Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Castellum, Inc.CTM · Entity 7164 | Director · President · Chief Executive Officer | October 01, 2026 | October 02, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Castellum, Inc.
Report date October 01, 2026 · Filed October 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 202,578 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-01 · Purchase · Acquired 1,700 · Balance 202,578 F1: Pursuant to the terms of the Castellum, Inc. 2025 Employee Stock Purchase Plan, the reporting person purchased 1,700 shares of common stock of the Registrant. The per share purchase price was calculated at a discount of fifteen percent to the closing price of the Registrant's common stock as quoted on the NYSE American LLC on September 30, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the terms of the Castellum, Inc. 2025 Employee Stock Purchase Plan, the reporting person purchased 1,700 shares of common stock of the Registrant. The per share purchase price was calculated at a discount of fifteen percent to the closing price of the Registrant's common stock as quoted on the NYSE American LLC on September 30, 2026.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 01, 2026 Filed Oct 2, 2026 00:08 UTC | Castellum, Inc. CTM · Entity 7164 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,700 | $0.54 | $909.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001877939-26-000084 · wk-form4_1790885297.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ives Glen R · CIK 0001947023 · Director · President · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 202,578 F1 · price: Pursuant to the terms of the Castellum, Inc. 2025 Employee Stock Purchase Plan, the reporting person purchased 1,700 shares of common stock of the Registrant. The per share purchase price was calculated at a discount of fifteen percent to the closing price of the Registrant's common stock as quoted on the NYSE American LLC on September 30, 2026. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 20:05 UTC | Castellum, Inc. CTM · Entity 7164 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 773,630 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.73 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001877939-26-000058 · wk-form4_1783022697.xml · derivative · entry 2 Ives Glen R · CIK 0001947023 · President · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 773,630 Underlying: Common Stock · 773,630 shares Expires 2033-06-30 F2 · price: In connection with the July 1, 2026 second amendment to his employment agreement dated July 1, 2024, Mr. Ives received 773,630 stock options issued pursuant to the Castellum, Inc. Third Amended 2021 Stock Incentive Plan to purchase 773,630 shares of common stock which vest ratably over eighteen months. The exercise price is the closing price of the Registrant's common stock as quoted on the NYSE American LLC on the date of grant. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: In connection with the July 1, 2026 second amendment to his employment agreement dated July 1, 2024, Mr. Ives received 773,630 stock options issued pursuant to the Castellum, Inc. Third Amended 2021 Stock Incentive Plan to purchase 773,630 shares of common stock which vest ratably over eighteen months. The exercise price is the closing price of the Registrant's common stock as quoted on the NYSE American LLC on the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 20:05 UTC | Castellum, Inc. CTM · Entity 7164 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,262 | $0.61 | $772.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001877939-26-000058 · wk-form4_1783022697.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ives Glen R · CIK 0001947023 · President · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,878 F1 · price: Pursuant to the terms of the Castellum, Inc. 2025 Employee Stock Purchase Plan, the reporting person purchased 1,262 shares of common stock of the Registrant. The per share purchase price was calculated at a discount of fifteen percent to the closing price of the Registrant's common stock as quoted on the NYSE American LLC on June 30, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2026 Filed Mar 27, 2026 20:05 UTC | Castellum, Inc. CTM · Entity 7164 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $0.62 | $1,231.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001947023-26-000003 · wk-form4_1774641903.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ives Glen R · CIK 0001947023 · President · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 199,616 Read SEC document |
| March 26, 2026 Filed Mar 26, 2026 20:02 UTC | Castellum, Inc. CTM · Entity 7164 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.66 | $6,649.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001877939-26-000021 · wk-form4_1774555374.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ives Glen R · CIK 0001947023 · President · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 197,616 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2025 Filed Nov 13, 2025 11:50 UTC | Castellum, Inc. CTM · Entity 7164 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 500,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.19 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001947023-25-000005 · wk-form4_1763034637.xml · derivative · entry 1 Ives Glen R · CIK 0001947023 · President · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 500,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 500,000 shares Expires 2032-11-10 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: In connection with his continued employment, on November 11, 2025 Mr. Ives received 500,000 stock options issued pursuant to the Castellum, Inc. Second Amended 2021 Stock Incentive Plan to purchase 500,000 shares of common stock which vest ratably over twenty months, commencing December 1, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2025 Filed Jan 24, 2025 21:00 UTC | Castellum, Inc. CTM · Entity 7164 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 500,000 | $1.07 Strike: $1.07 | $535,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001947023-25-000002 · wk-form4_1737752431.xml · derivative · entry 1 Ives Glen R · CIK 0001947023 · President · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 500,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 500,000 shares Expires 2032-01-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: (1) In connection with his continued employment, on January 22, 2025 Mr. Ives received 500,000 stock options issued pursuant to the Castellum, Inc. Amended 2021 Stock Incentive Plan to purchase 500,000 shares of restricted common stock. 250,000 of the stock options to purchase 250,000 shares of restricted common stock vest ratably over thirty-six months and 250,000 stock options to purchase 250,000 shares of restricted common stock begin to vest ratably over thirty-six months upon the Company being awarded a certain government contract. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2024 Filed Jul 3, 2024 10:20 UTC | Castellum, Inc. CTM · Entity 7164 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 750,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.21 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001947023-24-000004 · wk-form4_1720002020.xml · derivative · entry 1 Ives Glen R · CIK 0001947023 · President · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 750,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 750,000 shares Expires 2031-06-30 F1 · price: In connection with the execution of a new employment agreement dated July 1, 2024, Mr. Ives received 750,000 stock options issued pursuant to the Castellum, Inc. Amended 2021 Stock Incentive Plan to purchase 750,000 shares of restricted common stock which vest ratably over twelve months. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: In connection with the execution of a new employment agreement dated July 1, 2024, Mr. Ives received 750,000 stock options issued pursuant to the Castellum, Inc. Amended 2021 Stock Incentive Plan to purchase 750,000 shares of restricted common stock which vest ratably over twelve months. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2023 Filed Apr 3, 2023 20:16 UTC | Castellum, Inc. CTM · Entity 7164 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 400,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.38 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001575872-23-000503 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Ives Glen R · CIK 0001947023 · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 400,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 400,000 shares Expires 2030-03-07 F1 · price: Mr. Ives received 400,000 stock options issued pursuant to the Company's 2021 Stock Incentive Plan to purchase 400,000 shares of common stock which vest monthly over forty-eight months. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Mr. Ives received 400,000 stock options issued pursuant to the Company's 2021 Stock Incentive Plan to purchase 400,000 shares of common stock which vest monthly over forty-eight months. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.