Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| LiveRamp Holdings, Inc.RAMP · Entity 4412 | Director | August 12, 2026 | August 13, 2026 |
| Powerlaw Corp.PWRL · Entity 5573 | Director | September 17, 2025 | September 30, 2025 |
| VEEA INC.PLMI · Entity 8262 | Director | July 17, 2023 | January 12, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
LiveRamp Holdings, Inc.
Report date August 12, 2026 · Filed August 13, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| COMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUESEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 31,263 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-12 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-12 · Grant · Acquired 1,058 · Balance 31,263 F1: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant.
Powerlaw Corp.
Report date September 17, 2025 · Filed September 30, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.001 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 314,249 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-09-17 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 314,249 |
| Common Stock, par value $0.001 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectVivify Finance Consulting LLC | 314,249 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-09-17 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 314,249 F1: Reflects securities held directly by Vivify Finance Consulting LLC, which is controlled by Reporting Person. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects securities held directly by Vivify Finance Consulting LLC, which is controlled by Reporting Person.
VEEA INC.
Report date July 17, 2023 · Filed January 12, 2024
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 12, 2026 Filed Aug 13, 2026 20:04 UTC | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. RAMP · Entity 4412 | GrantCOMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUE | 1,058 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001239634-26-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHOW VIVIAN · CIK 0001239634 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,263 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 19, 2026 21:26 UTC | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. RAMP · Entity 4412 | GrantCOMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUE | 1,039 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001239634-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHOW VIVIAN · CIK 0001239634 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,205 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2026 Filed Feb 13, 2026 21:34 UTC | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. RAMP · Entity 4412 | GrantCOMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUE | 1,723 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001239634-26-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHOW VIVIAN · CIK 0001239634 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,166 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2025 Filed Nov 14, 2025 21:21 UTC | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. RAMP · Entity 4412 | GrantCOMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUE | 1,338 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001239634-25-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHOW VIVIAN · CIK 0001239634 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,443 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2025 Filed Aug 14, 2025 20:26 UTC | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. RAMP · Entity 4412 | GrantCOMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUE | 1,529 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001715989-25-000019 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHOW VIVIAN · CIK 0001239634 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,105 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2025 Filed May 14, 2025 20:29 UTC | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. RAMP · Entity 4412 | GrantCOMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUE | 1,347 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001715989-25-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHOW VIVIAN · CIK 0001239634 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,576 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2025 Filed Feb 13, 2025 21:30 UTC | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. RAMP · Entity 4412 | GrantCOMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUE | 1,184 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002022453-25-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHOW VIVIAN · CIK 0001239634 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,229 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2024 Filed Nov 15, 2024 21:20 UTC | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. RAMP · Entity 4412 | GrantCOMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUE | 1,406 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002022453-24-000032 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHOW VIVIAN · CIK 0001239634 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,045 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2024 Filed Aug 15, 2024 20:24 UTC | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. RAMP · Entity 4412 | GrantCOMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUE | 1,801 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001903601-24-000082 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHOW VIVIAN · CIK 0001239634 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,639 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2024 Filed May 16, 2024 21:21 UTC | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. RAMP · Entity 4412 | GrantCOMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUE | 1,216 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001715989-24-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHOW VIVIAN · CIK 0001239634 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,838 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2024 Filed Feb 14, 2024 21:36 UTC | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. RAMP · Entity 4412 | GrantCOMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUE | 1,085 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001861394-24-000002 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHOW VIVIAN · CIK 0001239634 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,622 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2023 Filed Nov 16, 2023 21:54 UTC | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. RAMP · Entity 4412 | GrantCOMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUE | 1,185 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001861394-23-000024 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHOW VIVIAN · CIK 0001239634 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,537 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2023 Filed Aug 17, 2023 21:22 UTC | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. RAMP · Entity 4412 | GrantCOMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUE | 1,306 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001861394-23-000021 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHOW VIVIAN · CIK 0001239634 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,352 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed May 18, 2023 21:08 UTC | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. RAMP · Entity 4412 | GrantCOMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUE | 1,577 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001861394-23-000010 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHOW VIVIAN · CIK 0001239634 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,046 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 21:58 UTC | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. RAMP · Entity 4412 | GrantCOMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUE | 1,536 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001903601-23-000010 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHOW VIVIAN · CIK 0001239634 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,469 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2022 Filed Nov 17, 2022 21:43 UTC | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. RAMP · Entity 4412 | GrantCOMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUE | 1,820 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001903601-22-000124 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHOW VIVIAN · CIK 0001239634 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,933 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2022 Filed Aug 11, 2022 20:41 UTC | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. RAMP · Entity 4412 | GrantCOMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUE | 1,741 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001861394-22-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHOW VIVIAN · CIK 0001239634 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,113 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2022 Filed May 18, 2022 20:29 UTC | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. RAMP · Entity 4412 | GrantCOMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUE | 1,560 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001903601-22-000046 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHOW VIVIAN · CIK 0001239634 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,372 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2022 Filed Feb 17, 2022 22:12 UTC | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. RAMP · Entity 4412 | GrantCOMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUE | 959 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001903601-22-000011 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHOW VIVIAN · CIK 0001239634 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,812 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2021 Filed Nov 12, 2021 21:48 UTC | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. RAMP · Entity 4412 | GrantCOMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUE | 752 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001861394-21-000043 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHOW VIVIAN · CIK 0001239634 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,853 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2021 Filed Aug 12, 2021 21:01 UTC | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. RAMP · Entity 4412 | GrantCOMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUE | 842 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001861394-21-000023 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHOW VIVIAN · CIK 0001239634 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,101 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2021 Filed May 20, 2021 21:36 UTC | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. RAMP · Entity 4412 | GrantCOMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUE | 852 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001861394-21-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHOW VIVIAN · CIK 0001239634 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,259 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2021 Filed Feb 12, 2021 21:55 UTC | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. RAMP · Entity 4412 | GrantCOMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUE | 450 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001245105-21-000018 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHOW VIVIAN · CIK 0001239634 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,407 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2020 Filed Nov 13, 2020 23:07 UTC | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. RAMP · Entity 4412 | GrantCOMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUE | 510 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001245105-20-000087 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHOW VIVIAN · CIK 0001239634 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,957 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2020 Filed Aug 14, 2020 21:17 UTC | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. RAMP · Entity 4412 | GrantCOMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUE | 600 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001245105-20-000057 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHOW VIVIAN · CIK 0001239634 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,447 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2020 Filed May 21, 2020 23:06 UTC | LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. RAMP · Entity 4412 | GrantCOMMON STOCK, $.10 PAR VALUE | 847 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001340317-20-000022 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CHOW VIVIAN · CIK 0001239634 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 847 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person as part of her compensation for service as a director of the registrant. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.