Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nixxy, Inc.NIXX · Entity 7730 | Director | April 23, 2025 | April 29, 2025 |
| TON Strategy CoTONX · Entity 6427 | Director | August 27, 2026 | August 28, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Nixxy, Inc.
Report date April 23, 2025 · Filed April 29, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 100,000 |
Reported balance
After 2025-04-23 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-04-23 · Grant · Acquired 100,000 · Balance 100,000 F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2: The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2024 Equity Incentive Plan. All of the RSUs are vested upon the grant date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis.
F2: The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2024 Equity Incentive Plan. All of the RSUs are vested upon the grant date.
TON Strategy Co
Report date August 27, 2026 · Filed August 28, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 155,399 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-27 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-27 · Grant · Acquired 80,000 · Balance 155,399 F1: The restricted stock units (the "RSUs") were granted to the Reporting Person on August 27, 2026, pursuant to the TON Strategy Company 2026 Equity Incentive Plan and will vest on August 7, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The restricted stock units (the "RSUs") were granted to the Reporting Person on August 27, 2026, pursuant to the TON Strategy Company 2026 Equity Incentive Plan and will vest on August 7, 2027.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 27, 2026 Filed Aug 28, 2026 09:14 UTC | TON Strategy Co TONX · Entity 6427 | GrantCommon Stock | 80,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-040517 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 155,399 F1 · shares: The restricted stock units (the "RSUs") were granted to the Reporting Person on August 27, 2026, pursuant to the TON Strategy Company 2026 Equity Incentive Plan and will vest on August 7, 2027. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2026 Filed Jul 22, 2026 20:11 UTC | TON Strategy Co TONX · Entity 6427 | GrantCommon Stock | 70,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-034232 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,399 F1 · shares: The restricted stock units (the "RSUs") were granted to the Reporting Person on July 21, 2026, pursuant to the TON Strategy Company 2026 Equity Incentive Plan and will vest on August 7, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 18:33 UTC Amendment | TON Strategy Co TONX · Entity 6427 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,770 | $3.59 | $9,930.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-023597 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,399 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 13:40 UTC | TON Strategy Co TONX · Entity 6427 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,770 | $3.59 | $9,930.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-023418 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,399 Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2026 Filed May 1, 2026 23:39 UTC | TON Strategy Co TONX · Entity 6427 | OtherCommon Stock | 12,146 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-020966 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,629 F1 · kind: Reflects a voluntary forfeiture by the Reporting Person of restricted stock units ("RSUs") that were previously granted on August 7, 2025. At the time of forfeiture, the RSU award was not vested or settled, in full or in part. F1 · price: Reflects a voluntary forfeiture by the Reporting Person of restricted stock units ("RSUs") that were previously granted on August 7, 2025. At the time of forfeiture, the RSU award was not vested or settled, in full or in part. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2025 Filed Aug 12, 2025 00:58 UTC | TON Strategy Co VERB · Entity 6427 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,146 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-014112 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,775 F1 · shares: The restricted stock units (the "RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person on August 7, 2025 (the "Effective Date") are issued pursuant to the Verb Technology Company, Inc. 2019 Stock Incentive Plan, as amended. The RSUs will vest on the one-year anniversary of the Effective Date. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2025 Filed Apr 29, 2025 21:06 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. NIXX · Entity 7730 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 100,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-25-002942 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2024 Equity Incentive Plan. All of the RSUs are vested upon the grant date. F1 · shares: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · shares: The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2024 Equity Incentive Plan. All of the RSUs are vested upon the grant date. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · price: The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2024 Equity Incentive Plan. All of the RSUs are vested upon the grant date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2024 Equity Incentive Plan. All of the RSUs are vested upon the grant date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2024 Equity Incentive Plan. All of the RSUs are vested upon the grant date. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2024 Equity Incentive Plan. All of the RSUs are vested upon the grant date. F1 · balance_after: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · balance_after: The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2024 Equity Incentive Plan. All of the RSUs are vested upon the grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2023 Filed Feb 6, 2023 23:41 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 110,800 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-001374 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,700 Underlying: Common Stock, $.0001 par value · 110,800 shares Expires 2030-06-17 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. 27,700 RSUs vest on a quarterly basis with the first vesting date having been June 30, 2021. The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's 2017 Equity Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. 27,700 RSUs vest on a quarterly basis with the first vesting date having been June 30, 2021. The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's 2017 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2023 Filed Feb 6, 2023 23:41 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $.0001 par value | 110,800 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-001374 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 357,890 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2022 Filed Sep 1, 2022 22:55 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 250,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.31 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-009941 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250,000 Underlying: Common Stock, $.0001 par value · 250,000 shares Expires 2027-08-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options shall have a term of five years and shall vest quarterly over four years, with the first tranche vesting on November 30, 2022 and the last tranche vesting on August 30, 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2022 Filed Jun 14, 2022 21:25 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.0001 par value | 3,000 | $0.90 | $2,714.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-008084 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 247,090 F1 · price: Price represents a weighted average of the purchase price. Shares were purchased at prices ranging from $0.885 to $0.9201. Upon the request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person will provide the full information about the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2022 Filed Jun 9, 2022 20:15 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.0001 par value | 600 | $1.00 | $600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-007890 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 244,090 F3 · price: Price represents a weighted average of the purchase price. Shares were purchased at prices ranging from $0.974 to $1.02. Upon the request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person will provide the full information about the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2022 Filed Jun 9, 2022 20:15 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.0001 par value | 1,000 | $0.96 | $958.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-007890 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 243,490 F2 · price: Price represents a weighted average of the purchase price. Shares were purchased at prices ranging from $0.948 to $0.986. Upon the request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person will provide the full information about the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2022 Filed Jun 9, 2022 20:15 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.0001 par value | 1,950 | $0.98 | $1,909.83 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-007890 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 242,490 F1 · price: Price represents a weighted average of the purchase price. Shares were purchased at prices ranging from $0.9617 to $0.9980. Upon the request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person will provide the full information about the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2022 Filed May 23, 2022 22:50 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.0001 par value | 2,000 | $1.18 | $2,360.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-007320 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 240,540 F2 · price: Price represents a weighted average of the purchase price. Shares were purchased at prices ranging from $1.14 to $1.24. Upon the request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person will provide the full information about the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2022 Filed May 23, 2022 22:50 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.0001 par value | 3,100 | $1.17 | $3,627.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-007320 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 238,540 F1 · price: Price represents a weighted average of the purchase price. Shares were purchased at prices ranging from $1.13 to $1.22. Upon the request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the reporting person will provide the full information about the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2022 Filed May 18, 2022 21:51 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.0001 par value | 18,069 | $1.13 | $20,327.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-007164 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 235,440 Read SEC document |
| April 05, 2022 Filed Apr 6, 2022 20:19 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | PurchaseCommon Stock, $.0001 par value | 5,000 | $2.00 | $10,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-005648 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 217,371 Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2022 Filed Feb 6, 2023 23:41 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 83,100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-001374 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 138,500 Underlying: Common Stock, $.0001 par value · 83,100 shares Expires 2030-06-17 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. 27,700 RSUs vest on a quarterly basis with the first vesting date having been June 30, 2021. The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's 2017 Equity Incentive Plan. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. 27,700 RSUs vest on a quarterly basis with the first vesting date having been June 30, 2021. The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's 2017 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2022 Filed Feb 6, 2023 23:41 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $.0001 par value | 83,100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-23-001374 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 295,471 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 24, 2021 Filed Nov 29, 2021 22:09 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 | 1,400 | $3.45 | $4,830.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-21-012670 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 212,371 F1 · shares: Purchase of shares pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2021 Filed Nov 24, 2021 18:45 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 | 1,525 | $3.35 | $5,108.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-21-012591 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 210,971 F1 · shares: Purchase of shares pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2021 Filed Nov 23, 2021 15:49 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 | 1,450 | $3.45 | $5,002.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-21-012534 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 209,446 F1 · shares: Purchase of shares pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2021 Filed Nov 22, 2021 16:08 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 | 1,550 | $3.20 | $4,960.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-21-012479 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 207,996 F1 · shares: Purchase of shares pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2021 Filed Nov 18, 2021 21:03 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 | 1,650 | $2.95 | $4,867.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-21-012422 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 206,446 F6 · shares: Purchase of shares pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2021 Filed Nov 18, 2021 21:03 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | GrantStock Options (Right to buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $4.59 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-21-012422 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 10 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2026-09-12 F8 · price: Represents options granted to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan in connection with the Reporting Person's employment agreement. 50,000 options will vest on 09/13/2022, and 12,500 options will vest every three months thereafter. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents options granted to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan in connection with the Reporting Person's employment agreement. 50,000 options will vest on 09/13/2022, and 12,500 options will vest every three months thereafter. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2021 Filed Nov 18, 2021 21:03 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 | 1,626 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-21-012422 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 204,796 F5 · price: Issuance of shares pursuant to August 2018 consulting agreement between the Issuer and the Reporting Person entered into prior to the Reporting Person's appointment as Chief Executive Officer in June 2020. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2020 Filed Nov 18, 2021 21:03 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 221,600 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-21-012422 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 9 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 221,600 Underlying: Common Stock · 221,600 shares Expires 2030-06-17 F7 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. 27,700 RSUs vest on a quarterly basis with the first vesting date having been June 30, 2021. The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's 2017 Equity Incentive Plan. F7 · price: Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. 27,700 RSUs vest on a quarterly basis with the first vesting date having been June 30, 2021. The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's 2017 Equity Incentive Plan. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. 27,700 RSUs vest on a quarterly basis with the first vesting date having been June 30, 2021. The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's 2017 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 23, 2019 Filed Dec 27, 2019 02:00 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 38,304 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.45 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-19-027053 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,304 Underlying: Common Stock · 38,304 shares Expires 2022-12-23 F2 · price: Not applicable. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options shall have a term of three years and shall vest as follows: 1/3 shall be vested on the grant date, December 23, 2019, and the remainder shall vest in equal annual installments on December 23, 2020 and December 23, 2021 subject to continued service as an Executive Officer of the Company as of each applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 23, 2019 Filed Nov 18, 2021 21:03 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 | 72 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-21-012422 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 203,170 F4 · price: These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.00 to $3.50, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2019 Filed Nov 18, 2021 21:03 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 | 40 | $2.27 | $90.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-21-012422 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 203,098 Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2019 Filed Nov 18, 2021 21:03 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 | 40 | $3.04 | $121.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-21-012422 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 203,058 Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2019 Filed Nov 18, 2021 21:03 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 | 360 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-21-012422 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 203,018 F3 · price: These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.32 to $4.87, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2019 Filed Nov 18, 2021 21:03 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 | 240 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-21-012422 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 202,658 F2 · price: These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $3.67 to $4.37, inclusive. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2019 Filed Nov 18, 2021 21:03 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | PurchaseCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 | 200 | $4.97 | $994.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001654954-21-012422 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · CEO and Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 202,418 F1 · balance_after: On May 16, 2019, the Reporting Person filed a Form 4 reporting he owned 40,443,529 shares of Common Stock. In August 2019, the Issuer effected a 1 for 80 reverse stock split, and in June 2021, the Issuer effected a 1 for 2.5 reverse stock split. Following both of these reverse stock splits, the Reporting Person's 40,443,529 shares equaled 202,218 shares. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2019 Filed May 16, 2019 21:12 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 36,093,565 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.08 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-19-009035 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,093,565 Underlying: Common Stock · 36,093,565 shares Expires 2024-05-14 F2 · security: The stock options shall vest on November 14, 2020, subject to the Reporting Person serving as the Executive Chairman of the Issuer on such vesting date F3 · price: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2019 Filed May 16, 2019 21:12 UTC | Nixxy, Inc. RCRT · Entity 7730 | GrantCommon Stock | 36,093,565 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-19-009035 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Sohn Evan · CIK 0001772206 · Director · Executive Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,443,529 F3 · price: Not applicable. F1 · balance_after: 3,473,855 shares vest in full on February 1, 2020, subject to the Reporting Person serving as an officer or director of the Issuer at the applicable time. 36,093,565 shares vest in full on February 1, 2020, subject to the Reporting Person serving as the Executive Chairman of the Issuer on such vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.