person · Reporting owner
Ting Wayne Hsing-Yuan
Disclosed activity across 2 companies
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CIMPRESS plcCMPR · Entity 4457 | Director | May 15, 2026 | May 18, 2026 |
| Neutron Holdings, Inc.LIME · Entity 4329 | Director · Chief Executive Officer | September 15, 2026 | September 17, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CIMPRESS plc
Report date May 15, 2026 · Filed May 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 302 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-05-15 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-05-15 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 582 · Balance 582 F1: The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share. Row 2 · 2026-05-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 280 · Balance 302 |
| Restricted Share Units (right to acquire)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 · Expires 2029-05-15 | Direct | 1,743 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-15 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-05-15 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 582 · Balance 1,743 F1: The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share. F2: These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% of such number of RSUs vest yearly thereafter. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.
F2: These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% of such number of RSUs vest yearly thereafter.
Neutron Holdings, Inc.
Report date September 15, 2026 · Filed September 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 630,906 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-09-15 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-09-15 · Grant · Acquired 210,782 · Balance 644,133 F1: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest in approximately equal quarterly installments over three years, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer. Row 2 · 2026-09-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 13,227 · Balance 630,906 F2: Represents shares of Common Stock withheld by the Issuer for payment of taxes on vesting of restricted stock units; not an open market transaction. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest in approximately equal quarterly installments over three years, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer.
F2: Represents shares of Common Stock withheld by the Issuer for payment of taxes on vesting of restricted stock units; not an open market transaction.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 15, 2026 Filed Sep 17, 2026 20:23 UTC | Neutron Holdings, Inc. LIME · Entity 4329 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 13,227 | $30.49 | $403,291.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-062516 · wk-form4_1789676609.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ting Wayne Hsing-Yuan · CIK 0002069613 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 630,906 F2 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock withheld by the Issuer for payment of taxes on vesting of restricted stock units; not an open market transaction. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2026 Filed Sep 17, 2026 20:23 UTC | Neutron Holdings, Inc. LIME · Entity 4329 | GrantCommon Stock | 210,782 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-062516 · wk-form4_1789676609.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ting Wayne Hsing-Yuan · CIK 0002069613 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 644,133 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer. The RSUs vest in approximately equal quarterly installments over three years, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service with the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 22:50 UTC | Neutron Holdings, Inc. LIME · Entity 4329 | SaleCommon Stock | 99,115 | $25.00 | $2,477,875.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-027486 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Ting Wayne Hsing-Yuan · CIK 0002069613 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 433,351 Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 22:50 UTC | Neutron Holdings, Inc. LIME · Entity 4329 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 27,201 | $25.00 | $680,025.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-027486 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ting Wayne Hsing-Yuan · CIK 0002069613 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 532,466 F3 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock withheld by the Issuer for payment of taxes on vesting of restricted stock units; not an open market transaction. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 20:17 UTC | CIMPRESS plc CMPR · Entity 4457 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) · Derivative | 582 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002069613-26-000002 · wk-form4_1779135460.xml · derivative · entry 3 Ting Wayne Hsing-Yuan · CIK 0002069613 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,743 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 582 shares Expires 2029-05-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% of such number of RSUs vest yearly thereafter. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 20:17 UTC | CIMPRESS plc CMPR · Entity 4457 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 280 | $93.25 | $26,110.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002069613-26-000002 · wk-form4_1779135460.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ting Wayne Hsing-Yuan · CIK 0002069613 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 302 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 20:17 UTC | CIMPRESS plc CMPR · Entity 4457 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 582 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002069613-26-000002 · wk-form4_1779135460.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ting Wayne Hsing-Yuan · CIK 0002069613 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 582 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 22:50 UTC | Neutron Holdings, Inc. LIME · Entity 4329 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 23,266 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-027486 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ting Wayne Hsing-Yuan · CIK 0002069613 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 559,667 F1 · date: This transaction occurred prior to the Issuer's registration of a class of equity securities under Section 12 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, in connection with the Issuer's initial public offering, and is reported herein pursuant to Rule 16a-2(a). F2 · price: On March 16, 2026, the Issuer repurchased 23,266 shares of the Reporting Person's Common Stock at the fair market value of the Issuer's Common Stock as of March 16, 2026 (for an aggregate purchase price of $889,650) as repayment for the Reporting Person's promissory note. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2025 Filed Dec 19, 2025 21:47 UTC | CIMPRESS plc CMPR · Entity 4457 | GrantRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) · Derivative | 2,687 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002069613-25-000003 · wk-form4_1766180857.xml · derivative · entry 1 Ting Wayne Hsing-Yuan · CIK 0002069613 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,687 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 2,687 shares Expires 2029-11-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% of such number of RSUs vest yearly thereafter. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2025 Filed Jun 17, 2025 20:05 UTC | CIMPRESS plc CMPR · Entity 4457 | GrantRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) · Derivative | 2,325 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001262976-25-000078 · wk-form4_1750190706.xml · derivative · entry 1 Ting Wayne Hsing-Yuan · CIK 0002069613 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,325 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 2,325 shares Expires 2029-05-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted share unit (RSU) represents Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vest over a four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% vest per year thereafter. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.