Last 12 months
Inside the activity.
0 purchase rows · 4 sale rows
Disclosed non-derivative P/S rows, by transaction month. Includes amendments and private transactions.Monthly counts
| Month | Purchases | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| Nov 2025 | 0 | 1 |
| Dec 2025 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| May 2026 | 0 | 2 |
| Jun 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 2026 | 0 | 1 |
| Sep 2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 2026 | 0 | 0 |
Latest available
Insider transactions
Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Owner / reported role | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 06, 2018 Filed Aug 7, 2018 20:08 UTC |
Witz Jennifer CEVP, Chief Marketing Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 50,476 | $6.87 | $346,770.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-012392 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Witz Jennifer C · CIK 0001714891 · EVP, Chief Marketing Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 648,885 F1 · shares: Represents the surrender of common stock to the Company to cover withholding taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2018 Filed Aug 7, 2018 20:08 UTC |
BARRY THOMAS DSenior VP & Controller
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 38,023 | $6.87 | $261,218.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-012390 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 BARRY THOMAS D · CIK 0001182130 · Senior VP & Controller 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 398,467 F1 · shares: Represents the surrender of common stock to the Company to cover withholding taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2018 Filed Aug 7, 2018 20:08 UTC |
Verbrugge Joseph AEVP, GM, Emerging Business
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 17,595 | $6.87 | $120,877.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-012389 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Verbrugge Joseph A · CIK 0001660799 · EVP, GM, Emerging Business 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 321,339 F1 · shares: Represents the surrender of common stock to the Company to cover withholding taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2018 Filed Jul 31, 2018 20:15 UTC |
Cady James ArthurEVP, Product and Operations
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 20,829 | $7.08 | $147,469.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-012047 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cady James Arthur · CIK 0001646942 · EVP, Product and Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 291,761 F1 · shares: Represents the surrender of common stock to the Company to cover withholding taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2018 Filed Jul 30, 2018 20:05 UTC |
COOK STEPHENEVP, Sales and Automotive
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 750,000 | $1.64 Strike: $1.64 | $1,230,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-012006 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 COOK STEPHEN · CIK 0001268619 · EVP, Sales and Automotive 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 750,000 shares Expires 2021-08-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2018 Filed Jul 30, 2018 20:05 UTC |
COOK STEPHENEVP, Sales and Automotive
|
SaleCommon Stock | 315,502 | $7.18 | $2,266,093.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-012006 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 COOK STEPHEN · CIK 0001268619 · EVP, Sales and Automotive 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,138,300 F3 · price: Represents the weighted average sales price for the price increments ranging from $7.14 to $7.25. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2018 Filed Jul 30, 2018 20:05 UTC |
COOK STEPHENEVP, Sales and Automotive
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 289,837 | $7.19 | $2,083,928.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-012006 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 COOK STEPHEN · CIK 0001268619 · EVP, Sales and Automotive 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,453,802 F2 · price: Represents the exercise price of the stock option referenced in Table II and associated taxes which was paid by way of the withholding by the Company of shares with a value equal to the exercise price and such taxes. Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2018 Filed Jul 30, 2018 20:05 UTC |
COOK STEPHENEVP, Sales and Automotive
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 144,661 | $7.25 | $1,048,792.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-012006 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 COOK STEPHEN · CIK 0001268619 · EVP, Sales and Automotive 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,743,639 F2 · price: Represents the exercise price of the stock option referenced in Table II and associated taxes which was paid by way of the withholding by the Company of shares with a value equal to the exercise price and such taxes. Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2018 Filed Jul 30, 2018 20:05 UTC |
COOK STEPHENEVP, Sales and Automotive
|
SaleCommon Stock | 100,000 | $7.25 | $725,440.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-012006 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 COOK STEPHEN · CIK 0001268619 · EVP, Sales and Automotive 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,888,300 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average sales price for the price increments ranging from $7.25 to $7.26. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2018 Filed Jul 30, 2018 20:05 UTC |
COOK STEPHENEVP, Sales and Automotive
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 750,000 | $1.64 | $1,230,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-012006 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 COOK STEPHEN · CIK 0001268619 · EVP, Sales and Automotive 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,988,300 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2018 Filed Jul 27, 2018 20:10 UTC |
Salen KristinaDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,900 | $7.14 Strike: $7.14 | $149,226.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-011978 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Salen Kristina · CIK 0001612127 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,900 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,900 shares Expires 2028-07-25 F2 · shares: Approximately one-third of options will vest on each of 7/25/19, 7/25/20 and 7/25/21. Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2018 Filed Jul 27, 2018 20:10 UTC |
Salen KristinaDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 8,123 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-011978 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Salen Kristina · CIK 0001612127 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,123 F1 · shares: Approximately one-third of restricted stock units will vest on each of 7/25/19, 7/25/20 and 7/25/21. Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2018 Filed Jun 20, 2018 20:12 UTC |
Altman Dara FEVP & Chief Admin. Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 1,700,320 | $3.87 Strike: $3.87 | $6,580,238.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010800 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Altman Dara F · CIK 0001348133 · EVP & Chief Admin. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,700,320 shares Expires 2025-06-19 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2018 Filed Jun 20, 2018 20:12 UTC |
Altman Dara FEVP & Chief Admin. Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,312,624 | $7.55 | $9,910,311.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010800 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Altman Dara F · CIK 0001348133 · EVP & Chief Admin. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 246,320 F3 · price: Represents the exercise price of the stock option referenced in Table II and associated taxes which was paid by way of the withholding by the Company of shares with a value equal to the exercise price and such taxes. Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2018 Filed Jun 20, 2018 20:12 UTC |
Altman Dara FEVP & Chief Admin. Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 387,696 | $7.49 | $2,904,424.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010800 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Altman Dara F · CIK 0001348133 · EVP & Chief Admin. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,558,944 F2 · price: Represents the weighted average sales price for the price increments ranging from $7.45 to $7.5550. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2018 Filed Jun 20, 2018 20:12 UTC |
Altman Dara FEVP & Chief Admin. Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 63,916 | $7.64 | $488,318.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010800 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Altman Dara F · CIK 0001348133 · EVP & Chief Admin. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,946,640 F1 · shares: Represents the surrender of common stock to the Company to cover withholding taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2018 Filed Jun 20, 2018 20:12 UTC |
Altman Dara FEVP & Chief Admin. Officer
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,700,320 | $3.87 | $6,580,238.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010800 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Altman Dara F · CIK 0001348133 · EVP & Chief Admin. Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,010,556 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2018 Filed Jun 12, 2018 22:35 UTC |
AMBLE JOAN LORDIDirector
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 35,000 | $0.09 Strike: $0.09 | $3,150.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010583 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 AMBLE JOAN LORDI · CIK 0001274252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,000 shares Expires 2018-12-18 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2018 Filed Jun 12, 2018 22:35 UTC |
AMBLE JOAN LORDIDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 34,565 | $7.25 | $250,596.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010583 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 AMBLE JOAN LORDI · CIK 0001274252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,404 Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2018 Filed Jun 12, 2018 22:35 UTC |
AMBLE JOAN LORDIDirector
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 435 | $7.25 | $3,153.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010583 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 AMBLE JOAN LORDI · CIK 0001274252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,969 F1 · price: Represents the exercise price of the stock option referenced in Table II which was paid by way of the withholding by the Company of shares with a value equal to the exercise price. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2018 Filed Jun 12, 2018 22:35 UTC |
AMBLE JOAN LORDIDirector
|
Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 35,000 | $0.09 | $3,150.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010583 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AMBLE JOAN LORDI · CIK 0001274252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,404 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 20:07 UTC |
Carleton Mark DDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 24,700 | $7.06 Strike: $7.06 | $174,382.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010340 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Carleton Mark D · CIK 0001434339 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,700 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,700 shares Expires 2028-06-05 F2 · shares: Approximately one-third of options will vest on each of 6/5/19; 6/5/20 and 6/5/21. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 20:07 UTC |
Carleton Mark DDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,207 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010340 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Carleton Mark D · CIK 0001434339 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,404 F1 · shares: One-third of restricted stock units will vest on each of 6/5/19, 6/5/20 and 6/5/21. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 20:07 UTC |
Zaslav DavidDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 24,700 | $7.06 Strike: $7.06 | $174,382.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010339 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Zaslav David · CIK 0001318285 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,700 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,700 shares Expires 2028-06-05 F2 · shares: Approximately one-third of options will vest on each of 6/5/19; 6/5/20 and 6/5/21. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 20:07 UTC |
Zaslav DavidDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,207 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010339 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Zaslav David · CIK 0001318285 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,680 F1 · shares: One-third of restricted stock units will vest on each of 6/5/19, 6/5/20 and 6/5/21. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 20:07 UTC |
VOGEL CARL EDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 24,700 | $7.06 Strike: $7.06 | $174,382.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010338 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 VOGEL CARL E · CIK 0001118042 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,700 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,700 shares Expires 2028-06-05 F2 · shares: Approximately one-third of options will vest on each of 6/5/19; 6/5/20 and 6/5/21. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 20:07 UTC |
VOGEL CARL EDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,207 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010338 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VOGEL CARL E · CIK 0001118042 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,404 F1 · shares: One-third of restricted stock units will vest on each of 6/5/19, 6/5/20 and 6/5/21. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 20:07 UTC |
Rapino MichaelDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 24,700 | $7.06 Strike: $7.06 | $174,382.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010337 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Rapino Michael · CIK 0001337041 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,700 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,700 shares Expires 2028-06-05 F2 · shares: Approximately one-third of options will vest on each of 6/5/19; 6/5/20 and 6/5/21. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 20:07 UTC |
Rapino MichaelDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,207 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010337 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Rapino Michael · CIK 0001337041 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,150 F1 · shares: One-third of restricted stock units will vest on each of 6/5/19, 6/5/20 and 6/5/21. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 20:07 UTC |
MOONEY JAMESDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 24,700 | $7.06 Strike: $7.06 | $174,382.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010336 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 MOONEY JAMES · CIK 0001240253 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,700 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,700 shares Expires 2028-06-05 F2 · shares: Approximately one-third of options will vest on each of 6/5/19; 6/5/20 and 6/5/21. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 20:07 UTC |
MOONEY JAMESDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,207 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010336 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MOONEY JAMES · CIK 0001240253 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 130,470 F1 · shares: One-third of restricted stock units will vest on each of 6/5/19, 6/5/20 and 6/5/21. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 20:07 UTC |
MALONE EVAN DANIELDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 24,700 | $7.06 Strike: $7.06 | $174,382.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010335 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 MALONE EVAN DANIEL · CIK 0001442645 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,700 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,700 shares Expires 2028-06-05 F2 · shares: Approximately one-third of options will vest on each of 6/5/19; 6/5/20 and 6/5/21. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 20:07 UTC |
MALONE EVAN DANIELDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,207 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010335 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MALONE EVAN DANIEL · CIK 0001442645 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,404 F1 · shares: One-third of restricted stock units will vest on each of 6/5/19, 6/5/20 and 6/5/21. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 20:07 UTC |
MAFFEI GREGORY BDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 24,700 | $7.06 Strike: $7.06 | $174,382.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010334 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 MAFFEI GREGORY B · CIK 0001099636 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,700 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,700 shares Expires 2028-06-05 F2 · shares: Approximately one-third of options will vest on each of 6/5/19; 6/5/20 and 6/5/21. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 20:07 UTC |
MAFFEI GREGORY BDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,207 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010334 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MAFFEI GREGORY B · CIK 0001099636 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,404 F1 · shares: One-third of restricted stock units will vest on each of 6/5/19, 6/5/20 and 6/5/21. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 20:07 UTC |
HOLDEN JAMES PDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 24,700 | $7.06 Strike: $7.06 | $174,382.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010333 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 HOLDEN JAMES P · CIK 0001233398 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,700 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,700 shares Expires 2028-06-05 F2 · shares: Approximately one-third of options will vest on each of 6/5/19; 6/5/20 and 6/5/21. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 20:07 UTC |
HOLDEN JAMES PDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,207 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010333 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HOLDEN JAMES P · CIK 0001233398 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 180,653 F1 · shares: One-third of restricted stock units will vest on each of 6/5/19, 6/5/20 and 6/5/21. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 20:06 UTC |
HARTENSTEIN EDDY WDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 24,700 | $7.06 Strike: $7.06 | $174,382.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010332 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 HARTENSTEIN EDDY W · CIK 0001142524 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,700 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,700 shares Expires 2028-06-05 F2 · shares: Approximately one-third of options will vest on each of 6/5/19; 6/5/20 and 6/5/21. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 20:06 UTC |
HARTENSTEIN EDDY WDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,207 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010332 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HARTENSTEIN EDDY W · CIK 0001142524 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,404 F1 · shares: One-third of restricted stock units will vest on each of 6/5/19, 6/5/20 and 6/5/21. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 20:06 UTC |
Bodenheimer George WardDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 24,700 | $7.06 Strike: $7.06 | $174,382.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010331 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Bodenheimer George Ward · CIK 0001580358 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,700 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,700 shares Expires 2028-06-05 F2 · shares: Approximately one-third of options will vest on each of 6/5/19; 6/5/20 and 6/5/21. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 20:06 UTC |
Bodenheimer George WardDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,207 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010331 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodenheimer George Ward · CIK 0001580358 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,404 F1 · shares: One-third of restricted stock units will vest on each of 6/5/19, 6/5/20 and 6/5/21. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 20:06 UTC |
AMBLE JOAN LORDIDirector
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 24,700 | $7.06 Strike: $7.06 | $174,382.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010330 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 AMBLE JOAN LORDI · CIK 0001274252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,700 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,700 shares Expires 2028-06-05 F2 · shares: Approximately one-third of options will vest on each of 6/5/19; 6/5/20 and 6/5/21. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 20:06 UTC |
AMBLE JOAN LORDIDirector
|
GrantCommon Stock | 9,207 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010330 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 AMBLE JOAN LORDI · CIK 0001274252 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,404 F1 · shares: One-third of restricted stock units will vest on each of 6/5/19, 6/5/20 and 6/5/21. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 20:17 UTC |
FREAR DAVID JSenior EVP and CFO
|
GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,238,802 | $7.07 Strike: $7.07 | $15,828,330.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010108 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 FREAR DAVID J · CIK 0001207459 · Senior EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,238,802 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,238,802 shares Expires 2028-06-01 F2 · shares: Approximately one-third of options will vest on each of 6/1/19; 6/1/20 and 5/31/21. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 20:17 UTC |
FREAR DAVID JSenior EVP and CFO
|
GrantCommon Stock | 424,328 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010108 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FREAR DAVID J · CIK 0001207459 · Senior EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 432,699 F1 · shares: Approximately one-third of restricted stock units will vest on each of 6/1/19, 6/1/20 and 5/31/21. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 20:17 UTC |
VOGEL CARL EDirector
|
SaleCommon Stock | 120,516 | $7.11 | $856,266.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010107 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VOGEL CARL E · CIK 0001118042 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,197 F1 · price: Represents the average sales price for the price increments ranging from $7.10 to $7.11. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 5, 2018 20:10 UTC |
MEYER JAMES EDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 3,000,000 | $3.30 Strike: $3.30 | $9,900,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010173 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 MEYER JAMES E · CIK 0001247499 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,128,894 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,000,000 shares Expires 2023-05-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 5, 2018 20:10 UTC |
MEYER JAMES EDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 830,500 | $0.62 Strike: $0.62 | $517,816.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010173 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 MEYER JAMES E · CIK 0001247499 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 830,500 shares Expires 2019-08-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 5, 2018 20:10 UTC |
MEYER JAMES EDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,621,410 | $7.13 | $18,690,653.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010173 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 MEYER JAMES E · CIK 0001247499 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,807,422 F2 · price: Represents the exercise price of the stock options referenced in Table II and associated taxes which was paid by way of the withholding by the Company of shares with a value equal to the exercise price and such taxes. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 5, 2018 20:10 UTC |
MEYER JAMES EDirector · Chief Executive Officer
|
SaleCommon Stock | 1,209,090 | $7.09 | $8,577,647.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-010173 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 MEYER JAMES E · CIK 0001247499 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,428,832 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average sales price for the price increments ranging from $7.05 to $7.13. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.