Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Atrium Therapeutics, Inc.RNA · Entity 6185 | Director | February 27, 2026 | March 02, 2026 |
| Orchestra BioMed Holdings, Inc.HSAQ · Entity 434 | Director | August 03, 2020 | August 10, 2020 |
| ROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.RCKT · Entity 5627 | Director | June 18, 2026 | July 06, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Atrium Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date February 27, 2026 · Filed March 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $14.75 · Expires 2036-02-27 | Direct | 20,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-27 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-27 · Grant · Acquired 20,000 · Balance 20,000 F1: The options were granted on February 27, 2026 and the shares underlying the options vest in equal monthly installments over the three years following the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer on each such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The options were granted on February 27, 2026 and the shares underlying the options vest in equal monthly installments over the three years following the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer on each such vesting date.
Orchestra BioMed Holdings, Inc.
Report date August 03, 2020 · Filed August 10, 2020 · Amendment
Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 22,261 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-08-03 · row 1
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 22,261 |
ROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.
Report date June 18, 2026 · Filed July 06, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 52,862 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-18 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-18 · Grant · Acquired 22,862 · Balance 52,862 F1: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") that convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. The RSUs will vest in full on June 18, 2027. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.35 · Expires 2036-06-18 | Direct | 64,860 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-18 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-06-18 · Grant · Acquired 64,860 · Balance 64,860 F2: This option represents a right to purchase a total of 64,860 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock, all of which will become fully vested and exercisable on June 18, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") that convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. The RSUs will vest in full on June 18, 2027.
F2: This option represents a right to purchase a total of 64,860 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock, all of which will become fully vested and exercisable on June 18, 2027.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (2)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Avidity Biosciences, Inc.
Report date February 27, 2026 · Filed February 27, 2026
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2026-02-27. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-27 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-27 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 6,692 · Balance 0 F1: The reported securities represent shares of Common Stock (inclusive of shares of Common Stock issuable upon settlement of previously reported restricted stock units) disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of October 25, 2025 (the "Merger Agreement"), among Novartis AG ("Novartis"), Ajax Acquisition Sub, Inc., an indirect wholly owned subsidiary of Novartis, and the Issuer. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $33.62 · Expires 2035-06-09 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-27 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-02-27 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 10,034 · Balance 0 F2: The reported Options were disposed of, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, in exchange for a cash payment equal to the excess of the merger consideration of $72.00 over the exercise price. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $39.96 · Expires 2034-06-12 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-27 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-02-27 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 13,489 · Balance 0 F2: The reported Options were disposed of, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, in exchange for a cash payment equal to the excess of the merger consideration of $72.00 over the exercise price. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $12.48 · Expires 2033-06-14 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-27 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-02-27 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 22,000 · Balance 0 F2: The reported Options were disposed of, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, in exchange for a cash payment equal to the excess of the merger consideration of $72.00 over the exercise price. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $12.03 · Expires 2032-06-14 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-27 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2026-02-27 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 22,000 · Balance 0 F2: The reported Options were disposed of, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, in exchange for a cash payment equal to the excess of the merger consideration of $72.00 over the exercise price. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $26.09 · Expires 2031-06-15 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-27 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2026-02-27 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 15,000 · Balance 0 F2: The reported Options were disposed of, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, in exchange for a cash payment equal to the excess of the merger consideration of $72.00 over the exercise price. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $8.82 · Expires 2030-05-14 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-27 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2026-02-27 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 20,858 · Balance 0 F2: The reported Options were disposed of, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, in exchange for a cash payment equal to the excess of the merger consideration of $72.00 over the exercise price. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reported securities represent shares of Common Stock (inclusive of shares of Common Stock issuable upon settlement of previously reported restricted stock units) disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of October 25, 2025 (the "Merger Agreement"), among Novartis AG ("Novartis"), Ajax Acquisition Sub, Inc., an indirect wholly owned subsidiary of Novartis, and the Issuer.
F2: The reported Options were disposed of, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, in exchange for a cash payment equal to the excess of the merger consideration of $72.00 over the exercise price.
Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals International, plc
Report date May 29, 2018 · Filed May 29, 2018
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2018-05-29. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 79,589 |
Reported balance
After 2018-05-29 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-05-29 · Conversion · Acquired 6,392 · Balance 79,589 |
| Series C Preferred SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 6,392 |
Reported balance
After 2018-02-09 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2018-02-09 · Purchase · Acquired 6,392 · Balance 6,392 F1: Upon closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the preferred shares automatically converted into the Issuer's Class A Common Shares on a one-for-one basis. F2: Reflects the 1-for-2.73235 share consolidation effected May 11, 2018. |
| Series C Preferred SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-05-29 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2018-05-29 · Conversion · Disposed 6,392 · Balance 0 F1: Upon closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the preferred shares automatically converted into the Issuer's Class A Common Shares on a one-for-one basis. |
| Series A Preferred SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-05-29 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2018-05-29 · Conversion · Disposed 107,050 · Balance 0 F3: Upon closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the preferred shares automatically converted into the Issuer's Class B Common Shares on a one-for-one basis. |
| Class B Common SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 473,035 |
Reported balance
After 2018-05-29 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2018-05-29 · Conversion · Acquired 107,050 · Balance 473,035 F4: Each share of Class B Common Shares is convertible at any time at the election of the holder into one share of Class A Common Shares or one share of Class B1 Common Shares and will automatically convert into Class A Common Shares upon transfer to an unaffiliated party. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Upon closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the preferred shares automatically converted into the Issuer's Class A Common Shares on a one-for-one basis.
F2: Reflects the 1-for-2.73235 share consolidation effected May 11, 2018.
F3: Upon closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the preferred shares automatically converted into the Issuer's Class B Common Shares on a one-for-one basis.
F4: Each share of Class B Common Shares is convertible at any time at the election of the holder into one share of Class A Common Shares or one share of Class B1 Common Shares and will automatically convert into Class A Common Shares upon transfer to an unaffiliated party.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 18, 2026 Filed Jul 6, 2026 23:59 UTC | ROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RCKT · Entity 5627 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 64,860 | $0.00 Strike: $3.35 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-027676 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,860 Underlying: Common Stock · 64,860 shares Expires 2036-06-18 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option represents a right to purchase a total of 64,860 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock, all of which will become fully vested and exercisable on June 18, 2027. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2026 Filed Jul 6, 2026 23:59 UTC | ROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RCKT · Entity 5627 | GrantCommon Stock | 22,862 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-26-027676 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,862 F1 · security: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") that convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. The RSUs will vest in full on June 18, 2027. F1 · price: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") that convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. The RSUs will vest in full on June 18, 2027. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2026 Filed Feb 27, 2026 19:50 UTC | Avidity Biosciences, Inc. RNAM · Entity 11854 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,858 | Not disclosed Strike: $8.82 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-082132 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 7 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,858 shares Expires 2030-05-14 F2 · price: The reported Options were disposed of, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, in exchange for a cash payment equal to the excess of the merger consideration of $72.00 over the exercise price. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reported Options were disposed of, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, in exchange for a cash payment equal to the excess of the merger consideration of $72.00 over the exercise price. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2026 Filed Feb 27, 2026 19:50 UTC | Avidity Biosciences, Inc. RNAM · Entity 11854 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 15,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $26.09 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-082132 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2031-06-15 F2 · price: The reported Options were disposed of, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, in exchange for a cash payment equal to the excess of the merger consideration of $72.00 over the exercise price. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reported Options were disposed of, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, in exchange for a cash payment equal to the excess of the merger consideration of $72.00 over the exercise price. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2026 Filed Feb 27, 2026 19:50 UTC | Avidity Biosciences, Inc. RNAM · Entity 11854 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $12.03 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-082132 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,000 shares Expires 2032-06-14 F2 · price: The reported Options were disposed of, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, in exchange for a cash payment equal to the excess of the merger consideration of $72.00 over the exercise price. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reported Options were disposed of, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, in exchange for a cash payment equal to the excess of the merger consideration of $72.00 over the exercise price. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2026 Filed Feb 27, 2026 19:50 UTC | Avidity Biosciences, Inc. RNAM · Entity 11854 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $12.48 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-082132 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,000 shares Expires 2033-06-14 F2 · price: The reported Options were disposed of, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, in exchange for a cash payment equal to the excess of the merger consideration of $72.00 over the exercise price. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reported Options were disposed of, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, in exchange for a cash payment equal to the excess of the merger consideration of $72.00 over the exercise price. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2026 Filed Feb 27, 2026 19:50 UTC | Avidity Biosciences, Inc. RNAM · Entity 11854 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 13,489 | Not disclosed Strike: $39.96 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-082132 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,489 shares Expires 2034-06-12 F2 · price: The reported Options were disposed of, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, in exchange for a cash payment equal to the excess of the merger consideration of $72.00 over the exercise price. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reported Options were disposed of, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, in exchange for a cash payment equal to the excess of the merger consideration of $72.00 over the exercise price. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2026 Filed Feb 27, 2026 19:50 UTC | Avidity Biosciences, Inc. RNAM · Entity 11854 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,034 | Not disclosed Strike: $33.62 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-082132 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,034 shares Expires 2035-06-09 F2 · price: The reported Options were disposed of, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, in exchange for a cash payment equal to the excess of the merger consideration of $72.00 over the exercise price. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reported Options were disposed of, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, in exchange for a cash payment equal to the excess of the merger consideration of $72.00 over the exercise price. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2026 Filed Feb 27, 2026 19:50 UTC | Avidity Biosciences, Inc. RNAM · Entity 11854 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 6,692 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-082132 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: The reported securities represent shares of Common Stock (inclusive of shares of Common Stock issuable upon settlement of previously reported restricted stock units) disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of October 25, 2025 (the "Merger Agreement"), among Novartis AG ("Novartis"), Ajax Acquisition Sub, Inc., an indirect wholly owned subsidiary of Novartis, and the Issuer. F1 · price: The reported securities represent shares of Common Stock (inclusive of shares of Common Stock issuable upon settlement of previously reported restricted stock units) disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of October 25, 2025 (the "Merger Agreement"), among Novartis AG ("Novartis"), Ajax Acquisition Sub, Inc., an indirect wholly owned subsidiary of Novartis, and the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2026 Filed Mar 2, 2026 23:00 UTC | Atrium Therapeutics, Inc. RNA · Entity 6185 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $14.75 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-085921 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2036-02-27 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were granted on February 27, 2026 and the shares underlying the options vest in equal monthly installments over the three years following the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2025 Filed Jul 18, 2025 20:05 UTC | ROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RCKT · Entity 5627 | GrantCommon Stock | 30,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-25-026406 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 F1 · security: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") that convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. The RSUs will vest in full on June 18, 2026. F1 · price: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") that convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. The RSUs will vest in full on June 18, 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2025 Filed Jun 12, 2025 22:40 UTC | Avidity Biosciences, Inc. RNA · Entity 11854 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,034 | $0.00 Strike: $33.62 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001599901-25-000127 · wk-form4_1749768039.xml · derivative · entry 2 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,034 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,034 shares Expires 2035-06-09 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest in full on the first to occur of June 10, 2026 or the Issuer's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through such date. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2025 Filed Jun 12, 2025 22:40 UTC | Avidity Biosciences, Inc. RNA · Entity 11854 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,692 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001599901-25-000127 · wk-form4_1749768039.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,692 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The RSUs shall vest in full on the first to occur of June 10, 2026 or the Issuer's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through such date. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2024 Filed Jun 14, 2024 23:01 UTC | Avidity Biosciences, Inc. RNA · Entity 11854 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 13,489 | $0.00 Strike: $39.96 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001599901-24-000095 · wk-form4_1718406079.xml · derivative · entry 1 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,489 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,489 shares Expires 2034-06-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest on the first to occur of (a) the first anniversary of the grant date or (b) the next occurring annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service on the board of directors of the Issuer through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2024 Filed Jun 20, 2024 20:10 UTC | ROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RCKT · Entity 5627 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 23,944 | $0.00 Strike: $22.86 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-030723 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,944 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,944 shares Expires 2034-06-13 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: . This option represents a right to purchase a total of 23,944 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock, all of which will become fully vested and exercisable on June 13, 2025. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2023 Filed Jun 26, 2023 23:47 UTC | ROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RCKT · Entity 5627 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,850 | $0.00 Strike: $21.56 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-031528 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,850 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,850 shares Expires 2033-06-22 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option represents a right to purchase a total of 25,850 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock, all of which will become fully vested and exercisable on June 22, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2023 Filed Jun 20, 2023 20:01 UTC | Avidity Biosciences, Inc. RNA · Entity 11854 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,000 | $0.00 Strike: $12.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001599901-23-000044 · wk-form4_1687291289.xml · derivative · entry 1 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,000 shares Expires 2033-06-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest on the first to occur of (a) the first anniversary of the grant date or (b) the next occurring annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service on the board of directors of the Issuer through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2022 Filed Jun 18, 2022 00:44 UTC | Avidity Biosciences, Inc. RNA · Entity 11854 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,000 | $0.00 Strike: $12.03 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-038216 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,000 shares Expires 2032-06-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest on the first to occur of (a) the first anniversary of the grant date or (b) the next occurring annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service on the board of directors of the Issuer through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2022 Filed Jun 16, 2022 01:07 UTC | ROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RCKT · Entity 5627 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 47,745 | $0.00 Strike: $10.77 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-22-023145 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,745 Underlying: Common Stock · 47,745 shares Expires 2032-06-13 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option represents a right to purchase a total of 47,745 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock, all of which will become fully vested and exercisable on June 13, 2023. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2021 Filed Jun 16, 2021 23:59 UTC | Avidity Biosciences, Inc. RNA · Entity 11854 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 Strike: $26.09 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-041132 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2031-06-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest on the first to occur of (a) the first anniversary of the grant date or (b) the next occurring annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service on the board of directors of the Issuer through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2021 Filed Jun 17, 2021 00:07 UTC | ROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RCKT · Entity 5627 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 12,236 | $0.00 Strike: $47.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-21-021300 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,236 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,236 shares Expires 2031-06-14 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option represents a right to purchase a total of 12,236 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock, all of which will become fully vested and exercisable on June 14, 2022. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2020 Filed Jun 19, 2020 01:38 UTC | ROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RCKT · Entity 5627 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $19.90 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-20-014236 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2030-06-16 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option represents a right to purchase a total of 20,000 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock, all of which will become fully vested and exercisable on June 16, 2021. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2019 Filed Jan 30, 2019 23:38 UTC | ROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RCKT · Entity 5627 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $14.56 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-19-002011 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2029-01-28 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option represents a right to purchase a total of 30,000 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock, all of which will become fully vested and exercisable on January 28, 2020. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2018 Filed May 29, 2018 23:19 UTC | Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals International, plc KNSA · Entity 1954 | ConversionClass B Common Shares · Derivative | 107,050 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-036485 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 5 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 473,035 Underlying: Class A Common Shares · 107,050 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of Class B Common Shares is convertible at any time at the election of the holder into one share of Class A Common Shares or one share of Class B1 Common Shares and will automatically convert into Class A Common Shares upon transfer to an unaffiliated party. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Class B Common Shares is convertible at any time at the election of the holder into one share of Class A Common Shares or one share of Class B1 Common Shares and will automatically convert into Class A Common Shares upon transfer to an unaffiliated party. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Class B Common Shares is convertible at any time at the election of the holder into one share of Class A Common Shares or one share of Class B1 Common Shares and will automatically convert into Class A Common Shares upon transfer to an unaffiliated party. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2018 Filed May 29, 2018 23:19 UTC | Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals International, plc KNSA · Entity 1954 | ConversionSeries C Preferred Shares · Derivative | 6,392 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-036485 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 4 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Shares · 6,392 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Upon closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the preferred shares automatically converted into the Issuer's Class A Common Shares on a one-for-one basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Upon closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the preferred shares automatically converted into the Issuer's Class A Common Shares on a one-for-one basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Upon closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the preferred shares automatically converted into the Issuer's Class A Common Shares on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2018 Filed May 29, 2018 23:19 UTC | Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals International, plc KNSA · Entity 1954 | ConversionSeries A Preferred Shares · Derivative | 107,050 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-036485 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 3 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class B Common Shares · 107,050 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Upon closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the preferred shares automatically converted into the Issuer's Class B Common Shares on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Upon closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the preferred shares automatically converted into the Issuer's Class B Common Shares on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Upon closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the preferred shares automatically converted into the Issuer's Class B Common Shares on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2018 Filed May 29, 2018 23:19 UTC | Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals International, plc KNSA · Entity 1954 | ConversionClass A Common Shares | 6,392 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-036485 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,589 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 00:13 UTC | ROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. RCKT · Entity 5627 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 Strike: $18.75 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-009120 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires 2028-03-29 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option represents a right to purchase a total of 40,000 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock, 13,336 of which will become fully vested and exercisable on March 29, 2019, with the remaining 26,664 shares vesting in equal monthly installments over the following two years. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2018 Filed May 29, 2018 23:19 UTC | Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals International, plc KNSA · Entity 1954 | PurchaseSeries C Preferred Shares · Derivative | 6,392 | $15.64 | $99,995.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-036485 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 2 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,392 Underlying: Class A Common Shares · 6,392 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Upon closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the preferred shares automatically converted into the Issuer's Class A Common Shares on a one-for-one basis. F2 · shares: Reflects the 1-for-2.73235 share consolidation effected May 11, 2018. F2 · price: Reflects the 1-for-2.73235 share consolidation effected May 11, 2018. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Upon closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the preferred shares automatically converted into the Issuer's Class A Common Shares on a one-for-one basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Upon closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, the preferred shares automatically converted into the Issuer's Class A Common Shares on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Reflects the 1-for-2.73235 share consolidation effected May 11, 2018. F2 · balance_after: Reflects the 1-for-2.73235 share consolidation effected May 11, 2018. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2017 Filed Jun 21, 2017 20:07 UTC | ROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. ITEK · Entity 5627 | GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 45,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-016838 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 BOESS CARSTEN · CIK 0001277495 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 45,000 shares Expires 2027-06-19 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This stock option award was issued pursuant to Inotek Pharmaceuticals Corporation's 2014 Stock Option and Incentive Plan. The option shall vest in equal quarterly installments at the end of each quarter following June 20, 2017, subject to continued service through such dates. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.