Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC.PYXSQ · Entity 6980 | Director | August 24, 2020 | August 26, 2020 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC.
Report date August 24, 2020 · Filed August 26, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-08-24 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-08-24 · Other · Disposed 218,650 · Balance 0 F1: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirect401(k) | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-08-24 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2020-08-24 · Other · Disposed 395 · Balance 0 F1: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Helga L. Kehaya Trust, Trustee Mark Kehaya | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-08-24 transaction · row 3
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2020-08-24 · Other · Disposed 134,124 · Balance 0 F1: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. F2: The reporting person is the trustee of the trust. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy wife as UTMA custodian for daughter | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-08-24 transaction · row 4
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2020-08-24 · Other · Disposed 1,308 · Balance 0 F1: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy wife as UTMA custodian for son | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-08-24 transaction · row 5
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2020-08-24 · Other · Disposed 540 · Balance 0 F1: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectU.S. Trust Company of Delaware Administrative Trustee of the Kehaya QTIP FBO LISA-HOLD | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-08-24 transaction · row 6
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2020-08-24 · Other · Disposed 55,317 · Balance 0 F1: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectReliance Trust Co, Mark Kehaya, Ery W. Kehaya and Elizabeth Kehaya, co-trustees, Ery W. Kehaya CLAT | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-08-24 transaction · row 7
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2020-08-24 · Other · Disposed 78,822 · Balance 0 F1: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectReliance Trust Company Co-Trustee of the Kehaya GST Ex Tr FBO Ery W. Kehaya | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-08-24 transaction · row 8
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2020-08-24 · Other · Disposed 7,485 · Balance 0 F1: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectReliance Trust Company Co-Tustee of the Kehaya GST Ex Tr FBO Mark Kehaya | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-08-24 transaction · row 9
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · 2020-08-24 · Other · Disposed 15,040 · Balance 0 F1: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectReliance Trust Company Co-Trustee of the Kehaya GST Ex Tr FBO Elizabeth Kehaya | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-08-24 transaction · row 10
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 10 · 2020-08-24 · Other · Disposed 7,485 · Balance 0 F1: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. |
| Non-Qualified Stock Option Right to BuySEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $60.00 · Expires 2022-04-17 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2020-08-24 transaction · row 11
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 11 · 2020-08-24 · Other · Disposed 50,000 · Balance 0 F1: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. F3: All rights to acquire the Issuer's common stock were cancelled on August 24, 2020 by the Confirmation Order with no payment in respect of such rights. F4: The Non-Qualified Stock Options were awarded on April 17, 2012 with scheduled vesting in equal installments on the date of grant, and the first, second, third and fourth anniversaries of the date of grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share.
F2: The reporting person is the trustee of the trust.
F3: All rights to acquire the Issuer's common stock were cancelled on August 24, 2020 by the Confirmation Order with no payment in respect of such rights.
F4: The Non-Qualified Stock Options were awarded on April 17, 2012 with scheduled vesting in equal installments on the date of grant, and the first, second, third and fourth anniversaries of the date of grant.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 24, 2020 Filed Aug 26, 2020 17:39 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. PYXSQ · Entity 6980 | OtherNon-Qualified Stock Option Right to Buy · Derivative | 50,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $60.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-20-000081 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 11 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · Not disclosed shares Expires 2022-04-17 F1 · security: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. F3 · price: All rights to acquire the Issuer's common stock were cancelled on August 24, 2020 by the Confirmation Order with no payment in respect of such rights. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The Non-Qualified Stock Options were awarded on April 17, 2012 with scheduled vesting in equal installments on the date of grant, and the first, second, third and fourth anniversaries of the date of grant. F3 · underlyingValue: All rights to acquire the Issuer's common stock were cancelled on August 24, 2020 by the Confirmation Order with no payment in respect of such rights. F3 · balance_after: All rights to acquire the Issuer's common stock were cancelled on August 24, 2020 by the Confirmation Order with no payment in respect of such rights. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2020 Filed Aug 26, 2020 17:39 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. PYXSQ · Entity 6980 | OtherCommon Stock | 7,485 | $0.11 | $798.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-20-000081 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Reliance Trust Company Co-Trustee of the Kehaya GST Ex Tr FBO Elizabeth Kehaya Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. F1 · price: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2020 Filed Aug 26, 2020 17:39 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. PYXSQ · Entity 6980 | OtherCommon Stock | 15,040 | $0.11 | $1,604.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-20-000081 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Reliance Trust Company Co-Tustee of the Kehaya GST Ex Tr FBO Mark Kehaya Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. F1 · price: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2020 Filed Aug 26, 2020 17:39 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. PYXSQ · Entity 6980 | OtherCommon Stock | 7,485 | $0.11 | $798.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-20-000081 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Reliance Trust Company Co-Trustee of the Kehaya GST Ex Tr FBO Ery W. Kehaya Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. F1 · price: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2020 Filed Aug 26, 2020 17:39 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. PYXSQ · Entity 6980 | OtherCommon Stock | 78,822 | $0.11 | $8,410.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-20-000081 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Reliance Trust Co, Mark Kehaya, Ery W. Kehaya and Elizabeth Kehaya, co-trustees, Ery W. Kehaya CLAT Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. F1 · price: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2020 Filed Aug 26, 2020 17:39 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. PYXSQ · Entity 6980 | OtherCommon Stock | 55,317 | $0.11 | $5,902.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-20-000081 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · U.S. Trust Company of Delaware Administrative Trustee of the Kehaya QTIP FBO LISA-HOLD Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. F1 · price: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2020 Filed Aug 26, 2020 17:39 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. PYXSQ · Entity 6980 | OtherCommon Stock | 540 | $0.11 | $57.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-20-000081 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By wife as UTMA custodian for son Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. F1 · price: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2020 Filed Aug 26, 2020 17:39 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. PYXSQ · Entity 6980 | OtherCommon Stock | 1,308 | $0.11 | $139.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-20-000081 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By wife as UTMA custodian for daughter Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. F1 · price: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2020 Filed Aug 26, 2020 17:39 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. PYXSQ · Entity 6980 | OtherCommon Stock | 134,124 | $0.11 | $14,311.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-20-000081 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Helga L. Kehaya Trust, Trustee Mark Kehaya Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. F1 · price: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. F2 · ownership.nature: The reporting person is the trustee of the trust. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2020 Filed Aug 26, 2020 17:39 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. PYXSQ · Entity 6980 | OtherCommon Stock | 395 | $0.11 | $42.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-20-000081 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · 401(k) Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. F1 · price: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. Read SEC document |
| August 24, 2020 Filed Aug 26, 2020 17:39 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. PYXSQ · Entity 6980 | OtherCommon Stock | 218,650 | $0.11 | $23,329.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-20-000081 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. F1 · price: All such shares of common stock were cancelled on August 24. 2020 by the order(the "Confirmation Order") of the U.S. Bankruptcy Court for the District of Delaware (the "Bankruptcy Court") dated August 21, 2020 in the cases under Chapter 11 of the U.S. Bankruptcy Code of the Issuer (then known as Pyxus International, Inc.), Alliance One International, LLC, Alliance One North America, LLC, Alliance One Specialty Products, LLC and GSP Properties, LLC being jointly administered under the caption "In re:Pyxus International, Inc., et al., Debtors" (Case No. 20- 11570 (LSS)upon payment of $0.106698181 per share. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2020 Filed Apr 2, 2020 14:36 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. PYX · Entity 6980 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,060 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-20-000028 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 218,650 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 2, 2020 17:32 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. PYX · Entity 6980 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,060 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-20-000007 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 217,590 Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2019 Filed Oct 1, 2019 16:54 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. PYX · Entity 6980 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,450 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-19-000113 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 216,530 Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 1, 2019 14:35 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. PYX · Entity 6980 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,320 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-19-000081 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 215,080 F2 · date: Transaction Date was effective July 1, 2019 since June 30, 2019 was not a business day. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 3, 2019 15:07 UTC Amendment | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. PYX · Entity 6980 | GrantCommon Stock | 770 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-19-000039 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 213,760 F2 · date: Transaction Date was effective April 1, 2019 since March 31, 2019 was not a business day. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2019 Filed Apr 3, 2019 14:27 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. PYX · Entity 6980 | GrantCommon Stock | 770 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-19-000031 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 213,760 Read SEC document |
| January 14, 2019 Filed Jan 16, 2019 18:30 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. PYX · Entity 6980 | GiftCommon Stock | 7,210 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-19-000010 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Reliance Trust Co, Mark Kehaya, Ery W. Kehaya and Elizabeth Kehaya, co-trustees, Ery W. Kehaya CLAT Disclosed balance after: 78,822 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2019 19:40 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. PYX · Entity 6980 | GrantCommon Stock | 680 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-19-000006 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 212,990 Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2018 Filed Oct 2, 2018 21:04 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. PYX · Entity 6980 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,150 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-18-000078 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 212,310 Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2018 Filed Jul 3, 2018 16:48 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. AOI · Entity 6980 | GiftCommon Stock | 633 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-18-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 211,160 Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2018 Filed Jul 3, 2018 16:48 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. AOI · Entity 6980 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,310 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-18-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 157,741 Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2018 Filed Jul 3, 2018 16:48 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. AOI · Entity 6980 | GiftCommon Stock | 1,265 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-18-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 211,793 Read SEC document |
| April 19, 2018 Filed Jul 3, 2018 16:48 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. AOI · Entity 6980 | GiftCommon Stock | 55,317 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-18-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · U.S. Trust Company of Delaware Administrative Trustee of the Kehaya QTIP FBO LISA-HOLD Disclosed balance after: 55,317 Read SEC document |
| April 19, 2018 Filed Jul 3, 2018 16:48 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. AOI · Entity 6980 | GiftCommon Stock | 165,950 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-18-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · U.S. Trust Company of Delaware Administrative Trustee of the Kehaya QTIP FBO Helga Kehaya Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| April 19, 2018 Filed Jul 3, 2018 16:48 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. AOI · Entity 6980 | GiftCommon Stock | 55,317 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-18-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 213,058 Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 14:59 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. AOI · Entity 6980 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,030 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-18-000029 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,886 Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2018 Filed Jul 3, 2018 16:47 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. AOI · Entity 6980 | GiftCOMMON STOCK | 549 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-18-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By wife Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · shares: Shares held by Mr. Kehaya's wife were transferred into an account owned jointly by Mr. Kehaya and his wife Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2018 Filed Jul 3, 2018 16:47 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. AOI · Entity 6980 | GiftCOMMON STOCK | 549 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-18-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 156,431 F2 · shares: Shares held by Mr. Kehaya's wife were transferred into an account owned jointly by Mr. Kehaya and his wife Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2018 Filed Jul 3, 2018 16:47 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. AOI · Entity 6980 | GiftCOMMON STOCK | 27,396 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-18-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 155,882 F4 · shares: Shares received as a gift from Mr. Kehaya's mother's estate F1 · balance_after: Mr. Kehaya's total direct ownership shown on Form 4s filed during the fiscal year was overstated by 1,400 common shares as a result of an administrative error. The Amount of Securities Beneficially Owned at End of Issuer's Fiscal Year corrects this administrative error. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2017 Filed Jan 3, 2018 18:35 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. AOI · Entity 6980 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,310 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-18-000008 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,856 Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2017 Filed Oct 2, 2017 17:11 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. AOI · Entity 6980 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,310 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-17-000068 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,546 Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2017 Filed Jul 3, 2017 13:10 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. AOI · Entity 6980 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,310 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-17-000054 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,236 Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2017 Filed Apr 4, 2017 13:39 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. AOI · Entity 6980 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,310 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-17-000028 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 124,926 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2016 Filed Jan 3, 2017 14:10 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. AOI · Entity 6980 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,310 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-17-000006 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 123,616 Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2016 Filed Oct 3, 2016 20:58 UTC | PYXUS INTERNATIONAL, INC. AOI · Entity 6980 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,260 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000939930-16-000165 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEHAYA MARK W · CIK 0001211757 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 122,306 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.