Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 13 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 2 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 3 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 8 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 11, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 21:19 UTC |
Angelo Michael FDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,900 | $1.58 | $15,642.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-019202 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Angelo Michael F · CIK 0001404851 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,960 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2019 Filed Mar 11, 2019 21:42 UTC |
Angelo Michael FDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 100 | $0.00 Strike: $1.58 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-018544 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Angelo Michael F · CIK 0001404851 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,900 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,900 shares Expires 2019-05-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option are fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2019 Filed Mar 11, 2019 21:42 UTC |
Angelo Michael FDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $6.58 | $658.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-018544 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Angelo Michael F · CIK 0001404851 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,060 F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2019 Filed Mar 11, 2019 21:42 UTC |
Angelo Michael FDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 100 | $1.58 | $158.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-018544 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Angelo Michael F · CIK 0001404851 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,160 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2019 Filed Mar 7, 2019 22:18 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President & CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 60,425 | $0.00 Strike: $1.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-017832 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President & CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 60,425 shares Expires 2019-04-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option were fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2019 Filed Mar 7, 2019 22:18 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President & CEO · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 60,425 | $5.78 | $349,256.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-017832 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President & CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,329,710 F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: Sale prices ranged from $5.72 to $5.86 per share. Sale price listed represents the weighted average sale price of all 60,425 shares sold. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2019 Filed Mar 7, 2019 22:18 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President & CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 60,425 | $1.15 | $69,488.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-017832 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President & CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,390,135 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2019 Filed Feb 28, 2019 22:11 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President & CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 75,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-014593 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President & CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,425 Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares Expires 2019-04-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option are fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2019 Filed Feb 28, 2019 22:11 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President & CEO · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 75,000 | $5.44 | $408,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-014593 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President & CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,329,710 F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: Sale prices ranged from $5.30 to $5.67 per share. Sale price listed represents the weighted average sale price of all 75,000 shares sold. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2019 Filed Feb 28, 2019 22:11 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President & CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 75,000 | $1.15 | $86,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-014593 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President & CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,404,710 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2019 Filed Feb 21, 2019 22:22 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President & CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 75,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-012175 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President & CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,425 Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares Expires 2019-04-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option are fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2019 Filed Feb 21, 2019 22:22 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President & CEO · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 75,000 | $5.00 | $375,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-012175 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President & CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,329,710 F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: Sale prices ranged from $4.87 to $5.11 per share. Sale price listed represents the weighted average sale price of all 75,000 shares sold. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2019 Filed Feb 21, 2019 22:22 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President & CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 75,000 | $1.15 | $86,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-012175 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President & CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,404,710 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2019 22:12 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President & CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 75,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-010275 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President & CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 210,425 Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares Expires 2019-04-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option are fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2019 22:12 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President & CEO · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 75,000 | $4.79 | $359,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-010275 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President & CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,329,710 F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: Sale prices ranged from $4.67 to $4.90 per share. Sale price listed represents the weighted average sale price of all 75,000 shares sold. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2019 Filed Feb 14, 2019 22:12 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President & CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 75,000 | $1.15 | $86,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-010275 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President & CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,404,710 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2019 Filed Feb 7, 2019 22:10 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President & CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 75,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-008128 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President & CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 285,425 Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares Expires 2019-04-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option are fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2019 Filed Feb 7, 2019 22:10 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President & CEO · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 75,000 | $4.89 | $366,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-008128 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President & CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,329,710 F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: Sale prices ranged from $4.72 to $5.14 per share. Sale price listed represents the weighted average sale price of all 75,000 shares sold. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2019 Filed Feb 7, 2019 22:10 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President & CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 75,000 | $1.15 | $86,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-008128 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President & CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,404,710 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2019 Filed Jan 31, 2019 22:51 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President & CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 75,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-006260 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President & CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 360,425 Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares Expires 2019-04-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option are fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2019 Filed Jan 31, 2019 22:51 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President & CEO · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 75,000 | $4.88 | $366,337.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-006260 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President & CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,329,710 F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: Sale prices ranged from $4.76 to $5.14 per share. Sale price listed represents the weighted average sale price of all 75,000 shares sold. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2019 Filed Jan 31, 2019 22:51 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President & CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 75,000 | $1.15 | $86,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-006260 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President & CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,404,710 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2019 Filed Jan 25, 2019 21:04 UTC |
Short Robert D IIIDirector · CTO and Chief Scientist
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 13,391 | $0.00 Strike: $1.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-005310 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Short Robert D III · CIK 0001495444 · Director · CTO and Chief Scientist 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,391 shares Expires 2019-04-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option were fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| January 23, 2019 Filed Jan 25, 2019 21:04 UTC |
Short Robert D IIIDirector · CTO and Chief Scientist
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 13,391 | $1.15 | $15,399.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-005310 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Short Robert D III · CIK 0001495444 · Director · CTO and Chief Scientist 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,257 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2019 Filed Jan 24, 2019 22:02 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President & CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 75,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-005194 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President & CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 435,425 Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares Expires 2019-04-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option are fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2019 Filed Jan 24, 2019 22:02 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President & CEO · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 75,000 | $5.35 | $401,527.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-005194 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President & CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,329,710 F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: Sale prices ranged from $5.21 to $5.63 per share. Sale price listed represents the weighted average sale price of all 75,000 shares sold. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2019 Filed Jan 24, 2019 22:02 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President & CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 75,000 | $1.15 | $86,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-005194 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President & CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,404,710 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2019 Filed Jan 17, 2019 22:06 UTC |
Short Robert D IIIDirector · CTO and Chief Scientist
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 35,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-004256 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Short Robert D III · CIK 0001495444 · Director · CTO and Chief Scientist 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,391 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,000 shares Expires 2019-04-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option are fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2019 Filed Jan 17, 2019 22:06 UTC |
Short Robert D IIIDirector · CTO and Chief Scientist
|
SaleCommon Stock | 3,098 | $6.35 | $19,662.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-004256 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Short Robert D III · CIK 0001495444 · Director · CTO and Chief Scientist 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,866 F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F4 · price: Sale prices ranged from $6.23 to $6.40 per share. Sale price listed represents the weighted average sale price of 3,098 shares sold. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2019 Filed Jan 17, 2019 22:06 UTC |
Short Robert D IIIDirector · CTO and Chief Scientist
|
SaleCommon Stock | 21,474 | $5.61 | $120,449.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-004256 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Short Robert D III · CIK 0001495444 · Director · CTO and Chief Scientist 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,964 F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · price: Sale prices ranged from $5.23 to $6.20 per share. Sale price listed represents the weighted average sale price of 21,474 shares sold. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2019 Filed Jan 17, 2019 22:06 UTC |
Short Robert D IIIDirector · CTO and Chief Scientist
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,428 | $4.71 | $49,163.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-004256 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Short Robert D III · CIK 0001495444 · Director · CTO and Chief Scientist 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 105,438 F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: Sale prices ranged from $4.23 to $5.22 per share. Sale price listed represents the weighted average sale price of 10,428 shares sold. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2019 Filed Jan 17, 2019 22:06 UTC |
Short Robert D IIIDirector · CTO and Chief Scientist
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 35,000 | $1.15 | $40,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-004256 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Short Robert D III · CIK 0001495444 · Director · CTO and Chief Scientist 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,866 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2019 Filed Jan 17, 2019 22:04 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President & CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 75,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-004255 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President & CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 510,425 Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares Expires 2019-04-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to the option are fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2019 Filed Jan 17, 2019 22:04 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President & CEO · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 75,000 | $4.28 | $321,112.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-004255 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President & CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,329,710 F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: Sale prices ranged from $4.22 to $4.56 per share. Sale price listed represents the weighted average sale price of all 75,000 shares sold. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2019 Filed Jan 17, 2019 22:04 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President & CEO · 10% owner
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 75,000 | $1.15 | $86,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-004255 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President & CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,404,710 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2018 Filed Dec 21, 2018 00:10 UTC |
Short Robert D IIIDirector · Chief Technology Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 24,199 | $0.00 Strike: $1.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-063757 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Short Robert D III · CIK 0001495444 · Director · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,391 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,199 shares Expires 2019-04-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 12/48th of the shares subject to the option to purchase 312,590 shares of the Company Common Stock, granted to the Reporting Person on April 3, 2009, vested and became exercisable on April 3, 2010 and 1/48th of the total shares vest and become exercisable on the same day of each month thereafter so long as the reporting person's Continuous Service Status (as defined in the Issuer's 2007 Stock Plan) continues. If a Change of Control (as defined in the Issuer's 2007 Stock Plan) occurs, all of the Shares underlying this Option then unvested as of the date of the Change of Control, will vest and become exercisable immediately prior to the consummation of the Change of Control transaction. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2018 Filed Dec 21, 2018 00:10 UTC |
Short Robert D IIIDirector · Chief Technology Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 24,199 | $1.15 | $27,828.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-063757 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Short Robert D III · CIK 0001495444 · Director · Chief Technology Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,866 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 21:41 UTC |
Short Robert D IIIDirector · CTO and Chief Scientist
|
GrantStock Option(Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.20 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-027199 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Short Robert D III · CIK 0001495444 · Director · CTO and Chief Scientist 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2028-05-31 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Shares underlying this Option shall vest and become exercisable in accordance with the following schedule: 1/48 of the total number of Shares subject to the Option shall vest and become exercisable on the one- month anniversary of the grant date, and 1/48 of the total number of Shares subject to the Option shall vest and become exercisable on each monthly anniversary thereafter, so long as the individual's continuous status as a Service Provider (as defined in the Plan) has not terminated prior to each such date. If a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan) occurs, all of the Shares underlying this Option then unvested as of the date of the Change in Control, will vest and become exercisable immediately prior to the consummation of the Change in Control transaction. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 21:41 UTC |
Short Robert D IIIDirector · CTO and Chief Scientist
|
GrantCommon Stock | 13,333 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-027199 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Short Robert D III · CIK 0001495444 · Director · CTO and Chief Scientist 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,667 F1 · shares: Twenty-five percent (25%) of the Restricted Stock Units will vest on the one (1) year anniversary of the grant date, and twenty-five percent (25%) of the Restricted Stock Units will vest each year thereafter on the same day as the grant date, subject to Participant continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the Company's 2013 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan")) through each such date. If a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan) occurs, all of the Restricted Stock Units then unvested as of the date of the Change in Control will vest immediately prior to the consummation of the Change in Control transaction. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 21:37 UTC |
Nance Richard HChief Financial Officer
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.20 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-027196 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Nance Richard H · CIK 0001441468 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2028-05-31 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/48 of the total number of Shares subject to the Option shall vest and become exercisable on the one- month anniversary of the grant date, and 1/48 of the total number of Shares subject to the Option shall vest and become exercisable on each monthly anniversary thereafter, so long as the individual's continuous status as a Service Provider (as defined in the Plan) has not terminated prior to each such date. If a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan) occurs, all of the Shares underlying this Option then unvested as of the date of the Change in Control, will vest and become exercisable immediately prior to the consummation of the Change in Control transaction. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 21:37 UTC |
Nance Richard HChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,666 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-027196 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Nance Richard H · CIK 0001441468 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,070 F1 · shares: Twenty-five percent (25%) of the Restricted Stock Units will vest on the one (1) year anniversary of the grant date, and twenty-five percent (25%) of the Restricted Stock Units will vest each year thereafter on the same day as the grant date, subject to Participant continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the Company's 2013 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan")) through each such date. If a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan) occurs, all of the Restricted Stock Units then unvested as of the date of the Change in Control will vest immediately prior to the consummation of the Change in Control transaction. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 21:35 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President and CEO · 10% owner
|
GrantStock Option(Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.20 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-027193 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By: Spouse Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2028-05-31 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/48 of the total number of Shares subject to the Option shall vest and become exercisable on the one- month anniversary of the grant date, and 1/48 of the total number of Shares subject to the Option shall vest and become exercisable on each monthly anniversary thereafter, so long as the individual's continuous status as a Service Provider (as defined in the Plan) has not terminated prior to each such date. If a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan) occurs, all of the Shares underlying this Option then unvested as of the date of the Change in Control, will vest and become exercisable immediately prior to the consummation of the Change in Control transaction. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 21:35 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President and CEO · 10% owner
|
GrantStock Option(Right to Buy) · Derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.20 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-027193 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires 2028-05-31 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/48 of the total number of Shares subject to the Option shall vest and become exercisable on the one- month anniversary of the grant date, and 1/48 of the total number of Shares subject to the Option shall vest and become exercisable on each monthly anniversary thereafter, so long as the individual's continuous status as a Service Provider (as defined in the Plan) has not terminated prior to each such date. If a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan) occurs, all of the Shares underlying this Option then unvested as of the date of the Change in Control, will vest and become exercisable immediately prior to the consummation of the Change in Control transaction. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 21:35 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President and CEO · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 13,333 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-027193 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By: Spouse Disclosed balance after: 523,119 F1 · shares: Twenty-five percent (25%) of the Restricted Stock Units will vest on the one (1) year anniversary of the grant date, and twenty-five percent (25%) of the Restricted Stock Units will vest each year thereafter on the same day as the grant date, subject to Participant continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the Company's 2013 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan")) through each such date. If a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan) occurs, all of the Restricted Stock Units then unvested as of the date of the Change in Control will vest immediately prior to the consummation of the Change in Control transaction. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 21:35 UTC |
Larsen KendallDirector · President and CEO · 10% owner
|
GrantCommon Stock | 26,667 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-027193 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Larsen Kendall · CIK 0001404771 · Director · President and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,329,710 F1 · shares: Twenty-five percent (25%) of the Restricted Stock Units will vest on the one (1) year anniversary of the grant date, and twenty-five percent (25%) of the Restricted Stock Units will vest each year thereafter on the same day as the grant date, subject to Participant continuing to be a Service Provider (as defined in the Company's 2013 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan")) through each such date. If a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan) occurs, all of the Restricted Stock Units then unvested as of the date of the Change in Control will vest immediately prior to the consummation of the Change in Control transaction. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2018 Filed May 30, 2018 00:04 UTC |
O'BRIEN THOMAS MDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 12,500 | $0.00 Strike: $3.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-026118 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 O'BRIEN THOMAS M · CIK 0001241556 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,500 shares Expires 2028-05-24 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: All shares underlying this Option shall vest and become exercisable upon the earlier of (a) one year from the date of grant or (b) the close of business on the day prior to the Company's 2019 annual meeting of stockholders, in either case, so long as the Participant (as defined in the Plan) has not earlier terminated his continuous status as a Service Provider (as defined in the Plan). If a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan) occurs, all shares underlying this Option then unvested as of the date of the Change in Control, will vest and become exercisable immediately prior to the consummation of the Change in Control transaction. This Option will be exercisable for twelve (12) months after Participant ceases to be a Service Provider, unless such termination is due to Participant's death, Disability (as defined in the Plan), or Cause (as defined in the Plan). Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2018 Filed May 30, 2018 00:04 UTC |
O'BRIEN THOMAS MDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 8,333 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-026118 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 O'BRIEN THOMAS M · CIK 0001241556 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,995 F1 · shares: The restricted stock units shall vest and become exercisable upon the earlier of (a) one year from the date of grant or (b) the close of business on the day prior to the Company's 2019 annual meeting of stockholders, in either case, so long as the Participant (as defined in the Company's 2013 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan")) has not earlier terminated his continuous status as a Service Provider (as defined in the Plan). If a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan) occurs, all of the restricted stock units then unvested as of the date of the Change in Control will vest immediately prior to the consummation of the Change in Control transaction. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2018 Filed May 30, 2018 00:02 UTC |
Feiner GaryDirector
|
GrantStock Option(Right to Buy) · Derivative | 12,500 | $0.00 Strike: $3.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-026116 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Feiner Gary · CIK 0001608933 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,500 shares Expires 2028-05-24 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: All shares underlying this Option shall vest and become exercisable upon the earlier of (a) one year from the date of grant or (b) the close of business on the day prior to the Company's 2019 annual meeting of stockholders, in either case, so long as the Participant (as defined in the Plan) has not earlier terminated his continuous status as a Service Provider (as defined in the Plan). If a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan) occurs, all shares underlying this Option then unvested as of the date of the Change in Control, will vest and become exercisable immediately prior to the consummation of the Change in Control transaction. This Option will be exercisable for twelve (12) months after Participant ceases to be a Service Provider, unless such termination is due to Participant's death, Disability (as defined in the Plan), or Cause (as defined in the Plan). Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2018 Filed May 30, 2018 00:02 UTC |
Feiner GaryDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 8,333 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-026116 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Feiner Gary · CIK 0001608933 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,332 F1 · shares: The restricted stock units shall vest and become exercisable upon the earlier of (a) one year from the date of grant or (b) the close of business on the day prior to the Company's 2019 annual meeting of stockholders, in either case, so long as the Participant (as defined in the Company's 2013 Equity Incentive Plan (the "Plan")) has not earlier terminated his continuous status as a Service Provider (as defined in the Plan). If a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan) occurs, all of the restricted stock units then unvested as of the date of the Change in Control will vest immediately prior to the consummation of the Change in Control transaction. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2018 Filed May 29, 2018 23:59 UTC |
Angelo Michael FDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 12,500 | $0.00 Strike: $3.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-026112 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Angelo Michael F · CIK 0001404851 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,500 shares Expires 2028-05-24 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: All shares underlying this Option shall vest and become exercisable upon the earlier of (a) one year from the date of grant or (b) the close of business on the day prior to the Company's 2019 annual meeting of stockholders, in either case, so long as the Participant (as defined in the Plan) has not earlier terminated his continuous status as a Service Provider (as defined in the Plan). If a Change in Control (as defined in the Plan) occurs, all shares underlying this Option then unvested as of the date of the Change in Control, will vest and become exercisable immediately prior to the consummation of the Change in Control transaction. This Option will be exercisable for twelve (12) months after Participant ceases to be a Service Provider, unless such termination is due to Participant's death, Disability (as defined in the Plan), or Cause (as defined in the Plan). Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.