Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
53 purchase rows · 0 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 25 | 0 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 19 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 14, 2026 Filed Sep 15, 2026 21:37 UTC |
BARBER GRANTDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,500 | $2.95 | $4,425.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-030484 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BARBER GRANT · CIK 0001260030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,892 Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2026 Filed Sep 2, 2026 20:33 UTC |
Givens John F. IIDirector · CEO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 38,667 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-029522 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Givens John F. II · CIK 0001831145 · Director · CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 367,055 F1 · price: Mr. Givens was issued 38,667 shares upon settlement of restricted stock units awarded as a discretionary bonus Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2026 Filed Aug 28, 2026 21:51 UTC |
BARBER GRANTDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,350 | $2.99 | $4,036.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-029237 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BARBER GRANT · CIK 0001260030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,392 Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2026 Filed Aug 28, 2026 21:51 UTC |
BARBER GRANTDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $3.05 | $6,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-029237 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BARBER GRANT · CIK 0001260030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,042 Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2026 Filed Jun 24, 2026 22:25 UTC |
Gervais Maria R.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,126 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-021602 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gervais Maria R. · CIK 0002041903 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,126 F1 · price: Represents director's compensation granted in stock pursuant to the Issuer's compensation plan for non-employee directors. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2026 Filed Jun 24, 2026 22:27 UTC |
Ayers Michael T.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,470 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-021604 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ayers Michael T. · CIK 0002042052 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,970 F1 · price: Represents director's compensation granted in stock pursuant to the Issuer's compensation plan for non-employee directors. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2026 Filed Jun 24, 2026 22:26 UTC |
BARBER GRANTDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,392 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-021603 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BARBER GRANT · CIK 0001260030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,042 F1 · price: Represents director's compensation granted in stock pursuant to the Issuer's compensation plan for non-employee directors. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2026 Filed Jun 24, 2026 22:24 UTC |
JOHNSON GREGG CDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 2,751 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-021601 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 JOHNSON GREGG C · CIK 0001135957 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,351 F1 · price: Represents director's compensation granted in stock pursuant to the Issuer's compensation plan for non-employee directors. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2026 Filed May 29, 2026 22:24 UTC |
BARBER GRANTDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,500 | $3.39 | $8,475.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-026465 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BARBER GRANT · CIK 0001260030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,650 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 20:06 UTC |
Boudreau AlannaChief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $3.36 | $16,799.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-023756 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Boudreau Alanna · CIK 0001956686 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,853 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 20:04 UTC |
BARBER GRANTDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,750 | $3.35 | $9,212.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-023716 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 BARBER GRANT · CIK 0001260030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,150 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 20:04 UTC |
BARBER GRANTDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,150 | $3.37 | $7,245.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-023716 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 BARBER GRANT · CIK 0001260030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,440 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 20:04 UTC |
BARBER GRANTDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 23 | $3.37 | $77.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-023716 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 BARBER GRANT · CIK 0001260030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,250 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 20:04 UTC |
BARBER GRANTDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,102 | $3.35 | $3,691.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-023716 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BARBER GRANT · CIK 0001260030 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,227 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 14:15 UTC |
Brown Jeffrey DaleDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,790 | $4.47 | $8,001.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-006966 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 19 Brown Jeffrey Dale · CIK 0001734487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,623 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 14:15 UTC |
Brown Jeffrey DaleDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 803 | $4.46 | $3,581.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-006966 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 18 Brown Jeffrey Dale · CIK 0001734487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,833 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 14:15 UTC |
Brown Jeffrey DaleDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 400 | $4.45 | $1,780.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-006966 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 17 Brown Jeffrey Dale · CIK 0001734487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,030 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 14:15 UTC |
Brown Jeffrey DaleDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 26 | $4.44 | $115.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-006966 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 16 Brown Jeffrey Dale · CIK 0001734487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,630 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 14:15 UTC |
Brown Jeffrey DaleDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 411 | $4.43 | $1,820.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-006966 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 15 Brown Jeffrey Dale · CIK 0001734487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,604 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 14:15 UTC |
Brown Jeffrey DaleDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 400 | $4.53 | $1,812.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-006966 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14 Brown Jeffrey Dale · CIK 0001734487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 3,430 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 14:15 UTC |
Brown Jeffrey DaleDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 200 | $4.54 | $908.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-006966 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 Brown Jeffrey Dale · CIK 0001734487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 3,030 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 14:15 UTC |
Brown Jeffrey DaleDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 200 | $4.58 | $916.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-006966 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 Brown Jeffrey Dale · CIK 0001734487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 2,830 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 14:15 UTC |
Brown Jeffrey DaleDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 200 | $4.59 | $918.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-006966 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 Brown Jeffrey Dale · CIK 0001734487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 2,630 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 14:15 UTC |
Brown Jeffrey DaleDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $4.56 | $456.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-006966 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Brown Jeffrey Dale · CIK 0001734487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 2,430 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 14:15 UTC |
Brown Jeffrey DaleDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 200 | $4.57 | $914.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-006966 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Brown Jeffrey Dale · CIK 0001734487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 2,330 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 14:15 UTC |
Brown Jeffrey DaleDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $4.56 | $456.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-006966 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Brown Jeffrey Dale · CIK 0001734487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 2,130 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 14:15 UTC |
Brown Jeffrey DaleDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 201 | $4.52 | $908.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-006966 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Brown Jeffrey Dale · CIK 0001734487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 2,030 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 14:15 UTC |
Brown Jeffrey DaleDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 400 | $4.50 | $1,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-006966 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Brown Jeffrey Dale · CIK 0001734487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 1,829 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 14:15 UTC |
Brown Jeffrey DaleDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $4.49 | $449.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-006966 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Brown Jeffrey Dale · CIK 0001734487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 1,429 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 14:15 UTC |
Brown Jeffrey DaleDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 200 | $4.45 | $890.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-006966 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Brown Jeffrey Dale · CIK 0001734487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 1,329 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 14:15 UTC |
Brown Jeffrey DaleDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 214 | $4.46 | $954.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-006966 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Brown Jeffrey Dale · CIK 0001734487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 1,129 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 14:15 UTC |
Brown Jeffrey DaleDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 400 | $4.43 | $1,772.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-006966 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Brown Jeffrey Dale · CIK 0001734487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 915 Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 17, 2026 14:15 UTC |
Brown Jeffrey DaleDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 515 | $4.41 | $2,271.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-006966 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Brown Jeffrey Dale · CIK 0001734487 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By spouse Disclosed balance after: 515 Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2025 Filed Dec 12, 2025 21:05 UTC |
Boudreau AlannaChief Financial Officer
|
OtherRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,278 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027476 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Boudreau Alanna · CIK 0001956686 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2025-12-11 F2 · price: Awarded by the issuer as incentive compensation Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2025 Filed Dec 12, 2025 21:05 UTC |
Boudreau AlannaChief Financial Officer
|
OtherCommon Stock | 3,278 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027476 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Boudreau Alanna · CIK 0001956686 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,853 F1 · price: Ms. Boudreau was issued 3,278 shares upon settlement of performance-based restricted stock units (net of the withholding tax liability). Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2025 Filed Nov 19, 2025 21:05 UTC |
Givens John F. IIDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 7 | $4.96 | $34.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-024249 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Givens John F. II · CIK 0001831145 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 328,388 Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2025 Filed Nov 19, 2025 21:05 UTC |
Givens John F. IIDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 8 | $4.92 | $39.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-024249 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Givens John F. II · CIK 0001831145 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 328,381 Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2025 Filed Nov 19, 2025 21:05 UTC |
Givens John F. IIDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5 | $4.88 | $24.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-024249 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Givens John F. II · CIK 0001831145 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 328,373 Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2025 Filed Nov 19, 2025 21:05 UTC |
Givens John F. IIDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2 | $4.93 | $9.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-024249 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Givens John F. II · CIK 0001831145 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 328,368 Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 23:18 UTC |
Givens John F. IIDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 73 | $5.02 | $366.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-024105 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 18 Givens John F. II · CIK 0001831145 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 328,366 Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 23:18 UTC |
Givens John F. IIDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1 | $5.00 | $5.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-024105 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 17 Givens John F. II · CIK 0001831145 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 328,293 Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 23:18 UTC |
Givens John F. IIDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 20 | $5.01 | $100.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-024105 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 16 Givens John F. II · CIK 0001831145 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 328,292 Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 23:18 UTC |
Givens John F. IIDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 6 | $4.95 | $29.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-024105 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 15 Givens John F. II · CIK 0001831145 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 328,272 Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 23:18 UTC |
Givens John F. IIDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 98 | $4.98 | $488.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-024105 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14 Givens John F. II · CIK 0001831145 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 328,266 Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 23:18 UTC |
Givens John F. IIDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 2 | $4.97 | $9.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-024105 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 Givens John F. II · CIK 0001831145 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 328,168 Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 23:18 UTC |
Givens John F. IIDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 50 | $4.86 | $243.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-024105 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 Givens John F. II · CIK 0001831145 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 328,166 Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 23:18 UTC |
Givens John F. IIDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 1 | $4.81 | $4.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-024105 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 Givens John F. II · CIK 0001831145 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 328,116 Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 23:18 UTC |
Givens John F. IIDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 68 | $4.85 | $329.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-024105 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Givens John F. II · CIK 0001831145 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 328,115 Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 23:18 UTC |
Givens John F. IIDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 42 | $4.83 | $202.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-024105 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Givens John F. II · CIK 0001831145 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 328,047 Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2025 Filed Nov 18, 2025 23:18 UTC |
Givens John F. IIDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 400 | $4.99 | $1,996.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-024105 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Givens John F. II · CIK 0001831145 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 328,005 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.