Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| NEXTIER OILFIELD SOLUTIONS INC.[FRAC] · Entity 109993 | Director | January 20, 2017 | January 20, 2017 |
| RTX CorpUTX · Entity 2823 | VP, Corp. Strategy & Planning | June 17, 2009 | June 19, 2009 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
NEXTIER OILFIELD SOLUTIONS INC.
Report date January 20, 2017 · Filed January 20, 2017
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
RTX Corp
Report date June 17, 2009 · Filed June 19, 2009
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 23,090 |
Ending reported balance
After 2009-06-17 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2009-06-17 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 16,400 · Balance 35,358 Row 2 · 2009-06-17 · Sale · Disposed 12,268 · Balance 23,090 |
| Non-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $31.25 · Expires 2010-01-02 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2009-06-17 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2009-06-17 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 16,400 · Balance 0 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Savings Plan Trustee | 3,417.7 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2009-06-17 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 3,417.7 |
Past disclosures · reporting ended (2)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
KORE Group Holdings, Inc.
Report date July 21, 2026 · Filed July 23, 2026
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2026-07-23. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-21 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-21 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 139,705 · Balance 0 F1: In connection with the consummation of the transactions contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of February 26, 2026, by and among the Issuer, KONA Parent, L.P. and KONA Merger Sub Co., each share of the Issuer's common stock held by the Reporting Person were converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to $9.25 per share. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: In connection with the consummation of the transactions contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of February 26, 2026, by and among the Issuer, KONA Parent, L.P. and KONA Merger Sub Co., each share of the Issuer's common stock held by the Reporting Person were converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to $9.25 per share.
Your Community Bankshares, Inc.
Report date September 09, 2016 · Filed September 13, 2016 · Amendment
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2016-09-13. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Last balance in matching sequence
After 2016-09-09 transaction · row 2
Source-order balances reconcile. Account continuity and personal attribution are not independently verified.
2 source rowsRow 1 · 2016-09-09 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,750 · Balance 12,000 Row 2 · 2016-09-09 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 12,000 · Balance 0 F1: Disposition pursuant to merger agreement between Your Community Bankshares, Inc. ("YCB") and Wesbanco, Inc. ("WSBC"). In the merger, YCB shareholders received 0.964 WSBC common shares and $7.70 in cash for each outstanding YCB share. |
| RSUsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2016-09-09 transaction · row 3
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2016-09-09 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,750 · Balance 0 F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of Your Community Bankshares, Inc. common stock. F3: The restricted stock units vested in full upon completion of the merger of YCB into Wesbanco. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposition pursuant to merger agreement between Your Community Bankshares, Inc. ("YCB") and Wesbanco, Inc. ("WSBC"). In the merger, YCB shareholders received 0.964 WSBC common shares and $7.70 in cash for each outstanding YCB share.
F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of Your Community Bankshares, Inc. common stock.
F3: The restricted stock units vested in full upon completion of the merger of YCB into Wesbanco.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 15, 2005 Filed Dec 19, 2005 22:11 UTC | RTX Corp UTX · Entity 2823 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,200 | $58.02 | $69,624.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000101829-05-000198 · gei489.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 GEISLER JAMES E · CIK 0001279292 · Vice President, Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2005 Filed Dec 19, 2005 22:11 UTC | RTX Corp UTX · Entity 2823 | SaleCommon Stock | 368 | $58.03 | $21,355.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000101829-05-000198 · gei489.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GEISLER JAMES E · CIK 0001279292 · Vice President, Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,200 Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2005 Filed Dec 19, 2005 22:11 UTC | RTX Corp UTX · Entity 2823 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 432 | $57.60 | $24,883.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000101829-05-000198 · gei489.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GEISLER JAMES E · CIK 0001279292 · Vice President, Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,568 Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2005 Filed Dec 19, 2005 22:11 UTC | RTX Corp UTX · Entity 2823 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,000 | $18.28 | $36,562.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000101829-05-000198 · gei489.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GEISLER JAMES E · CIK 0001279292 · Vice President, Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2005 Filed Jan 5, 2005 21:43 UTC | RTX Corp UTX · Entity 2823 | GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 38,000 | $0.00 Strike: $103.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000101829-05-000045 · gei387.xml · derivative · entry 1 GEISLER JAMES E · CIK 0001279292 · Vice President, Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 38,000 shares Expires 2015-01-02 Read SEC document |
| December 23, 2004 Filed Dec 23, 2004 20:00 UTC | RTX Corp UTX · Entity 2823 | SaleCommon Stock | 795 | $105.67 | $84,007.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000101829-04-000287 · gei356.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GEISLER JAMES E · CIK 0001279292 · Vice President, Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| December 22, 2004 Filed Dec 23, 2004 20:00 UTC | RTX Corp UTX · Entity 2823 | Exercise / conversionNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,000 | $0.00 Strike: $36.56 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000101829-04-000287 · gei356.xml · derivative · entry 5 GEISLER JAMES E · CIK 0001279292 · Vice President, Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,000 shares Expires 2008-01-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 22, 2004 Filed Dec 23, 2004 20:00 UTC | RTX Corp UTX · Entity 2823 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 205 | $105.01 | $21,527.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000101829-04-000287 · gei356.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GEISLER JAMES E · CIK 0001279292 · Vice President, Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 795 Read SEC document |
| December 22, 2004 Filed Dec 23, 2004 20:00 UTC | RTX Corp UTX · Entity 2823 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,000 | $36.56 | $36,562.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000101829-04-000287 · gei356.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GEISLER JAMES E · CIK 0001279292 · Vice President, Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2004 Filed Dec 3, 2004 21:46 UTC | RTX Corp UTX · Entity 2823 | SaleCommon Stock | 800 | $99.02 | $79,216.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000101829-04-000271 · gei348.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GEISLER JAMES E · CIK 0001279292 · Vice President, Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2004 Filed Dec 3, 2004 21:46 UTC | RTX Corp UTX · Entity 2823 | Exercise / conversionNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,000 | $0.00 Strike: $36.56 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000101829-04-000271 · gei348.xml · derivative · entry 5 GEISLER JAMES E · CIK 0001279292 · Vice President, Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,000 shares Expires 2008-01-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2004 Filed Dec 3, 2004 21:46 UTC | RTX Corp UTX · Entity 2823 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 200 | $100.15 | $20,030.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000101829-04-000271 · gei348.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GEISLER JAMES E · CIK 0001279292 · Vice President, Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 800 Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2004 Filed Dec 3, 2004 21:46 UTC | RTX Corp UTX · Entity 2823 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,000 | $36.56 | $36,562.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000101829-04-000271 · gei348.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GEISLER JAMES E · CIK 0001279292 · Vice President, Finance 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.