Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| AleAnna, Inc.IVCP · Entity 6632 | Director | December 14, 2021 | December 17, 2021 |
| ENDRA Life Sciences Inc.NDRA · Entity 8083 | 10% owner | October 22, 2018 | October 24, 2018 |
| HARROW, INC.IMMY · Entity 4740 | Managing Mbr of Longboard Cap. | December 31, 2017 | February 08, 2018 |
| Resonant IncRESN · Entity 128713 | Managing Member | January 28, 2020 | January 31, 2020 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
AleAnna, Inc.
Report date December 14, 2021 · Filed December 17, 2021
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
ENDRA Life Sciences Inc.
Report date October 22, 2018 · Filed October 24, 2018
Jointly reported with Longboard Capital Advisors, LLC
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee footnote | 379,237 |
Reported balance
After 2018-10-22 transaction · row 1
Joint disclosure: continuity of the reported position is unresolved; see ownership footnotes.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-10-22 · Sale · Disposed 50,200 · Balance 379,237 F1: Longboard Capital Advisors, LLC is the Investment Manager of Grayboard Investments, Ltd. Grayboard Investments Ltd. sold 100,200 shares of Common Stock in Endra Life Sciences, Inc. Grayboard Investments, Ltd. now owns 110,338 shares of Common Stock in Endra Life Sciences, Inc. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee footnote | 329,237 |
Reported balance
After 2018-10-23 transaction · row 2
Joint disclosure: continuity of the reported position is unresolved; see ownership footnotes.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2018-10-23 · Sale · Disposed 50,000 · Balance 329,237 F1: Longboard Capital Advisors, LLC is the Investment Manager of Grayboard Investments, Ltd. Grayboard Investments Ltd. sold 100,200 shares of Common Stock in Endra Life Sciences, Inc. Grayboard Investments, Ltd. now owns 110,338 shares of Common Stock in Endra Life Sciences, Inc. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee footnote | 299,237 |
Reported balance
After 2018-10-24 transaction · row 3
Joint disclosure: continuity of the reported position is unresolved; see ownership footnotes.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2018-10-24 · Sale · Disposed 30,000 · Balance 299,237 F2: Longboard Capital Advisors, LLC is the General Partner of Blue Earth Fund, LP. Blue Earth Fund, LP sold 30,000 shares of Common Stock in Endra Life Sciences, Inc. Blue Earth Fund, LP now owns 188,899 shares of Common Stock in Endra Life Sciences, Inc. The total amount of Common Stock owned by Blue Earth Fund, LP is Grayboard Investments, Ltd. and Blue Earth Fund, LP is 299, 237. There was no change in the amount of Warrants to purchase Common Stock as previously reported. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Longboard Capital Advisors, LLC is the Investment Manager of Grayboard Investments, Ltd. Grayboard Investments Ltd. sold 100,200 shares of Common Stock in Endra Life Sciences, Inc. Grayboard Investments, Ltd. now owns 110,338 shares of Common Stock in Endra Life Sciences, Inc.
F2: Longboard Capital Advisors, LLC is the General Partner of Blue Earth Fund, LP. Blue Earth Fund, LP sold 30,000 shares of Common Stock in Endra Life Sciences, Inc. Blue Earth Fund, LP now owns 188,899 shares of Common Stock in Endra Life Sciences, Inc. The total amount of Common Stock owned by Blue Earth Fund, LP is Grayboard Investments, Ltd. and Blue Earth Fund, LP is 299, 237. There was no change in the amount of Warrants to purchase Common Stock as previously reported.
HARROW, INC.
Report date December 31, 2017 · Filed February 08, 2018
Jointly reported with Longboard Capital Advisors, LLC
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,416,000 |
Reported balance
After 2017-03-21 transaction · row 1
Joint disclosure: continuity of the reported position is unresolved; see ownership footnotes.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-03-21 · Tax withholding · Acquired 52,000 · Balance 1,416,000 |
| WarrantsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.79 · Expires 2019-12-27 | Direct | 1,416,000 |
Reported balance
After 2017-03-21 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2017-03-21 · Purchase · Acquired 52,000 · Balance 1,416,000 F1: $0.125/warrant; $1.915/unit (common stock and warrant) |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: $0.125/warrant; $1.915/unit (common stock and warrant)
Resonant Inc
Report date January 28, 2020 · Filed January 31, 2020
Jointly reported with Longboard Capital Advisors, LLC
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSole power to vote all shares and sole power to dispose all shares | 3,784,535 |
Reported balance
After 2020-01-28 transaction · row 1
Joint disclosure: continuity of the reported position is unresolved; see ownership footnotes.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-01-28 · Sale · Disposed 51,182 · Balance 3,784,535 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSole power to vote all shares and sole power to dispose all shares | 3,777,318 |
Reported balance
After 2020-01-29 transaction · row 2
Joint disclosure: continuity of the reported position is unresolved; see ownership footnotes.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2020-01-29 · Sale · Disposed 7,217 · Balance 3,777,318 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 29, 2020 Filed Jan 31, 2020 09:50 UTC | Resonant Inc RESN · Entity 128713 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,217 | $2.57 | $18,569.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-001422 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Longboard Capital Advisors, LLC · CIK 0001604815 · 10% owner Conrad Brett · CIK 0001730806 · Managing Member Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Sole power to vote all shares and sole power to dispose all shares Disclosed balance after: 3,777,318 Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2020 Filed Jan 31, 2020 09:50 UTC | Resonant Inc RESN · Entity 128713 | SaleCommon Stock | 51,182 | $2.77 | $141,794.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-001422 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Longboard Capital Advisors, LLC · CIK 0001604815 · 10% owner Conrad Brett · CIK 0001730806 · Managing Member Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Sole power to vote all shares and sole power to dispose all shares Disclosed balance after: 3,784,535 Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2020 Filed Jan 28, 2020 06:05 UTC | Resonant Inc RESN · Entity 128713 | SaleCommon Stock | 55,108 | $2.77 | $152,560.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-001196 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Longboard Capital Advisors, LLC · CIK 0001604815 · 10% owner Conrad Brett · CIK 0001730806 · Managing Member Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Sole power to vote all shares and sole power to dispose all shares Disclosed balance after: 3,835,717 Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2020 Filed Jan 23, 2020 20:16 UTC | Resonant Inc RESN · Entity 128713 | SaleCommon Stock | 125,974 | $3.03 | $382,305.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-000999 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Longboard Capital Advisors, LLC · CIK 0001604815 · 10% owner Conrad Brett · CIK 0001730806 · Director Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Sole power to vote all shares and sole power to dispose all shares Disclosed balance after: 4,047,385 Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2020 Filed Jan 28, 2020 06:05 UTC | Resonant Inc RESN · Entity 128713 | SaleCommon Stock | 156,560 | $2.90 | $454,196.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-001196 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Longboard Capital Advisors, LLC · CIK 0001604815 · 10% owner Conrad Brett · CIK 0001730806 · Managing Member Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Sole power to vote all shares and sole power to dispose all shares Disclosed balance after: 3,890,825 Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2020 Filed Jan 23, 2020 20:16 UTC | Resonant Inc RESN · Entity 128713 | SaleCommon Stock | 50,000 | $2.95 | $147,370.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-000999 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Longboard Capital Advisors, LLC · CIK 0001604815 · 10% owner Conrad Brett · CIK 0001730806 · Director Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Sole power to vote all shares and sole power to dispose all shares Disclosed balance after: 4,173,359 Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2020 Filed Jan 28, 2020 06:03 UTC Amendment | Resonant Inc RESN · Entity 128713 | SaleCommon Stock | 125,974 | $3.03 | $382,305.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-001194 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Longboard Capital Advisors, LLC · CIK 0001604815 · 10% owner Conrad Brett · CIK 0001730806 · Managing Member Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Sole power to vote all shares and sole power to dispose all shares Disclosed balance after: 4,047,385 Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2020 Filed Jan 28, 2020 06:03 UTC Amendment | Resonant Inc RESN · Entity 128713 | SaleCommon Stock | 50,000 | $2.95 | $147,370.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-20-001194 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Longboard Capital Advisors, LLC · CIK 0001604815 · 10% owner Conrad Brett · CIK 0001730806 · Managing Member Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Sole power to vote all shares and sole power to dispose all shares Disclosed balance after: 4,173,359 Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2019 Filed Jun 12, 2019 21:18 UTC | Resonant Inc RESN · Entity 128713 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 12,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001730806-19-000001 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 4 Conrad Brett · CIK 0001730806 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Resonant Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 50% of the shares vested on June 10, 2019, and 50% of the shares vested on June 11, 2019 due to the reporting person's cessation of service. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: 50% of the shares vested on June 10, 2019, and 50% of the shares vested on June 11, 2019 due to the reporting person's cessation of service. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2019 Filed Jun 12, 2019 21:18 UTC | Resonant Inc RESN · Entity 128713 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 12,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001730806-19-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Conrad Brett · CIK 0001730806 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Resonant Inc. common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2019 Filed Jun 12, 2019 21:18 UTC | Resonant Inc RESN · Entity 128713 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 12,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001730806-19-000001 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Conrad Brett · CIK 0001730806 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Resonant Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 50% of the shares vested on June 10, 2019, and 50% of the shares vested on June 11, 2019 due to the reporting person's cessation of service. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: 50% of the shares vested on June 10, 2019, and 50% of the shares vested on June 11, 2019 due to the reporting person's cessation of service. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2019 Filed Jun 12, 2019 21:18 UTC | Resonant Inc RESN · Entity 128713 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 12,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001730806-19-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conrad Brett · CIK 0001730806 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Resonant Inc. common stock. Read SEC document |
| October 24, 2018 Filed Oct 24, 2018 20:15 UTC | ENDRA Life Sciences Inc. NDRA · Entity 8083 | SaleCommon Stock | 30,000 | $4.18 | $125,283.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-055210 · tv505473_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Longboard Capital Advisors, LLC · CIK 0001604815 · 10% owner Conrad Brett · CIK 0001730806 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 299,237 F2 · ownership.nature: Longboard Capital Advisors, LLC is the General Partner of Blue Earth Fund, LP. Blue Earth Fund, LP sold 30,000 shares of Common Stock in Endra Life Sciences, Inc. Blue Earth Fund, LP now owns 188,899 shares of Common Stock in Endra Life Sciences, Inc. The total amount of Common Stock owned by Blue Earth Fund, LP is Grayboard Investments, Ltd. and Blue Earth Fund, LP is 299, 237. There was no change in the amount of Warrants to purchase Common Stock as previously reported. Read SEC document |
| October 23, 2018 Filed Oct 24, 2018 20:15 UTC | ENDRA Life Sciences Inc. NDRA · Entity 8083 | SaleCommon Stock | 50,000 | $4.22 | $210,885.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-055210 · tv505473_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Longboard Capital Advisors, LLC · CIK 0001604815 · 10% owner Conrad Brett · CIK 0001730806 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 329,237 F1 · ownership.nature: Longboard Capital Advisors, LLC is the Investment Manager of Grayboard Investments, Ltd. Grayboard Investments Ltd. sold 100,200 shares of Common Stock in Endra Life Sciences, Inc. Grayboard Investments, Ltd. now owns 110,338 shares of Common Stock in Endra Life Sciences, Inc. Read SEC document |
| October 22, 2018 Filed Oct 24, 2018 20:15 UTC | ENDRA Life Sciences Inc. NDRA · Entity 8083 | SaleCommon Stock | 50,200 | $4.16 | $209,077.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-055210 · tv505473_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Longboard Capital Advisors, LLC · CIK 0001604815 · 10% owner Conrad Brett · CIK 0001730806 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 379,237 F1 · ownership.nature: Longboard Capital Advisors, LLC is the Investment Manager of Grayboard Investments, Ltd. Grayboard Investments Ltd. sold 100,200 shares of Common Stock in Endra Life Sciences, Inc. Grayboard Investments, Ltd. now owns 110,338 shares of Common Stock in Endra Life Sciences, Inc. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2018 Filed Jun 14, 2018 17:55 UTC | Resonant Inc RESN · Entity 128713 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 24,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-18-034274 · tv496521_4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Conrad Brett · CIK 0001730806 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Resonant Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 50% of the shares shall vest on the earlier of (i) the day prior to the first annual meeting of stockholders following the grant and (ii) June 12, 2019, and 50% of the shares shall vest on the earlier of (i) the day prior to the second annual meeting of stockholders following the grant and (ii) June 12, 2020. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: 50% of the shares shall vest on the earlier of (i) the day prior to the first annual meeting of stockholders following the grant and (ii) June 12, 2019, and 50% of the shares shall vest on the earlier of (i) the day prior to the second annual meeting of stockholders following the grant and (ii) June 12, 2020. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2017 Filed Feb 8, 2018 17:15 UTC | HARROW, INC. IMMY · Entity 4740 | PurchaseWarrants · Derivative | 52,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.79 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-18-000346 · longboard_frm5.xml · derivative · entry 2 Longboard Capital Advisors, LLC · CIK 0001604815 · Institutional Investor Conrad Brett · CIK 0001730806 · Managing Mbr of Longboard Cap. Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,416,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 52,000 shares Expires 2019-12-27 F1 · price: $0.125/warrant; $1.915/unit (common stock and warrant) Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2017 Filed Feb 8, 2018 17:15 UTC | HARROW, INC. IMMY · Entity 4740 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 52,000 | $1.79 | $93,080.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-18-000346 · longboard_frm5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Longboard Capital Advisors, LLC · CIK 0001604815 · Institutional Investor Conrad Brett · CIK 0001730806 · Managing Mbr of Longboard Cap. Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,416,000 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.