Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| EXAGEN INC.XGN · Entity 935 | Director · President and CEO | March 01, 2022 | March 02, 2022 |
| INTERPACE BIOSCIENCES, INC.IDXG · Entity 7296 | Director | August 20, 2026 | August 20, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
EXAGEN INC.
Report date March 01, 2022 · Filed March 02, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 120,678 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-03-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 4,322 · Balance 120,678 F1: The shares were withheld from the Reporting Person to satisfy the tax withholding obligations that arose upon the vesting of certain restricted stock units granted on February 23, 2021. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares were withheld from the Reporting Person to satisfy the tax withholding obligations that arose upon the vesting of certain restricted stock units granted on February 23, 2021.
INTERPACE BIOSCIENCES, INC.
Report date August 20, 2026 · Filed August 20, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 69,252 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-20 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-20 · Grant · Acquired 69,252 · Balance 69,252 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive the economic equivalent of one share of common stock of Interpace Biosciences, Inc. F2: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments beginning on August 20, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on each such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive the economic equivalent of one share of common stock of Interpace Biosciences, Inc.
F2: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments beginning on August 20, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on each such vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 20, 2026 Filed Aug 20, 2026 21:03 UTC | INTERPACE BIOSCIENCES, INC. IDXG · Entity 7296 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 69,252 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-039505 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rocca Fortunato R. · CIK 0001492734 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,252 Underlying: Common Stock · 69,252 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive the economic equivalent of one share of common stock of Interpace Biosciences, Inc. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments beginning on August 20, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on each such vesting date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments beginning on August 20, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 21:37 UTC | EXAGEN INC. XGN · Entity 935 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,322 | $7.12 | $30,772.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001274737-22-000016 · wf-form4_164625703760601.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rocca Fortunato R. · CIK 0001492734 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,678 F1 · shares: The shares were withheld from the Reporting Person to satisfy the tax withholding obligations that arose upon the vesting of certain restricted stock units granted on February 23, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2022 Filed Feb 8, 2022 21:19 UTC | EXAGEN INC. XGN · Entity 935 | GrantCommon Stock | 75,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001274737-22-000008 · wf-form4_164435515279183.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rocca Fortunato R. · CIK 0001492734 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,000 F1 · shares: Represents 75,000 restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The restricted stock unit will vest with respect to 25% of the restricted stock units on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversaries of February 4, 2022, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. In addition, the award may become fully vested upon a qualifying termination of employment in connection with a change in control. F2 · balance_after: Represents 75,000 shares of restricted stock units granted on February 4, 2022 and 50,000 shares of restricted stock units granted on February 23, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2021 Filed Feb 25, 2021 22:04 UTC | EXAGEN INC. XGN · Entity 935 | GrantStock Option(right to buy) · Derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 Strike: $18.20 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001274737-21-000008 · wf-form4_161429066582208.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rocca Fortunato R. · CIK 0001492734 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires 2031-02-22 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is exercisable as it vests. 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on February 23, 2022, and 1/48th of the total number of shares subject to the option vest monthly thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through each such vesting date. In addition, the stock option may become fully vested upon a qualifying termination of employment in connection with a change in control. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2021 Filed Feb 25, 2021 22:04 UTC | EXAGEN INC. XGN · Entity 935 | GrantCommon Stock | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001274737-21-000008 · wf-form4_161429066582208.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rocca Fortunato R. · CIK 0001492734 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 F1 · security: Represents restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The restricted stock units will vest with respect to 25% of the restricted stock units on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversaries of March 1, 2020, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. In addition, the award may become fully vested upon a qualifying termination of employment in connection with a change in control. F2 · balance_after: Represents 50,000 shares of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 09, 2020 Filed Jul 10, 2020 23:59 UTC | INTERPACE BIOSCIENCES, INC. IDXG · Entity 7296 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 28,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.21 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-013114 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rocca Fortunato R. · CIK 0001492734 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 28,000 shares Expires 2030-07-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option is eligible to vest in equal installments on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| January 09, 2020 Filed Jan 9, 2020 22:09 UTC | EXAGEN INC. XGN · Entity 935 | GrantStock Option(right to buy) · Derivative | 155,000 | $0.00 Strike: $24.19 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001274737-20-000013 · wf-form4_157860776060573.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rocca Fortunato R. · CIK 0001492734 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 155,000 Underlying: Stock Option(right to buy) · 155,000 shares Expires 2030-01-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is exercisable as it vests. 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on January 1, 2021, and 1/48th of the total number of shares subject to the option vest monthly thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2019 Filed Sep 20, 2019 23:01 UTC | EXAGEN INC. XGN · Entity 935 | GrantStock Option(right to buy) · Derivative | 138,659 | $0.00 Strike: $14.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-024019 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Rocca Fortunato R. · CIK 0001492734 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 138,659 Underlying: Common Stock · 138,659 shares Expires 2029-09-17 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is exercisable as it vests. 25% of the shares subject to the option vest on September 18, 2020, and 1/48th of the total number of shares subject to the option vest monthly thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.