Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Super Micro Computer, Inc.SMCI · Entity 3204 | Director | August 14, 2026 | August 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Super Micro Computer, Inc.
Report date August 14, 2026 · Filed August 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $39.84 · Expires 2036-08-14 | Direct | 10,125 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-14 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-08-14 · Grant · Acquired 10,125 · Balance 10,125 F1: The stock options were granted with respect to service to be provided by the Reporting Person to SMCI in fiscal 2027. The total number of stock options will fully vest and become exercisable on June 30, 2027; provided, however, that if the Reporting Person's service to SMCI ends before June 30, 2027, then a pro rata number of stock options will vest and become exercisable based upon service provided from July 1, 2026 to the last day of service. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 207,156 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-08-14 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 207,156 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The stock options were granted with respect to service to be provided by the Reporting Person to SMCI in fiscal 2027. The total number of stock options will fully vest and become exercisable on June 30, 2027; provided, however, that if the Reporting Person's service to SMCI ends before June 30, 2027, then a pro rata number of stock options will vest and become exercisable based upon service provided from July 1, 2026 to the last day of service.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 10, 2021 Filed May 12, 2021 22:18 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 21,600 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-21-000044 · wf-form4_162085787509577.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,297 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of SMCI common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2020 Filed Nov 30, 2020 21:50 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | GiftCommon Stock | 50 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-20-000121 · wf-form4_160677299869151.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,697 F1 · shares: This transaction represents charitable contributions by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2020 Filed Nov 30, 2020 21:50 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | GiftCommon Stock | 40 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-20-000121 · wf-form4_160677299869151.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,747 F1 · shares: This transaction represents charitable contributions by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2020 Filed Nov 24, 2020 21:24 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $12.37 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-20-000116 · wf-form4_160625305450332.xml · derivative · entry 6 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This stock option grant is fully vested and exercisable. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: This stock option grant is fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2020 Filed Nov 24, 2020 21:24 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 2,650 | $0.00 Strike: $17.69 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-20-000116 · wf-form4_160625305450332.xml · derivative · entry 5 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,650 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This stock option grant is fully vested and exercisable. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: This stock option grant is fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2020 Filed Nov 24, 2020 21:24 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $30.00 | $150,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-20-000116 · wf-form4_160625305450332.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,787 Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2020 Filed Nov 24, 2020 21:24 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,000 | $12.37 | $61,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-20-000116 · wf-form4_160625305450332.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,787 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2020 Filed Nov 24, 2020 21:24 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,650 | $30.00 | $79,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-20-000116 · wf-form4_160625305450332.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,787 Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2020 Filed Nov 24, 2020 21:24 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,650 | $17.69 | $46,878.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-20-000116 · wf-form4_160625305450332.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,437 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2020 Filed Sep 1, 2020 20:49 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 2,350 | $0.00 Strike: $17.69 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-20-000082 · wf-form4_159899337539116.xml · derivative · entry 7 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,650 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,350 shares Expires 2022-02-08 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option is fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2020 Filed Sep 1, 2020 20:49 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $15.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-20-000082 · wf-form4_159899337539116.xml · derivative · entry 6 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2021-02-08 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option is fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2020 Filed Sep 1, 2020 20:49 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,650 | $27.18 | $72,023.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-20-000082 · wf-form4_159899337539116.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,787 F3 · price: The price reported here is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $27.13 to $27.27, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Super Micro Computer, Inc., any security holder of Super Micro Computer, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2020 Filed Sep 1, 2020 20:49 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,350 | $27.08 | $63,631.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-20-000082 · wf-form4_159899337539116.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,437 F2 · price: The price reported here is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.955 to $27.16, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Super Micro Computer, Inc., any security holder of Super Micro Computer, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2020 Filed Sep 1, 2020 20:49 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,350 | $17.69 | $41,571.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-20-000082 · wf-form4_159899337539116.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,787 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2020 Filed Sep 1, 2020 20:49 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $27.03 | $135,137.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-20-000082 · wf-form4_159899337539116.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,437 F1 · price: The price reported here is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.97 to $27.08, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Super Micro Computer, Inc., any security holder of Super Micro Computer, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2020 Filed Sep 1, 2020 20:49 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,000 | $15.54 | $77,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-20-000082 · wf-form4_159899337539116.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,437 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2020 Filed Aug 25, 2020 20:46 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,289 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-20-000075 · wf-form4_159838838878790.xml · derivative · entry 1 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,289 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,289 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of SMCI common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units were granted with respect to service in fiscal 2021. Subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer, the total number of restricted stock units shall fully vest on June 30, 2021. Vested units are settled in shares of common stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units were granted with respect to service in fiscal 2021. Subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer, the total number of restricted stock units shall fully vest on June 30, 2021. Vested units are settled in shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2020 Filed Apr 1, 2020 00:24 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 21,600 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-20-000040 · wf-form4_158570064231125.xml · derivative · entry 3 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,600 Underlying: Common Stock · 21,600 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of SMCI common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units were granted with respect to service in fiscal 2019 and fiscal 2020 (10,800 restricted stock units for each fiscal year). Subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer, the total number of restricted stock units shall fully vest on May 10, 2021. Vested units are settled in shares of common stock. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units were granted with respect to service in fiscal 2019 and fiscal 2020 (10,800 restricted stock units for each fiscal year). Subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer, the total number of restricted stock units shall fully vest on May 10, 2021. Vested units are settled in shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2020 Filed Apr 1, 2020 00:24 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $20.37 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-20-000040 · wf-form4_158570064231125.xml · derivative · entry 2 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2030-03-27 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The vesting commencement date for the option, which was granted with respect to service in fiscal 2018, is March 27, 2020. The option generally becomes exercisable in full on the first anniversary of the vesting commencement date. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 14, 2020 22:20 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $28.99 | $144,970.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-20-000019 · wf-form4_158171879859124.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,437 F1 · price: The price reported here is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions with sale prices ranging from $28.72 to $29.11, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Super Micro Computer, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2020 Filed Feb 5, 2020 21:58 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $12.68 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-20-000012 · wf-form4_158093987797149.xml · derivative · entry 3 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2020-02-09 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: This stock option was granted on February 9, 2010. It is fully vested and exercisable. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This stock option was granted on February 9, 2010. It is fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2020 Filed Feb 5, 2020 21:58 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,213 | $28.66 | $63,424.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-20-000012 · wf-form4_158093987797149.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,437 Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2020 Filed Feb 5, 2020 21:58 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,000 | $12.68 | $63,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-20-000012 · wf-form4_158093987797149.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,650 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2017 Filed Nov 8, 2018 23:45 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | GiftCommon Stock | 50 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-18-000002 · wf-form5_154172070239682.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,650 F1 · shares: This transaction represents charitable contributions by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2017 Filed Nov 8, 2018 23:45 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | GiftCommon Stock | 50 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-18-000002 · wf-form5_154172070239682.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,650 F1 · shares: This transaction represents charitable contributions by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2017 Filed Nov 8, 2018 23:45 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | GiftCommon Stock | 200 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-18-000002 · wf-form5_154172070239682.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,650 F1 · shares: This transaction represents charitable contributions by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2017 Filed Nov 8, 2018 23:45 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | GiftCommon Stock | 50 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001758554-18-000002 · wf-form5_154172070239682.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,650 F1 · shares: This transaction represents charitable contributions by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2017 Filed Jun 1, 2017 23:32 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $24.51 | $245,123.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001126026-17-000006 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $24.425 to $24.55, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Issuer, any security holder of Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2017 Filed Mar 31, 2017 23:44 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 18,000 | $0.00 Strike: $8.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001126026-17-000004 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,000 shares Expires 2017-03-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2017 Filed Mar 31, 2017 23:44 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 18,000 | $8.00 | $144,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001126026-17-000004 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 19:19 UTC | Super Micro Computer, Inc. SMCI · Entity 3204 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $26.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001126026-17-000002 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 TUAN SHERMAN · CIK 0001126026 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2027-03-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer, the total number of shares subject to the option shall vest and become exercisable on the earlier of (i) March 1, 2018 or (ii) immediately prior to the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.