Fortress Operating Entity I LP · CIK 0001387344 · 10% owner FIG Blue LLC · CIK 0001387345 · 10% owner FIG LLC · CIK 0001245521 · 10% owner FCOF V CDG Investments LLC · CIK 0001893285 · 10% owner FCO Fund V GP LLC · CIK 0001893401 · 10% owner Fortress Credit Opportunities V Advisors LLC · CIK 0001893413 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 1,450,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,450,000 shares Expires 2028-12-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 50% of each tranche of warrants is immediately exercisable, with the other 50% vesting on the first day of the second year commencing after the closing of the acquisition of the warrants. F3 · ownership.nature: Held directly by CF NNAV-P LLC ("CF NNAV-P"). FCOF V UB Investments L.P., a Cayman Islands limited partnership ("FCOF V UB"), is the majority member of CF NNAV-P. Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(A) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(A)"), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(B) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(B)"), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(C) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(C)"), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(D) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(D)"), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(E) L.P., a Delaware limited partnership ("FCOF V(E)") and Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(G) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(G)"), collectively hold a 100% interest in FCOF V UB Investments. F5 · ownership.nature: FCO Fund V GP LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO Fund V GP") is the general partner of FCOF V(A), FCOF V(B), FCOF V(C), FCOF V(D), FCOF V(E) and FCOF V(G). Fortress Credit Opportunities V Advisors LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO V Advisors"), is the investment advisor of FCOF V(A), FCOF V(B), FCOF V(D), FCOF V(E) and FCOF V(G). Fortress Credit Opportunities V-C Advisors LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO V-C Advisors") is the investment advisor of FCOF V(C). F6 · ownership.nature: FIG LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG") holds all of the interests in FCO V Advisors and FCO V-C Advisors. Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman) LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman)") holds all of the interests in FCO Fund V GP. Hybrid GP Holdings LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Hybrid GP Holdings") holds all of the interests in Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman). F7 · ownership.nature: Fortress Operating Entity I LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("FOE I"), is the managing member of Hybrid GP Holdings, and the owner of all of the issued and outstanding interests of FIG. FIG Blue LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG Blue"), is the general partner of FOE I. FIG Blue is wholly-owned by Fortress Investment Group LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Fortress Investment Group"). FINCO I Intermediate Holdco LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FINCO I IH"), is the sole member of Fortress Investment Group. FINCO I LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, is the sole member of FINCO I IH. FIG Parent, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG Parent"), is the sole member of FINCO I LLC. Foundation Holdco LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("Foundation Holdco"), is the sole member of FIG Parent. FIG Buyer GP, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company is the general partner of Foundation Holdco. F8 · ownership.nature: Each reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of all reported securities except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein and the inclusion of the securities in this report shall not be deemed to be an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported shares for the purposes of Section 16 or otherwise. Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2025 Filed Mar 31, 2025 21:50 UTC | NEXTNAV INC. NN · Entity 2565 | PurchaseWarrants (Right to buy) · Derivative | 950,000 | $0.00 Strike: $17.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-006596 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 FIG Buyer GP, LLC · CIK 0002024046 · 10% owner Fortress Investment Group LLC · CIK 0001380393 · 10% owner Hybrid GP Holdings LLC · CIK 0001500292 · 10% owner Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman) LLC · CIK 0001849502 · 10% owner Fortress Operating Entity I LP · CIK 0001387344 · 10% owner FIG Blue LLC · CIK 0001387345 · 10% owner FIG LLC · CIK 0001245521 · 10% owner FCOF V CDG Investments LLC · CIK 0001893285 · 10% owner FCO Fund V GP LLC · CIK 0001893401 · 10% owner Fortress Credit Opportunities V Advisors LLC · CIK 0001893413 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 950,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 950,000 shares Expires 2028-12-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 50% of each tranche of warrants is immediately exercisable, with the other 50% vesting on the first day of the second year commencing after the closing of the acquisition of the warrants. F3 · ownership.nature: Held directly by CF NNAV-P LLC ("CF NNAV-P"). FCOF V UB Investments L.P., a Cayman Islands limited partnership ("FCOF V UB"), is the majority member of CF NNAV-P. Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(A) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(A)"), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(B) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(B)"), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(C) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(C)"), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(D) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(D)"), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(E) L.P., a Delaware limited partnership ("FCOF V(E)") and Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(G) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(G)"), collectively hold a 100% interest in FCOF V UB Investments. F5 · ownership.nature: FCO Fund V GP LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO Fund V GP") is the general partner of FCOF V(A), FCOF V(B), FCOF V(C), FCOF V(D), FCOF V(E) and FCOF V(G). Fortress Credit Opportunities V Advisors LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO V Advisors"), is the investment advisor of FCOF V(A), FCOF V(B), FCOF V(D), FCOF V(E) and FCOF V(G). Fortress Credit Opportunities V-C Advisors LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO V-C Advisors") is the investment advisor of FCOF V(C). F6 · ownership.nature: FIG LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG") holds all of the interests in FCO V Advisors and FCO V-C Advisors. Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman) LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman)") holds all of the interests in FCO Fund V GP. Hybrid GP Holdings LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Hybrid GP Holdings") holds all of the interests in Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman). F7 · ownership.nature: Fortress Operating Entity I LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("FOE I"), is the managing member of Hybrid GP Holdings, and the owner of all of the issued and outstanding interests of FIG. FIG Blue LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG Blue"), is the general partner of FOE I. FIG Blue is wholly-owned by Fortress Investment Group LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Fortress Investment Group"). FINCO I Intermediate Holdco LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FINCO I IH"), is the sole member of Fortress Investment Group. FINCO I LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, is the sole member of FINCO I IH. FIG Parent, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG Parent"), is the sole member of FINCO I LLC. Foundation Holdco LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("Foundation Holdco"), is the sole member of FIG Parent. FIG Buyer GP, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company is the general partner of Foundation Holdco. F8 · ownership.nature: Each reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of all reported securities except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein and the inclusion of the securities in this report shall not be deemed to be an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported shares for the purposes of Section 16 or otherwise. Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2025 Filed Mar 31, 2025 21:50 UTC | NEXTNAV INC. NN · Entity 2565 | PurchaseWarrants (Right to buy) · Derivative | 1,500,000 | $0.00 Strike: $20.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-006596 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 FIG Buyer GP, LLC · CIK 0002024046 · 10% owner Fortress Investment Group LLC · CIK 0001380393 · 10% owner Hybrid GP Holdings LLC · CIK 0001500292 · 10% owner Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman) LLC · CIK 0001849502 · 10% owner Fortress Operating Entity I LP · CIK 0001387344 · 10% owner FIG Blue LLC · CIK 0001387345 · 10% owner FIG LLC · CIK 0001245521 · 10% owner FCOF V CDG Investments LLC · CIK 0001893285 · 10% owner FCO Fund V GP LLC · CIK 0001893401 · 10% owner Fortress Credit Opportunities V Advisors LLC · CIK 0001893413 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See Footnotes Disclosed balance after: 1,500,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,500,000 shares Expires 2028-12-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 50% of each tranche of warrants is immediately exercisable, with the other 50% vesting on the first day of the second year commencing after the closing of the acquisition of the warrants. F3 · ownership.nature: Held directly by CF NNAV-P LLC ("CF NNAV-P"). FCOF V UB Investments L.P., a Cayman Islands limited partnership ("FCOF V UB"), is the majority member of CF NNAV-P. Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(A) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(A)"), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(B) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(B)"), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(C) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(C)"), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(D) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(D)"), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(E) L.P., a Delaware limited partnership ("FCOF V(E)") and Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund V(G) L.P., a Cayman limited partnership ("FCOF V(G)"), collectively hold a 100% interest in FCOF V UB Investments. F5 · ownership.nature: FCO Fund V GP LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO Fund V GP") is the general partner of FCOF V(A), FCOF V(B), FCOF V(C), FCOF V(D), FCOF V(E) and FCOF V(G). Fortress Credit Opportunities V Advisors LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO V Advisors"), is the investment advisor of FCOF V(A), FCOF V(B), FCOF V(D), FCOF V(E) and FCOF V(G). Fortress Credit Opportunities V-C Advisors LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FCO V-C Advisors") is the investment advisor of FCOF V(C). F6 · ownership.nature: FIG LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG") holds all of the interests in FCO V Advisors and FCO V-C Advisors. Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman) LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman)") holds all of the interests in FCO Fund V GP. Hybrid GP Holdings LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Hybrid GP Holdings") holds all of the interests in Hybrid GP Holdings (Cayman). F7 · ownership.nature: Fortress Operating Entity I LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("FOE I"), is the managing member of Hybrid GP Holdings, and the owner of all of the issued and outstanding interests of FIG. FIG Blue LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG Blue"), is the general partner of FOE I. FIG Blue is wholly-owned by Fortress Investment Group LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Fortress Investment Group"). FINCO I Intermediate Holdco LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FINCO I IH"), is the sole member of Fortress Investment Group. FINCO I LLC, a Delaware limited liability company, is the sole member of FINCO I IH. FIG Parent, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("FIG Parent"), is the sole member of FINCO I LLC. Foundation Holdco LP, a Delaware limited partnership ("Foundation Holdco"), is the sole member of FIG Parent. FIG Buyer GP, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company is the general partner of Foundation Holdco. F8 · ownership.nature: Each reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of all reported securities except to the extent of its pecuniary interest therein and the inclusion of the securities in this report shall not be deemed to be an admission of beneficial ownership of the reported shares for the purposes of Section 16 or otherwise. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.