Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| MapLight Therapeutics, Inc.MPLT · Entity 5316 | General Counsel | September 16, 2026 | September 18, 2026 |
| PhaseBio Pharmaceuticals IncPHAS · Entity 113305 | SVP and General Counsel | May 20, 2022 | May 24, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
MapLight Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date September 16, 2026 · Filed September 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Voting Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 137,044 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-16 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-16 · Sale · Disposed 16,509 · Balance 137,044 F1: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 29, 2025. F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.38 to $12.17 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 29, 2025.
F2: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.38 to $12.17 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.
PhaseBio Pharmaceuticals Inc
Report date May 20, 2022 · Filed May 24, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 8,463 |
Reported balance
After 2022-05-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-05-20 · Grant · Acquired 4,831 · Balance 8,463 F1: Shares were acquired under the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan ("ESPP") in a transaction that is exempt under both Rule 16b-3(c) and Rule 16b-3(d). F2: In accordance with the ESPP provisions, these shares were purchased based on 85% of the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on May 20, 2022. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares were acquired under the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan ("ESPP") in a transaction that is exempt under both Rule 16b-3(c) and Rule 16b-3(d).
F2: In accordance with the ESPP provisions, these shares were purchased based on 85% of the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on May 20, 2022.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 16, 2026 Filed Sep 18, 2026 20:15 UTC | MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. MPLT · Entity 5316 | SaleVoting Common Stock | 16,509 | $11.67 | $192,660.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000016 · form4-09182026_040901.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 137,044 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 29, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $11.38 to $12.17 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2026 Filed Aug 19, 2026 22:35 UTC | MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. MPLT · Entity 5316 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 31,395 | $0.00 Strike: $11.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000014 · form4-08192026_060806.xml · derivative · entry 2 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,395 Underlying: Voting Common Stock · 31,395 shares Expires 2036-08-16 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/4th of the total shares underlying the option shall vest on July 1, 2027, and 1/48th of the total shares shall vest each month thereafter on the same day of the month, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2026 Filed Aug 19, 2026 22:35 UTC | MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. MPLT · Entity 5316 | GrantVoting Common Stock | 7,730 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000014 · form4-08192026_060806.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 153,553 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. 1/4th of the RSUs shall vest on July 1, 2027, and 1/16th of the RSUs shall vest on each subsequent October 1, January 1, April 1 and July 1 thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of voting common stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2026 Filed Jul 18, 2026 01:44 UTC | MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. MPLT · Entity 5316 | SaleVoting Common Stock | 1,130 | $37.90 | $42,827.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000012 · form4-07182026_010724.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145,823 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares required to be sold to cover the statutory tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of the restricted stock units. This sale is mandated by the Issuer's election under its equity incentive plans to require the satisfaction of minimum statutory tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary sale by the Reporting Person. F6 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $37.49 to $37.925 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2026 Filed Jul 18, 2026 01:44 UTC | MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. MPLT · Entity 5316 | SaleVoting Common Stock | 11 | $37.96 | $417.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000012 · form4-07182026_010724.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 146,953 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares required to be sold to cover the statutory tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of the restricted stock units. This sale is mandated by the Issuer's election under its equity incentive plans to require the satisfaction of minimum statutory tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary sale by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2026 Filed Jul 18, 2026 01:44 UTC | MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. MPLT · Entity 5316 | SaleVoting Common Stock | 3,331 | $37.26 | $124,113.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000012 · form4-07182026_010724.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 146,964 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares required to be sold to cover the statutory tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of the restricted stock units. This sale is mandated by the Issuer's election under its equity incentive plans to require the satisfaction of minimum statutory tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary sale by the Reporting Person. F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $36.9082 to $37.89 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2026 Filed Jul 18, 2026 01:44 UTC | MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. MPLT · Entity 5316 | SaleVoting Common Stock | 4,776 | $36.45 | $174,085.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000012 · form4-07182026_010724.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,295 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares required to be sold to cover the statutory tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of the restricted stock units. This sale is mandated by the Issuer's election under its equity incentive plans to require the satisfaction of minimum statutory tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary sale by the Reporting Person. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $35.9075 to $36.9013 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2026 Filed Jul 18, 2026 01:44 UTC | MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. MPLT · Entity 5316 | SaleVoting Common Stock | 10 | $37.54 | $375.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000012 · form4-07182026_010724.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 155,071 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares required to be sold to cover the statutory tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of the restricted stock units. This sale is mandated by the Issuer's election under its equity incentive plans to require the satisfaction of minimum statutory tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary sale by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2026 Filed Jul 18, 2026 01:44 UTC | MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. MPLT · Entity 5316 | SaleVoting Common Stock | 5,103 | $36.99 | $188,759.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000012 · form4-07182026_010724.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 155,081 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares required to be sold to cover the statutory tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of the restricted stock units. This sale is mandated by the Issuer's election under its equity incentive plans to require the satisfaction of minimum statutory tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary sale by the Reporting Person. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $36.53 to $37.405 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2026 Filed Jul 18, 2026 01:44 UTC | MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. MPLT · Entity 5316 | SaleVoting Common Stock | 2,147 | $36.00 | $77,292.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000012 · form4-07182026_010724.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 160,184 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares required to be sold to cover the statutory tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of the restricted stock units. This sale is mandated by the Issuer's election under its equity incentive plans to require the satisfaction of minimum statutory tax withholding obligations to be funded by a "sell to cover" transaction and does not represent a discretionary sale by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $35.5338 to $36.5273 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2026 Filed May 12, 2026 01:30 UTC | MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. MPLT · Entity 5316 | SaleVoting Common Stock | 5,808 | $30.56 | $177,492.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000010 · form4-05112026_090506.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,331 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 29, 2025. F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $30.305 to $30.90 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2026 Filed May 12, 2026 01:30 UTC | MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. MPLT · Entity 5316 | SaleVoting Common Stock | 6,979 | $30.04 | $209,649.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000010 · form4-05112026_090506.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 168,139 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 29, 2025. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $29.305 to $30.2965 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2026 Filed May 12, 2026 01:30 UTC | MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. MPLT · Entity 5316 | SaleVoting Common Stock | 846 | $28.70 | $24,280.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000010 · form4-05112026_090506.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 175,118 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 29, 2025. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $28.30 to $29.183 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2026 Filed May 12, 2026 01:30 UTC | MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. MPLT · Entity 5316 | SaleVoting Common Stock | 284 | $27.61 | $7,841.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000010 · form4-05112026_090506.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 175,964 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 29, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $27.26 to $28.08 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2026 Filed May 7, 2026 00:15 UTC | MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. MPLT · Entity 5316 | SaleVoting Common Stock | 683 | $30.08 | $20,544.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000008 · form4-05062026_080503.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 176,248 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 29, 2025. F5 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $30.00 to $30.55 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2026 Filed May 7, 2026 00:15 UTC | MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. MPLT · Entity 5316 | SaleVoting Common Stock | 296 | $29.56 | $8,749.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000008 · form4-05062026_080503.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 176,931 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 29, 2025. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $29.00 to $29.9669 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2026 Filed May 7, 2026 00:15 UTC | MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. MPLT · Entity 5316 | SaleVoting Common Stock | 3,908 | $28.29 | $110,557.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000008 · form4-05062026_080503.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 177,227 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 29, 2025. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $27.845 to $28.73 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2026 Filed May 7, 2026 00:15 UTC | MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. MPLT · Entity 5316 | SaleVoting Common Stock | 9,030 | $27.50 | $248,325.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000008 · form4-05062026_080503.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 181,135 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on December 29, 2025. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.84 to $27.835 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 16, 2026 Filed Apr 17, 2026 20:05 UTC | MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. MPLT · Entity 5316 | SaleVoting Common Stock | 225 | $27.49 | $6,185.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000006 · form4-04172026_040411.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 190,165 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares required to be sold to cover the statutory tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of the restricted stock units. F5 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $27.22 to $27.9898 inclusive. Read SEC document |
| April 16, 2026 Filed Apr 17, 2026 20:05 UTC | MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. MPLT · Entity 5316 | SaleVoting Common Stock | 73 | $27.01 | $1,971.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000006 · form4-04172026_040411.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 190,390 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares required to be sold to cover the statutory tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of the restricted stock units. F4 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.2201 to $27.2197 inclusive. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2026 Filed Apr 17, 2026 20:05 UTC | MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. MPLT · Entity 5316 | SaleVoting Common Stock | 1,529 | $26.80 | $40,977.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000006 · form4-04172026_040411.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 190,463 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares required to be sold to cover the statutory tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of the restricted stock units. F2 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $26.33 to $27.29 inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in footnotes (2), (3) and (5). F3 · balance_after: Includes 410 shares acquired under the Issuer's stock purchase plan on March 31, 2026. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2026 Filed Feb 9, 2026 22:50 UTC | MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. MPLT · Entity 5316 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 31,395 | $0.00 Strike: $15.70 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000004 · form4-02092026_050205.xml · derivative · entry 2 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,395 Underlying: Voting Common Stock · 31,395 shares Expires 2036-02-04 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/4th of the total shares underlying the option shall vest on February 5, 2027, and 1/48th of the total shares shall vest each month thereafter on the same day of the month, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2026 Filed Feb 9, 2026 22:50 UTC | MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. MPLT · Entity 5316 | GrantVoting Common Stock | 7,730 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000004 · form4-02092026_050205.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 191,582 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. 1/4th of the RSUs shall vest on January 1, 2027, and 1/16th of the RSUs shall vest on each subsequent April 1, July 1, October 1 and January 1 thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of voting common stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2026 Filed Jan 29, 2026 21:30 UTC | MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. MPLT · Entity 5316 | Tax withholdingVoting Common Stock | 26,007 | $17.98 | $467,605.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-26-000002 · form4-01292026_040105.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 183,852 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the settlement of restricted stock unit awards. The securities of the Issuer retained by the Reporting Person remain subject to the terms a lock-up agreement entered into with the underwriters for the Issuer's initial public offering, pursuant to which the Reporting Person agreed, subject to certain exceptions, not to directly or indirectly sell or otherwise transfer securities of the Issuer for a period of 180 days following the date of the final prospectus relating to the initial public offering, which was October 26, 2025. Read SEC document |
| October 27, 2025 Filed Oct 28, 2025 20:15 UTC | MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. MPLT · Entity 5316 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 110,046 | $0.00 Strike: $17.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-25-000008 · form4-10282025_041016.xml · derivative · entry 2 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,046 Underlying: Voting Common Stock · 110,046 shares Expires 2035-10-26 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/4th of the total shares underlying the option shall vest on October 1, 2026, and 1/48th of the total shares shall vest each month thereafter on the same day of the month, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| October 27, 2025 Filed Oct 28, 2025 20:15 UTC | MapLight Therapeutics, Inc. MPLT · Entity 5316 | GrantVoting Common Stock | 27,098 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001789970-25-000008 · form4-10282025_041016.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,098 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. 1/4th of the RSUs shall vest on October 1, 2026, and 1/16th of the RSUs shall vest on each subsequent January 1, April 1, July 1 and October 1 thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of voting common stock of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2022 Filed May 24, 2022 17:13 UTC | PhaseBio Pharmaceuticals Inc PHAS · Entity 113305 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,831 | $0.68 | $3,291.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001169245-22-000076 · wf-form4_165342679043260.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · SVP and General Counsel 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,463 F1 · kind: Shares were acquired under the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan ("ESPP") in a transaction that is exempt under both Rule 16b-3(c) and Rule 16b-3(d). F2 · price: In accordance with the ESPP provisions, these shares were purchased based on 85% of the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on May 20, 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 19:19 UTC | PhaseBio Pharmaceuticals Inc PHAS · Entity 113305 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 87,500 | $0.00 Strike: $1.13 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001169245-22-000007 · wf-form4_164609392829155.xml · derivative · entry 2 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · VP, Head of Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 87,500 shares Expires 2032-02-24 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option shall vest in equal monthly installments over 48 months from February 24, 2022, subject to the reporting person's continued service through each such date. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 19:19 UTC | PhaseBio Pharmaceuticals Inc PHAS · Entity 113305 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 18,750 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001169245-22-000007 · wf-form4_164609392829155.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · VP, Head of Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,750 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,750 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit is the economic equivalent of one share of PhaseBio Pharmaceuticals, Inc. common stock and is converted into common stock upon vesting subject to the reporting person's continued service through each such date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units vest in equal one-third amounts on April 1, 2023, 2024, and 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These Restricted Stock Units vest in equal one-third amounts on April 1, 2023, 2024, and 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2021 Filed Nov 23, 2021 18:51 UTC | PhaseBio Pharmaceuticals Inc PHAS · Entity 113305 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,545 | $2.01 | $3,105.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001169245-21-000126 · wf-form4_163771148432425.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · VP, Head of Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,632 F1 · kind: These shares were acquired under the PhaseBio Employee Stock Purchase Plan in transactions that were exempt under both Rule 16b-3(d) and Rule 16b-3(c). Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2021 Filed May 24, 2021 18:09 UTC | PhaseBio Pharmaceuticals Inc PHAS · Entity 113305 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,088 | $2.80 | $3,046.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001169245-21-000042 · wf-form4_162189414596354.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · VP, Head of Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,087 F1 · kind: These shares were acquired under the PhaseBio Employee Stock Purchase Plan in transactions that were exempt under both Rule 16b-3(d) and Rule 16b-3(c). Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2021 Filed Feb 9, 2021 16:54 UTC | PhaseBio Pharmaceuticals Inc PHAS · Entity 113305 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 36,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.31 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001169245-21-000016 · wf-form4_161290764216817.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · VP, Head of Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 36,000 shares Expires 2031-02-05 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option shall vest in equal monthly installments over 48 months from February 5, 2021, subject to the reporting person's continued service through each such date. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2020 Filed Nov 23, 2020 18:42 UTC | PhaseBio Pharmaceuticals Inc PHAS · Entity 113305 | GrantCommon Stock | 999 | $3.00 | $2,997.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001169245-20-000104 · wf-form4_160617491467923.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · VP, Head of Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 999 F1 · kind: These shares were acquired under the PhaseBio Employee Stock Purchase Plan in transactions that were exempt under both Rule 16b-3(d) and Rule 16b-3(c). Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 14, 2020 18:50 UTC | PhaseBio Pharmaceuticals Inc PHAS · Entity 113305 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 55,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.19 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001169245-20-000029 · wf-form4_158172418938967.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · VP, Head of Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 55,000 shares Expires 2030-02-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option shall vest in equal monthly installments over 48 months from February 12, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continued service through each such date. Read SEC document |
| October 07, 2019 Filed Oct 7, 2019 19:11 UTC | PhaseBio Pharmaceuticals Inc PHAS · Entity 113305 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 66,000 | $0.00 Strike: $4.17 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-052721 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Hanson Kristopher · CIK 0001789970 · Vice President, Head of Legal 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 66,000 shares Expires 2029-10-07 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One-fourth (1/4th) of the shares vest one year after the grant date; the balance of the shares shall vest in a series of 36 successive equal monthly installments measured from the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of each such date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.