Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 13 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 6 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 27, 2017 21:36 UTC |
CRANE TIMOTHYEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 388 | $74.83 | $29,034.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000077 · wf-form4_148823138385182.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CRANE TIMOTHY · CIK 0001501874 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,500 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 27, 2017 21:37 UTC |
WEHMER EDWARD JDirector · PRESIDENT AND CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 122 | $75.57 | $9,219.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000079 · wf-form4_148823144181350.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEHMER EDWARD J · CIK 0001244290 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,616 F1 · shares: Dividends awarded in shares pursuant to the terms of previously granted restricted stock units and performance shares. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 27, 2017 21:37 UTC |
MURPHY RICHARD BEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 561 | $74.83 | $41,979.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000078 · wf-form4_148823140851088.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MURPHY RICHARD B · CIK 0001267655 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,448 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 27, 2017 21:35 UTC |
Eisenhuth GuyEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 232 | $74.83 | $17,360.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000075 · wf-form4_148823133858630.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eisenhuth Guy · CIK 0001597773 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,928 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 27, 2017 21:35 UTC |
LARSON DAVID LEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 241 | $74.83 | $18,034.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000074 · wf-form4_148823132072919.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON DAVID L · CIK 0001512503 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,093 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 27, 2017 21:35 UTC |
DYKSTRA DAVID ASENIOR EVP AND COO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 68 | $75.57 | $5,138.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000073 · wf-form4_148823130069894.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DYKSTRA DAVID A · CIK 0001244276 · SENIOR EVP AND COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 178,653 F1 · shares: Dividends awarded in shares pursuant to the terms of previously granted restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 27, 2017 21:35 UTC |
DYKSTRA DAVID ASENIOR EVP AND COO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 841 | $74.83 | $62,932.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000073 · wf-form4_148823130069894.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DYKSTRA DAVID A · CIK 0001244276 · SENIOR EVP AND COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 178,585 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 27, 2017 21:34 UTC |
STOEHR DAVID LCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 484 | $74.83 | $36,217.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000072 · wf-form4_148823128243063.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STOEHR DAVID L · CIK 0001244289 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,229 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 27, 2017 21:34 UTC |
BOWDEN LLOYD MEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 272 | $74.83 | $20,353.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000071 · wf-form4_148823126510920.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOWDEN LLOYD M · CIK 0001244271 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,492 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 26, 2018 22:00 UTC |
SWEENEY GARY DDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 3 | $75.37 | $226.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-18-000061 · wf-form4_151968239187851.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 SWEENEY GARY D · CIK 0001642691 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,994 F1 · shares: The Issuer inadvertently did not report shares owned by Reporting Person that were purchased through dividend reinvestments. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2017 Filed Jan 3, 2018 21:42 UTC |
DOYLE WILLIAM JDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 6 | $75.26 | $451.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-18-000020 · wf-form4_151501572068127.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 DOYLE WILLIAM J · CIK 0001697836 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 948 F1 · shares: Reporting Person recently was advised of purchases of Issuer's common stock made through an externally management brokerage account during 2017 (131 shares in total). All such purchases were directed and entered into by the account manager; Reporting Person did not have any discretion over investment decisions relating to the account. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2017 Filed Feb 6, 2017 21:34 UTC |
WEHMER EDWARD JDirector · PRESIDENT AND CEO
|
Exercise / conversionNon-Qualified Stock Opion (right to buy) · Derivative | 14,883 | $0.00 Strike: $46.86 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000059 · wf-form4_148641683775535.xml · derivative · entry 6 WEHMER EDWARD J · CIK 0001244290 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,883 shares Expires 2021-01-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2017 Filed Feb 6, 2017 21:34 UTC |
WEHMER EDWARD JDirector · PRESIDENT AND CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 14,883 | $72.16 | $1,073,957.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000059 · wf-form4_148641683775535.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WEHMER EDWARD J · CIK 0001244290 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,494 F1 · price: The price reported is the weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $71.75 to $72.59, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the SEC, the issuer and any security holder full information regarding the number of shares and the prices at which the shares were sold. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2017 Filed Feb 6, 2017 21:34 UTC |
WEHMER EDWARD JDirector · PRESIDENT AND CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 14,883 | $46.86 | $697,417.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000059 · wf-form4_148641683775535.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEHMER EDWARD J · CIK 0001244290 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,377 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2017 Filed Jan 30, 2017 21:17 UTC |
CRANE TIMOTHYEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
Exercise / conversionNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,049 | $0.00 Strike: $30.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000047 · wf-form4_148581105143258.xml · derivative · entry 7 CRANE TIMOTHY · CIK 0001501874 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,097 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,049 shares Expires 2019-01-26 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2017 Filed Jan 30, 2017 21:17 UTC |
CRANE TIMOTHYEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
Exercise / conversionNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,910 | $0.00 Strike: $33.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000047 · wf-form4_148581105143258.xml · derivative · entry 6 CRANE TIMOTHY · CIK 0001501874 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 954 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,910 shares Expires 2018-08-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2017 Filed Jan 30, 2017 21:17 UTC |
CRANE TIMOTHYEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,959 | $71.59 | $211,834.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000047 · wf-form4_148581105143258.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 CRANE TIMOTHY · CIK 0001501874 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,888 F2 · price: The price reported is the weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $71.40 to $71.73. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the SEC, the issuer and any security holder full information regarding the number of shares and the prices at which the shares were sold. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2017 Filed Jan 30, 2017 21:17 UTC |
CRANE TIMOTHYEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,049 | $30.98 | $32,498.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000047 · wf-form4_148581105143258.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 CRANE TIMOTHY · CIK 0001501874 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,847 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 27, 2017 Filed Jan 30, 2017 21:17 UTC |
CRANE TIMOTHYEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,910 | $33.28 | $63,564.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000047 · wf-form4_148581105143258.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CRANE TIMOTHY · CIK 0001501874 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,798 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2017 Filed Jan 30, 2017 21:20 UTC |
MURPHY RICHARD BEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,801 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000053 · wf-form4_148581119202949.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MURPHY RICHARD B · CIK 0001267655 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,420 F1 · price: Represents stock awarded upon attainment of performance objectives under the Company's Long Term Incentive Program. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2017 Filed Jan 30, 2017 21:19 UTC |
LARSON DAVID LEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
GrantCommon Stock | 666 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000052 · wf-form4_148581116820328.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON DAVID L · CIK 0001512503 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,334 F1 · price: Represents stock awarded upon attainment of performance objectives under the Company's Long Term Incentive Program. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2017 Filed Jan 30, 2017 21:19 UTC |
BOWDEN LLOYD MEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
GrantCommon Stock | 747 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000051 · wf-form4_148581114781275.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BOWDEN LLOYD M · CIK 0001244271 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,764 F1 · price: Represents stock awarded upon attainment of performance objectives under the Company's Long Term Incentive Program. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2017 Filed Jan 30, 2017 21:19 UTC |
WEHMER EDWARD JDirector · PRESIDENT AND CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,866 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000050 · wf-form4_148581112556763.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEHMER EDWARD J · CIK 0001244290 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,494 F1 · price: Represents stock awarded upon attainment of performance objectives under the Company's Long Term Incentive Program. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2017 Filed Jan 30, 2017 21:18 UTC |
ZIDAR THOMAS PEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,021 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000049 · wf-form4_148581109737114.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ZIDAR THOMAS P · CIK 0001365691 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,061 F1 · price: Represents stock awarded upon attainment of performance objectives under the Company's Long Term Incentive Program. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2017 Filed Jan 30, 2017 21:18 UTC |
GLEASON LEONA AEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
GrantCommon Stock | 900 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000048 · wf-form4_148581107830713.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GLEASON LEONA A · CIK 0001501880 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,655 F1 · price: Represents stock awarded upon attainment of performance objectives under the Company's Long Term Incentive Program. F2 · balance_after: .Includes 1,851 shares previously purchased by the Reporting Person through the Company's ESPP Plan, which were reported as shares purchased under the ESPP Plan but which now are held in the brokerage account of the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2017 Filed Jan 30, 2017 21:17 UTC |
CRANE TIMOTHYEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,247 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000047 · wf-form4_148581105143258.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CRANE TIMOTHY · CIK 0001501874 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,888 F1 · price: Represents stock awarded upon attainment of performance objectives under the Company's Long Term Incentive Program. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2017 Filed Jan 30, 2017 21:17 UTC |
STOEHR DAVID LCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,328 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000046 · wf-form4_148581102975640.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STOEHR DAVID L · CIK 0001244289 · CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,713 F1 · price: Represents stock awarded upon attainment of performance objectives under the Company's Long Term Incentive Program. F2 · balance_after: Includes 347 shares previously purchased by the Reporting Person through the Company's ESPP Plan, which were reported as shares purchased under the ESPP Plan but which now are held in the brokerage account of the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2017 Filed Jan 30, 2017 21:16 UTC |
DYKSTRA DAVID ASENIOR EVP AND COO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,701 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000045 · wf-form4_148581100369451.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DYKSTRA DAVID A · CIK 0001244276 · SENIOR EVP AND COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 179,426 F1 · price: Represents stock awarded upon attainment of performance objectives under the Company's Long Term Incentive Program. Read SEC document |
| January 26, 2017 Filed Jan 30, 2017 21:16 UTC |
Eisenhuth GuyEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
GrantCommon Stock | 636 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000044 · wf-form4_148581098219440.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Eisenhuth Guy · CIK 0001597773 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,160 F1 · price: Represents stock awarded upon attainment of performance objectives under the Company's Long Term Incentive Program. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2017 Filed Jan 27, 2017 21:11 UTC |
LARSON DAVID LEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
Exercise / conversionNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 2,040 | $0.00 Strike: $33.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000033 · wf-form4_148555147697411.xml · derivative · entry 4 LARSON DAVID L · CIK 0001512503 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,040 shares Expires 2018-08-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2017 Filed Jan 27, 2017 21:11 UTC |
LARSON DAVID LEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $72.57 | $145,140.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000033 · wf-form4_148555147697411.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 LARSON DAVID L · CIK 0001512503 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,668 Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2017 Filed Jan 27, 2017 21:11 UTC |
LARSON DAVID LEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
SaleCommon Stock | 40 | $72.54 | $2,901.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000033 · wf-form4_148555147697411.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LARSON DAVID L · CIK 0001512503 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,668 Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2017 Filed Jan 27, 2017 21:11 UTC |
LARSON DAVID LEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,040 | $33.28 | $67,891.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000033 · wf-form4_148555147697411.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LARSON DAVID L · CIK 0001512503 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,708 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 25, 2017 Filed Jan 30, 2017 21:20 UTC |
MURPHY RICHARD BEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
GiftCommon Stock | 411 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000053 · wf-form4_148581119202949.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MURPHY RICHARD B · CIK 0001267655 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,009 Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2017 Filed Jan 24, 2017 21:23 UTC |
WEHMER EDWARD JDirector · PRESIDENT AND CEO
|
Exercise / conversionNon-Qualified Stock Opion (right to buy) · Derivative | 3,367 | $0.00 Strike: $41.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000029 · wf-form4_148529298400494.xml · derivative · entry 8 WEHMER EDWARD J · CIK 0001244290 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,367 shares Expires 2020-07-25 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2017 Filed Jan 24, 2017 21:23 UTC |
WEHMER EDWARD JDirector · PRESIDENT AND CEO
|
Exercise / conversionNon-Qualified Stock Opion (right to buy) · Derivative | 15,627 | $0.00 Strike: $37.85 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000029 · wf-form4_148529298400494.xml · derivative · entry 7 WEHMER EDWARD J · CIK 0001244290 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,627 shares Expires 2020-01-24 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2017 Filed Jan 24, 2017 21:23 UTC |
WEHMER EDWARD JDirector · PRESIDENT AND CEO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 18,994 | $70.24 | $1,334,138.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000029 · wf-form4_148529298400494.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 WEHMER EDWARD J · CIK 0001244290 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 105,628 F1 · price: The price reported is the weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $70.15 to $70.36, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the SEC, the issuer and any security holder full information regarding the number of shares and the prices at which the shares were sold. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2017 Filed Jan 24, 2017 21:23 UTC |
WEHMER EDWARD JDirector · PRESIDENT AND CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,367 | $41.24 | $138,855.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000029 · wf-form4_148529298400494.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WEHMER EDWARD J · CIK 0001244290 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 124,622 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2017 Filed Jan 24, 2017 21:23 UTC |
WEHMER EDWARD JDirector · PRESIDENT AND CEO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 15,627 | $37.85 | $591,481.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000029 · wf-form4_148529298400494.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEHMER EDWARD J · CIK 0001244290 · Director · PRESIDENT AND CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,255 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2017 Filed Jan 24, 2017 21:23 UTC |
DYKSTRA DAVID ASENIOR EVP AND COO
|
Exercise / conversionNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 7,651 | $0.00 Strike: $33.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000028 · wf-form4_148529296729005.xml · derivative · entry 5 DYKSTRA DAVID A · CIK 0001244276 · SENIOR EVP AND COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,651 shares Expires 2018-08-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2017 Filed Jan 24, 2017 21:23 UTC |
DYKSTRA DAVID ASENIOR EVP AND COO
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 486 | $69.73 | $33,888.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000028 · wf-form4_148529296729005.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 DYKSTRA DAVID A · CIK 0001244276 · SENIOR EVP AND COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 176,725 Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2017 Filed Jan 24, 2017 21:23 UTC |
DYKSTRA DAVID ASENIOR EVP AND COO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 7,651 | $69.66 | $532,968.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000028 · wf-form4_148529296729005.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 DYKSTRA DAVID A · CIK 0001244276 · SENIOR EVP AND COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 177,211 F1 · price: The price reported is the weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $69.57 to $69.73, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the SEC, the issuer and any security holder full information regarding the number of shares and the prices at which the shares were sold. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2017 Filed Jan 24, 2017 21:23 UTC |
DYKSTRA DAVID ASENIOR EVP AND COO
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,651 | $33.28 | $254,625.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000028 · wf-form4_148529296729005.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DYKSTRA DAVID A · CIK 0001244276 · SENIOR EVP AND COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 184,862 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2017 Filed Jan 24, 2017 21:23 UTC |
DYKSTRA DAVID ASENIOR EVP AND COO
|
SaleCommon Stock | 848 | $70.07 | $59,419.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000028 · wf-form4_148529296729005.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DYKSTRA DAVID A · CIK 0001244276 · SENIOR EVP AND COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 177,211 Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2017 Filed Jan 25, 2017 21:56 UTC |
MURPHY RICHARD BEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
Exercise / conversionNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,181 | $0.00 Strike: $30.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000031 · wf-form4_148538140031869.xml · derivative · entry 8 MURPHY RICHARD B · CIK 0001267655 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,181 shares Expires 2019-01-26 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2017 Filed Jan 25, 2017 21:56 UTC |
MURPHY RICHARD BEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
Exercise / conversionNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 4,590 | $0.00 Strike: $33.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000031 · wf-form4_148538140031869.xml · derivative · entry 7 MURPHY RICHARD B · CIK 0001267655 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,590 shares Expires 2018-08-03 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2017 Filed Jan 25, 2017 21:56 UTC |
MURPHY RICHARD BEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 182 | $69.73 | $12,690.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000031 · wf-form4_148538140031869.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 MURPHY RICHARD B · CIK 0001267655 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,619 Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2017 Filed Jan 25, 2017 21:56 UTC |
MURPHY RICHARD BEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
SaleCommon Stock | 9,771 | $69.72 | $681,234.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000031 · wf-form4_148538140031869.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 MURPHY RICHARD B · CIK 0001267655 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,801 F1 · price: The price reported is the weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $69.55 to $69.95, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the SEC, the issuer and any security holder full information regarding the number of shares and the prices at which the shares were sold. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2017 Filed Jan 25, 2017 21:56 UTC |
MURPHY RICHARD BEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,181 | $30.98 | $160,507.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000031 · wf-form4_148538140031869.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MURPHY RICHARD B · CIK 0001267655 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,572 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2017 Filed Jan 25, 2017 21:56 UTC |
MURPHY RICHARD BEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,590 | $33.28 | $152,755.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001015328-17-000031 · wf-form4_148538140031869.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MURPHY RICHARD B · CIK 0001267655 · EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,391 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.