TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Dunsire Deborah

Disclosed activity across 4 companies

Tapewire entity
29044
SEC CIK
0001332764

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
MCKESSON CORPMCK · Entity 2904DirectorJuly 22, 2026July 23, 2026
Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc.SYRS · Entity 85437DirectorJune 05, 2024June 07, 2024
Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.RARE · Entity 4337DirectorMay 14, 2026May 18, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

MCKESSON CORP

Report date July 22, 2026 · Filed July 23, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Restricted Stock Units (RSUs)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00Direct277 Reported balance After 2026-07-22 transaction · row 1 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-07-22 · Grant · Acquired 277 · Balance 277

F1: RSUs granted pursuant to an annual grant under the 2022 Stock Plan. This grant vests immediately, however, receipt of the underlying shares is deferred until the Director leaves the Board.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: RSUs granted pursuant to an annual grant under the 2022 Stock Plan. This grant vests immediately, however, receipt of the underlying shares is deferred until the Director leaves the Board.

Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc.

Report date June 05, 2024 · Filed June 07, 2024

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $5.30 · Expires 2034-06-04Direct6,000 Reported balance After 2024-06-05 transaction · row 1 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2024-06-05 · Grant · Acquired 6,000 · Balance 6,000

F1: The option becomes exercisable as to 50% of the shares underlying the award on the six month anniversary of the date of grant, with the remainder vesting in equal monthly installments of 8.33% of the shares underlying the award until the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director through each applicable vesting date.

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect4,000 Reported balance After 2024-06-05 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2024-06-05 · Grant · Acquired 4,000 · Balance 4,000

F2: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock.

F3: These RSUs will vest in their entirety on the earlier to occur of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant of the award, or (ii) the date of the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject in each case to the director's continued service as a director through the applicable vesting date.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The option becomes exercisable as to 50% of the shares underlying the award on the six month anniversary of the date of grant, with the remainder vesting in equal monthly installments of 8.33% of the shares underlying the award until the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director through each applicable vesting date.

F2: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock.

F3: These RSUs will vest in their entirety on the earlier to occur of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant of the award, or (ii) the date of the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject in each case to the director's continued service as a director through the applicable vesting date.

Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.

Report date May 14, 2026 · Filed May 18, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect38,566 Reported balance After 2026-05-14 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-05-14 · Grant · Acquired 7,751 · Balance 38,566

F1: Award of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") under the Company's 2023 Incentive Plan. The RSUs shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (ii) May 14, 2027.

Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $25.80 · Expires 2036-05-14Direct14,058 Reported balance After 2026-05-14 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2026-05-14 · Grant · Acquired 14,058 · Balance 14,058

F2: The option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (ii) May 14, 2027.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Award of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") under the Company's 2023 Incentive Plan. The RSUs shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (ii) May 14, 2027.

F2: The option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (ii) May 14, 2027.

Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)

No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.

ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.

Report date July 21, 2021 · Filed July 23, 2021

Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-07-23. Current position is not established by this disclosure.

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common Stock, par value $.0001 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect0 Reported balance After 2021-07-21 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2021-07-21 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 14,629 · Balance 0

F1: Represents shares of Alexion common stock disposed in connection with the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") dated as of December 12, 2020, by and among Alexion and AstraZeneca PLC. In accordance with the Merger Agreement, upon the First Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement), each share of Alexion common stock was converted into the right to receive (i) 2.1423 American Depositary Shares (ADSs) of AstraZeneca PLC and (ii) $60.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"). Upon the First Effective Time, 2,495 restricted stock units were fully vested and cancelled and converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration with respect to each share of Alexion common stock subject to such restricted stock units.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Represents shares of Alexion common stock disposed in connection with the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") dated as of December 12, 2020, by and among Alexion and AstraZeneca PLC. In accordance with the Merger Agreement, upon the First Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement), each share of Alexion common stock was converted into the right to receive (i) 2.1423 American Depositary Shares (ADSs) of AstraZeneca PLC and (ii) $60.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"). Upon the First Effective Time, 2,495 restricted stock units were fully vested and cancelled and converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration with respect to each share of Alexion common stock subject to such restricted stock units.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
July 22, 2026 Filed Jul 23, 2026 20:43 UTC MCKESSON CORP MCK · Entity 2904 GrantRestricted Stock Units (RSUs) · Derivative 277 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000927653-26-000200 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 277

Underlying: Common Stock · 277 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs granted pursuant to an annual grant under the 2022 Stock Plan. This grant vests immediately, however, receipt of the underlying shares is deferred until the Director leaves the Board.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs granted pursuant to an annual grant under the 2022 Stock Plan. This grant vests immediately, however, receipt of the underlying shares is deferred until the Director leaves the Board.

Read SEC document
May 14, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 22:21 UTC Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. RARE · Entity 4337 GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 14,058 $0.00 Strike: $25.80 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-229222 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,058

Underlying: Common Stock · 14,058 shares

Expires 2036-05-14

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (ii) May 14, 2027.

Read SEC document
May 14, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 22:21 UTC Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. RARE · Entity 4337 GrantCommon Stock 7,751 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-26-229222 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 38,566

F1 · shares: Award of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") under the Company's 2023 Incentive Plan. The RSUs shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (ii) May 14, 2027.

Read SEC document
July 30, 2025 Filed Jul 31, 2025 22:31 UTC MCKESSON CORP MCK · Entity 2904 GrantRestricted Stock Units (RSUs) · Derivative 301 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000927653-25-000088 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 301

Underlying: Common Stock · 301 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs granted pursuant to an annual grant under the 2022 Stock Plan. This grant vests immediately, however, receipt of the underlying shares is deferred until the Director leaves the Board.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs granted pursuant to an annual grant under the 2022 Stock Plan. This grant vests immediately, however, receipt of the underlying shares is deferred until the Director leaves the Board.

Read SEC document
May 15, 2025 Filed May 19, 2025 22:31 UTC Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. RARE · Entity 4337 GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 10,787 $0.00 Strike: $34.84 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-074662 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,787

Underlying: Common Stock · 10,787 shares

Expires 2035-05-15

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (ii) May 15, 2026.

Read SEC document
May 15, 2025 Filed May 19, 2025 22:31 UTC Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. RARE · Entity 4337 GrantCommon Stock 5,740 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-25-074662 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 30,815

F1 · shares: Award of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") under the Company's 2023 Incentive Plan. The RSUs shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (ii) May 15, 2026.

Read SEC document
July 31, 2024 Filed Aug 1, 2024 21:40 UTC MCKESSON CORP MCK · Entity 2904 GrantRestricted Stock Units (RSUs) · Derivative 349 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001062993-24-014315 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 349

Underlying: Common Stock · 349 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs granted pursuant to an automatic annual grant under the 2022 Stock Plan. This grant vests immediately, however, receipt of the underlying shares is deferred until the Director leaves the Board.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs granted pursuant to an automatic annual grant under the 2022 Stock Plan. This grant vests immediately, however, receipt of the underlying shares is deferred until the Director leaves the Board.

Read SEC document
June 18, 2024 Filed Jun 20, 2024 18:29 UTC Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. RARE · Entity 4337 GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 9,900 $0.00 Strike: $37.42 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-075491 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,900

Underlying: Common Stock · 9,900 shares

Expires 2034-06-18

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (ii) June 18, 2025.

Read SEC document
June 18, 2024 Filed Jun 20, 2024 18:29 UTC Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. RARE · Entity 4337 GrantCommon Stock 5,345 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-075491 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,075

F1 · shares: Award of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") under the Company's 2023 Incentive Plan. The RSUs shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (ii) June 18, 2025.

Read SEC document
June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 7, 2024 20:30 UTC Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc. SYRS · Entity 85437 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 4,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-070704 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs will vest in their entirety on the earlier to occur of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant of the award, or (ii) the date of the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject in each case to the director's continued service as a director through the applicable vesting date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs will vest in their entirety on the earlier to occur of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant of the award, or (ii) the date of the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject in each case to the director's continued service as a director through the applicable vesting date.

Read SEC document
June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 7, 2024 20:30 UTC Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc. SYRS · Entity 85437 GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 6,000 $0.00 Strike: $5.30 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-070704 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 6,000 shares

Expires 2034-06-04

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option becomes exercisable as to 50% of the shares underlying the award on the six month anniversary of the date of grant, with the remainder vesting in equal monthly installments of 8.33% of the shares underlying the award until the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director through each applicable vesting date.

Read SEC document
June 03, 2024 Filed Jun 4, 2024 20:42 UTC MCKESSON CORP MCK · Entity 2904 GrantRestricted Stock Units (RSUs) · Derivative 56 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001062993-24-011837 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 56

Underlying: Common Stock · 56 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: RSUs granted to reporting person upon election to the Board pursuant to a prorated automatic annual grant under the 2022 Stock Plan. This grant vests immediately, however receipt of the underlying stock is deferred until the director leaves the Board.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: RSUs granted to reporting person upon election to the Board pursuant to a prorated automatic annual grant under the 2022 Stock Plan. This grant vests immediately, however receipt of the underlying stock is deferred until the director leaves the Board.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2024 Filed Jun 4, 2024 20:42 UTC Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc. SYRS · Entity 85437 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 4,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-068759 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs vested in their entirety on the first anniversary of the date of grant of the award.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs vested in their entirety on the first anniversary of the date of grant of the award.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2024 Filed Jun 4, 2024 20:42 UTC Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc. SYRS · Entity 85437 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 4,000 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950170-24-068759 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,000

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · price: Represents shares of common stock received upon vesting of a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award.

Read SEC document
June 07, 2023 Filed Jun 9, 2023 18:29 UTC Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. RARE · Entity 4337 GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 7,110 $0.00 Strike: $51.82 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-035687 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,110

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,110 shares

Expires 2033-06-07

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (ii) June 7, 2024

Read SEC document
June 07, 2023 Filed Jun 9, 2023 18:29 UTC Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. RARE · Entity 4337 GrantCommon Stock 3,860 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-035687 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 19,730

F1 · shares: Award of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") under the Company's 2014 Incentive Plan. The RSUs shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (ii) June 7, 2024.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 20:23 UTC Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc. SYRS · Entity 85437 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 4,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-033718 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs will vest in their entirety on the earlier to occur of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant of the award, or (ii) the date of the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject in each case to the director's continued service as a director through the applicable vesting date.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs will vest in their entirety on the earlier to occur of (i) the first anniversary of the date of grant of the award, or (ii) the date of the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject in each case to the director's continued service as a director through the applicable vesting date.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 20:23 UTC Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc. SYRS · Entity 85437 GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 6,000 $0.00 Strike: $3.70 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-23-033718 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 6,000 shares

Expires 2033-05-31

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option becomes exercisable as to 50% of the shares underlying the award on the six month anniversary of the date of grant, with the remainder vesting in equal monthly installments of 8.33% of the shares underlying the award until the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director through each applicable vesting date.

Read SEC document
September 16, 2022 Filed Sep 19, 2022 21:08 UTC Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc. SYRS · Entity 85437 GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 12,000 $0.00 Strike: $7.35 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-22-050550 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 12,000 shares

Expires 2032-09-15

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option becomes exercisable as to 16.66% of the shares underlying the award on the six month anniversary of the date of grant, with the remainder vesting in equal monthly installments until the third anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director through each applicable vesting date. Amounts reported in this Form 4 reflect the 1-for-10 reverse stock split effected by the issuer on September 16, 2022.

Read SEC document
September 16, 2022 Filed Sep 19, 2022 21:08 UTC Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc. SYRS · Entity 85437 GrantCommon Stock 8,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-22-050550 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,000

Read SEC document
June 24, 2022 Filed Jun 28, 2022 17:48 UTC Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. RARE · Entity 4337 GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 6,245 $0.00 Strike: $60.57 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-22-039561 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,245

Underlying: Common Stock · 6,245 shares

Expires 2032-06-24

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (ii) June 24, 2023.

Read SEC document
June 24, 2022 Filed Jun 28, 2022 17:48 UTC Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. RARE · Entity 4337 GrantCommon Stock 3,300 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-22-039561 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,870

F1 · shares: Award of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") under the Company's 2014 Incentive Plan. The RSUs shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (ii) June 24, 2023.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 2, 2022 23:10 UTC Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc. SYRS · Entity 85437 GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 17,500 $0.00 Strike: $0.78 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-22-033716 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 17,500

Underlying: Common Stock · 17,500 shares

Expires 2032-05-31

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option becomes exercisable as to 50% of the shares underlying the award on the six month anniversary of the date of grant, with the remainder vesting in equal monthly installments until the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director through each applicable vesting date.

Read SEC document
September 09, 2021 Filed Sep 10, 2021 21:30 UTC Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc. SYRS · Entity 85437 GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 35,000 $0.00 Strike: $5.28 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-21-055509 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 35,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 35,000 shares

Expires 2031-09-08

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option becomes exercisable as to 16.66% of the shares underlying the award on the six month anniversary of the date of grant, with the remainder vesting in equal monthly installments until the third anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the reporting person's continued service as a director through each applicable vesting date.

Read SEC document
July 21, 2021 Filed Jul 23, 2021 16:48 UTC ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. ALXN · Entity 137086 Disposition to issuerCommon Stock, par value $.0001 per share 14,629 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899866-21-000073 · wf-form4_162707329280008.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

F1 · shares: Represents shares of Alexion common stock disposed in connection with the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement") dated as of December 12, 2020, by and among Alexion and AstraZeneca PLC. In accordance with the Merger Agreement, upon the First Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement), each share of Alexion common stock was converted into the right to receive (i) 2.1423 American Depositary Shares (ADSs) of AstraZeneca PLC and (ii) $60.00 in cash (the "Merger Consideration"). Upon the First Effective Time, 2,495 restricted stock units were fully vested and cancelled and converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration with respect to each share of Alexion common stock subject to such restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
June 24, 2021 Filed Jun 28, 2021 22:25 UTC Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. RARE · Entity 4337 GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 4,125 $0.00 Strike: $93.20 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-21-043545 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,125

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,125 shares

Expires 2031-06-24

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (ii) June 24, 2022.

Read SEC document
June 24, 2021 Filed Jun 28, 2021 22:25 UTC Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. RARE · Entity 4337 GrantCommon stock 2,145 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-21-043545 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,570

F1 · shares: Award of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") under the Company's 2014 Incentive Plan. The RSUs shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (ii) June 24, 2022.

Read SEC document
May 20, 2021 Filed May 24, 2021 16:27 UTC ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. ALXN · Entity 137086 GrantCommon Stock, par value $.0001 per share 533 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899866-21-000041 · wf-form4_162188802343001.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,629

F2 · shares: Award of Restricted Stock Units under the 2017 Incentive Plan. Shares issuable pursuant to the Restricted Stock Units vest as to 25% on a quarterly basis. These Restricted Stock Units were issued in lieu ofthe annual cash retainer that the director was entitled to receive for service as a director.

Read SEC document
May 20, 2021 Filed May 24, 2021 16:27 UTC ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. ALXN · Entity 137086 GrantCommon Stock, par value $.0001 per share 1,962 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899866-21-000041 · wf-form4_162188802343001.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,096

F1 · shares: Award of Restricted Stock Units under the 2017 Incentive Plan. Shares issuable pursuant to the Restricted Stock Units vest in their entirety on the first anniversary of the grant date.

Read SEC document
June 26, 2020 Filed Jun 30, 2020 17:10 UTC Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. RARE · Entity 4337 GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 4,250 $0.00 Strike: $76.58 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-20-039404 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,250

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,250 shares

Expires 2030-06-26

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (ii) June 26, 2021.

Read SEC document
June 26, 2020 Filed Jun 30, 2020 17:10 UTC Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. RARE · Entity 4337 GrantCommon Stock 2,550 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-20-039404 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,425

F1 · shares: Award of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") under the Company's 2014 Incentive Plan. The RSUs shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (ii) June 26, 2021

Read SEC document
May 14, 2020 Filed May 18, 2020 17:10 UTC ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. ALXN · Entity 137086 GrantCommon Stock, par value $.0001 per share 941 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899866-20-000043 · wf-form4_158983622375597.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,134

F2 · shares: Award of Restricted Stock Units under the 2017 Incentive Plan. Shares issuable pursuant to the Restricted Stock Units vest as to 25% on a quarterly basis. These Restricted Stock Units were issued in lieu of the annual cash retainer that the director was entitled to receive for service as a director.

Read SEC document
May 14, 2020 Filed May 18, 2020 17:10 UTC ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. ALXN · Entity 137086 GrantCommon Stock, par value $.0001 per share 3,468 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899866-20-000043 · wf-form4_158983622375597.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,193

F1 · shares: Award of Restricted Stock Units under the 2017 Incentive Plan. Shares issuable pursuant to the Restricted Stock Units vest in their entirety on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date and (ii) the date of the 2021 Annual Shareholder Meeting.

Read SEC document
June 11, 2019 Filed Jun 13, 2019 20:38 UTC Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. RARE · Entity 4337 GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 5,000 $0.00 Strike: $58.74 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-19-036803 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares

Expires 2029-06-11

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (ii) June 11, 2020.

Read SEC document
June 11, 2019 Filed Jun 13, 2019 20:38 UTC Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. RARE · Entity 4337 GrantCommon Stock 3,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-19-036803 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,875

F1 · shares: Award of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") under the Company's 2014 Incentive Plan. The RSUs shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (ii) June 11, 2020.

Read SEC document
May 15, 2019 Filed May 17, 2019 16:34 UTC ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. ALXN · Entity 137086 GrantCommon Stock, par value $.0001 per share 740 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899866-19-000070 · wf-form4_155812528169706.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,725

F2 · shares: Award of Restricted Stock Units under the 2017 Incentive Plan. Shares issuable pursuant to the Restricted Stock Units vest as to 25% on a quarterly basis. These Restricted Stock Units were issued in lieu of the annual cash retainer that the director was entitled to receive for service as a director.

Read SEC document
May 15, 2019 Filed May 17, 2019 16:34 UTC ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. ALXN · Entity 137086 GrantCommon Stock, par value $.0001 per share 2,726 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899866-19-000070 · wf-form4_155812528169706.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,985

F1 · shares: Award of Restricted Stock Units under the 2017 Incentive Plan. Shares issuable pursuant to the Restricted Stock Units vest in their entirety on the first anniversary of the grant date.

Read SEC document
June 19, 2018 Filed Jun 20, 2018 22:16 UTC Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. RARE · Entity 4337 GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 5,000 $0.00 Strike: $80.69 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-038861 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares

Expires 2028-06-19

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (ii) June 19, 2019.

Read SEC document
June 19, 2018 Filed Jun 20, 2018 22:16 UTC Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. RARE · Entity 4337 GrantCommon Stock 3,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-038861 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,875

F1 · shares: Award of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") under the Company's 2014 Incentive Plan. The RSUs shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (ii) June 19, 2019.

Read SEC document
May 09, 2018 Filed May 11, 2018 16:13 UTC ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. ALXN · Entity 137086 GrantCommon Stock, par value $.0001 per share 2,174 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899866-18-000093 · wf-form4_152606957030772.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,259

F1 · shares: Award of Restricted Stock Units under the 2017 Incentive Plan. Award vests on the anniversary of the grant date.

Read SEC document
February 08, 2018 Filed Feb 8, 2018 19:15 UTC ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. ALXN · Entity 137086 GrantCommon Stock, par value $.0001 per share 2,085 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899866-18-000034 · wf-form4_151813531591384.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,085

F1 · shares: Award of Restricted Stock Units under the 2017 Incentive Plan. Award vests on the first anniversary of the grant date.

Read SEC document
June 22, 2017 Filed Jun 22, 2017 23:20 UTC Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. RARE · Entity 4337 GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 3,750 $0.00 Strike: $65.66 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-17-041468 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,750

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,750 shares

Expires 2027-06-22

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (ii) June 22, 2018.

Read SEC document
June 22, 2017 Filed Jun 22, 2017 23:20 UTC Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. RARE · Entity 4337 GrantCommon Stock 1,875 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-17-041468 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,875

F1 · shares: Award of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") under the Company's 2014 Incentive Plan. The RSUs shall vest in full on the earlier of (i) the Company's next Annual Meeting of Stockholders or (ii) June 22, 2018.

Read SEC document
April 06, 2017 Filed Apr 10, 2017 20:18 UTC Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. RARE · Entity 4337 GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 15,000 $0.00 Strike: $58.59 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-17-026421 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1

Dunsire Deborah · CIK 0001332764 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares

Expires 2027-04-06

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest with respect to 1/36th of the shares monthly such that the options shall be fully vested on the third anniversary of the grant date.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.