Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| IonQ, Inc.IONQ · Entity 3350 | Director | August 24, 2026 | August 26, 2026 |
| PAVmed Inc.PAVM · Entity 7317 | Director | April 02, 2026 | April 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
IonQ, Inc.
Report date August 24, 2026 · Filed August 26, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 13,922 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-24 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-24 · Grant · Acquired 5,540 · Balance 13,922 F1: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. The RSUs will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the day before the date of the 2027 Annual Meeting or (ii) June 17, 2027, subject in all cases to the Reporting Person's continued service through such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. The RSUs will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the day before the date of the 2027 Annual Meeting or (ii) June 17, 2027, subject in all cases to the Reporting Person's continued service through such vesting date.
PAVmed Inc.
Report date April 02, 2026 · Filed April 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common stockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 21,097 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-02 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-02 · Grant · Acquired 13,930 · Balance 21,097 F1: Represents restricted stock granted to the reporting person under the issuer's Seventh Amended and Restated 2014 Long-Term Incentive Equity Plan with a single vesting date of May 20, 2029. Such restricted stock is subject to forfeiture if the requisite service period is not completed. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock granted to the reporting person under the issuer's Seventh Amended and Restated 2014 Long-Term Incentive Equity Plan with a single vesting date of May 20, 2029. Such restricted stock is subject to forfeiture if the requisite service period is not completed.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
SkyWater Technology, LLC
Report date July 31, 2026 · Filed July 31, 2026
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2026-07-31. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-31 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-31 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 11,428 · Balance 0 F1: Represents shares of common stock of SkyWater Technology, Inc. ("SkyWater") disposed of pursuant to the consummation of the transactions contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of January 25, 2026, by and among SkyWater, IonQ, Inc. ("IonQ"), Merger Subsidiary 1 Inc. ("Merger Subsidiary 1"), and Iris merger Subsidiary 2 LLC (now known as SkyWater Technology, LLC) ("Surviving Company"), including the merger of Iris Merger Subsidiary 1 with and into Surviving Company (the "Second Merger"). At the effective time of the First Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of SkyWater common stock outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time (subject to certain exceptions described in the Merger Agreement) automatically converted into the right to receive $15 in cash and 0.4883 shares of common stock of IonQ plus cash in lieu of any fractional shares. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-31 transaction · row 2
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-07-31 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 5,738 · Balance 0 F2: Represents restricted stock units relating to shares of SkyWater common stock. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, prior to the Effective Time, each award of restricted stock units relating to shares of SkyWater common stock held by a non-employee member of SkyWater's board of directors that was outstanding, whether vested or unvested, automatically became fully vested and settled in shares of SkyWater common stock. At the Effective Time, each share of SkyWater common stock automatically converted into the right to receive $15 in cash and 0.4883 shares of common stock of IonQ plus cash in lieu of any fractional shares. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares of common stock of SkyWater Technology, Inc. ("SkyWater") disposed of pursuant to the consummation of the transactions contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of January 25, 2026, by and among SkyWater, IonQ, Inc. ("IonQ"), Merger Subsidiary 1 Inc. ("Merger Subsidiary 1"), and Iris merger Subsidiary 2 LLC (now known as SkyWater Technology, LLC) ("Surviving Company"), including the merger of Iris Merger Subsidiary 1 with and into Surviving Company (the "Second Merger"). At the effective time of the First Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of SkyWater common stock outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time (subject to certain exceptions described in the Merger Agreement) automatically converted into the right to receive $15 in cash and 0.4883 shares of common stock of IonQ plus cash in lieu of any fractional shares.
F2: Represents restricted stock units relating to shares of SkyWater common stock. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, prior to the Effective Time, each award of restricted stock units relating to shares of SkyWater common stock held by a non-employee member of SkyWater's board of directors that was outstanding, whether vested or unvested, automatically became fully vested and settled in shares of SkyWater common stock. At the Effective Time, each share of SkyWater common stock automatically converted into the right to receive $15 in cash and 0.4883 shares of common stock of IonQ plus cash in lieu of any fractional shares.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 24, 2026 Filed Aug 26, 2026 20:12 UTC | IonQ, Inc. IONQ · Entity 3350 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,540 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001914275-26-000012 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baxter Timothy E · CIK 0001914275 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,922 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. The RSUs will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the day before the date of the 2027 Annual Meeting or (ii) June 17, 2027, subject in all cases to the Reporting Person's continued service through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2026 Filed Jul 31, 2026 14:42 UTC | SkyWater Technology, LLC SKYT · Entity 27424 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 5,738 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001914275-26-000008 · wk-form4_1785508931.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Baxter Timothy E · CIK 0001914275 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · security: Represents restricted stock units relating to shares of SkyWater common stock. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, prior to the Effective Time, each award of restricted stock units relating to shares of SkyWater common stock held by a non-employee member of SkyWater's board of directors that was outstanding, whether vested or unvested, automatically became fully vested and settled in shares of SkyWater common stock. At the Effective Time, each share of SkyWater common stock automatically converted into the right to receive $15 in cash and 0.4883 shares of common stock of IonQ plus cash in lieu of any fractional shares. F2 · price: Represents restricted stock units relating to shares of SkyWater common stock. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, prior to the Effective Time, each award of restricted stock units relating to shares of SkyWater common stock held by a non-employee member of SkyWater's board of directors that was outstanding, whether vested or unvested, automatically became fully vested and settled in shares of SkyWater common stock. At the Effective Time, each share of SkyWater common stock automatically converted into the right to receive $15 in cash and 0.4883 shares of common stock of IonQ plus cash in lieu of any fractional shares. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2026 Filed Jul 31, 2026 14:42 UTC | SkyWater Technology, LLC SKYT · Entity 27424 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 11,428 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001914275-26-000008 · wk-form4_1785508931.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baxter Timothy E · CIK 0001914275 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · security: Represents shares of common stock of SkyWater Technology, Inc. ("SkyWater") disposed of pursuant to the consummation of the transactions contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of January 25, 2026, by and among SkyWater, IonQ, Inc. ("IonQ"), Merger Subsidiary 1 Inc. ("Merger Subsidiary 1"), and Iris merger Subsidiary 2 LLC (now known as SkyWater Technology, LLC) ("Surviving Company"), including the merger of Iris Merger Subsidiary 1 with and into Surviving Company (the "Second Merger"). At the effective time of the First Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of SkyWater common stock outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time (subject to certain exceptions described in the Merger Agreement) automatically converted into the right to receive $15 in cash and 0.4883 shares of common stock of IonQ plus cash in lieu of any fractional shares. F1 · price: Represents shares of common stock of SkyWater Technology, Inc. ("SkyWater") disposed of pursuant to the consummation of the transactions contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of January 25, 2026, by and among SkyWater, IonQ, Inc. ("IonQ"), Merger Subsidiary 1 Inc. ("Merger Subsidiary 1"), and Iris merger Subsidiary 2 LLC (now known as SkyWater Technology, LLC) ("Surviving Company"), including the merger of Iris Merger Subsidiary 1 with and into Surviving Company (the "Second Merger"). At the effective time of the First Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of SkyWater common stock outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time (subject to certain exceptions described in the Merger Agreement) automatically converted into the right to receive $15 in cash and 0.4883 shares of common stock of IonQ plus cash in lieu of any fractional shares. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 21:08 UTC | SkyWater Technology, LLC SKYT · Entity 27424 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,738 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001914275-26-000006 · wk-form4_1781298479.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baxter Timothy E · CIK 0001914275 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,166 F1 · kind: Represents a grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). The RSUs vest on the date immediately preceding the next occurring annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders, contingent on the reporting person's continued service on such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2026 Filed Apr 3, 2026 20:49 UTC | PAVmed Inc. PAVM · Entity 7317 | GrantCommon stock | 13,930 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-26-000153 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baxter Timothy E · CIK 0001914275 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,097 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock granted to the reporting person under the issuer's Seventh Amended and Restated 2014 Long-Term Incentive Equity Plan with a single vesting date of May 20, 2029. Such restricted stock is subject to forfeiture if the requisite service period is not completed. F1 · price: Represents restricted stock granted to the reporting person under the issuer's Seventh Amended and Restated 2014 Long-Term Incentive Equity Plan with a single vesting date of May 20, 2029. Such restricted stock is subject to forfeiture if the requisite service period is not completed. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2025 Filed Oct 2, 2025 20:20 UTC | PAVmed Inc. PAVM · Entity 7317 | GrantCommon stock | 150,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-25-000044 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baxter Timothy E · CIK 0001914275 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 215,000 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock granted to the reporting person under the issuer's Sixth Amended and Restated 2014 Long-Term Incentive Equity Plan with a single vesting date of May 20, 2028. Such restricted stock is subject to forfeiture if the requisite service period is not completed. F1 · price: Represents restricted stock granted to the reporting person under the issuer's Sixth Amended and Restated 2014 Long-Term Incentive Equity Plan with a single vesting date of May 20, 2028. Such restricted stock is subject to forfeiture if the requisite service period is not completed. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2025 Filed May 23, 2025 20:05 UTC | SkyWater Technology, LLC SKYT · Entity 27424 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,428 | $8.75 | $99,995.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-010230 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baxter Timothy E · CIK 0001914275 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,428 F1 · kind: Represents a grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). The RSUs vest on the date immediately preceding the next occurring annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders, contingent on the reporting person's continued service on such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2024 Filed Feb 23, 2024 21:49 UTC | PAVmed Inc. PAVM · Entity 7317 | GrantCommon stock | 65,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-004288 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Baxter Timothy E · CIK 0001914275 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,000 F1 · price: The issuer granted 65,000 shares of restricted stock to the reporting person pursuant to its long term incentive equity plan. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2023 Filed Feb 3, 2023 01:38 UTC | PAVmed Inc. PAVM · Entity 7317 | GrantEmployee stock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 450,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.48 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-002037 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Baxter Timothy E · CIK 0001914275 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 450,000 Underlying: Common stock · 450,000 shares Expires 2033-01-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: One third of the option vests on March 31, 2023; the balance vests in eight equal quarterly installments, starting June 30, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2022 Filed Mar 1, 2022 23:22 UTC | PAVmed Inc. PAVM · Entity 7317 | GrantEmployee stock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 80,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.59 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-006203 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Baxter Timothy E · CIK 0001914275 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,000 Underlying: Common stock · 80,000 shares Expires 2032-02-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in 12 quarterly installments, with first installment vesting March 31, 2022. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2022 23:20 UTC | PAVmed Inc. PAVM · Entity 7317 | GrantEmployee stock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 75,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.79 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-006202 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Baxter Timothy E · CIK 0001914275 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,000 Underlying: Common stock · 75,000 shares Expires 2031-06-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in 12 quarterly installments, commencing on June 30, 2021. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.