Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nauticus Robotics, Inc.KITT · Entity 8200 | MANAGER OF REPORTING OWNER | September 30, 2026 | October 02, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Nauticus Robotics, Inc.
Report date September 30, 2026 · Filed October 02, 2026
Jointly reported with RCB EQUITIES 1, LLC
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| COMMON STOCKSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 293,091 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-30 transaction · row 1
Joint disclosure: continuity of the reported position is unresolved; see ownership footnotes.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-30 · Conversion · Acquired 168,011 · Balance 293,091 F3: On September 30, 2026, RCB Equities #1, LLC converted $250,000 of the outstanding principal under the Senior Secured Term Loan Agreement dated September 18, 2023 (as amended by the Sixth Amendment dated September 30, 2026) into 168,011 shares of Common Stock at a conversion price of $1.488 per share. The conversion price of $1.488 per share was available for conversion notices delivered from September 30, 2026, through and including October 2, 2026. Prior to this conversion, RCB Equities #1, LLC beneficially owned approximately 125,080 shares of Common Stock. F4: On September 24, 2026, Issuer effected a 1 for 6 reverse stock split. Prior to the reverse stock split, RCB Equities #1, LLC beneficially owned approximately 750,843 shares of Common Stock. |
| SENIOR SECURED TERM LOAN (09/23/2023, AS AMENDED)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.49 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-30 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-09-30 · Conversion · Acquired Not disclosed · Balance Not disclosed F1: Immediately upon notice F2: None F5: Following the September 30, 2026 conversion of $250,000 of the Senior Secured Term Loan, the remaining outstanding balance of the term loan is subject to confirmation from the loan records. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Immediately upon notice
F2: None
F3: On September 30, 2026, RCB Equities #1, LLC converted $250,000 of the outstanding principal under the Senior Secured Term Loan Agreement dated September 18, 2023 (as amended by the Sixth Amendment dated September 30, 2026) into 168,011 shares of Common Stock at a conversion price of $1.488 per share. The conversion price of $1.488 per share was available for conversion notices delivered from September 30, 2026, through and including October 2, 2026. Prior to this conversion, RCB Equities #1, LLC beneficially owned approximately 125,080 shares of Common Stock.
F4: On September 24, 2026, Issuer effected a 1 for 6 reverse stock split. Prior to the reverse stock split, RCB Equities #1, LLC beneficially owned approximately 750,843 shares of Common Stock.
F5: Following the September 30, 2026 conversion of $250,000 of the Senior Secured Term Loan, the remaining outstanding balance of the term loan is subject to confirmation from the loan records.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 30, 2026 Filed Oct 2, 2026 02:22 UTC | Nauticus Robotics, Inc. KITT · Entity 8200 | ConversionSENIOR SECURED TERM LOAN (09/23/2023, AS AMENDED) · Derivative | Not disclosed | $1.49 Strike: $1.49 | $250,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002143744-26-000006 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2 RCB EQUITIES 1, LLC · CIK 0002143744 · 10% owner DROR BRIAN ISAAC · CIK 0002147429 · MANAGER OF REPORTING OWNER Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed Underlying: COMMON STOCK, $0.0001 PAR VALUE · 168,011 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately upon notice F2 · derivative.expiration_date: None F5 · valueOwnedAfter: Following the September 30, 2026 conversion of $250,000 of the Senior Secured Term Loan, the remaining outstanding balance of the term loan is subject to confirmation from the loan records. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2026 Filed Oct 2, 2026 02:22 UTC | Nauticus Robotics, Inc. KITT · Entity 8200 | ConversionCOMMON STOCK | 168,011 | $1.49 | $250,000.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002143744-26-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RCB EQUITIES 1, LLC · CIK 0002143744 · 10% owner DROR BRIAN ISAAC · CIK 0002147429 · MANAGER OF REPORTING OWNER Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 293,091 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · shares: On September 30, 2026, RCB Equities #1, LLC converted $250,000 of the outstanding principal under the Senior Secured Term Loan Agreement dated September 18, 2023 (as amended by the Sixth Amendment dated September 30, 2026) into 168,011 shares of Common Stock at a conversion price of $1.488 per share. The conversion price of $1.488 per share was available for conversion notices delivered from September 30, 2026, through and including October 2, 2026. Prior to this conversion, RCB Equities #1, LLC beneficially owned approximately 125,080 shares of Common Stock. F4 · balance_after: On September 24, 2026, Issuer effected a 1 for 6 reverse stock split. Prior to the reverse stock split, RCB Equities #1, LLC beneficially owned approximately 750,843 shares of Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2026 Filed Jul 27, 2026 19:09 UTC | Nauticus Robotics, Inc. KITT · Entity 8200 | ConversionSENIOR SECURED TERM LOAN (09/23/2023, AS AMENDED) · Derivative | Not disclosed | $1.80 Strike: $1.80 | $1,000,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002147429-26-000003 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 DROR BRIAN ISAAC · CIK 0002147429 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · MANAGER OF RCB EQUITIES #1, LLC Disclosed balance after: Not disclosed Underlying: COMMON STOCK, $0.0001 PAR VALUE · 555,556 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Immediately upon notice F2 · derivative.expiration_date: None F3 · valueOwnedAfter: Following the June 1, 2026 conversion of $1,000,000 of the Senior Secured Term Loan, the remaining outstanding balance of the term loan is subject to confirmation from the loan records. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2026 Filed Jul 27, 2026 19:09 UTC | Nauticus Robotics, Inc. KITT · Entity 8200 | SaleCOMMON STOCK | 32,539 | $2.02 | $65,761.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002147429-26-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DROR BRIAN ISAAC · CIK 0002147429 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · MANAGER OF RCB EQUITIES #1, LLC Disclosed balance after: 782,829 Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2026 Filed Jul 27, 2026 19:09 UTC | Nauticus Robotics, Inc. KITT · Entity 8200 | ConversionCOMMON STOCK | 555,556 | $1.80 | $1,000,000.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002147429-26-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DROR BRIAN ISAAC · CIK 0002147429 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · MANAGER OF RCB EQUITIES #1, LLC Disclosed balance after: 815,368 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.