Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
4 purchase rows · 1 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 2 | 1 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 03, 2020 Filed Feb 3, 2020 23:14 UTC |
Ratzan Brian K.Director
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $22.98 | $229,793.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-20-000015 · wf-form4_158077165730268.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ratzan Brian K. · CIK 0001679746 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,254 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $22.94 to $22.99, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any shareholder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2020 Filed Jan 30, 2020 16:22 UTC |
DALEY CLAYTON C JRDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 686 | $23.89 | $16,388.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-20-000013 · wf-form4_158041936321458.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DALEY CLAYTON C JR · CIK 0001180778 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,000 Read SEC document |
| January 14, 2020 Filed Jan 14, 2020 16:48 UTC |
Cunfer Todd EChief Financial Officer
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $23.30 | $116,502.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-20-000008 · wf-form4_157903849620766.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,765 Read SEC document |
| January 14, 2020 Filed Jan 14, 2020 16:47 UTC |
Ghez NomiDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 21,275 | $23.27 | $495,158.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-20-000007 · wf-form4_157903844159299.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ghez Nomi · CIK 0001535662 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,350 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $22.88 to $23.50, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any shareholder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| January 14, 2020 Filed Jan 16, 2020 23:05 UTC |
KILTS JAMES MDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 600 | $23.11 | $13,867.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-20-000010 · wf-form4_157921589343775.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KILTS JAMES M · CIK 0001025094 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 737,817 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $23.10 to $23.15, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any shareholder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2019 Filed Dec 23, 2019 21:02 UTC |
Parker C ScottChief Marketing Officer
|
Exercise / conversionOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 Strike: $12.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-19-000052 · wf-form4_157713491439270.xml · derivative · entry 3 Parker C Scott · CIK 0001711514 · Chief Marketing Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 223,943 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2027-07-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The option exercises and sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the reporting person in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest in three annual installments beginning on July 14, 2018, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2019 Filed Dec 23, 2019 21:02 UTC |
Parker C ScottChief Marketing Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 15,000 | $27.85 | $417,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-19-000052 · wf-form4_157713491439270.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Parker C Scott · CIK 0001711514 · Chief Marketing Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,023 F1 · kind: The option exercises and sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the reporting person in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $27.73 to $28.10, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any shareholder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2019 Filed Dec 23, 2019 21:02 UTC |
Parker C ScottChief Marketing Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 15,000 | $12.00 | $180,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-19-000052 · wf-form4_157713491439270.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Parker C Scott · CIK 0001711514 · Chief Marketing Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 132,023 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The option exercises and sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan previously adopted by the reporting person in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2019 Filed Nov 25, 2019 21:39 UTC |
Short Jill M.Chief Customer Officer
|
Exercise / conversionOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 2,787 | $0.00 Strike: $12.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-19-000050 · wf-form4_157471792004991.xml · derivative · entry 2 Short Jill M. · CIK 0001715625 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,787 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,787 shares Expires 2027-08-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest in three annual installments beginning on August 28, 2018, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2019 Filed Nov 25, 2019 21:39 UTC |
Short Jill M.Chief Customer Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,787 | $12.00 | $33,444.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-19-000050 · wf-form4_157471792004991.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Short Jill M. · CIK 0001715625 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,511 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 15, 2019 02:58 UTC |
KILTS JAMES MDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 70,000 | $24.62 | $1,723,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-064469 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KILTS JAMES M · CIK 0001025094 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 737,217 F1 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock of the issuer acquired by the Reporting Person, in a privately negotiated transaction, from an entity to which Conyers Park Sponsor LLC previously transferred such shares (as disclosed in a Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership on Form 4 filed by Conyers Park Sponsor LLC, dated November 14, 2019). Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 21:58 UTC |
Conyers Park Sponsor LLCDirector · 10% owner
|
SaleCommon Stock | 550,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-064468 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Conyers Park Sponsor LLC · CIK 0001679748 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,412,500 F1 · kind: Reflects the transfer of shares of common stock of the issuer by the Reporting Person for the benefit of a class of its interest holders, none of whom include any directors or executive officers of the issuer. Subsequent to such transfer, the transferee sold 70,000 of such shares to James M. Kilts, a director of the issuer, as disclosed in a Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership on Form 4 filed by Mr. Kilts, dated November 14, 2019 Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2019 Filed Nov 13, 2019 16:10 UTC |
SCALZO JOSEPHDirector · CEO and President
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 16,330 | $24.42 | $398,778.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014099 · wf-form4_157367939142606.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SCALZO JOSEPH · CIK 0001203096 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 465,683 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $24.27 to $24.50, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any shareholder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 13, 2019 21:09 UTC |
KILTS JAMES MDirector
|
PurchaseCommon Stock | 313 | $23.82 | $7,455.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014098 · wf-form4_157367936826731.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KILTS JAMES M · CIK 0001025094 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 667,217 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $23.80 to $23.82, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any shareholder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 13, 2019 16:06 UTC |
Cunfer Todd EChief Financial Officer
|
GrantOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 16,219 | $0.00 Strike: $24.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014092 · wf-form4_157367920024967.xml · derivative · entry 2 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,219 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,219 shares Expires 2029-11-08 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 13, 2019 16:06 UTC |
Cunfer Todd EChief Financial Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 5,254 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014092 · wf-form4_157367920024967.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cunfer Todd E · CIK 0001715621 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,765 F1 · shares: Represents time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 13, 2019 16:06 UTC |
SCALZO JOSEPHDirector · CEO and President
|
GrantOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 66,925 | $0.00 Strike: $24.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014090 · wf-form4_157367915375860.xml · derivative · entry 2 SCALZO JOSEPH · CIK 0001203096 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,925 Underlying: Common Stock · 66,925 shares Expires 2029-11-08 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 13, 2019 16:06 UTC |
SCALZO JOSEPHDirector · CEO and President
|
GrantCommon Stock | 21,683 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014090 · wf-form4_157367915375860.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SCALZO JOSEPH · CIK 0001203096 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 449,353 F1 · shares: Represents time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock.The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 13, 2019 21:08 UTC |
KRAFT TIMOTHY RICHARDChief Legal Officer, Secretary
|
GrantOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 15,055 | $0.00 Strike: $24.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014097 · wf-form4_157367931151845.xml · derivative · entry 3 KRAFT TIMOTHY RICHARD · CIK 0001628973 · Chief Legal Officer, Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,055 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,055 shares Expires 2029-11-08 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 13, 2019 21:08 UTC |
KRAFT TIMOTHY RICHARDChief Legal Officer, Secretary
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,830 | $24.15 | $44,194.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014097 · wf-form4_157367931151845.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KRAFT TIMOTHY RICHARD · CIK 0001628973 · Chief Legal Officer, Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,062 F2 · kind: Represents shares withheld by the issuer to cover the tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of RSUs. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 13, 2019 21:08 UTC |
KRAFT TIMOTHY RICHARDChief Legal Officer, Secretary
|
GrantCommon Stock | 4,877 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014097 · wf-form4_157367931151845.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KRAFT TIMOTHY RICHARD · CIK 0001628973 · Chief Legal Officer, Secretary 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,892 F1 · shares: Represents time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 13, 2019 21:07 UTC |
RITTERBUSH DAVID WDirector · President - Quest Nutrition
|
GrantOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 24,233 | $0.00 Strike: $24.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014093 · wf-form4_157367922171996.xml · derivative · entry 2 RITTERBUSH DAVID W · CIK 0001725036 · Director · President - Quest Nutrition 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,233 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,233 shares Expires 2029-11-08 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 13, 2019 21:07 UTC |
RITTERBUSH DAVID WDirector · President - Quest Nutrition
|
GrantCommon Stock | 7,851 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014093 · wf-form4_157367922171996.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RITTERBUSH DAVID W · CIK 0001725036 · Director · President - Quest Nutrition 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,851 F1 · shares: Represents time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 13, 2019 21:08 UTC |
Short Jill M.Chief Customer Officer
|
GrantOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 10,379 | $0.00 Strike: $24.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014096 · wf-form4_157367929032524.xml · derivative · entry 2 Short Jill M. · CIK 0001715625 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,379 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,379 shares Expires 2029-11-08 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 13, 2019 21:08 UTC |
Short Jill M.Chief Customer Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,363 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014096 · wf-form4_157367929032524.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Short Jill M. · CIK 0001715625 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,724 F1 · shares: Represents time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 13, 2019 21:07 UTC |
Holm Hanno EChief Operations Officer
|
GrantOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 10,210 | $0.00 Strike: $24.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014094 · wf-form4_157367924520003.xml · derivative · entry 2 Holm Hanno E · CIK 0001711478 · Chief Operations Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,210 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,210 shares Expires 2029-11-08 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 13, 2019 21:07 UTC |
Holm Hanno EChief Operations Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,307 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014094 · wf-form4_157367924520003.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Holm Hanno E · CIK 0001711478 · Chief Operations Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,771 F1 · shares: Represents time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 13, 2019 21:08 UTC |
Matthews Timothy AllenVP, Controller and CAO
|
GrantOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 4,458 | $0.00 Strike: $24.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014095 · wf-form4_157367926817765.xml · derivative · entry 2 Matthews Timothy Allen · CIK 0001711764 · VP, Controller and CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,458 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,458 shares Expires 2029-11-08 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 13, 2019 21:08 UTC |
Matthews Timothy AllenVP, Controller and CAO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 1,444 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014095 · wf-form4_157367926817765.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Matthews Timothy Allen · CIK 0001711764 · VP, Controller and CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,984 F1 · shares: Represents time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 13, 2019 21:06 UTC |
Parker C ScottChief Marketing Officer
|
GrantOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 20,348 | $0.00 Strike: $24.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014091 · wf-form4_157367917726016.xml · derivative · entry 2 Parker C Scott · CIK 0001711514 · Chief Marketing Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,348 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,348 shares Expires 2029-11-08 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2019 Filed Nov 13, 2019 21:06 UTC |
Parker C ScottChief Marketing Officer
|
GrantCommon Stock | 6,593 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014091 · wf-form4_157367917726016.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Parker C Scott · CIK 0001711514 · Chief Marketing Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,023 F1 · shares: Represents time-based restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock.The RSUs vest in three equal annual installments beginning on November 8, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2019 Filed Sep 10, 2019 16:19 UTC |
HEALEY JAMES EDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,011 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-19-000037 · wf-form4_156814676548197.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HEALEY JAMES E · CIK 0001199801 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,178 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2019 Filed Sep 10, 2019 20:10 UTC |
KILTS JAMES MDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,011 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-19-000033 · wf-form4_156814624149016.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KILTS JAMES M · CIK 0001025094 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 666,904 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2019 Filed Sep 10, 2019 16:15 UTC |
DALEY CLAYTON C JRDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,011 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-19-000035 · wf-form4_156814652615221.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DALEY CLAYTON C JR · CIK 0001180778 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,314 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2019 Filed Sep 10, 2019 16:25 UTC |
GOOLSBY MICHELLE PDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,011 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-19-000040 · wf-form4_156814713283227.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GOOLSBY MICHELLE P · CIK 0001136260 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,970 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2019 Filed Sep 10, 2019 20:13 UTC |
WEST DAVID JDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,011 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-19-000034 · wf-form4_156814636658552.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WEST DAVID J · CIK 0001141569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,544 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date F1 · ownership.direct: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2019 Filed Sep 10, 2019 20:24 UTC |
WHITE JAMES DDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,011 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-19-000039 · wf-form4_156814704790631.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,553 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2019 Filed Sep 10, 2019 16:17 UTC |
Ghez NomiDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,011 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-19-000036 · wf-form4_156814663634489.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ghez Nomi · CIK 0001535662 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,075 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2019 Filed Sep 10, 2019 16:22 UTC |
KASH ARVINDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,011 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-19-000038 · wf-form4_156814690653366.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KASH ARVIN · CIK 0001538738 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,544 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2019 Filed Sep 10, 2019 16:06 UTC |
Montgomery Robert G.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,011 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-19-000031 · wf-form4_156814599973736.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Montgomery Robert G. · CIK 0001678122 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,544 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2019 Filed Sep 10, 2019 20:07 UTC |
Ratzan Brian K.Director
|
GrantCommon Stock | 3,011 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-19-000032 · wf-form4_156814605985133.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ratzan Brian K. · CIK 0001679746 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,254 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date Read SEC document |
| July 23, 2019 Filed Jul 24, 2019 20:11 UTC |
WHITE JAMES DDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 542 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-19-000030 · wf-form4_156399909328280.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHITE JAMES D · CIK 0001280940 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 542 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2019 Filed Jul 19, 2019 20:03 UTC |
Holm Hanno EVP & Chief Operations Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 10,483 | $26.90 | $281,992.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-19-000025 · wf-form4_156356662133734.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Holm Hanno E · CIK 0001711478 · VP & Chief Operations Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,464 Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2019 Filed Jul 19, 2019 20:03 UTC |
Holm Hanno EVP & Chief Operations Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 5,500 | $26.85 | $147,675.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-19-000025 · wf-form4_156356662133734.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Holm Hanno E · CIK 0001711478 · VP & Chief Operations Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,947 Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2019 Filed Jul 18, 2019 20:10 UTC |
Short Jill M.Chief Customer Officer
|
Exercise / conversionOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 23,283 | $0.00 Strike: $12.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-19-000024 · wf-form4_156348061637774.xml · derivative · entry 3 Short Jill M. · CIK 0001715625 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,280 Underlying: Common Stock · 23,283 shares Expires 2027-07-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on July 14, 2018, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2019 Filed Jul 18, 2019 20:10 UTC |
Short Jill M.Chief Customer Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 13,617 | $27.00 | $367,659.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-19-000024 · wf-form4_156348061637774.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Short Jill M. · CIK 0001715625 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,361 F1 · kind: Represents shares withheld by the issuer to cover the exercise price and tax withholding obligations upon the exercise of the options. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2019 Filed Jul 18, 2019 20:10 UTC |
Short Jill M.Chief Customer Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 23,283 | $12.00 | $279,396.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-19-000024 · wf-form4_156348061637774.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Short Jill M. · CIK 0001715625 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,978 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 10, 2019 Filed Jul 11, 2019 20:10 UTC |
Holm Hanno EVP & Chief Operations Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,750 | $27.87 | $48,772.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-19-000023 · wf-form4_156287582460466.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Holm Hanno E · CIK 0001711478 · VP & Chief Operations Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,447 Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2019 Filed Jun 14, 2019 16:19 UTC |
GOOLSBY MICHELLE PDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 959 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-19-000020 · wf-form4_156054355684288.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GOOLSBY MICHELLE P · CIK 0001136260 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 959 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted under the issuer's 2017 Omnibus Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2019 Filed Jan 10, 2019 21:15 UTC |
Short Jill M.Chief Customer Officer
|
Exercise / conversionOptions to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 2,786 | $0.00 Strike: $12.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001702744-19-000005 · wf-form4_154715492413952.xml · derivative · entry 6 Short Jill M. · CIK 0001715625 · Chief Customer Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,574 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,786 shares Expires 2027-08-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest in three equal annual installments beginning on August 28, 2018, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer as of each vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.