Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| APTARGROUP, INC.ATR · Entity 165 | Director | July 16, 2026 | July 17, 2026 |
| CROWN HOLDINGS, INC.CCK · Entity 3433 | Director | July 29, 2026 | July 30, 2026 |
| DEAN FOODS CODF · Entity 153856 | Director | June 30, 2019 | July 02, 2019 |
| J C PENNEY CO INCJCP · Entity 16599 | Director | June 16, 2020 | June 18, 2020 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
APTARGROUP, INC.
Report date July 16, 2026 · Filed July 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 11,233.592 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-16 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-16 · Grant · Acquired 151 · Balance 11,233.592 |
CROWN HOLDINGS, INC.
Report date July 29, 2026 · Filed July 30, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| CommonSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 12,073 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-29 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-29 · Grant · Acquired 351 · Balance 12,073 |
| CommonSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectThe B Craig Owens Rev Trust U/A 1/25/08, B Craig Owens Trustee | 2,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-07-29 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 2,000 |
DEAN FOODS CO
Report date June 30, 2019 · Filed July 02, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 110,586 |
Reported balance
After 2019-06-30 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-06-30 · Grant · Acquired 37,177 · Balance 110,586 F1: These are shares of restricted stock issued in lieu of payment of the cash compensation owed to the Reporting Person for services as a non-employee director. These restricted shares vest in three equal increments, with the first vesting occurring as of the date the shares were issued and then annually thereafter. Voting and dividend rights attach immediately on the entire number of shares issued. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These are shares of restricted stock issued in lieu of payment of the cash compensation owed to the Reporting Person for services as a non-employee director. These restricted shares vest in three equal increments, with the first vesting occurring as of the date the shares were issued and then annually thereafter. Voting and dividend rights attach immediately on the entire number of shares issued.
J C PENNEY CO INC
Report date June 16, 2020 · Filed June 18, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock of 50 cents Par ValueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 111,070 |
Ending reported balance
After 2020-06-17 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2020-06-16 · Sale · Disposed 32,258 · Balance 281,525 F1: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.393 to $0.394, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide any security holder of J. C. Penney Company, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in the footnote to this Form 4. Row 2 · 2020-06-17 · Sale · Disposed 170,455 · Balance 111,070 F2: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.36 to $0.363, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide any security holder of J. C. Penney Company, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in the footnote to this Form 4. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.393 to $0.394, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide any security holder of J. C. Penney Company, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in the footnote to this Form 4.
F2: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.36 to $0.363, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide any security holder of J. C. Penney Company, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in the footnote to this Form 4.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 29, 2026 Filed Jul 30, 2026 19:08 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 351 | $117.69 | $41,309.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-025011 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,073 Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2026 Filed Jul 17, 2026 18:37 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | GrantCommon Stock | 151 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896622-26-000152 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,233.592 Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed May 7, 2026 23:19 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,326 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896622-26-000122 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,082.592 Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed May 7, 2026 14:14 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 417 | $99.04 | $41,298.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-015388 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,680 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 17:30 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 371 | $111.32 | $41,300.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-004292 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,223 Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2025 Filed Oct 30, 2025 13:21 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 406 | $98.76 | $40,094.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-032303 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,822 Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2025 Filed Jul 30, 2025 18:26 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 389 | $103.01 | $40,070.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-023934 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,389 Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2025 Filed May 7, 2025 18:29 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 414 | $96.80 | $40,076.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-015056 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,974 Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2025 Filed May 8, 2025 21:29 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,069 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-008927 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,756.592 Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2025 Filed Feb 14, 2025 20:40 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 454 | $88.30 | $40,086.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-003976 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,532 Read SEC document |
| October 28, 2024 Filed Oct 28, 2024 19:00 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 420 | $95.46 | $40,094.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-032264 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,054 Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2024 Filed Jul 31, 2024 18:48 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 466 | $85.95 | $40,052.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-024067 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,610 Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2024 Filed May 8, 2024 17:25 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 482 | $83.00 | $40,005.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-015309 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,117 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2024 Filed May 2, 2024 19:11 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,113 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-009227 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,687.592 Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Feb 16, 2024 14:27 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 536 | $74.64 | $40,008.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-004447 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,611 Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2023 Filed Nov 1, 2023 20:55 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 499 | $80.18 | $40,009.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-029799 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,055 Read SEC document |
| August 02, 2023 Filed Aug 3, 2023 19:19 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 428 | $93.56 | $40,043.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-021880 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,538 F1 · balance_after: Includes shareholdings from exempt transactions. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2023 Filed May 4, 2023 22:00 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,266 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-010247 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,574.592 Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2023 Filed May 4, 2023 18:54 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 475 | $84.21 | $40,000.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-012524 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,091 F1 · balance_after: Includes shareholdings from exempt transactions. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 17:54 UTC Amendment | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 39 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-003729 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,599 F1 · balance_after: Includes shareholdings from exempt transactions. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 17:54 UTC Amendment | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 465 | $86.19 | $40,079.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-003729 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,560 Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 15:16 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 465 | $86.19 | $40,079.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-003683 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,560 Read SEC document |
| November 02, 2022 Filed Nov 2, 2022 21:50 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 583 | $68.69 | $40,045.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-22-025582 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,095 Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2022 Filed Jul 29, 2022 17:37 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 413 | $96.87 | $40,006.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-22-018117 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,512 Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2022 Filed May 5, 2022 17:27 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 363 | $110.40 | $40,075.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-22-011068 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,099 Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2022 Filed May 6, 2022 18:15 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,302 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000905148-22-000384 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,308.592 Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2022 Filed Feb 18, 2022 23:27 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 336 | $119.24 | $40,063.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-22-003872 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,736 F1 · balance_after: Includes shareholdings from exempt transactions. Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2021 Filed Nov 3, 2021 19:35 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 348 | $104.42 | $36,337.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-21-000974 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,384 Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2021 Filed Aug 11, 2021 15:56 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | PurchaseCommon | 2,000 | $105.62 | $211,249.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-21-000894 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · The B Craig Owens Rev Trust U/A 1/25/08, B Craig Owens Trustee Disclosed balance after: 2,000 Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2021 Filed Jul 28, 2021 17:49 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 364 | $99.68 | $36,282.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-21-000849 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,036 Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2021 Filed May 7, 2021 19:13 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | GrantCommon Stock | 917 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896622-21-000037 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,940.592 Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2021 Filed May 25, 2021 22:01 UTC Amendment | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | GrantCommon Stock | 983 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896622-21-000045 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,006.592 F1 · shares: Due to administrative error, the reporting person under-reported the restricted stock unit (RSU) grant made on May 5, 2021 by 66 RSUs. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2021 Filed Apr 29, 2021 16:21 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 334 | $108.84 | $36,351.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-21-000668 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,672 Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2021 Filed Feb 22, 2021 13:56 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 368 | $98.64 | $36,300.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-21-000499 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,338 Read SEC document |
| October 28, 2020 Filed Oct 29, 2020 21:42 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 405 | $89.61 | $36,292.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-20-001732 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,970 Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2020 Filed Jul 30, 2020 22:45 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 510 | $71.13 | $36,275.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001540721-20-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,565 Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2020 Filed Jun 18, 2020 18:12 UTC | J C PENNEY CO INC JCP · Entity 16599 | SaleCommon Stock of 50 cents Par Value | 170,455 | $0.36 | $61,363.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-012392 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,070 F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.36 to $0.363, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide any security holder of J. C. Penney Company, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in the footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2020 Filed Jun 18, 2020 18:12 UTC | J C PENNEY CO INC JCP · Entity 16599 | SaleCommon Stock of 50 cents Par Value | 32,258 | $0.39 | $12,677.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-012392 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 281,525 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.393 to $0.394, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide any security holder of J. C. Penney Company, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in the footnote to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2020 Filed May 7, 2020 22:11 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,354 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896622-20-000018 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,023.592 Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2020 Filed Apr 29, 2020 18:14 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 596 | $60.89 | $36,288.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-20-001081 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,055 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2020 Filed Feb 14, 2020 18:36 UTC | CROWN HOLDINGS, INC. CCK · Entity 3433 | GrantCommon | 459 | $79.13 | $36,321.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-20-000567 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 459 Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2019 Filed Jan 10, 2020 23:00 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | OtherCommon Stock | 4.473 | $110.51 | $494.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896622-20-000002 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,669.592 F1 · security: Dividend reinvestment shares Read SEC document |
| August 26, 2019 Filed Jan 10, 2020 23:00 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | OtherCommon Stock | 4.119 | $119.65 | $492.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896622-20-000002 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,665.119 F1 · security: Dividend reinvestment shares Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2019 Filed Jul 2, 2019 18:26 UTC | DEAN FOODS CO DF · Entity 153856 | GrantCommon Stock | 37,177 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-040527 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,586 F1 · shares: These are shares of restricted stock issued in lieu of payment of the cash compensation owed to the Reporting Person for services as a non-employee director. These restricted shares vest in three equal increments, with the first vesting occurring as of the date the shares were issued and then annually thereafter. Voting and dividend rights attach immediately on the entire number of shares issued. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2019 Filed May 31, 2019 16:13 UTC | J C PENNEY CO INC JCP · Entity 16599 | GrantCommon Stock of 50 cents Par Value | 170,455 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-012513 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 313,783 F1 · shares: Annual grant of restricted stock units pursuant to the Company's 2019 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 3, 2019 00:37 UTC | APTARGROUP, INC. ATR · Entity 165 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,257 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000896622-19-000010 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,661 Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2019 Filed Apr 2, 2019 19:45 UTC | DEAN FOODS CO DF · Entity 153856 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,252 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-022809 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,409 F1 · shares: These are shares of restricted stock issued in lieu of payment of the cash compensation owed to the Reporting Person for services as a non-employee director. These restricted shares vest in three equal increments, with the first vesting occurring as of the date the shares were issued and then annually thereafter. Voting and dividend rights attach immediately on the entire number of shares issued. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2019 Filed Mar 8, 2019 18:09 UTC | DEAN FOODS CO DF · Entity 153856 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 38,339 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-018246 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,339 Underlying: Common Stock · 38,339 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: The Reporting Person received an award of restricted stock units (RSUs), which represents the right to receive shares of Common Stock of the Issuer in the future, subject to the terms and conditions of the related award agreement. F2 · security: RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This RSU award vests annually, on a pro rata basis, over a 3-year period. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: This RSU award vests annually, on a pro rata basis, over a 3-year period. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 18:28 UTC | DEAN FOODS CO DF · Entity 153856 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,555 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-016974 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,112 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,555 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · security: RSUs convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · security: These RSUs were awarded on 3/01/2018. The award vests annually, on a pro rata basis, over a 3-year period. F1 · shares: The Reporting Person received a total of 4,555 shares of Common Stock of the Issuer pursuant to the vesting of restricted stock units (RSUs). F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These RSUs were awarded on 3/01/2018. The award vests annually, on a pro rata basis, over a 3-year period. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These RSUs were awarded on 3/01/2018. The award vests annually, on a pro rata basis, over a 3-year period. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: The Reporting Person received a total of 4,555 shares of Common Stock of the Issuer pursuant to the vesting of restricted stock units (RSUs). Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 5, 2019 18:28 UTC | DEAN FOODS CO DF · Entity 153856 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,555 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-016974 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Owens B Craig · CIK 0001446362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,157 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: The Reporting Person received a total of 4,555 shares of Common Stock of the Issuer pursuant to the vesting of restricted stock units (RSUs). Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.