Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| NORTHWEST NATURAL GAS CONWN · Entity 164055 | Director | May 24, 2018 | May 29, 2018 |
| Tecnoglass Holdings Inc.TGLS · Entity 4625 | Director | September 02, 2021 | September 03, 2021 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
NORTHWEST NATURAL GAS CO
Report date May 24, 2018 · Filed May 29, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 339 |
Reported balance
After 2018-05-24 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-05-24 · Grant · Acquired 339 · Balance 339 F1: Common stock pursuant to restricted stock units (RSUs) granted in accordance with the Northwest Natural Gas Company Compensation Policy for Non-employee Directors. These RSUs vest on May 24, 2019. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnote | 8,891.009 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2018-05-24 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 8,891.009 F2: Shares have been credited to reporting person's account under the issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors and Executives. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Common stock pursuant to restricted stock units (RSUs) granted in accordance with the Northwest Natural Gas Company Compensation Policy for Non-employee Directors. These RSUs vest on May 24, 2019.
F2: Shares have been credited to reporting person's account under the issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors and Executives.
Tecnoglass Holdings Inc.
Report date September 02, 2021 · Filed September 03, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 50,304 |
Reported balance
After 2021-09-02 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-09-02 · Sale · Disposed 8,000 · Balance 50,304 |
Past disclosures · reporting ended (2)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
BurgerFi International, Inc.
Report date December 16, 2020 · Filed December 21, 2020
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2020-12-21. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.0001SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 10,000 |
Reported balance
After 2020-12-16 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-12-16 · Other · Acquired 10,000 · Balance 10,000 F1: LH Equities, LLC transferred 10,000 founders' shares to Ms. Byorum as compensation for her service on the board of directors of OPES Acquisition Corp. prior to the consummation of the business combination with BurgerFi International, LLC. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: LH Equities, LLC transferred 10,000 founders' shares to Ms. Byorum as compensation for her service on the board of directors of OPES Acquisition Corp. prior to the consummation of the business combination with BurgerFi International, LLC.
JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.
Report date May 07, 2021 · Filed May 11, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-05-11. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 23,885 |
Reported balance
After 2021-05-07 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-05-07 · Tax withholding · Disposed 2,140 · Balance 23,885 F1: Shares reported were withheld for payment of taxes associated with the vesting of a grant of restricted stock units originally made on May 7, 2020. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares reported were withheld for payment of taxes associated with the vesting of a grant of restricted stock units originally made on May 7, 2020.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 02, 2021 Filed Sep 3, 2021 11:23 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 8,000 | $24.46 | $195,681.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-21-000311 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,304 Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2021 Filed May 11, 2021 20:42 UTC | JELD-WEN Holding, Inc. JELD · Entity 6378 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,140 | $30.88 | $66,083.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001674335-21-000072 · wf-form4_162076571421928.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,885 F1 · shares: Shares reported were withheld for payment of taxes associated with the vesting of a grant of restricted stock units originally made on May 7, 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2020 Filed Dec 17, 2020 15:56 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 3,000 | $7.03 | $21,102.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-20-000181 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,304 Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2020 Filed Dec 17, 2020 15:56 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 5,000 | $7.10 | $35,501.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-20-000181 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,304 Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2020 Filed Dec 21, 2020 06:15 UTC | BurgerFi International, Inc. BFI · Entity 87763 | OtherCommon Stock, par value $0.0001 | 10,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-20-043654 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 F1 · price: LH Equities, LLC transferred 10,000 founders' shares to Ms. Byorum as compensation for her service on the board of directors of OPES Acquisition Corp. prior to the consummation of the business combination with BurgerFi International, LLC. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2020 Filed Sep 14, 2020 17:20 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,000 | $5.20 | $10,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-20-000142 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,304 Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2020 Filed Sep 14, 2020 17:20 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 180 | $5.40 | $972.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-20-000142 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,304 Read SEC document |
| September 04, 2020 Filed Sep 14, 2020 17:20 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,080 | $5.41 | $11,245.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-20-000142 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,484 Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2020 Filed Sep 14, 2020 17:20 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,000 | $5.40 | $10,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-20-000142 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,564 Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2020 Filed May 11, 2020 20:45 UTC | JELD-WEN Holding, Inc. JELD · Entity 6378 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,254 | $12.34 | $27,814.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001674335-20-000049 · wf-form4_158922993591347.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,025 F2 · shares: Shares reported were withheld for payment of taxes associated with the vesting of a grant of restricted stock units originally made on May 9, 2019. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2020 Filed May 11, 2020 20:45 UTC | JELD-WEN Holding, Inc. JELD · Entity 6378 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,724 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001674335-20-000049 · wf-form4_158922993591347.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,279 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units in respect of the issuer's common stock, which shall vest on May 7, 2021. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2019 Filed Sep 13, 2019 16:35 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 1,500 | $7.39 | $11,085.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-19-000181 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,564 Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2019 Filed May 28, 2019 16:01 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 1,706 | $6.70 | $11,430.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-19-000120 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,064 Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2019 Filed May 13, 2019 20:22 UTC | JELD-WEN Holding, Inc. JELD · Entity 6378 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,733 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001674335-19-000046 · wf-form4_155777891659112.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,555 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units in respect of the issuer's common stock, which shall vest on the earlier of May 9, 2020 or the 2020 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2019 Filed Feb 13, 2019 16:03 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,346 | $8.39 | $19,681.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-19-000053 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,770 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2019 Filed Feb 13, 2019 16:00 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,346 | $8.39 | $19,681.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-19-000051 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,770 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2019 Filed Feb 13, 2019 16:03 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 1,648 | $8.52 | $14,043.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-19-000053 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,116 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2019 Filed Feb 13, 2019 16:00 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 1,648 | $8.52 | $14,043.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-19-000051 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,116 Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2019 Filed Feb 13, 2019 16:03 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,000 | $8.50 | $17,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-19-000053 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,764 Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2019 Filed Feb 13, 2019 16:00 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,000 | $8.50 | $17,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-19-000051 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,764 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2018 Filed Nov 15, 2018 07:24 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,900 | $8.43 | $24,437.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-18-000187 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,764 Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2018 Filed Sep 14, 2018 12:02 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 1,400 | $9.44 | $13,219.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-18-000169 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,664 Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2018 Filed Sep 14, 2018 12:02 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 8,000 | $9.44 | $75,542.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-18-000169 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,064 Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2018 Filed Sep 14, 2018 12:02 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 103 | $9.40 | $968.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-18-000169 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,064 Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2018 Filed May 29, 2018 21:01 UTC | NORTHWEST NATURAL GAS CO NWN · Entity 164055 | GrantCommon Stock | 339 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-026033 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 339 F1 · shares: Common stock pursuant to restricted stock units (RSUs) granted in accordance with the Northwest Natural Gas Company Compensation Policy for Non-employee Directors. These RSUs vest on May 24, 2019. Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2018 Filed Apr 30, 2018 22:33 UTC | JELD-WEN Holding, Inc. JELD · Entity 6378 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,789 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001674335-18-000048 · wf-form4_152512756538665.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,822 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units in respect of the issuer's common stock, which shall vest on April 26, 2019. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2018 08:35 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 2,416 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-18-000017 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,167 Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2017 Filed Dec 15, 2017 20:23 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 4,000 | $7.35 | $29,397.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-17-000286 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,751 Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2017 Filed Dec 15, 2017 20:23 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 5,000 | $7.27 | $36,342.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-17-000286 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,751 Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2017 Filed Dec 6, 2017 09:15 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,000 | $7.36 | $14,721.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-17-000284 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,751 Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2017 Filed Nov 29, 2017 20:10 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,000 | $6.95 | $13,896.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-17-000282 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102,751 Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2017 Filed Nov 29, 2017 20:10 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,000 | $7.05 | $14,092.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-17-000282 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,751 Read SEC document |
| November 27, 2017 Filed Nov 29, 2017 20:10 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 3,900 | $7.11 | $27,723.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-17-000282 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 106,751 Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2017 Filed Nov 20, 2017 19:13 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 3,000 | $7.13 | $21,382.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-17-000271 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,651 Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2017 Filed Nov 20, 2017 19:13 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 4,000 | $7.06 | $28,257.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-17-000271 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,651 Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2017 Filed Oct 3, 2017 20:10 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 7,072 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-17-000239 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,651 Read SEC document |
| September 27, 2017 Filed Sep 28, 2017 20:45 UTC | NORTHWEST NATURAL GAS CO NWN · Entity 164055 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,202.047 | $64.88 | $77,992.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-036809 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades on reported date with prices ranging from $64.75 to 65.05, resulting in an average price of $64.8831. Issuer will provide upon request by the Commission staff or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares purchased or sold at each separate transaction. Read SEC document |
| September 26, 2017 Filed Sep 28, 2017 20:45 UTC | NORTHWEST NATURAL GAS CO NWN · Entity 164055 | OtherCommon Stock | 1,202 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-036809 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,202.047 F1 · shares: Shares were distributed from Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (DDCP) account to reporting person's registered account pursuant to reporting person's election on September 19, 2017 for an accelerated distribution of a lump sum equal to ninety percent of the total share balance of reporting person's DDCP stock account as of June 30, 2017. Read SEC document |
| September 26, 2017 Filed Sep 28, 2017 20:45 UTC | NORTHWEST NATURAL GAS CO NWN · Entity 164055 | OtherCommon Stock | 1,202 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-036809 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: Shares were distributed from Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (DDCP) account to reporting person's registered account pursuant to reporting person's election on September 19, 2017 for an accelerated distribution of a lump sum equal to ninety percent of the total share balance of reporting person's DDCP stock account as of June 30, 2017. F2 · balance_after: Ten percent of the total share balance of reporting person's DDCP stock account as of June 30, 2017, representing 134 shares, was forfeited pursuant to the Accelerated Distribution provisions of the DDCP of Northwest Natural Gas Company (Issuer). F3 · ownership.nature: Shares credited to reporting person's account under the Issuer's DDCP. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2017 Filed Jun 13, 2017 15:19 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 5,000 | $9.27 | $46,351.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-17-000131 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,579 Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2017 Filed Jun 6, 2017 21:54 UTC | NORTHWEST NATURAL GAS CO NWN · Entity 164055 | SaleCommon Stock | 324 | $62.55 | $20,266.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-024048 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0.047 Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2017 Filed May 30, 2017 21:25 UTC | NORTHWEST NATURAL GAS CO NWN · Entity 164055 | GrantCommon Stock | 328 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-022876 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 8,633.354 F1 · shares: Common stock pursuant to restricted stock units (RSUs) granted in accordance with the Northwest Natural Gas Company Compensation Policy for Non-employee Directors. These RSUs vest on May 23, 2018. Director previously elected that shares received on vesting of RSUs will be deferred under the issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors and Executives. F2 · ownership.nature: Shares have been credited to reporting person's account under the issuer's Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors and Executives. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2017 Filed Mar 1, 2017 23:08 UTC | JELD-WEN Holding, Inc. JELD · Entity 6378 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,533 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-005827 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,033 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units in respect of the issuer's common stock, which shall vest on February 27, 2018. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2017 Filed Jan 4, 2017 12:36 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 370 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-17-000022 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,579 Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2016 Filed Dec 12, 2016 16:00 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 10,200 | $11.83 | $120,623.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-16-000659 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,209 Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2016 Filed Dec 12, 2016 16:00 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,800 | $11.84 | $33,152.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-16-000659 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,409 Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 10:54 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 4,209 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-16-000628 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,209 Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2016 Filed Sep 9, 2016 11:18 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | Disposition to issuerWarrants · Derivative | 110,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $8.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-16-000593 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 110,000 shares Expires 2016-12-20 F1 · price: The reporting person disposed of 110,000 warrants in exchange for 44,000 ordinary shares in an issuer exchange offer. Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2016 Filed Sep 9, 2016 11:18 UTC | Tecnoglass Holdings Inc. TGLS · Entity 4625 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 44,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-16-000593 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 124,000 F1 · price: The reporting person disposed of 110,000 warrants in exchange for 44,000 ordinary shares in an issuer exchange offer. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.