Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| NetBrands Corp.GDMK · Entity 9739 | Director | April 25, 2022 | May 12, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
NetBrands Corp.
Report date April 25, 2022 · Filed May 12, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 100,000 |
Reported balance
After 2022-04-25 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-04-25 · Grant · Acquired 75,000 · Balance 100,000 F1: These shares were granted to the reporting person as compensation for the services provided to the issuer as a director. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares were granted to the reporting person as compensation for the services provided to the issuer as a director.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 25, 2022 Filed May 12, 2022 15:04 UTC | NetBrands Corp. GDMK · Entity 9739 | GrantCommon Stock | 75,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-22-012995 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Williams Sandra G. · CIK 0001854193 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 F1 · price: These shares were granted to the reporting person as compensation for the services provided to the issuer as a director. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.