Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oncotelic Therapeutics, Inc.OTLC · Entity 7822 | Director | July 08, 2021 | July 16, 2021 |
| RenovoRx, Inc.RNXT · Entity 6797 | Director | October 01, 2023 | October 02, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Oncotelic Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date July 08, 2021 · Filed July 16, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock OptionsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.16 · Expires 2031-07-08 | Direct | 451,467 |
Reported balance
After 2021-07-08 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-07-08 · Grant · Acquired 451,467 · Balance 451,467 F1: Stock options granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan, which vest immediately on the date of grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Stock options granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan, which vest immediately on the date of grant.
RenovoRx, Inc.
Report date October 01, 2023 · Filed October 02, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Options (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.33 · Expires 2033-10-01 | Direct | 25,099 |
Reported balance
After 2023-10-01 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 25,099 · Balance 25,099 F1: The shares subject to the option vest in 12 equal monthly installments beginning on November 1, 2023 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares subject to the option vest in 12 equal monthly installments beginning on November 1, 2023
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 01, 2023 Filed Oct 2, 2023 16:15 UTC | RenovoRx, Inc. RNXT · Entity 6797 | GrantStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,099 | $0.00 Strike: $1.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-23-035033 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Diamond David · CIK 0001802807 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,099 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,099 shares Expires 2033-10-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option vest in 12 equal monthly installments beginning on November 1, 2023 Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2022 Filed Oct 4, 2022 16:27 UTC | RenovoRx, Inc. RNXT · Entity 6797 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,099 | $0.00 Strike: $2.02 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-052234 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Diamond David · CIK 0001802807 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,099 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,099 shares Expires 2032-10-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option vest in 12 equal monthly installments beginning on November 1, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2022 Filed Mar 14, 2022 16:41 UTC | RenovoRx, Inc. RNXT · Entity 6797 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 9,165 | $0.00 Strike: $3.17 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-018483 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Diamond David · CIK 0001802807 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,165 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,165 shares Expires 2032-03-10 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option vest in 36 equal monthly installments beginning on September 26, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2022 Filed Mar 14, 2022 16:41 UTC | RenovoRx, Inc. RNXT · Entity 6797 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 4,582 | $0.00 Strike: $3.17 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-018483 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Diamond David · CIK 0001802807 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,582 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,582 shares Expires 2032-03-10 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option vest in twelve equal monthly installments beginning on November 1, 2021. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 5, 2021 16:23 UTC | RenovoRx, Inc. RNXT · Entity 6797 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 11,154 | $0.00 Strike: $5.91 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-059392 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Diamond David · CIK 0001802807 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,461 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,154 shares Expires 2031-10-01 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option vest in 12 equal monthly installments beginning on November 1, 2021. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 5, 2021 16:23 UTC | RenovoRx, Inc. RNXT · Entity 6797 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 22,307 | $0.00 Strike: $5.91 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-059392 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Diamond David · CIK 0001802807 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,307 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,307 shares Expires 2031-10-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option vest in 36 equal monthly installments beginning on September 26, 2021. Read SEC document |
| July 08, 2021 Filed Jul 16, 2021 21:36 UTC | Oncotelic Therapeutics, Inc. OTLC · Entity 7822 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 451,467 | $0.00 Strike: $0.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-017103 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Diamond David · CIK 0001802807 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 451,467 Underlying: Common Stock · 451,467 shares Expires 2031-07-08 F1 · shares: Stock options granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan, which vest immediately on the date of grant. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.