Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CBRE GROUP, INC.CBRE · Entity 3066 | See Remarks | April 10, 2020 | April 15, 2020 |
| Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings, Inc.LVLU · Entity 7397 | Director · Board Chair | June 10, 2025 | June 12, 2025 |
| Once Upon a Farm, PBCOFRM · Entity 5196 | Director | February 09, 2026 | February 10, 2026 |
| Robinhood Markets, Inc.HOOD · Entity 584 | Chief Accounting Officer | September 01, 2026 | September 03, 2026 |
| Robinhood Ventures Fund IIRVII · Entity 6401 | PFO & PAO | August 12, 2026 | August 12, 2026 |
| T-Mobile US, Inc.TMUS · Entity 2064 | SVP & Chief Accounting Officer | February 19, 2025 | February 21, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CBRE GROUP, INC.
Report date April 10, 2020 · Filed April 15, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 28,622 |
Reported balance
After 2020-04-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-04-10 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,325 · Balance 28,622 |
Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings, Inc.
Report date June 10, 2025 · Filed June 12, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 124,156 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-06-10 · Tax withholding · Disposed 24,576 · Balance 124,156 F1: Represents shares withheld by Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings, Inc. to cover tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of two restricted stock unit awards on June 10, 2025. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares withheld by Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings, Inc. to cover tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of two restricted stock unit awards on June 10, 2025.
Once Upon a Farm, PBC
Report date February 09, 2026 · Filed February 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 6,112 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-09 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-09 · Grant · Acquired 6,112 · Balance 6,112 F1: In connection with the closing of the initial public offering of Once Upon a Farm, PBC (the "Issuer"), the reporting person was granted restricted stock units, which vest fully on the earlier of the first anniversary of the closing of the initial public offering and the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Issuer's Board of Directors through such date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: In connection with the closing of the initial public offering of Once Upon a Farm, PBC (the "Issuer"), the reporting person was granted restricted stock units, which vest fully on the earlier of the first anniversary of the closing of the initial public offering and the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Issuer's Board of Directors through such date.
Robinhood Markets, Inc.
Report date September 01, 2026 · Filed September 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 4,473 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-09-01 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-09-01 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 6,977 · Balance 6,977 F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting and settlement. Row 2 · 2026-09-01 · Tax withholding · Disposed 2,504 · Balance 4,473 F2: Represents shares withheld by Robinhood Markets, Inc. ("Robinhood") to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of 6,977 RSUs and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 34,805 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-01 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-09-01 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 6,977 · Balance 34,805 F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting and settlement. F3: On May 6, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted 41,782 RSUs under Robinhood's 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan (the "2021 Plan"). Approximately 16.7% of the RSUs subject to the award vested on September 1, 2026, with an additional approximately 16.7% scheduled to vest on each of December 1, 2026, March 1, 2027 and June 1, 2027, followed by an additional approximately 8.3% scheduled to vest on each of September 1, 2027, December 1, 2027, March 1, 2028 and June 1, 2028, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with Robinhood through the applicable vesting date and subject to accelerated vesting in certain circumstances. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting and settlement.
F2: Represents shares withheld by Robinhood Markets, Inc. ("Robinhood") to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of 6,977 RSUs and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person.
F3: On May 6, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted 41,782 RSUs under Robinhood's 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan (the "2021 Plan"). Approximately 16.7% of the RSUs subject to the award vested on September 1, 2026, with an additional approximately 16.7% scheduled to vest on each of December 1, 2026, March 1, 2027 and June 1, 2027, followed by an additional approximately 8.3% scheduled to vest on each of September 1, 2027, December 1, 2027, March 1, 2028 and June 1, 2028, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with Robinhood through the applicable vesting date and subject to accelerated vesting in certain circumstances.
Robinhood Ventures Fund II
Report date August 12, 2026 · Filed August 12, 2026
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
T-Mobile US, Inc.
Report date February 19, 2025 · Filed February 21, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 5,794.453 |
Reported balance
After 2025-02-19 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-02-19 · Sale · Disposed 2,000 · Balance 5,794.453 |
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
GAP INC
Report date April 03, 2018 · Filed April 05, 2018
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2018-04-05. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-04-03 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-04-03 · Sale · Disposed 508 · Balance 0 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 3, 2026 20:43 UTC | Robinhood Markets, Inc. HOOD · Entity 584 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,977 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001707112-26-000006 · wk-form4_1788468202.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,805 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 6,977 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting and settlement. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 6, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted 41,782 RSUs under Robinhood's 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan (the "2021 Plan"). Approximately 16.7% of the RSUs subject to the award vested on September 1, 2026, with an additional approximately 16.7% scheduled to vest on each of December 1, 2026, March 1, 2027 and June 1, 2027, followed by an additional approximately 8.3% scheduled to vest on each of September 1, 2027, December 1, 2027, March 1, 2028 and June 1, 2028, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with Robinhood through the applicable vesting date and subject to accelerated vesting in certain circumstances. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 6, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted 41,782 RSUs under Robinhood's 2021 Omnibus Incentive Plan (the "2021 Plan"). Approximately 16.7% of the RSUs subject to the award vested on September 1, 2026, with an additional approximately 16.7% scheduled to vest on each of December 1, 2026, March 1, 2027 and June 1, 2027, followed by an additional approximately 8.3% scheduled to vest on each of September 1, 2027, December 1, 2027, March 1, 2028 and June 1, 2028, in each case subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with Robinhood through the applicable vesting date and subject to accelerated vesting in certain circumstances. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 3, 2026 20:43 UTC | Robinhood Markets, Inc. HOOD · Entity 584 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 2,504 | $104.81 | $262,444.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001707112-26-000006 · wk-form4_1788468202.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,473 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld by Robinhood Markets, Inc. ("Robinhood") to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting and settlement of 6,977 RSUs and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 3, 2026 20:43 UTC | Robinhood Markets, Inc. HOOD · Entity 584 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 6,977 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001707112-26-000006 · wk-form4_1788468202.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,977 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis upon vesting and settlement. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2026 Filed Feb 10, 2026 01:20 UTC | Once Upon a Farm, PBC OFRM · Entity 5196 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,112 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-043253 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,112 F1 · security: In connection with the closing of the initial public offering of Once Upon a Farm, PBC (the "Issuer"), the reporting person was granted restricted stock units, which vest fully on the earlier of the first anniversary of the closing of the initial public offering and the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the Issuer's Board of Directors through such date. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2025 Filed Jun 12, 2025 21:15 UTC | Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings, Inc. LVLU · Entity 7397 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 24,576 | $0.47 | $11,427.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-058966 · tm2517832-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · Director · Board Chair 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 124,156 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings, Inc. to cover tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of two restricted stock unit awards on June 10, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 20:17 UTC | Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings, Inc. LVLU · Entity 7397 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,694 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-031165 · tm2511297-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · Director · Board Chair 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 148,732 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), representing the initial grant to Ms. Bazzano in connection with her appointment as the Non-Employee Board Chair, effective March 31, 2025, pursuant to the terms of the Non-Employee Director Compensation Program. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, and vests in full on June 10, 2025, subject to Ms. Bazzano's continued service on Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings, Inc.'s Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2025 Filed Feb 21, 2025 21:02 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $262.70 | $525,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-25-000040 · wk-form4_1740171737.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,794.453 Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 21:10 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,008 | $267.37 | $536,878.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-25-000030 · wk-form4_1739999431.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,794.453 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 21:10 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,880.931 | $270.82 | $509,393.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-25-000030 · wk-form4_1739999431.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,802.453 F4 · shares: Represents shares withheld for payment of taxes on vesting of performance-based restricted stock units; not an open market transaction. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 21:10 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,780 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-25-000030 · wk-form4_1739999431.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,683.384 F3 · shares: Represents performance-based restricted stock units earned under the issuer's 2015 Sprint Omnibus Incentive Plan, that vested on February 15, 2025 based on the Company's relative total shareholder return during the three-year period ending February 15, 2025. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 21:10 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,294.616 | $270.82 | $350,607.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-25-000030 · wk-form4_1739999431.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,903.384 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld for payment of taxes on vesting of restricted stock units; not an open market transaction. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2025 Filed Feb 19, 2025 21:10 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,996 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-25-000030 · wk-form4_1739999431.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,198 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted under the issuer's 2023 Incentive Award Plan, (the "Plan"); one-third of the units vest on each of February 15, 2026, February 15, 2027 and February 15, 2028, subject to the terms of the Plan and related award agreement. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2024 Filed Jun 12, 2024 20:09 UTC | Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings, Inc. LVLU · Entity 7397 | GrantCommon Stock | 55,556 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-070838 · tm2416959-7_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,038 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units, each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, and which vest in full on June 10, 2025, subject to the director's continued service on Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings, Inc.'s Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2024 Filed Jun 7, 2024 22:09 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,300 | $179.78 | $773,054.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-24-000078 · wk-form4_1717798173.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,202 F1 · price: These shares were sold in two same-day transactions at the price of $179.78. The reporting person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each transaction. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 21:58 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,180 | $163.34 | $192,741.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-24-000042 · wk-form4_1709762278.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,502 F3 · shares: Represents shares withheld for payment of taxes on vesting of performance-based restricted stock units; not an open market transaction. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 21:58 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,998 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-24-000042 · wk-form4_1709762278.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,682 F2 · shares: Represents performance-based restricted stock units earned under the issuer's 2015 Sprint Omnibus Incentive Plan, that vested on March 4, 2024 based on the Company's relative total shareholder return during the three-year period ending March 4, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 21:58 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 462 | $163.34 | $75,463.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-24-000042 · wk-form4_1709762278.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,684 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld for payment of taxes on vesting of restricted stock units; not an open market transaction. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2024 Filed Feb 20, 2024 21:26 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 575 | $161.57 | $92,902.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-24-000013 · wk-form4_1708464328.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,146 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld for payment of taxes on vesting of restricted stock units; not an open market transaction. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2024 Filed Feb 20, 2024 21:26 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,797 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-24-000013 · wk-form4_1708464328.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,721 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted under the issuer's 2023 Incentive Award Plan, (the "Plan"); one-third of the units vest on each of February 15, 2025, February 15, 2026 and February 15, 2027, subject to the terms of the Plan and related award agreement. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2023 Filed Dec 15, 2023 23:27 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,953 | $159.95 | $632,282.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-23-000167 · wk-form4_1702682832.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,924 F1 · shares: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on September 14, 2023. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2023 Filed Sep 15, 2023 21:21 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,953 | $141.36 | $558,796.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-23-000144 · wf-form4_169481284955189.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,877 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average sale price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $141.35 to $141.36. The reporting person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth on this footnote. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2023 Filed Jul 24, 2023 21:16 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,882 | $140.10 | $683,968.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-23-000126 · wf-form4_169023338386713.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,830 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld for payment of taxes on vesting of restricted stock units and performance-based restricted stock units; not an open market transaction. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2023 Filed Jul 24, 2023 21:16 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,886 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-23-000126 · wf-form4_169023338386713.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,712 F1 · shares: Represents performance-based restricted stock units earned under the issuer's 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan that vested on July 20, 2023 based on the Company's relative total shareholder return during the three-year period ending July 20, 2023. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2023 Filed Jun 14, 2023 21:22 UTC | Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings, Inc. LVLU · Entity 7397 | GrantCommon Stock | 40,323 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-071270 · tm2318680-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,482 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units, each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, and which vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date or (ii) immediately before Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings, Inc.'s (the "Company") 2024 Annual Meeting of Stockholders, subject to the director's continued service on the Company's Board of Directors. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2023 Filed Mar 7, 2023 22:21 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,212 | $143.61 | $317,665.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-23-000048 · wf-form4_167822766545312.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,826 Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2023 Filed Mar 7, 2023 22:21 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 290 | $141.90 | $41,151.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-23-000048 · wf-form4_167822766545312.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,038 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld for payment of taxes on vesting of restricted stock units; not an open market transaction. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 23:30 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 323 | $147.55 | $47,658.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-23-000036 · wf-form4_167667657983936.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,328 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld for payment of taxes on vesting of restricted stock units; not an open market transaction Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 23:30 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-23-000036 · wf-form4_167667657983936.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,651 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted under the issuer's 2015 Sprint Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan"); one-third of the units vest on each of February 15, 2024, February 15, 2025 and February 15, 2026, subject to the terms of the Plan and related award agreement. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2022 Filed Nov 3, 2022 22:24 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,700 | $153.46 | $260,882.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-22-000151 · wf-form4_166751424484426.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,551 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average exercise price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $153.459 to $153.465. The reporting person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth on this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2022 Filed Aug 15, 2022 22:34 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,902 | $143.94 | $273,764.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-22-000130 · wf-form4_166060241782622.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,251 F1 · shares: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average exercise price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $143.91 to $143.97. The reporting person undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth on this footnote. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2022 Filed Jul 22, 2022 20:11 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 991 | $137.45 | $136,212.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-22-000105 · wf-form4_165852070278967.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,153 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld for payment of taxes on vesting of restricted stock units; not an open market transaction. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2022 Filed Jun 15, 2022 21:04 UTC | Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings, Inc. LVLU · Entity 7397 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,650 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-071501 · tm2218562-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,159 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, and which vest in full on the earlier of (i) the first anniversary of the grant date or (ii) immediately before the next Annual Meeting immediately following the grant date. F2 · balance_after: Includes (a) 4,112 shares of common stock and (b) 22,397 RSUs, each of which represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. The award of 22,397 RSUs was granted on January 31, 2022 and will vest in three equal, annual installments beginning on January 31, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 00:44 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 286 | $123.23 | $35,243.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-22-000059 · wf-form4_164678668128771.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,144 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld for payment of taxes on vesting of restricted stock units; not an open market transaction. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2022 Filed Feb 17, 2022 21:54 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,975 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-22-000033 · wf-form4_164513486306034.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,430 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted under the 2015 Sprint Omnibus Plan, as amended (the "Plan"); one-third of the units vest on each of February 15, 2023, February 15, 2024 and February 15, 2025, subject to the terms of the Plan and such award. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2022 Filed Feb 1, 2022 21:09 UTC | Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings, Inc. LVLU · Entity 7397 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,112 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-010315 · tm225116-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,509 F2 · shares: Represents restricted stock units, each of which represent a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, and which will vest on the day immediately prior to the date of the Company's 2022 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2022 Filed Feb 1, 2022 21:09 UTC | Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings, Inc. LVLU · Entity 7397 | GrantCommon Stock | 22,397 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-010315 · tm225116-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,397 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units, each of which represent a contingent right to receive one share of common stock, and which will vest in three equal installments on each of the first, second and third anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2021 Filed Jul 21, 2021 22:46 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 613 | $144.40 | $88,517.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-21-000135 · wf-form4_162690754558738.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,455 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld for payment of taxes on vesting of restricted stock units; not an open market transaction. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2021 Filed Mar 8, 2021 21:13 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,521 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-21-000059 · wf-form4_161523797755355.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,068 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted under the 2015 Sprint Omnibus Plan, as amended (the "Plan"); one-third of the units vest on each of March 4, 2022, March 4, 2023 and March 4, 2024, subject to the terms of the Plan and such award. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2020 Filed Jul 22, 2020 20:33 UTC | T-Mobile US, Inc. TMUS · Entity 2064 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,547 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001283699-20-000152 · wf-form4_159544996487099.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · SVP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,547 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted under the issuer's 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan"); one-third of the units vest on each of July 20, 2021, July 20, 2022 and July 20 2023, subject to the terms of the Plan and such award. Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2020 Filed Apr 15, 2020 00:02 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,325 | $45.61 | $60,433.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-006463 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,622 Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 02:48 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 4,330 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-004483 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,947 F2 · kind: The Issuer granted these securities to the Reporting Person on March 3, 2020 as part of the Reporting Person's 2020 annual equity award. These securities will vest at a rate of 25% per year on each of March 3, 2021, 2022, 2023 and 2024, subject to forfeiture or acceleration in certain circumstances as set forth in the award agreement for these securities. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 02:48 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 4,874 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-004483 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,617 F1 · kind: The Issuer granted these securities to the Reporting Person on April 10, 2018 as part of the Reporting Person's 2018 annual equity award. On March 3, 2020, the Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors of the Issuer certified the Issuer's Adjusted EPS performance necessary for this award to vest. As such, these securities will vest in full on April 10, 2021, subject to forfeiture in certain circumstances as set forth in the award agreement for these securities. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 23:45 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 503 | $56.14 | $28,238.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-004248 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,743 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2019 Filed May 17, 2019 20:56 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 1,252 | $47.51 | $59,479.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-008179 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,246 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $47.50 to $47.52. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2019 Filed Apr 12, 2019 22:16 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,325 | $50.87 | $67,402.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-006676 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,498 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2019 Filed Mar 1, 2019 22:06 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE · Entity 3066 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 5,024 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-004180 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,823 F1 · kind: The Issuer granted these securities to the Reporting Person on February 28, 2019 as part of the Reporting Person's 2019 annual management equity award. These securities will vest at a rate of 25% per year on each of February 28, 2020, 2021, 2022 and 2023, subject to forfeiture or acceleration in certain circumstances as set forth in the award agreement. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2018 Filed Apr 5, 2018 22:39 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | SaleCommon Stock | 508 | $31.02 | $15,760.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-18-000076 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · VP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2018 Filed Mar 20, 2018 22:13 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,200 | $0.00 Strike: $30.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-18-000050 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 9 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · VP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,400 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,200 shares Expires 2026-03-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 14, 2016, the reporting person was granted an option to purchase a total of 4,800 shares, vesting in four equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2018 Filed Mar 20, 2018 22:13 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,500 | $0.00 Strike: $23.54 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-18-000050 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 8 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · VP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,500 shares Expires 2027-03-13 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 13, 2017, the reporting person was granted an option to purchase a total of 6,000 shares, vesting in four equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2018 Filed Mar 20, 2018 22:13 UTC | GAP INC GPS · Entity 3661 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,860 | $32.32 | $221,701.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-18-000050 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Bazzano Dara · CIK 0001707112 · VP & Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 508 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $32.312 to $32.33, inclusive. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.