person · Reporting owner
Goldfarb Adrian Graham
Disclosed activity across 2 companies
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC.DUOT · Entity 6044 | Interim CFO | June 30, 2026 | July 02, 2026 |
| GELSTAT CORPGSAC · Entity 9694 | Director | December 31, 2012 | March 08, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC.
Report date June 30, 2026 · Filed July 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $0.001 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,247 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-30 transaction · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-30 · Grant · Acquired 1,532 · Balance 2,247 F1: The reporting person is voluntarily reporting the acquisition of shares of the Issuer's Common Stock pursuant to the Duos Technologies Group, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan (the "ESPP"). The transaction is also exempt under Rule 16b-3(c). F2: In accordance with the ESPP, these shares were purchased based on 85% of the closing price of the Common Stock on the relevant measurement date. |
| Common Stock, $0.001 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 441,275 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-30 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 441,275 F3: The shares were granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, and are subject to a three-year cliff vesting period. All of the shares vest on January 1, 2028. |
| Common Stock, $0.001 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-30 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 1,000 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reporting person is voluntarily reporting the acquisition of shares of the Issuer's Common Stock pursuant to the Duos Technologies Group, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan (the "ESPP"). The transaction is also exempt under Rule 16b-3(c).
F2: In accordance with the ESPP, these shares were purchased based on 85% of the closing price of the Common Stock on the relevant measurement date.
F3: The shares were granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, and are subject to a three-year cliff vesting period. All of the shares vest on January 1, 2028.
GELSTAT CORP
Report date December 31, 2012 · Filed March 08, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.01SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 87,768,609 |
Ending reported balance
After 2022-02-04 transaction · row 7
7 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2012-12-31 · Other · Disposed 2,052,600 · Balance 1,715,400 F1: Transfers to ex-wife as part of divorce settlement. Row 2 · 2015-03-04 · Other · Disposed 719,600 · Balance 995,800 F1: Transfers to ex-wife as part of divorce settlement. Row 3 · 2020-11-30 · Other · Disposed 280,400 · Balance 715,400 F1: Transfers to ex-wife as part of divorce settlement. Row 4 · 2022-02-04 · Purchase · Acquired 16,000,000 · Balance 16,715,400 Row 5 · 2022-02-04 · Purchase · Acquired 8,000,000 · Balance 24,715,400 Row 6 · 2022-02-04 · Purchase · Acquired 9,843,750 · Balance 34,559,150 Row 7 · 2022-02-04 · Purchase · Acquired 53,209,459 · Balance 87,768,609 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Transfers to ex-wife as part of divorce settlement.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 30, 2026 Filed Jul 2, 2026 21:36 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 1,532 | $9.18 | $14,063.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001079973-26-000893 · goldfarb4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Interim CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,247 F1 · security: The reporting person is voluntarily reporting the acquisition of shares of the Issuer's Common Stock pursuant to the Duos Technologies Group, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan (the "ESPP"). The transaction is also exempt under Rule 16b-3(c). F2 · price: In accordance with the ESPP, these shares were purchased based on 85% of the closing price of the Common Stock on the relevant measurement date. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2025 Filed Jan 7, 2026 23:49 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 715 | $6.17 | $4,412.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001079973-26-000057 · goldfarb4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Former CFO (see remarks) 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,981 F1 · security: The reporting person is voluntarily reporting the acquisition of shares of the Issuer's Common Stock pursuant to the Duos Technologies Group, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan (the "ESPP"). The transaction is also exempt under Rule 16b-3(c). F2 · price: In accordance with the ESPP, these shares were purchased based on 85% of the closing price of the Common Stock on the relevant measurement date. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2025 Filed Jul 10, 2025 22:07 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 2,789 | $6.04 | $16,855.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001079973-25-001136 · goldfarb4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,266 F1 · security: The reporting person is voluntarily reporting the acquisition of shares of the Issuer's Common Stock pursuant to the Duos Technologies Group, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan (the "ESPP"). The transaction is also exempt under Rule 16b-3(c). F2 · price: In accordance with the ESPP, these shares were purchased based on 85% of the closing price of the Common Stock on the relevant measurement date. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2025 Filed May 27, 2025 20:15 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | SaleCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 9,285 | $7.77 | $72,153.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001079973-25-000930 · goldfarb4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 477 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $7.75 to $7.90 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2025 Filed May 22, 2025 21:12 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | SaleCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 1,300 | $7.85 | $10,205.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001079973-25-000927 · goldfarb4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,762 Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2025 Filed Jan 30, 2025 22:23 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 441,275 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001079973-25-000168 · goldfarb4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 441,275 F1 · security: The shares were granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, and are subject to a three-year cliff vesting period. All of the shares vest on January 1, 2028. F1 · kind: The shares were granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, and are subject to a three-year cliff vesting period. All of the shares vest on January 1, 2028. F1 · price: The shares were granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, as amended, and are subject to a three-year cliff vesting period. All of the shares vest on January 1, 2028. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 14, 2025 21:34 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 477 | $2.52 | $1,200.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001079973-25-000073 · goldfarb4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,062 F1 · security: The reporting person is voluntarily reporting the acquisition of shares of the issuer's Common Stock pursuant to the Duos Technologies Group, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan (the "ESPP"). The transaction is also exempt under Rule 16b-3(c). F2 · price: In accordance with the ESPP, these shares were purchased based on 85% of the closing price of the Common Stock on the relevant measurement date. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 30, 2025 22:23 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | OtherOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 28,417 | Not disclosed Strike: $4.22 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001079973-25-000168 · goldfarb4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.001 par value · 28,417 shares Expires 2028-04-01 F2 · kind: The options were cancelled as of December 31, 2024. F2 · price: The options were cancelled as of December 31, 2024. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: These options were granted on April 1, 2023. As of the date hereof, options to purchase 9,473 shares have vested and are exercisable. One-half of the remaining options would have vested and become exercisable on April 1, 2025 and the other half would have vested and become exercisable on April 1, 2026. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 30, 2025 22:23 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | OtherOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 75,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $6.41 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001079973-25-000168 · goldfarb4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.001 par value · 75,000 shares Expires 2027-01-01 F2 · kind: The options were cancelled as of December 31, 2024. F2 · price: The options were cancelled as of December 31, 2024. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These options were granted on January 1, 2022 and one-third vested and became exercisable on each of January 1, 2023, 2024 and 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 30, 2025 22:23 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | OtherOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 18,929 | Not disclosed Strike: $4.74 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001079973-25-000168 · goldfarb4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.001 par value · 18,929 shares Expires 2025-04-01 F2 · kind: The options were cancelled as of December 31, 2024. F2 · price: The options were cancelled as of December 31, 2024. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These options were granted on April 1, 2020. Options to purchase 9,465 shares of Common Stock vested and became exercisable on January 1, 2021, and options to purchase 9,464 shares of Common Stock vested and became exercisable on January 1, 2022. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2024 Filed Jan 30, 2025 22:23 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | OtherOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 18,929 | Not disclosed Strike: $6.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001079973-25-000168 · goldfarb4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.001 par value · 18,929 shares Expires 2025-04-01 F2 · kind: The options were cancelled as of December 31, 2024. F2 · price: The options were cancelled as of December 31, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2024 Filed Jul 8, 2024 20:15 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 506 | $2.30 | $1,161.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001079973-24-001038 · goldfarb4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,585 F1 · security: The reporting person is voluntarily reporting the acquisition of shares of the issuer's Common Stock pursuant to the Duos Technologies Group, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan (the "ESPP"). The transaction is also exempt under Rule 16b-3(c). F2 · price: In accordance with the ESPP, these shares were purchased based on 85% of the closing price of the Common Stock on the relevant measurement date. Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2022 Filed Dec 9, 2022 02:20 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 293 | $2.10 | $616.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001079973-22-001501 · goldfarb4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Former CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,831 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.08 to $2.15 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2022 Filed Nov 22, 2022 19:33 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 1,018 | $2.79 | $2,840.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-22-000950 · goldfarb4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Former CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,538 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.75 to $2.80 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2022 Filed Nov 22, 2022 19:33 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value | 322 | $2.83 | $911.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-22-000950 · goldfarb4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Former CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,520 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.81 to $2.85 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the issuer, any security holder of the issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2022 Filed Mar 8, 2022 16:47 UTC | GELSTAT CORP GSAC · Entity 9694 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 53,209,459 | $0.01 | $319,256.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-22-000208 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,768,609 Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2022 Filed Mar 8, 2022 16:47 UTC | GELSTAT CORP GSAC · Entity 9694 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 9,843,750 | $0.00 | $23,625.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-22-000208 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,559,150 Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2022 Filed Mar 8, 2022 16:47 UTC | GELSTAT CORP GSAC · Entity 9694 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 8,000,000 | $0.00 | $24,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-22-000208 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,715,400 Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2022 Filed Mar 8, 2022 16:47 UTC | GELSTAT CORP GSAC · Entity 9694 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 16,000,000 | $0.00 | $24,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-22-000208 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,715,400 Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2021 Filed Nov 16, 2021 18:11 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | GrantOptions to Purchase Shares of Common Stock · Derivative | 75,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-21-001042 · goldfarb4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares Expires 2026-11-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest over three years, with 1/3 vesting on each anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2020 Filed Mar 8, 2022 16:47 UTC | GELSTAT CORP GSAC · Entity 9694 | OtherCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 280,400 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-22-000208 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 715,400 F1 · kind: Transfers to ex-wife as part of divorce settlement. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2020 Filed May 19, 2020 21:28 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 171 | $4.46 | $762.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-20-000479 · goldfarb4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Director · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,198 F1 · balance_after: Excludes 15,229 warrants to purchase common stock. F2 · balance_after: Excludes 37,858 options to purchase common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 2, 2020 19:11 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | GrantOptions to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 18,929 | $0.00 Strike: $4.74 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-20-000290 · goldfarb4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Director · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,087 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,929 shares Expires 2025-04-01 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 9,465 Options to purchase Shares of Common Stock shall vest and become exercisable on 01/01/2021. The remaining 9,464 Options to purchase Shares of Common Stock shall vest and become exercisable on 01/01/2022. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 2, 2020 19:11 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | GrantOptions to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 18,929 | $0.00 Strike: $6.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-20-000290 · goldfarb4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Director · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,158 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,929 shares Expires 2025-04-01 F1 · shares: 18,929 previously issued Options to purchase shares of Common Stock were cancelled by the issuer, and 18,929 Options to purchase shares of Common Stock at a lower exercise price were issued as a replacement. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 2, 2020 19:11 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | Disposition to issuerOptions to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 18,929 | $0.00 Strike: $14.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-20-000290 · goldfarb4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Director · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,229 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,929 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · shares: 18,929 previously issued Options to purchase shares of Common Stock were cancelled by the issuer, and 18,929 Options to purchase shares of Common Stock at a lower exercise price were issued as a replacement. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 18,929 previously issued Options to purchase shares of Common Stock were cancelled by the issuer, and 18,929 Options to purchase shares of Common Stock at a lower exercise price were issued as a replacement. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: 18,929 previously issued Options to purchase shares of Common Stock were cancelled by the issuer, and 18,929 Options to purchase shares of Common Stock at a lower exercise price were issued as a replacement. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed May 26, 2020 18:29 UTC Amendment | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | GrantOptions to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 18,929 | $0.00 Strike: $4.74 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-20-000486 · goldfarb4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Director · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,858 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,929 shares Expires 2025-04-01 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 9,465 Options to purchase Shares of Common Stock shall vest and become exercisable on 01/01/2021. The remaining 9,464 Options to purchase Shares of Common Stock shall vest and become exercisable on 01/01/2022. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed May 26, 2020 18:29 UTC Amendment | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | GrantOptions to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 18,929 | $0.00 Strike: $6.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-20-000486 · goldfarb4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Director · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,929 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,929 shares Expires 2025-04-01 F1 · shares: 18,929 previously issued Options to purchase shares of Common Stock were cancelled by the issuer, and 18,929 Options to purchase shares of Common Stock at a lower exercise price were issued as a replacement. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed May 26, 2020 18:29 UTC Amendment | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | Disposition to issuerOptions to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 18,929 | $0.00 Strike: $14.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-20-000486 · goldfarb4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Director · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,929 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · shares: 18,929 previously issued Options to purchase shares of Common Stock were cancelled by the issuer, and 18,929 Options to purchase shares of Common Stock at a lower exercise price were issued as a replacement. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 18,929 previously issued Options to purchase shares of Common Stock were cancelled by the issuer, and 18,929 Options to purchase shares of Common Stock at a lower exercise price were issued as a replacement. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: 18,929 previously issued Options to purchase shares of Common Stock were cancelled by the issuer, and 18,929 Options to purchase shares of Common Stock at a lower exercise price were issued as a replacement. Read SEC document |
| September 24, 2019 Filed Sep 24, 2019 20:11 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 3,000 | $0.46 | $1,365.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-19-000993 · goldfarb4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Director · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,649 F1 · balance_after: Excludes 34,020 warrants to purchase common stock as previously reported by Mr. Goldfarb on December 5, 2017 and 265,000 options issued to Mr. Goldfarb on March 8, 2018. F2 · balance_after: Excludes 193,499 warrants to purchase common stock as previously reported by Mr. Goldfarb on December February 25, 2019. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2019 Filed Sep 11, 2019 17:17 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 700 | $0.40 | $280.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-19-000937 · goldfarb4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Director · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,649 F1 · balance_after: Excludes 34,020 warrants to purchase common stock as previously reported by Mr. Goldfarb on December 5, 2017 and 265,000 options issued to Mr. Goldfarb on March 8, 2018. F2 · balance_after: Excludes 193,499 warrants to purchase common stock as previously reported by Mr. Goldfarb on December February 25, 2019. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2019 Filed Sep 11, 2019 17:17 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 1,000 | $0.38 | $380.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-19-000937 · goldfarb4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Director · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,949 F1 · balance_after: Excludes 34,020 warrants to purchase common stock as previously reported by Mr. Goldfarb on December 5, 2017 and 265,000 options issued to Mr. Goldfarb on March 8, 2018. F2 · balance_after: Excludes 193,499 warrants to purchase common stock as previously reported by Mr. Goldfarb on December February 25, 2019. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2019 Filed Aug 19, 2019 21:48 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 1,000 | $0.55 | $550.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-19-000867 · goldfarb4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Director · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,949 F1 · balance_after: Excludes 34,020 warrants to purchase common stock as previously reported by Mr. Goldfarb on December 5, 2017 and 265,000 options issued to Mr. Goldfarb on March 8, 2018. F2 · balance_after: Excludes 193,499 warrants to purchase common stock as previously reported by Mr. Goldfarb on December February 25, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2019 Filed Feb 25, 2019 12:00 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | PurchaseWarrants to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 14,320 | Not disclosed Strike: $9.45 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-19-000168 · goldfarb4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Director · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,320 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,320 shares Expires 2020-10-31 F1 · price: On February 22, 2019, Mr. Goldfarb purchased in a private transaction from a shareholder of the Company, 26,407 shares of common stock, a warrant to purchase 179,179 shares of common stock with an exercise price of $0.65 per share and a warrant to purchase 14,320 shares of common stock with an exercise price of $9.45 per share in exchange for a promissory note in the principal amount of $275,000. This is equivalent to approximately $1.25 per share of common stock or common stock equivalent. F2 · price: Excludes 34,020 warrants to purchase common stock as previously reported by Mr. Goldfarb on December 5, 2017 and 265,000 options issued to Mr. Goldfarb on March 8, 2018. F2 · balance_after: Excludes 34,020 warrants to purchase common stock as previously reported by Mr. Goldfarb on December 5, 2017 and 265,000 options issued to Mr. Goldfarb on March 8, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2019 Filed Feb 25, 2019 12:00 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | PurchaseWarrants to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 179,179 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.65 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-19-000168 · goldfarb4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Director · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 179,179 Underlying: Common Stock · 179,179 shares Expires 2023-11-13 F1 · price: On February 22, 2019, Mr. Goldfarb purchased in a private transaction from a shareholder of the Company, 26,407 shares of common stock, a warrant to purchase 179,179 shares of common stock with an exercise price of $0.65 per share and a warrant to purchase 14,320 shares of common stock with an exercise price of $9.45 per share in exchange for a promissory note in the principal amount of $275,000. This is equivalent to approximately $1.25 per share of common stock or common stock equivalent. F2 · price: Excludes 34,020 warrants to purchase common stock as previously reported by Mr. Goldfarb on December 5, 2017 and 265,000 options issued to Mr. Goldfarb on March 8, 2018. F2 · balance_after: Excludes 34,020 warrants to purchase common stock as previously reported by Mr. Goldfarb on December 5, 2017 and 265,000 options issued to Mr. Goldfarb on March 8, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2019 Filed Feb 25, 2019 12:00 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.001 | 26,407 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-19-000168 · goldfarb4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Director · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,949 F1 · price: On February 22, 2019, Mr. Goldfarb purchased in a private transaction from a shareholder of the Company, 26,407 shares of common stock, a warrant to purchase 179,179 shares of common stock with an exercise price of $0.65 per share and a warrant to purchase 14,320 shares of common stock with an exercise price of $9.45 per share in exchange for a promissory note in the principal amount of $275,000. This is equivalent to approximately $1.25 per share of common stock or common stock equivalent. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 00:39 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | GrantOptions to purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 265,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-18-000445 · goldfarb4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Director · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 265,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 265,000 shares Expires 2023-04-01 F1 · price: Excludes 34,020 warrants to purchase common stock as previously reported by Mr. Goldfarb on December 5, 2017. F1 · balance_after: Excludes 34,020 warrants to purchase common stock as previously reported by Mr. Goldfarb on December 5, 2017. Read SEC document |
| November 24, 2017 Filed Dec 5, 2017 23:19 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | GrantWarrants to purchase DUOT - Common Stock · Derivative | 34,020 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-17-001327 · goldfarb4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Director · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,020 Underlying: Common Stock · 34,020 shares Expires 2022-11-21 F1 · price: In connection with a private offering conducted by Duos Technologies Group, Inc. (the "Company") that closed on November 24, 2017, Adrian G. Goldfarb converted $34,020 of liabilities into shares of the Company's common stock a price of $1.00 per share and was issued warrants (the "Warrant") to purchase 34,020 shares of common stock of the at an exercise price of $1.00 per share expiring five years from the Initial Exercise Date (as defined in the Warrant). Read SEC document |
| November 24, 2017 Filed Dec 5, 2017 23:19 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | PurchaseDUOT - Common Stock | 34,020 | $1.00 | $34,020.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-17-001327 · goldfarb4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Director · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,752 F1 · shares: In connection with a private offering conducted by Duos Technologies Group, Inc. (the "Company") that closed on November 24, 2017, Adrian G. Goldfarb converted $34,020 of liabilities into shares of the Company's common stock a price of $1.00 per share and was issued warrants (the "Warrant") to purchase 34,020 shares of common stock of the at an exercise price of $1.00 per share expiring five years from the Initial Exercise Date (as defined in the Warrant). Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2016 Filed Jan 5, 2017 20:23 UTC | DUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP, INC. DUOT · Entity 6044 | PurchaseDuos Technologies Group, Inc. - Common Stock | 18,000 | $0.08 | $1,350.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001427103-17-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Director · CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 165,600 F1 · shares: Multiple purchases between $0.06 and $0.09 Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2015 Filed Mar 8, 2022 16:47 UTC | GELSTAT CORP GSAC · Entity 9694 | OtherCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 719,600 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-22-000208 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 995,800 F1 · kind: Transfers to ex-wife as part of divorce settlement. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2012 Filed Mar 8, 2022 16:47 UTC | GELSTAT CORP GSAC · Entity 9694 | OtherCommon Stock, par value $0.01 | 2,052,600 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001553350-22-000208 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Goldfarb Adrian Graham · CIK 0001427103 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,715,400 F1 · kind: Transfers to ex-wife as part of divorce settlement. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.