Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fluence Energy, Inc.FLNC · Entity 4531 | SVP & Chief Product Officer | December 18, 2024 | December 20, 2024 |
| WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INCWTS · Entity 44 | Director | August 03, 2026 | August 04, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Fluence Energy, Inc.
Report date December 18, 2024 · Filed December 20, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 14,238 |
Reported balance
After 2024-12-18 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-12-18 · Grant · Acquired 14,238 · Balance 14,238 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer and has no expiration date. F2: The restricted stock units will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. |
| Non-qualified stock options (right-to-buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $16.07 · Expires 2034-12-18 | Direct | 12,614 |
Reported balance
After 2024-12-18 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2024-12-18 · Grant · Acquired 12,614 · Balance 12,614 F3: Non-qualified stock options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer and has no expiration date.
F2: The restricted stock units will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date.
F3: Non-qualified stock options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date.
WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC
Report date August 03, 2026 · Filed August 04, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,976 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-03 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-03 · Grant · Acquired 456 · Balance 1,976 F1: Represents the annual grant of a stock award to the Reporting Person as a non-employee director of the Issuer at the Issuer's first quarterly board meeting following the Annual Meeting of Stockholders. The number of shares awarded is determined by dividing $160,000 by the closing stock price on the grant date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the annual grant of a stock award to the Reporting Person as a non-employee director of the Issuer at the Issuer's first quarterly board meeting following the Annual Meeting of Stockholders. The number of shares awarded is determined by dividing $160,000 by the closing stock price on the grant date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 03, 2026 Filed Aug 4, 2026 19:00 UTC | WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC WTS · Entity 44 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 456 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-26-006915 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Boll Rebecca · CIK 0001888917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,976 F1 · shares: Represents the annual grant of a stock award to the Reporting Person as a non-employee director of the Issuer at the Issuer's first quarterly board meeting following the Annual Meeting of Stockholders. The number of shares awarded is determined by dividing $160,000 by the closing stock price on the grant date. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2025 Filed Aug 5, 2025 15:55 UTC | WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC WTS · Entity 44 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 516 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-25-007000 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Boll Rebecca · CIK 0001888917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,520 F1 · shares: Represents the annual grant of a stock award to the Reporting Person as a non-employee director of the Issuer at the Issuer's first quarterly board meeting following the Annual Meeting of Stockholders. The number of shares awarded is determined by dividing $130,000 by a 30-day trailing average stock price. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2024 Filed Dec 20, 2024 21:10 UTC | Fluence Energy, Inc. FLNC · Entity 4531 | GrantNon-qualified stock options (right-to-buy) · Derivative | 12,614 | $0.00 Strike: $16.07 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868941-24-000087 · wk-form4_1734729015.xml · derivative · entry 2 Boll Rebecca · CIK 0001888917 · SVP & Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,614 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 12,614 shares Expires 2034-12-18 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-qualified stock options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2024 Filed Dec 20, 2024 21:10 UTC | Fluence Energy, Inc. FLNC · Entity 4531 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 14,238 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868941-24-000087 · wk-form4_1734729015.xml · derivative · entry 1 Boll Rebecca · CIK 0001888917 · SVP & Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,238 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 14,238 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer and has no expiration date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2024 Filed Dec 10, 2024 21:06 UTC | Fluence Energy, Inc. FLNC · Entity 4531 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 3,065 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868941-24-000074 · wk-form4_1733864807.xml · derivative · entry 3 Boll Rebecca · CIK 0001888917 · SVP & Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,128 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 3,065 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units will vest in three equal annual installments with the first installment having vested on December 8, 2024, the second installment vesting on December 8, 2025 and the final installment vesting on December 8, 2026, subject to Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units will vest in three equal annual installments with the first installment having vested on December 8, 2024, the second installment vesting on December 8, 2025 and the final installment vesting on December 8, 2026, subject to Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2024 Filed Dec 10, 2024 21:06 UTC | Fluence Energy, Inc. FLNC · Entity 4531 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,299 | $16.92 | $21,979.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868941-24-000074 · wk-form4_1733864807.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Boll Rebecca · CIK 0001888917 · SVP & Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,774 F2 · shares: Represents the number of shares of Class A Common Stock that have been withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of the RSUs. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2024 Filed Dec 10, 2024 21:06 UTC | Fluence Energy, Inc. FLNC · Entity 4531 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 3,065 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868941-24-000074 · wk-form4_1733864807.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Boll Rebecca · CIK 0001888917 · SVP & Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,073 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2024 Filed Aug 5, 2024 20:45 UTC | WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC WTS · Entity 44 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 678 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-007864 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Boll Rebecca · CIK 0001888917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,004 F1 · shares: Represents the annual grant of a stock award to the Reporting Person as a non-employee director of the Issuer at the Issuer's first quarterly board meeting following the Annual Meeting of Stockholders. The number of shares awarded is determined by dividing $130,000 by a 30-day trailing average stock price. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2024 Filed Apr 30, 2024 20:12 UTC | Fluence Energy, Inc. FLNC · Entity 4531 | Exercise / conversionPhantom Unit · Derivative | 40,932 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868941-24-000035 · wk-form4_1714507929.xml · derivative · entry 3 Boll Rebecca · CIK 0001888917 · SVP & Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 40,932 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom unit was the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock and was settled in cash or shares at the discretion of the Issuer's board of directors. F1 · price: Each phantom unit was the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock and was settled in cash or shares at the discretion of the Issuer's board of directors. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom units vested and settled in shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock on April 28, 2024. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom units vested and settled in shares of the Issuer's Class A common stock on April 28, 2024. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2024 Filed Apr 30, 2024 20:12 UTC | Fluence Energy, Inc. FLNC · Entity 4531 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 12,097 | $16.85 | $203,834.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868941-24-000035 · wk-form4_1714507929.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Boll Rebecca · CIK 0001888917 · SVP & Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,008 F2 · shares: Reflects shares withheld to cover the Reporting Person's tax liability in connection with the vesting and settlement of the phantom units reported herein. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2024 Filed Apr 30, 2024 20:12 UTC | Fluence Energy, Inc. FLNC · Entity 4531 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 40,932 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868941-24-000035 · wk-form4_1714507929.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Boll Rebecca · CIK 0001888917 · SVP & Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,105 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each phantom unit was the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock and was settled in cash or shares at the discretion of the Issuer's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2024 Filed Feb 8, 2024 18:30 UTC | WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC WTS · Entity 44 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 326 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-24-001720 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Boll Rebecca · CIK 0001888917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 326 F1 · shares: The number of shares is based on the Reporting Person's election date and represents a prorated portion of the annual grant of Class A common stock awarded to non-employee members of the Issuer's Board of Directors in accordance with the Issuer's compensation arrangements for non-employee directors. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2023 Filed Dec 12, 2023 21:11 UTC | Fluence Energy, Inc. FLNC · Entity 4531 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 9,193 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868941-23-000092 · wk-form4_1702415507.xml · derivative · entry 2 Boll Rebecca · CIK 0001888917 · SVP & Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,193 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 9,193 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer and has no expiration date. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2023 Filed Dec 12, 2023 21:11 UTC | Fluence Energy, Inc. FLNC · Entity 4531 | GrantNon-qualified stock options (right-to-buy) · Derivative | 7,462 | $0.00 Strike: $21.93 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868941-23-000092 · wk-form4_1702415507.xml · derivative · entry 1 Boll Rebecca · CIK 0001888917 · SVP & Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,462 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 7,462 shares Expires 2033-12-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Non-qualified stock options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to continued service with the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2023 Filed May 1, 2023 20:08 UTC | Fluence Energy, Inc. FLNC · Entity 4531 | Exercise / conversionPhantom Unit · Derivative | 40,932 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868941-23-000037 · wf-form4_168297169467482.xml · derivative · entry 3 Boll Rebecca · CIK 0001888917 · SVP & Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,932 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 40,932 shares Expires 2022-04-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock and is settled in cash or shares at the discretion of the Issuer's board of directors. F2 · price: Each phantom unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock and is settled in cash or shares at the discretion of the Issuer's board of directors. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom units will vest and settle in three equal annual installments with the first installment having vested and settled in shares on April 28, 2022, the second installment having vested and settled in shares on April 28, 2023 and the final installment vesting on April 28, 2024, subject to continued employment of the Reporting Person on such vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom units will vest and settle in three equal annual installments with the first installment having vested and settled in shares on April 28, 2022, the second installment having vested and settled in shares on April 28, 2023 and the final installment vesting on April 28, 2024, subject to continued employment of the Reporting Person on such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2023 Filed May 1, 2023 20:08 UTC | Fluence Energy, Inc. FLNC · Entity 4531 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 18,154 | $18.10 | $328,587.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868941-23-000037 · wf-form4_168297169467482.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Boll Rebecca · CIK 0001888917 · SVP & Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,173 F1 · shares: Reflects shares withheld to cover the Reporting Person's tax liability in connection with the vesting and settlement of the phantom units reported herein. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2023 Filed May 1, 2023 20:08 UTC | Fluence Energy, Inc. FLNC · Entity 4531 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 40,932 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868941-23-000037 · wf-form4_168297169467482.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Boll Rebecca · CIK 0001888917 · SVP & Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,327 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2023 Filed Mar 6, 2023 21:04 UTC | Fluence Energy, Inc. FLNC · Entity 4531 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 71,158 | $19.62 | $1,396,319.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868941-23-000025 · wf-form4_167813664317268.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Boll Rebecca · CIK 0001888917 · SVP & Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,395 F1 · kind: Proceeds from the sale were used to pay the exercise price of such portion of the stock option, pursuant to a broker-assisted cashless exercise, and applicable withholding taxes. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple open market transactions at prices ranging from $19.2 to $20.06, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to Fluence, any security holder of Fluence, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range indicated in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2023 Filed Mar 6, 2023 21:04 UTC | Fluence Energy, Inc. FLNC · Entity 4531 | Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 90,864 | $0.00 Strike: $2.45 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868941-23-000025 · wf-form4_167813664317268.xml · derivative · entry 4 Boll Rebecca · CIK 0001888917 · SVP & Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 313,029 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 90,864 shares Expires 2031-04-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents part of a single option award grant initially for an aggregate 403,893 shares, which vests in three equal annual installments. 1/3rd of the aggregate shares subject to the option became vested and exercisable on April 2, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2023 Filed Mar 6, 2023 21:04 UTC | Fluence Energy, Inc. FLNC · Entity 4531 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 19,706 | $19.23 | $378,958.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868941-23-000025 · wf-form4_167813664317268.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Boll Rebecca · CIK 0001888917 · SVP & Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,553 F1 · kind: Proceeds from the sale were used to pay the exercise price of such portion of the stock option, pursuant to a broker-assisted cashless exercise, and applicable withholding taxes. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple open market transactions at prices ranging from $19.2 to $19.305, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to Fluence, any security holder of Fluence, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range indicated in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2023 Filed Mar 6, 2023 21:04 UTC | Fluence Energy, Inc. FLNC · Entity 4531 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 90,864 | $2.45 | $222,616.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868941-23-000025 · wf-form4_167813664317268.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Boll Rebecca · CIK 0001888917 · SVP & Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,259 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2022 Filed Apr 29, 2022 20:48 UTC | Fluence Energy, Inc. FLNC · Entity 4531 | Exercise / conversionPhantom Unit · Derivative | 40,931 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868941-22-000023 · wf-form4_165126527538060.xml · derivative · entry 3 Boll Rebecca · CIK 0001888917 · SVP & Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,864 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 40,931 shares Expires 2022-04-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each phantom unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock and is settled in cash or shares at the discretion of the Issuer's board of directors. F2 · price: Each phantom unit is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock and is settled in cash or shares at the discretion of the Issuer's board of directors. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The phantom units will vest and settle in three equal annual installments with the first installment having vested and settled in shares on April 28, 2022, the second installment vesting on April 28, 2023 and the final installment vesting on April 28, 2024, in each case, subject to continued employment of the Reporting Person on such vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The phantom units will vest and settle in three equal annual installments with the first installment having vested and settled in shares on April 28, 2022, the second installment vesting on April 28, 2023 and the final installment vesting on April 28, 2024, in each case, subject to continued employment of the Reporting Person on such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2022 Filed Apr 29, 2022 20:48 UTC | Fluence Energy, Inc. FLNC · Entity 4531 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 12,014 | $9.10 | $109,327.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868941-22-000023 · wf-form4_165126527538060.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Boll Rebecca · CIK 0001888917 · SVP & Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,395 F1 · shares: Reflects shares withheld to cover the Reporting Person's tax liability in connection with the vesting and settlement of the phantom units reported herein. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2022 Filed Apr 29, 2022 20:48 UTC | Fluence Energy, Inc. FLNC · Entity 4531 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 40,931 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001868941-22-000023 · wf-form4_165126527538060.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Boll Rebecca · CIK 0001888917 · SVP & Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,409 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2022 Filed Feb 17, 2022 22:06 UTC | Fluence Energy, Inc. FLNC · Entity 4531 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 1,438 | $14.42 | $20,735.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-024782 · tm227092-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Boll Rebecca · CIK 0001888917 · SVP and Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,478 Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2021 Filed Nov 3, 2021 20:34 UTC | Fluence Energy, Inc. FLNC · Entity 4531 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 40 | $28.00 | $1,120.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-133677 · tm2131544-8_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Boll Rebecca · CIK 0001888917 · SVP and Chief Product Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.