Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Inozyme Pharma, Inc.INZY · Entity 77717 | Director | June 18, 2024 | June 20, 2024 |
| Lexeo Therapeutics, Inc.LXEO · Entity 5687 | Director | June 25, 2026 | June 29, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Inozyme Pharma, Inc.
Report date June 18, 2024 · Filed June 20, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.40 · Expires 2034-06-17 | Direct | 28,000 |
Reported balance
After 2024-06-18 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-06-18 · Grant · Acquired 28,000 · Balance 28,000 F1: The option was granted on June 18, 2024. The shares underlying the option are scheduled to vest as to 100% of the shares on June 18, 2025, or, if earlier, immediately prior to the first annual meeting of stockholders occurring after the grant date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option was granted on June 18, 2024. The shares underlying the option are scheduled to vest as to 100% of the shares on June 18, 2025, or, if earlier, immediately prior to the first annual meeting of stockholders occurring after the grant date.
Lexeo Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date June 25, 2026 · Filed June 29, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $4.70 · Expires 2036-06-24 | Direct | 35,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-25 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-25 · Grant · Acquired 35,000 · Balance 35,000 F1: 100% of the shares underlying the option shall vest, and become exercisable, on the earlier of one year following the grant date or the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service on such date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 100% of the shares underlying the option shall vest, and become exercisable, on the earlier of one year following the grant date or the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service on such date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 25, 2026 Filed Jun 29, 2026 20:43 UTC | Lexeo Therapeutics, Inc. LXEO · Entity 5687 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 35,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001250086-26-000002 · form4-06292026_080624.xml · derivative · entry 1 DIAZ REINALDO M · CIK 0001250086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,000 shares Expires 2036-06-24 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the shares underlying the option shall vest, and become exercisable, on the earlier of one year following the grant date or the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service on such date. Read SEC document |
| June 26, 2025 Filed Jun 30, 2025 21:00 UTC | Lexeo Therapeutics, Inc. LXEO · Entity 5687 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-018522 · form4-06302025_050611.xml · derivative · entry 1 DIAZ REINALDO M · CIK 0001250086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2035-06-25 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the shares underlying the option shall vest, and become exercisable, on the earlier of June 26, 2026, or the date of the Issuer's next annual stockholders meeting, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service on such date. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2024 Filed Jun 27, 2024 21:02 UTC | Lexeo Therapeutics, Inc. LXEO · Entity 5687 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 18,000 | $0.00 Strike: $16.87 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-018347 · form4-06272024_090647.xml · derivative · entry 1 DIAZ REINALDO M · CIK 0001250086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,000 shares Expires 2034-06-24 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the shares underlying the option shall vest, and become exercisable, on the earlier of June 25, 2025, or the date of the Issuer's next annual stockholders meeting, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service on such date. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2024 Filed Jun 20, 2024 16:14 UTC | Inozyme Pharma, Inc. INZY · Entity 77717 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 28,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.40 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-075581 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 DIAZ REINALDO M · CIK 0001250086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 28,000 shares Expires 2034-06-17 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted on June 18, 2024. The shares underlying the option are scheduled to vest as to 100% of the shares on June 18, 2025, or, if earlier, immediately prior to the first annual meeting of stockholders occurring after the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2024 Filed Feb 6, 2024 22:58 UTC | Lexeo Therapeutics, Inc. LXEO · Entity 5687 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 36,000 | $0.00 Strike: $17.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-002930 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 DIAZ REINALDO M · CIK 0001250086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 36,000 shares Expires 2034-02-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares underlying the option shall vest and become exercisable on November 2, 2024, and 1/48th of the shares underlying the option shall vest in equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2023 Filed Jun 15, 2023 16:05 UTC | Inozyme Pharma, Inc. INZY · Entity 77717 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 16,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-037298 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 DIAZ REINALDO M · CIK 0001250086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,000 shares Expires 2033-06-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted on June 13, 2023. The shares underlying the option are scheduled to vest as to 100% of the shares on June 13, 2024, or, if earlier, immediately prior to the first annual meeting of stockholders occurring after the grant date. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2022 Filed Jun 14, 2022 07:47 UTC | Inozyme Pharma, Inc. INZY · Entity 77717 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 9,367 | $0.00 Strike: $4.38 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-036566 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 DIAZ REINALDO M · CIK 0001250086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,367 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,367 shares Expires 2032-06-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted on June 10, 2022. The shares underlying the option are scheduled to vest as to 100% of the shares on June 10, 2023, or, if earlier, immediately prior to the first annual meeting of stockholders occurring after the grant date. Read SEC document |
| June 23, 2021 Filed Jun 24, 2021 16:11 UTC | Inozyme Pharma, Inc. INZY · Entity 77717 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 9,367 | $0.00 Strike: $17.12 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-043004 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 DIAZ REINALDO M · CIK 0001250086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,367 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,367 shares Expires 2031-06-22 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted on June 23, 2021. The shares underlying the option are scheduled to vest as to 100% of the shares on June 23, 2022, or, if earlier, immediately prior to the first annual meeting of stockholders occurring after the grant date. Read SEC document |
| July 23, 2020 Filed Jul 24, 2020 16:46 UTC | Inozyme Pharma, Inc. INZY · Entity 77717 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 9,367 | $0.00 Strike: $16.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-020393 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 DIAZ REINALDO M · CIK 0001250086 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,367 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,367 shares Expires 2030-07-22 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option was granted on July 23, 2020. The shares underlying the option are scheduled to vest as to 100% of the shares on July 23, 2021, or, if earlier, immediately prior to the first annual meeting of stockholders occurring after the grant date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.