Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| NovaBridge BiosciencesNBP · Entity 6324 | Director | June 29, 2026 | June 30, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
NovaBridge Biosciences
Report date June 29, 2026 · Filed June 30, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Employee Share Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.45 · Expires 2036-06-29 | Direct | 725,140 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-29 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-29 · Grant · Acquired 725,140 · Balance 725,140 F1: Number of underlying securities and exercise price expressed in terms of American Depositary Shares ("ADS"). F2: The option vests, if at all, in eight equal quarterly installments following the date on which the 30-trading-day weighted average price of the Issuer's ADS (based on trading days only) is at or above US$8.00. F3: The Ordinary Shares may be represented by ADSs. Each 10 ADSs represent 23 Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. |
| 2025 Employee Share Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.45 · Expires 2036-06-29 | Direct | 1,087,720 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-29 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-06-29 · Grant · Acquired 1,087,720 · Balance 1,087,720 F1: Number of underlying securities and exercise price expressed in terms of American Depositary Shares ("ADS"). F4: The option vests, if at all, in eight equal quarterly installments following the date on which the 30-trading-day weighted average price of the Issuer's ADS (based on trading days only) is at or above US$12.00. F3: The Ordinary Shares may be represented by ADSs. Each 10 ADSs represent 23 Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. |
| 2025 Employee Share Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.45 · Expires 2036-06-29 | Direct | 1,087,720 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-29 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-06-29 · Grant · Acquired 1,087,720 · Balance 1,087,720 F1: Number of underlying securities and exercise price expressed in terms of American Depositary Shares ("ADS"). F5: The option vests, if at all, in eight equal quarterly installments following the date on which the 30-trading-day weighted average price of the Issuer's ADS (based on trading days only) is at or above US$16.00. F3: The Ordinary Shares may be represented by ADSs. Each 10 ADSs represent 23 Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. |
| Restricted Share UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 1,010,100 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-29 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-06-29 · Grant · Acquired 1,010,100 · Balance 1,010,100 F6: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one ADS. F1: Number of underlying securities and exercise price expressed in terms of American Depositary Shares ("ADS"). F7: The RSUs vest over two years in equal annual installments on June 29, 2027 and June 29, 2028. F3: The Ordinary Shares may be represented by ADSs. Each 10 ADSs represent 23 Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Number of underlying securities and exercise price expressed in terms of American Depositary Shares ("ADS").
F2: The option vests, if at all, in eight equal quarterly installments following the date on which the 30-trading-day weighted average price of the Issuer's ADS (based on trading days only) is at or above US$8.00.
F3: The Ordinary Shares may be represented by ADSs. Each 10 ADSs represent 23 Ordinary Shares of the Issuer.
F4: The option vests, if at all, in eight equal quarterly installments following the date on which the 30-trading-day weighted average price of the Issuer's ADS (based on trading days only) is at or above US$12.00.
F5: The option vests, if at all, in eight equal quarterly installments following the date on which the 30-trading-day weighted average price of the Issuer's ADS (based on trading days only) is at or above US$16.00.
F6: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one ADS.
F7: The RSUs vest over two years in equal annual installments on June 29, 2027 and June 29, 2028.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 29, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 20:15 UTC | NovaBridge Biosciences NBP · Entity 6324 | GrantRestricted Share Units · Derivative | 1,010,100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001885756-26-000005 · form4-06302026_040618.xml · derivative · entry 4 Fu Wei · CIK 0001885756 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,010,100 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 1,010,100 shares Expires not disclosed F6 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one ADS. F1 · shares: Number of underlying securities and exercise price expressed in terms of American Depositary Shares ("ADS"). F7 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest over two years in equal annual installments on June 29, 2027 and June 29, 2028. F7 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest over two years in equal annual installments on June 29, 2027 and June 29, 2028. F3 · derivative.underlying: The Ordinary Shares may be represented by ADSs. Each 10 ADSs represent 23 Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Number of underlying securities and exercise price expressed in terms of American Depositary Shares ("ADS"). F1 · balance_after: Number of underlying securities and exercise price expressed in terms of American Depositary Shares ("ADS"). Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 20:15 UTC | NovaBridge Biosciences NBP · Entity 6324 | Grant2025 Employee Share Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,087,720 | $0.00 Strike: $2.45 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001885756-26-000005 · form4-06302026_040618.xml · derivative · entry 3 Fu Wei · CIK 0001885756 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,087,720 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 1,087,720 shares Expires 2036-06-29 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Number of underlying securities and exercise price expressed in terms of American Depositary Shares ("ADS"). F1 · shares: Number of underlying securities and exercise price expressed in terms of American Depositary Shares ("ADS"). F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests, if at all, in eight equal quarterly installments following the date on which the 30-trading-day weighted average price of the Issuer's ADS (based on trading days only) is at or above US$16.00. F3 · derivative.underlying: The Ordinary Shares may be represented by ADSs. Each 10 ADSs represent 23 Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Number of underlying securities and exercise price expressed in terms of American Depositary Shares ("ADS"). F1 · balance_after: Number of underlying securities and exercise price expressed in terms of American Depositary Shares ("ADS"). Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 20:15 UTC | NovaBridge Biosciences NBP · Entity 6324 | Grant2025 Employee Share Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,087,720 | $0.00 Strike: $2.45 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001885756-26-000005 · form4-06302026_040618.xml · derivative · entry 2 Fu Wei · CIK 0001885756 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,087,720 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 1,087,720 shares Expires 2036-06-29 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Number of underlying securities and exercise price expressed in terms of American Depositary Shares ("ADS"). F1 · shares: Number of underlying securities and exercise price expressed in terms of American Depositary Shares ("ADS"). F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests, if at all, in eight equal quarterly installments following the date on which the 30-trading-day weighted average price of the Issuer's ADS (based on trading days only) is at or above US$12.00. F3 · derivative.underlying: The Ordinary Shares may be represented by ADSs. Each 10 ADSs represent 23 Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Number of underlying securities and exercise price expressed in terms of American Depositary Shares ("ADS"). F1 · balance_after: Number of underlying securities and exercise price expressed in terms of American Depositary Shares ("ADS"). Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2026 Filed Jun 30, 2026 20:15 UTC | NovaBridge Biosciences NBP · Entity 6324 | Grant2025 Employee Share Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 725,140 | $0.00 Strike: $2.45 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001885756-26-000005 · form4-06302026_040618.xml · derivative · entry 1 Fu Wei · CIK 0001885756 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 725,140 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 725,140 shares Expires 2036-06-29 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Number of underlying securities and exercise price expressed in terms of American Depositary Shares ("ADS"). F1 · shares: Number of underlying securities and exercise price expressed in terms of American Depositary Shares ("ADS"). F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests, if at all, in eight equal quarterly installments following the date on which the 30-trading-day weighted average price of the Issuer's ADS (based on trading days only) is at or above US$8.00. F3 · derivative.underlying: The Ordinary Shares may be represented by ADSs. Each 10 ADSs represent 23 Ordinary Shares of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Number of underlying securities and exercise price expressed in terms of American Depositary Shares ("ADS"). F1 · balance_after: Number of underlying securities and exercise price expressed in terms of American Depositary Shares ("ADS"). Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.