Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
8 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 06:07 UTC |
Energy Holding Corp10% owner
|
PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 19,121 | $40.27 | $770,052.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-26-000208 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Energy Holding Corp · CIK 0001602952 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,831,985 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $40.18 to $40.58 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Tecnoglass Inc., any security holder of Tecnoglass Inc,. or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 06:07 UTC |
Energy Holding Corp10% owner
|
PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 80,879 | $40.56 | $3,280,525.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-26-000208 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Energy Holding Corp · CIK 0001602952 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,812,864 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $38.84 to $41.00 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Tecnoglass Inc., any security holder of Tecnoglass Inc,. or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2026 Filed Mar 16, 2026 20:58 UTC |
Energy Holding Corp10% owner
|
PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 107,629 | $45.11 | $4,855,467.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-26-000110 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Energy Holding Corp · CIK 0001602952 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,731,985 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $45.87 to $44.57 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Tecnoglass Inc., any security holder of Tecnoglass Inc,. or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2026 Filed Mar 16, 2026 20:58 UTC |
Energy Holding Corp10% owner
|
PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 107,600 | $45.28 | $4,872,343.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-26-000110 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Energy Holding Corp · CIK 0001602952 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,624,356 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $45.69 to $44.61 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Tecnoglass Inc., any security holder of Tecnoglass Inc,. or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2026 Filed Mar 11, 2026 20:34 UTC |
Energy Holding Corp10% owner
|
PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 92,066 | $44.24 | $4,072,999.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-26-000108 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Energy Holding Corp · CIK 0001602952 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,516,756 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $44.69 to $42.53 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Tecnoglass Inc., any security holder of Tecnoglass Inc,. or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2026 Filed Mar 11, 2026 20:34 UTC |
Energy Holding Corp10% owner
|
PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 107,600 | $43.41 | $4,671,238.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-26-000108 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Energy Holding Corp · CIK 0001602952 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,424,690 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $44.19 to $41.75 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Tecnoglass Inc., any security holder of Tecnoglass Inc,. or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2026 Filed Mar 11, 2026 20:34 UTC |
Energy Holding Corp10% owner
|
PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 107,000 | $41.06 | $4,393,848.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-26-000108 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Energy Holding Corp · CIK 0001602952 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,317,090 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $41.66 to $40.25 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Tecnoglass Inc., any security holder of Tecnoglass Inc,. or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2026 Filed Mar 10, 2026 16:03 UTC |
Carricarte Anne LouiseDirector
|
PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 1,100 | $43.28 | $47,602.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-26-000105 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carricarte Anne Louise · CIK 0001943620 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,100 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2025 Filed Aug 14, 2025 19:58 UTC |
Energy Holding Corp10% owner
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 1,495,898 | $79.03 | $118,220,818.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-014430 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Energy Holding Corp · CIK 0001602952 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,210,090 Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2025 Filed May 14, 2025 20:04 UTC |
Energy Holding Corp10% owner
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 1,490,000 | $82.30 | $122,627,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-25-009357 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Energy Holding Corp · CIK 0001602952 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,705,988 Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2024 Filed Nov 12, 2024 18:45 UTC |
WEIL A LORNEDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 88,173 | $72.71 | $6,411,058.83 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-018939 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEIL A LORNE · CIK 0000921873 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $72.00 to $73.88 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Tecnoglass Inc., any security holder of Tecnoglass Inc,. or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2024 Filed Nov 12, 2024 21:30 UTC |
Energy Holding Corp10% owner
|
SaleCommon stock | 1,432,120 | $73.02 | $104,573,402.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-018905 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Energy Holding Corp · CIK 0001602952 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,195,988 Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2024 Filed Nov 12, 2024 21:30 UTC |
Torres Julio A.Director
|
SaleOrdinary shares | 30,520 | $72.83 | $2,222,747.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-018907 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Torres Julio A. · CIK 0001543079 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $71.94 to $73.06 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Tecnoglass Inc., any security holder of Tecnoglass Inc,. or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2024 Filed Mar 11, 2024 20:31 UTC |
Giraldo SantiagoChief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseOrdinary shares | 563 | $44.47 | $25,036.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-24-006115 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Giraldo Santiago · CIK 0001713732 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 563 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2023 Filed May 23, 2023 20:00 UTC |
Energy Holding Corp10% owner
|
SaleCommon stock | 2,300,000 | $41.07 | $94,449,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-011987 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Energy Holding Corp · CIK 0001602952 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,628,108 F1 · kind: The reporting person sold the shares reported on pursuant to an underwriting agreement, dated May 17, 2023, by and among the reporting person, Tecnoglass Inc. (the issuer of the shares) and Robert W. Baird & Co. Incorporated, Raymond James & Associates, Inc. and Stifel, Nicolaus & Company, Incorporated, as representatives of the several underwriters named therein. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 16:00 UTC |
Daes Jose MDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 275,810 | $42.26 | $11,655,730.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-006413 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daes Jose M · CIK 0001602946 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 16:00 UTC |
Daes Christian TDirector · Chief Operating Officer
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 204,632 | $42.26 | $8,647,748.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-006414 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Daes Christian T · CIK 0001602945 · Director · Chief Operating Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 21:00 UTC |
Energy Holding Corp10% owner
|
PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 38,970 | $42.26 | $1,646,872.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-006415 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Energy Holding Corp · CIK 0001602952 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,928,108 Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 21:00 UTC |
Energy Holding Corp10% owner
|
PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 204,632 | $42.26 | $8,647,748.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-006415 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Energy Holding Corp · CIK 0001602952 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,889,138 Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 21:00 UTC |
Energy Holding Corp10% owner
|
PurchaseOrdinary Shares | 275,810 | $42.26 | $11,655,730.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-23-006415 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Energy Holding Corp · CIK 0001602952 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,684,506 Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 2, 2022 08:59 UTC |
WEIL A LORNEDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 35,000 | $30.24 | $1,058,333.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-023129 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEIL A LORNE · CIK 0000921873 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,173 Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2022 Filed Nov 10, 2022 13:35 UTC |
Torres Julio A.Director
|
SaleOrdinary shares | 25,000 | $25.46 | $636,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-021803 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Torres Julio A. · CIK 0001543079 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,520 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $25.16 to $26.125 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Tecnoglass Inc., any security holder of Tecnoglass Inc,. or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| April 12, 2022 Filed Apr 22, 2022 21:20 UTC |
Energy Holding Corp10% owner
|
OtherOrdinary shares | 304,759 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-010678 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Energy Holding Corp · CIK 0001602952 · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,408,696 F1 · kind: The shares were contributed to the Reporting Person from its ultimate shareholder for no consideration. F1 · price: The shares were contributed to the Reporting Person from its ultimate shareholder for no consideration. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2021 Filed Nov 19, 2021 21:32 UTC |
Torres Julio A.Director
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 30,000 | $32.78 | $983,415.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-011244 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Torres Julio A. · CIK 0001543079 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,520 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $31.725 to $33.79 per share, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Tecnoglass Inc., any security holder of Tecnoglass Inc,. or the staff of the Securities Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2021 Filed Sep 3, 2021 11:23 UTC |
Byorum Martha LDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 8,000 | $24.46 | $195,681.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-21-000311 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,304 Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2021 Filed May 13, 2021 18:06 UTC |
Torres Julio A.Director
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 20,000 | $15.87 | $317,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-21-000192 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Torres Julio A. · CIK 0001543079 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,520 Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2020 Filed Dec 17, 2020 15:56 UTC |
Byorum Martha LDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 3,000 | $7.03 | $21,102.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-20-000181 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,304 Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2020 Filed Dec 17, 2020 15:56 UTC |
Byorum Martha LDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 5,000 | $7.10 | $35,501.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-20-000181 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,304 Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2020 Filed Sep 14, 2020 17:20 UTC |
Byorum Martha LDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,000 | $5.20 | $10,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-20-000142 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,304 Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2020 Filed Sep 14, 2020 17:20 UTC |
Byorum Martha LDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 180 | $5.40 | $972.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-20-000142 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,304 Read SEC document |
| September 04, 2020 Filed Sep 14, 2020 17:20 UTC |
Byorum Martha LDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,080 | $5.41 | $11,245.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-20-000142 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,484 Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2020 Filed Sep 14, 2020 17:20 UTC |
Byorum Martha LDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,000 | $5.40 | $10,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-20-000142 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,564 Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2019 Filed Sep 13, 2019 16:35 UTC |
Byorum Martha LDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 1,500 | $7.39 | $11,085.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-19-000181 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,564 Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2019 Filed May 28, 2019 16:01 UTC |
Byorum Martha LDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 1,706 | $6.70 | $11,430.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-19-000120 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,064 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2019 Filed Feb 13, 2019 16:03 UTC |
Byorum Martha LDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,346 | $8.39 | $19,681.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-19-000053 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,770 Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2019 Filed Feb 13, 2019 16:00 UTC |
Byorum Martha LDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,346 | $8.39 | $19,681.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-19-000051 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,770 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2019 Filed Feb 13, 2019 16:03 UTC |
Byorum Martha LDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 1,648 | $8.52 | $14,043.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-19-000053 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,116 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2019 Filed Feb 13, 2019 16:00 UTC |
Byorum Martha LDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 1,648 | $8.52 | $14,043.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-19-000051 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,116 Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2019 Filed Feb 13, 2019 16:03 UTC |
Byorum Martha LDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,000 | $8.50 | $17,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-19-000053 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,764 Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2019 Filed Feb 13, 2019 16:00 UTC |
Byorum Martha LDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,000 | $8.50 | $17,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-19-000051 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,764 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2018 Filed Nov 15, 2018 07:24 UTC |
Byorum Martha LDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,900 | $8.43 | $24,437.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-18-000187 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,764 Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2018 Filed Sep 14, 2018 12:02 UTC |
Byorum Martha LDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 1,400 | $9.44 | $13,219.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-18-000169 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,664 Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2018 Filed Sep 14, 2018 12:02 UTC |
Byorum Martha LDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 8,000 | $9.44 | $75,542.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-18-000169 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,064 Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2018 Filed Sep 14, 2018 12:02 UTC |
Byorum Martha LDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 103 | $9.40 | $968.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-18-000169 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,064 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2018 08:32 UTC |
Azout Samuel RDirector
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 1,074 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-18-000015 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Azout Samuel R · CIK 0001602988 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,520 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2018 08:35 UTC |
Byorum Martha LDirector
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 2,416 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-18-000017 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,167 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2018 15:13 UTC |
Torres Julio A.Director
|
GrantOrdinary Shares | 1,074 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-18-000019 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Torres Julio A. · CIK 0001543079 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 105,520 Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2017 Filed Dec 15, 2017 20:23 UTC |
Byorum Martha LDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 4,000 | $7.35 | $29,397.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-17-000286 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,751 Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2017 Filed Dec 15, 2017 20:23 UTC |
Byorum Martha LDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 5,000 | $7.27 | $36,342.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-17-000286 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,751 Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2017 Filed Dec 6, 2017 09:15 UTC |
Byorum Martha LDirector
|
SaleOrdinary Shares | 2,000 | $7.36 | $14,721.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001094891-17-000284 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Byorum Martha L · CIK 0001292529 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,751 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.