Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Capstone Holding Corp.CAPS · Entity 8383 | Director | August 07, 2026 | August 12, 2026 |
| Soluna Holdings, IncSLNH · Entity 6098 | Director | June 01, 2026 | June 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Capstone Holding Corp.
Report date August 07, 2026 · Filed August 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,492,647 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-07 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-07 · Grant · Acquired 1,094,647 · Balance 1,492,647 F1: THE REPORTED SHARES ARE UNVESTED RESTRICTED STOCK AND MAY NOT BE SOLD, TRANSFERRED OR PLEDGED. Including 1,094,647 shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person on August 7, 2026 as restricted stock awards, for no consideration, under the Capstone Holding Corp. 2025 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended. The restricted stock awards will vest in full only upon the Reporting Person's Separation Date, as defined in the Reporting Person's Master Restricted Stock Agreement. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: THE REPORTED SHARES ARE UNVESTED RESTRICTED STOCK AND MAY NOT BE SOLD, TRANSFERRED OR PLEDGED. Including 1,094,647 shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person on August 7, 2026 as restricted stock awards, for no consideration, under the Capstone Holding Corp. 2025 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended. The restricted stock awards will vest in full only upon the Reporting Person's Separation Date, as defined in the Reporting Person's Master Restricted Stock Agreement.
Soluna Holdings, Inc
Report date June 01, 2026 · Filed June 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 17,132,816 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-01 · Grant · Acquired 7,310,534 · Balance 17,132,816 F1: Transaction reported is a grant of 7,310,534 restricted stock awards representing shares of Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share, of the issuer ("Common Stock"), which were approved by the Compensation Committee. The shares of Common Stock will vest 100% upon the reporting person's separation from the issuer. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Transaction reported is a grant of 7,310,534 restricted stock awards representing shares of Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share, of the issuer ("Common Stock"), which were approved by the Compensation Committee. The shares of Common Stock will vest 100% upon the reporting person's separation from the issuer.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 07, 2026 Filed Aug 12, 2026 00:18 UTC | Capstone Holding Corp. CAPS · Entity 8383 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,094,647 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-027116 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,492,647 F1 · price: THE REPORTED SHARES ARE UNVESTED RESTRICTED STOCK AND MAY NOT BE SOLD, TRANSFERRED OR PLEDGED. Including 1,094,647 shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person on August 7, 2026 as restricted stock awards, for no consideration, under the Capstone Holding Corp. 2025 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended. The restricted stock awards will vest in full only upon the Reporting Person's Separation Date, as defined in the Reporting Person's Master Restricted Stock Agreement. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 20:43 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,310,534 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-027115 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,132,816 F1 · shares: Transaction reported is a grant of 7,310,534 restricted stock awards representing shares of Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share, of the issuer ("Common Stock"), which were approved by the Compensation Committee. The shares of Common Stock will vest 100% upon the reporting person's separation from the issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 30, 2026 Filed Apr 1, 2026 22:40 UTC | Capstone Holding Corp. CAPS · Entity 8383 | GrantRestricted Stock Award · Derivative | 356,250 | $0.65 Strike: $0.00 | $231,206.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-038701 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 356,250 Underlying: Common Stock · 356,250 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: The RSUs vest in full on March 30, 2029, which is the third anniversary of the March 30, 2026 grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such vesting date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest in full on March 30, 2029, which is the third anniversary of the March 30, 2026 grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such vesting date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs vest in full on March 30, 2029, which is the third anniversary of the March 30, 2026 grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 30, 2026 Filed Jul 24, 2026 20:28 UTC Amendment | Capstone Holding Corp. CAPS · Entity 8383 | GrantCommon Stock | 356,250 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-024418 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 391,678 F1 · security: This Form 4/A is being filed solely to correct the nature of the shares and the vesting schedule reported as granted on April 1, 2026. This amendment reflects that the shares granted were shares of common stock, rather than restricted stock units, and corrects the vesting schedule of the shares granted. F2 · shares: Including 356,250 shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person on March 30, 2026 as restricted stock awards, for no consideration. The restricted stock awards will vest in full only upon the Reporting Person's death or disability, removal from the Board of Directors other than for Cause, or failure to be re-elected to the Board of Directors. If the Reporting Person voluntarily resigns from the Board of Directors before the applicable vesting event, the restricted stock awards will be forfeited. F2 · price: Including 356,250 shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person on March 30, 2026 as restricted stock awards, for no consideration. The restricted stock awards will vest in full only upon the Reporting Person's death or disability, removal from the Board of Directors other than for Cause, or failure to be re-elected to the Board of Directors. If the Reporting Person voluntarily resigns from the Board of Directors before the applicable vesting event, the restricted stock awards will be forfeited. F2 · balance_after: Including 356,250 shares of common stock granted to the Reporting Person on March 30, 2026 as restricted stock awards, for no consideration. The restricted stock awards will vest in full only upon the Reporting Person's death or disability, removal from the Board of Directors other than for Cause, or failure to be re-elected to the Board of Directors. If the Reporting Person voluntarily resigns from the Board of Directors before the applicable vesting event, the restricted stock awards will be forfeited. F3 · balance_after: Excludes 121,774 shares controlled by the Reporting Person, through his control of BP Peptides, LLC. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2025 Filed Dec 3, 2025 22:03 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,894,614 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-026009 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,822,282 F1 · shares: Transaction reported is a grant of 6,894,614 restricted stock awards representing shares of Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share, of the issuer ("Common Stock"), which were approved by the Compensation Committee. The shares of Common Stock will vest 100% upon the reporting person's separation from the issuer. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2025 Filed Sep 2, 2025 22:37 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,003,176 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-026269 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,927,668 F1 · shares: Transaction reported is a grant of 1,003,176 restricted stock awards representing shares of Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share, of the issuer ("Common Stock"), which were approved by the Compensation Committee. The shares of Common Stock will vest 100% upon the reporting person's separation from the issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2025 Filed Jun 3, 2025 20:30 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | GrantCommon Stock | 744,454 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-013463 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,924,492 F1 · shares: Transaction reported is a grant of 744,454 restricted stock awards representing shares of Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share, of the issuer ("Common Stock"), which were approved by the Compensation Committee. The shares of Common Stock will vest 100% upon the reporting person's separation from the issuer. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Jul 24, 2026 20:27 UTC | Capstone Holding Corp. CAPS · Entity 8383 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 41,750 | $4.00 | $167,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-024417 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,750 Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2024 Filed Dec 13, 2024 02:30 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | Sale9.0% Series A Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock | 574 | $10.00 | $5,740.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-049853 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,246,188 Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2024 Filed Dec 13, 2024 02:30 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | Sale9.0% Series A Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock | 100 | $10.40 | $1,040.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-049853 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,246,762 Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2024 Filed Dec 10, 2024 02:30 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | Sale9.0% Series A Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock | 208 | $10.60 | $2,204.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-049339 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,246,862 Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2024 Filed Dec 10, 2024 02:30 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | Sale9.0% Series A Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock | 12 | $11.50 | $138.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-049339 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,247,070 Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2024 Filed Dec 4, 2024 02:30 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | GrantCommon Stock | 370,402 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-048563 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,180,038 F1 · shares: Transaction reported is a grant of 370,402 restricted stock awards representing shares of Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share, of the issuer ("Common Stock"), which were approved by the Compensation Committee. The shares of Common Stock will vest 100% upon the reporting person's separation from the issuer. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2024 Filed Nov 12, 2024 20:29 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | SaleCommon Stock | 9,080 | $4.00 | $36,320.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-044716 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · ownership.nature: These reported sales of Common Stock occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by Brookstone Partners Acquisition XXIV, LLC ("Brookstone XXIV") on May 29, 2024. These shares of Common Stock are held by Brookstone XXIV. As the Manager of Brookstone XXIV, Brookstone Partners I.A.C. may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of Common Stock held by Brookstone XXIV. The reporting person is a Managing General Partner of Brookstone Partners I.A.C. and shares voting and dispositive power over the shares of Common Stock held by Brookstone XXIV and therefore may be deemed to beneficially own these shares. The reporting person disclaims such beneficial ownership except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2024 Filed Nov 12, 2024 20:29 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | SaleCommon Stock | 21,900 | $3.42 | $74,898.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-044716 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 9,080 F1 · ownership.nature: These reported sales of Common Stock occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by Brookstone Partners Acquisition XXIV, LLC ("Brookstone XXIV") on May 29, 2024. These shares of Common Stock are held by Brookstone XXIV. As the Manager of Brookstone XXIV, Brookstone Partners I.A.C. may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of Common Stock held by Brookstone XXIV. The reporting person is a Managing General Partner of Brookstone Partners I.A.C. and shares voting and dispositive power over the shares of Common Stock held by Brookstone XXIV and therefore may be deemed to beneficially own these shares. The reporting person disclaims such beneficial ownership except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2024 Filed Nov 8, 2024 01:03 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | SaleCommon Stock | 24,420 | $3.59 | $87,667.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-044112 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 30,980 F1 · ownership.nature: These reported sales of Common Stock occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by Brookstone Partners Acquisition XXIV, LLC ("Brookstone XXIV") on May 29, 2024. These shares of Common Stock are held by Brookstone XXIV. As the Manager of Brookstone XXIV, Brookstone Partners I.A.C. may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of Common Stock held by Brookstone XXIV. The reporting person is a Managing General Partner of Brookstone Partners I.A.C. and shares voting and dispositive power over the shares of Common Stock held by Brookstone XXIV and therefore may be deemed to beneficially own these shares. The reporting person disclaims such beneficial ownership except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2024 Filed Nov 8, 2024 01:03 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | SaleCommon Stock | 23,700 | $3.56 | $84,372.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-044112 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 55,400 F1 · ownership.nature: These reported sales of Common Stock occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by Brookstone Partners Acquisition XXIV, LLC ("Brookstone XXIV") on May 29, 2024. These shares of Common Stock are held by Brookstone XXIV. As the Manager of Brookstone XXIV, Brookstone Partners I.A.C. may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of Common Stock held by Brookstone XXIV. The reporting person is a Managing General Partner of Brookstone Partners I.A.C. and shares voting and dispositive power over the shares of Common Stock held by Brookstone XXIV and therefore may be deemed to beneficially own these shares. The reporting person disclaims such beneficial ownership except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2024 Filed Nov 8, 2024 01:03 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | SaleCommon Stock | 11,000 | $3.23 | $35,530.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-044112 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 79,100 F1 · ownership.nature: These reported sales of Common Stock occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by Brookstone Partners Acquisition XXIV, LLC ("Brookstone XXIV") on May 29, 2024. These shares of Common Stock are held by Brookstone XXIV. As the Manager of Brookstone XXIV, Brookstone Partners I.A.C. may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of Common Stock held by Brookstone XXIV. The reporting person is a Managing General Partner of Brookstone Partners I.A.C. and shares voting and dispositive power over the shares of Common Stock held by Brookstone XXIV and therefore may be deemed to beneficially own these shares. The reporting person disclaims such beneficial ownership except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2024 Filed Mar 28, 2025 21:45 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | SaleCommon Stock | 20,600 | $3.11 | $64,066.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-001349 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 90,100 F1 · date: These dispositions occurred on October 31, 2024, November 1, 2024, and November 4, 2024 (each, a "Sale" and collectively, the "Sales"), but the reporting person inadvertently failed to file a Form 4 related to these transactions prior to filing the Form 4 filed on November 7, 2024. F2 · ownership.nature: These shares of common stock of Soluna Holdings, Inc., par value $0.001 per share ("Common Stock"), were held by Brookstone Partners Acquisition XXIV, LLC ("Brookstone XXIV") and the Sales occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by Brookstone XXIV on May 29, 2024. Brookstone Partners I.A.C ("Brookstone Partners").is the Manager of Brookstone XXIV and as such may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of Common Stock held by Brookstone XXIV. The reporting person is a Managing General Partner of Brookstone Partners and shares voting and dispositive power over the shares of Common Stock held by Brookstone XXIV and therefore may also be deemed to beneficially own these shares. The reporting person disclaims such beneficial ownership except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2024 Filed Mar 28, 2025 21:45 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | SaleCommon Stock | 31,300 | $3.39 | $106,107.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-001349 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 110,700 F1 · date: These dispositions occurred on October 31, 2024, November 1, 2024, and November 4, 2024 (each, a "Sale" and collectively, the "Sales"), but the reporting person inadvertently failed to file a Form 4 related to these transactions prior to filing the Form 4 filed on November 7, 2024. F2 · ownership.nature: These shares of common stock of Soluna Holdings, Inc., par value $0.001 per share ("Common Stock"), were held by Brookstone Partners Acquisition XXIV, LLC ("Brookstone XXIV") and the Sales occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by Brookstone XXIV on May 29, 2024. Brookstone Partners I.A.C ("Brookstone Partners").is the Manager of Brookstone XXIV and as such may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of Common Stock held by Brookstone XXIV. The reporting person is a Managing General Partner of Brookstone Partners and shares voting and dispositive power over the shares of Common Stock held by Brookstone XXIV and therefore may also be deemed to beneficially own these shares. The reporting person disclaims such beneficial ownership except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2024 Filed Mar 28, 2025 21:45 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | SaleCommon Stock | 8,000 | $3.44 | $27,520.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-001349 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 142,000 F1 · date: These dispositions occurred on October 31, 2024, November 1, 2024, and November 4, 2024 (each, a "Sale" and collectively, the "Sales"), but the reporting person inadvertently failed to file a Form 4 related to these transactions prior to filing the Form 4 filed on November 7, 2024. F2 · ownership.nature: These shares of common stock of Soluna Holdings, Inc., par value $0.001 per share ("Common Stock"), were held by Brookstone Partners Acquisition XXIV, LLC ("Brookstone XXIV") and the Sales occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by Brookstone XXIV on May 29, 2024. Brookstone Partners I.A.C ("Brookstone Partners").is the Manager of Brookstone XXIV and as such may be deemed to beneficially own the shares of Common Stock held by Brookstone XXIV. The reporting person is a Managing General Partner of Brookstone Partners and shares voting and dispositive power over the shares of Common Stock held by Brookstone XXIV and therefore may also be deemed to beneficially own these shares. The reporting person disclaims such beneficial ownership except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2024 Filed Sep 5, 2024 01:34 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | GrantCommon Stock | 366,302 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-035056 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 809,636 F2 · shares: Transaction reported is a grant of 366,302 restricted stock awards representing shares of Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share, of the issuer ("Common Stock"), which were approved by the Compensation Committee. The shares of Common Stock will vest 100% upon the reporting person's separation from the issuer. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2024 Filed Sep 5, 2024 01:34 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | GrantCommon Stock | 73,404 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-035056 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 443,334 F1 · shares: Transaction reported is a grant of 73,404 restricted stock awards representing shares of Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share, of the issuer ("Common Stock"), which were approved by the Compensation Committee. The shares of Common Stock will vest 100% upon the reporting person's separation from the issuer. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 01:39 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | GrantCommon Stock | 51,464 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-022849 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 369,930 F1 · shares: Transaction reported is a grant of 51,464 restricted stock awards representing shares of Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share, of the issuer ("Common Stock"), which were approved by the Compensation Committee. The shares of Common Stock will vest 100% upon the reporting person's separation from the issuer. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2024 Filed Apr 18, 2024 00:30 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | Disposition to issuerStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $171.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-015106 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · price: On April 15, 2024, the stock options were cancelled by mutual agreement of the reporting person and the issuer. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is durational based. 13,333 shares of Common Stock subject to this option were vested and exercisable on the date of cancellation. 6,667 shares of Common Stock subject to this option were scheduled to vest and become exercisable on May 13, 2024, provided that the reporting person remained in the service of the issuer on such vesting date. The shares of Common Stock subject to this option expire five years after each applicable vesting date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The option is durational based. 13,333 shares of Common Stock subject to this option were vested and exercisable on the date of cancellation. 6,667 shares of Common Stock subject to this option were scheduled to vest and become exercisable on May 13, 2024, provided that the reporting person remained in the service of the issuer on such vesting date. The shares of Common Stock subject to this option expire five years after each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2024 Filed Apr 18, 2024 00:30 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | GrantCommon Stock | 317,647 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-015106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 318,466 F2 · shares: Transaction reported is a grant of 317,647 restricted stock awards representing shares of Common Stock, which were approved by the Compensation Committee. The shares of Common Stock will vest 100% upon the reporting person's separation from the issuer. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2024 Filed Apr 18, 2024 00:30 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | Grant9.0% Series A Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock | 1,244,969 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-015106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,247,082 F1 · shares: Transaction reported is a grant of 1,244,969 restricted stock awards representing shares of Series A Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, par value $0.001 per share, of the issuer ("Preferred Stock"), which were approved by the Compensation Committee. The shares of Preferred Stock will vest 100% upon the reporting person's separation from the issuer. Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2022 Filed Aug 23, 2022 00:25 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $3.10 | $3,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001753926-22-001106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 27 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,810 Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2022 Filed Aug 23, 2022 00:25 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $3.15 | $3,150.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001753926-22-001106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 26 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,810 Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2022 Filed Aug 23, 2022 00:25 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $3.16 | $3,160.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001753926-22-001106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 25 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,810 Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2022 Filed Aug 23, 2022 00:25 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $3.20 | $3,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001753926-22-001106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 24 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,810 Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2022 Filed Aug 23, 2022 00:25 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $3.18 | $3,180.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001753926-22-001106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 23 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,810 Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2022 Filed Aug 23, 2022 00:25 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $3.23 | $3,230.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001753926-22-001106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 22 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,810 Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2022 Filed Aug 23, 2022 00:25 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $3.25 | $325.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001753926-22-001106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 21 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,810 Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2022 Filed Aug 23, 2022 00:25 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $3.24 | $3,240.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001753926-22-001106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 20 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,710 Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2022 Filed Aug 23, 2022 00:25 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 600 | $3.27 | $1,962.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001753926-22-001106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 19 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,710 Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2022 Filed Aug 23, 2022 00:25 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | Purchase9.0% Series A Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock | 10 | $9.80 | $98.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001753926-22-001106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 18 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,113 Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2022 Filed Aug 23, 2022 00:25 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | Purchase9.0% Series A Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock | 500 | $9.75 | $4,875.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001753926-22-001106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 17 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,103 Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2022 Filed Aug 23, 2022 00:25 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | Purchase9.0% Series A Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock | 100 | $9.74 | $974.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001753926-22-001106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 16 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,603 Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2022 Filed Aug 23, 2022 00:25 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | Purchase9.0% Series A Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock | 203 | $9.65 | $1,958.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001753926-22-001106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 15 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,503 Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2022 Filed Aug 23, 2022 00:25 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | Purchase9.0% Series A Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock | 100 | $9.68 | $968.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001753926-22-001106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,300 Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2022 Filed Aug 23, 2022 00:25 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $3.35 | $335.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001753926-22-001106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,110 Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2022 Filed Aug 23, 2022 00:25 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $3.36 | $336.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001753926-22-001106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,010 Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2022 Filed Aug 23, 2022 00:25 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $3.37 | $337.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001753926-22-001106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,910 Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2022 Filed Aug 23, 2022 00:25 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $3.34 | $333.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001753926-22-001106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,810 Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2022 Filed Aug 23, 2022 00:25 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 268 | $3.32 | $889.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001753926-22-001106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,710 Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2022 Filed Aug 23, 2022 00:25 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 220 | $3.31 | $728.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001753926-22-001106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,442 Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2022 Filed Aug 23, 2022 00:25 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $3.26 | $326.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001753926-22-001106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,222 Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2022 Filed Aug 23, 2022 00:25 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,445 | $3.20 | $4,624.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001753926-22-001106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,122 Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2022 Filed Aug 23, 2022 00:25 UTC | Soluna Holdings, Inc SLNH · Entity 6098 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $3.20 | $3,199.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001753926-22-001106 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 TOPOREK MICHAEL · CIK 0001243628 · Director · Chief Executive Officer · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,677 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.