Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ARVINAS, INC.ARVN · Entity 5355 | Director | June 24, 2026 | June 26, 2026 |
| CRISPR Therapeutics AGCRSP · Entity 3852 | Director | June 05, 2026 | June 09, 2026 |
| Carisma Therapeutics Inc.CARM · Entity 74418 | Director | June 26, 2024 | June 27, 2024 |
| Codiak BioSciences, Inc.CDAK · Entity 114958 | Director | February 17, 2021 | February 17, 2021 |
| NextCure, Inc.NXTC · Entity 7461 | Director | June 11, 2020 | June 15, 2020 |
| Oncorus, Inc.ONCR · Entity 112213 | Director | October 01, 2020 | October 01, 2020 |
| Repare Therapeutics Inc.RPTX · Entity 68433 | Director | June 17, 2024 | June 20, 2024 |
| Syndax Pharmaceuticals IncSNDX · Entity 4578 | Director | February 07, 2024 | February 09, 2024 |
| Werewolf Therapeutics, Inc.HOWL · Entity 7244 | Director | June 12, 2025 | June 13, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ARVINAS, INC.
Report date June 24, 2026 · Filed June 26, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 111,548 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-24 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-24 · Grant · Acquired 15,527 · Balance 111,548 F1: The restricted stock units (each, an "RSU") were granted by the Issuer on June 24, 2026 and each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon settlement for no consideration. The RSUs shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 24, 2027 or (ii) immediately prior to the first annual meeting of stockholders occurring after the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer on the vesting date. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $8.05 · Expires 2036-06-23 | Direct | 22,714 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-24 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-06-24 · Grant · Acquired 22,714 · Balance 22,714 F2: This option award was granted on June 24, 2026. The shares underlying the award shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 24, 2027 or (ii) immediately prior to the first annual meeting of stockholders occurring after the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer on the vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The restricted stock units (each, an "RSU") were granted by the Issuer on June 24, 2026 and each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon settlement for no consideration. The RSUs shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 24, 2027 or (ii) immediately prior to the first annual meeting of stockholders occurring after the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer on the vesting date.
F2: This option award was granted on June 24, 2026. The shares underlying the award shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 24, 2027 or (ii) immediately prior to the first annual meeting of stockholders occurring after the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the Issuer on the vesting date.
CRISPR Therapeutics AG
Report date June 05, 2026 · Filed June 09, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $51.84 · Expires 2036-06-05 | Direct | 13,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-05 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-05 · Grant · Acquired 13,000 · Balance 13,000 F1: Subject to continued service to the Company or any of its subsidiaries, the options will vest and become exercisable in 12 equal monthly installments on the final day of each succeeding calendar month occurring after the grant date provided that the first installment vests on June 30, 2026 and the last installment vests on the earlier of (i) the one year anniversary of the date of grant or (ii) the date of the 2027 Annual Meeting. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Subject to continued service to the Company or any of its subsidiaries, the options will vest and become exercisable in 12 equal monthly installments on the final day of each succeeding calendar month occurring after the grant date provided that the first installment vests on June 30, 2026 and the last installment vests on the earlier of (i) the one year anniversary of the date of grant or (ii) the date of the 2027 Annual Meeting.
Carisma Therapeutics Inc.
Report date June 26, 2024 · Filed June 27, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.22 · Expires 2034-06-26 | Direct | 19,350 |
Reported balance
After 2024-06-26 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-06-26 · Grant · Acquired 19,350 · Balance 19,350 F1: The shares underlying this option vest with respect to all of the shares underlying such option on the first anniversary of the grant date or, if earlier, immediately prior to the first annual meeting of stockholders occurring after the grant date, subject to the non-employee director's continued service as a director. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares underlying this option vest with respect to all of the shares underlying such option on the first anniversary of the grant date or, if earlier, immediately prior to the first annual meeting of stockholders occurring after the grant date, subject to the non-employee director's continued service as a director.
Codiak BioSciences, Inc.
Report date February 17, 2021 · Filed February 17, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 4,761 |
Reported balance
After 2021-02-17 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-02-17 · Purchase · Acquired 4,761 · Balance 4,761 |
NextCure, Inc.
Report date June 11, 2020 · Filed June 15, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $24.13 · Expires 2030-06-10 | Direct | 14,250 |
Reported balance
After 2020-06-11 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-06-11 · Grant · Acquired 14,250 · Balance 14,250 F1: The option vests in full on the earlier of June 11, 2021 and the date of the 2021 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option vests in full on the earlier of June 11, 2021 and the date of the 2021 Annual Meeting of Stockholders.
Oncorus, Inc.
Report date October 01, 2020 · Filed October 01, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.57 · Expires 2026-04-26 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-10-01 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: Fully vested. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.57 · Expires 2026-08-28 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-10-01 · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance Not disclosed F1: Fully vested. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Fully vested.
Repare Therapeutics Inc.
Report date June 17, 2024 · Filed June 20, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.80 · Expires 2034-06-16 | Direct | 27,200 |
Reported balance
After 2024-06-17 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-06-17 · Grant · Acquired 27,200 · Balance 27,200 F1: The option will vest in equal monthly installments over twelve (12) months from the date of grant, subject to Reporting Person continuing to provide service through each such date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option will vest in equal monthly installments over twelve (12) months from the date of grant, subject to Reporting Person continuing to provide service through each such date.
Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc
Report date February 07, 2024 · Filed February 09, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 34,836 |
Reported balance
After 2024-02-07 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-02-07 · Grant · Acquired 17,000 · Balance 34,836 F1: Award of Restricted Stock Units that vests one year from the date of grant. The shares underlying such Restricted Stock Units will not be delivered to the Reporting Person and may not be transferred or sold until the earlier of a separation from service, death, disability or change in control. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Award of Restricted Stock Units that vests one year from the date of grant. The shares underlying such Restricted Stock Units will not be delivered to the Reporting Person and may not be transferred or sold until the earlier of a separation from service, death, disability or change in control.
Werewolf Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date June 12, 2025 · Filed June 13, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.29 · Expires 2035-06-11 | Direct | 27,000 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-12 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-06-12 · Grant · Acquired 27,000 · Balance 27,000 F1: The option was granted on June 12, 2025. The shares underlying the option vest in full on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date and the next annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option was granted on June 12, 2025. The shares underlying the option vest in full on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date and the next annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 20, 2021 Filed Sep 21, 2021 20:35 UTC | Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc SNDX · Entity 4578 | SaleCommon Stock | 50 | $20.00 | $1,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-21-006038 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,336 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| September 20, 2021 Filed Sep 21, 2021 20:35 UTC | Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc SNDX · Entity 4578 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 50 | $7.20 | $360.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-21-006038 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,386 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2021 Filed Sep 21, 2021 20:35 UTC | Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc SNDX · Entity 4578 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (Right to buy) · Derivative | 70,262 | $0.00 Strike: $7.20 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-21-006038 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 5 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 70,262 shares Expires 2025-06-30 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is fully vested. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2021 Filed Sep 21, 2021 20:35 UTC | Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc SNDX · Entity 4578 | SaleCommon Stock | 70,262 | $20.07 | $1,410,017.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-21-006038 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,336 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The sale prices ranged from $20.00 to $20.32. Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2021 Filed Sep 21, 2021 20:35 UTC | Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc SNDX · Entity 4578 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 70,262 | $7.20 | $505,886.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-21-006038 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 118,598 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2021 Filed Jun 11, 2021 00:00 UTC | ARVINAS, INC. ARVN · Entity 5355 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 7,511 | $0.00 Strike: $78.53 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-039675 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,511 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,511 shares Expires 2021-06-07 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option award was granted on June 8, 2021. The shares underlying the award shall vest in full on June 8, 2022 or, if earlier, the date of the first meeting of the board of directors of the Issuer held after the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2021 Filed May 14, 2021 20:53 UTC | Repare Therapeutics Inc. RPTX · Entity 68433 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 21,000 | $0.00 Strike: $32.44 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-032780 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 21,000 shares Expires 2031-05-13 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option will vest in equal monthly installments over twelve (12) months from the date of grant, subject to Reporting Person continuing to provide service through each such date. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2021 Filed May 4, 2021 20:30 UTC | Werewolf Therapeutics, Inc. HOWL · Entity 7244 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 23,200 | $0.00 Strike: $16.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-018110 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,200 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,200 shares Expires 2031-04-29 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted on April 30, 2021. The shares underlying the option vest over three years, with one-third of the shares vesting on the first anniversary of the date of grant and the remaining shares vesting in equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2021 Filed Feb 17, 2021 23:05 UTC | Codiak BioSciences, Inc. CDAK · Entity 114958 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,761 | $21.00 | $99,981.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-006954 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,761 Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2021 21:23 UTC | Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc SNDX · Entity 4578 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (Right to buy) · Derivative | 35,156 | $0.00 Strike: $7.20 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-21-001044 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 3 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,156 shares Expires 2025-06-30 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is fully vested. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2021 21:23 UTC | Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc SNDX · Entity 4578 | SaleCommon Stock | 35,156 | $20.55 | $722,403.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-21-001044 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,336 F1 · kind: The sale reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule10b5-1 plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Following the sale reported in this Form 4, the Reporting Person has a total of 1,161,507 options to purchase shares of common stock that are vested and immediately exercisable and a total of 518,334 options to purchase shares of common stock that have not yet vested. F2 · price: The sale prices ranged from $20.00 to $20.93. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2021 21:23 UTC | Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc SNDX · Entity 4578 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 35,156 | $7.20 | $253,123.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-21-001044 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,492 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2021 Filed Feb 5, 2021 21:21 UTC | Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc SNDX · Entity 4578 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 195,000 | $0.00 Strike: $21.36 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-21-000932 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 2 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 195,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 195,000 shares Expires 2031-02-03 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/48th of the shares subject to the option shall vest monthly over a four-year period. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2021 Filed Feb 5, 2021 21:21 UTC | Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc SNDX · Entity 4578 | OtherCommon Stock | 1,771 | $12.00 | $21,252.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-21-000932 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,336 F1 · kind: The Reporting Person is voluntarily filing this Form 4 to report the acquisition of 1,771 shares by the Reporting Person on 01/31/2021 pursuant to the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2020 Filed Nov 12, 2020 22:55 UTC | Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc SNDX · Entity 4578 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (Right to buy) · Derivative | 17,466 | $0.00 Strike: $7.20 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-006681 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 6 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,466 shares Expires 2025-06-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is fully vested. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2020 Filed Nov 12, 2020 22:55 UTC | Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc SNDX · Entity 4578 | SaleCommon Stock | 17,466 | $20.06 | $350,312.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-006681 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,565 F3 · price: The sale prices ranged from $20.00 to $20.29. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2020 Filed Nov 12, 2020 22:55 UTC | Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc SNDX · Entity 4578 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 17,466 | $7.20 | $125,755.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-006681 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,031 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2020 Filed Nov 12, 2020 22:55 UTC | Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc SNDX · Entity 4578 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (Right to buy) · Derivative | 62,938 | $0.00 Strike: $7.20 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-006681 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 5 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 62,938 shares Expires 2025-06-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is fully vested. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2020 Filed Nov 12, 2020 22:55 UTC | Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc SNDX · Entity 4578 | SaleCommon Stock | 62,938 | $20.04 | $1,261,264.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-006681 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,565 F2 · price: The sale prices ranged from $20.00 to $20.21. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2020 Filed Nov 12, 2020 22:55 UTC | Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc SNDX · Entity 4578 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 62,938 | $7.20 | $453,153.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-006681 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,503 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: The number of securities reported reflects the acquisition of 2,665 shares by the Reporting Person on 07/31/2020 pursuant to the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 13, 2020 Filed Oct 16, 2020 00:10 UTC | Codiak BioSciences, Inc. CDAK · Entity 114958 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $15.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-028415 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2030-10-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest in full upon the earlier to occur of (i) October 13, 2021, and (ii) the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 23, 2020 Filed Jun 25, 2020 21:57 UTC | Repare Therapeutics Inc. RPTX · Entity 68433 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 4,800 | $20.00 | $96,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-038972 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,800 Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2020 Filed Jun 15, 2020 21:45 UTC | NextCure, Inc. NXTC · Entity 7461 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 14,250 | $0.00 Strike: $24.13 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-20-000883 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,250 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,250 shares Expires 2030-06-10 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in full on the earlier of June 11, 2021 and the date of the 2021 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2020 Filed Jun 5, 2020 01:00 UTC | ARVINAS, INC. ARVN · Entity 5355 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 12,000 | $0.00 Strike: $33.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-034588 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,000 shares Expires 2030-06-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option award was granted on June 3, 2020. The shares underlying the award shall vest in full on June 3, 2021 or, if earlier, the date of the first meeting of the board of directors of the Issuer held after the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| March 24, 2020 Filed Mar 25, 2020 20:45 UTC | ARVINAS, INC. ARVN · Entity 5355 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,500 | $38.18 | $95,450.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-021125 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,520 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $38.04 to $38.25, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within such range. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 14, 2020 21:36 UTC | Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc SNDX · Entity 4578 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 194,000 | $0.00 Strike: $9.47 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-001235 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 194,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 194,000 shares Expires 2030-02-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/48th of the shares subject to the option shall vest monthly over a four-year period. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2020 Filed Feb 5, 2020 21:07 UTC | Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc SNDX · Entity 4578 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 12,500 | $8.00 | $100,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-000891 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,900 Read SEC document |
| October 10, 2019 Filed Oct 11, 2019 10:33 UTC | Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc SNDX · Entity 4578 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 11,000 | $5.40 | $59,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-19-005140 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,400 Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2019 Filed Jun 18, 2019 00:21 UTC | NextCure, Inc. NXTC · Entity 7461 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,000 | $0.00 Strike: $15.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001123292-19-000889 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,000 shares Expires 2029-06-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in three equal annual installments beginning on June 13, 2020. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2019 Filed May 28, 2019 21:13 UTC | ARVINAS, INC. ARVN · Entity 5355 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 12,923 | $0.00 Strike: $22.06 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-014881 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,923 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,923 shares Expires 2029-05-22 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option award was granted on May 23, 2019. The shares underlying the award shall vest in full on May 23, 2020 or, if earlier, the date of the first meeting of the board of directors of the Issuer held after the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2019 Filed May 13, 2019 20:11 UTC | Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc SNDX · Entity 4578 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 7,200 | $7.29 | $52,516.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-19-002780 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,400 Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2019 Filed May 13, 2019 20:11 UTC | Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc SNDX · Entity 4578 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 13,200 | $7.56 | $99,726.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-19-002780 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,200 F1 · price: The purchase prices ranged from $7.50 to $7.60. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2019 Filed Feb 8, 2019 21:28 UTC | Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc SNDX · Entity 4578 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 354,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-19-000855 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 354,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 354,000 shares Expires 2029-02-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The securities awarded on 02/06/2019 were in the form of stock options issued pursuant to the Syndax Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 2015 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Options to purchase 177,000 shares of common stock shall vest in 48 successive equal monthly installments measured from 02/06/2019. Options to purchase 177,000 shares of common stock shall vest periodically upon the Issuer achieving certain milestones. Read SEC document |
| September 26, 2018 Filed Sep 29, 2018 00:38 UTC | ARVINAS, INC. ARVN · Entity 5355 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 32,870 | $0.00 Strike: $16.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-025547 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,870 Underlying: Common Stock · 32,870 shares Expires 2028-09-25 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option award was granted on September 26, 2018. 1/12 of the shares underlying the award vested as of June 28, 2018, with the reminder of the shares vesting in equal quarterly installments following June 28, 2018 through March 28, 2021. Read SEC document |
| September 26, 2018 Filed Sep 29, 2018 00:38 UTC | ARVINAS, INC. ARVN · Entity 5355 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 6,960 | $0.00 Strike: $16.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-025547 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,960 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,960 shares Expires 2028-09-25 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option award was granted on September 26, 2018. 1/4 of the shares underlying the award vested as of September 1, 2017, with the remainder of the shares vesting in equal monthly installments following September 1, 2017 through September 1, 2020. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 21:04 UTC | Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc SNDX · Entity 4578 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 200,000 | $0.00 Strike: $9.40 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-001427 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 200,000 shares Expires 2028-03-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option will vest in 48 successive equal monthly installments measured from February 8, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2017 Filed Feb 8, 2017 19:13 UTC | Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc SNDX · Entity 4578 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 160,000 | $0.00 Strike: $8.77 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-17-000569 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 1 Morrison Briggs · CIK 0001654430 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 160,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 160,000 shares Expires 2027-02-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option will vest in 48 successive equal monthly installments measured from February 6, 2017. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.